Coiners Junior External Results
Mytholmroyd
5 May 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZFL U8
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 5:02Tom WhiteU8M  
2 5:05Patrick CaseyU8M CVFR
3 5:36Billy SmithU11M Rossendale
4 5:41Laurie PowellU8M Wharfedale
5 5:42Oliver BaileyU8M Mercia FR
6 5:45Callum MosleyU8M Horwich RMI
  5:48Clementine NewbouldU11W Buxton
715:48Lilly PhilbinU8W Bolton Harriers
825:53Sylvie SmithU8W Colden
9 5:54Prentice Laird-BoldyU8M  
10 5:56Bradley CrabtreeU8M  
11 5:59Alistair TrusselleU8M Bingley Harriers
1236:00Hannah RobinsonU8W KCAC
13 6:10Daniel DeanU8M  
1446:12Elbhlis PriceU8W Wharfedale
1556:16Lilly SmithU11W Bingley
16 6:16Lachlan WillsU8M KCAC
17 6:17Aston BrogdenU11MHugh Anthony PearsonOtley
18 6:19Archie HardingU8M  
19 6:25Zak DimitrijevicU8M KCAC
20 6:26Lewis CarrU8M KCAC
21 6:30Edward WallerU8M  
22 6:33Finlay PetrucciU8M KCAC
2366:34Matlida BaldaroU8W CVFR
2476:35Esme WalkingshawU8W Eden Runners
25 6:37Connor GlydeU8M  
26 6:37Rory KnowlesU8M Ambleside AC
27 6:40Theo MiddletonU8M Horwich RMI
2886:42Maggie HudsonU8W KCAC
2996:42Jessica EdmondsonU8W Broughton Runners
30106:46Lily MilnerU8W Wharfedale
31 6:49Blake MillsU8M KCAC
32 6:51Ben JulienU8M Todmorden Harriers
33 6:55George WhitakerU8M Colden
34 6:56George McFieU8M  
35 7:01Joel HulleyU8M  
36 7:08Noah ChisholmU8M  
37117:10Jade NewellU8W Rossendale
38127:12Rachel DavisU8W Todmorden Harriers
39137:13Jane KaimacuataU8W  
40 7:16Caleb DennenyU8M CVFR
41 7:22Tom O'ConnorU8M  
42147:22Grace PendleburyU8W Horwich RMI
43157:29Imogen TiffanyU11W Bingley
44 7:33Joshua ApplebyU8M  
45167:35Mollie SmithU8W Wharfedale
46177:53Amelia WatsonU8W CVFR
47187:58Izzy ApplebyU8W  
48198:17Katie O'ConnorU8W  
49208:44Evie TrusselleU8W Bingley Harriers
ZFL U18
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 33:28Jacob BoyleU20M Clayton le Moors
2 33:32Thomas PeelU17MJohn WoodHelm Hill
3 35:50George GreenU17M Holmfirth
4 36:15Kai SunmanU17M Holmfirth/Clevedon
5 36:52Oscar MeanwellU17M Borrowdale
6 37:59Eddie HinchliffeU17MKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
7 38:23Noah HurtonU17MNoah HurtonEden Runners
8 38:40Joseph CampbellU17M Blackburn
9 39:22Joe LawU17M Holmfirth
10141:29Rosie DaleU17W Lancaster & Morecambe
11242:13Jennifer WillisonU17W Derby
12343:15Issy WhartonU18W CVFR
13443:32Ellie CrownshawU17W Hallamshire/Dark Peak
14546:39Holly TiddU17W Warrington AC
15647:15Lucy WilliamsonU17W Ilkley
16751:19Joanne WilliamsonU17W Ilkley
ZFL U16
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 23:19Christopher RichardsU17MDuncan RichardsHelm Hill
2 24:04Chris LawU17MAlwyn DewhirstHolmfirth/Penistone
3 24:39Elliot MattierU16M Carlisle Aspatria
4 24:47Seth WatermanU15M Holmfirth
5 24:57Keayrn HopleyU15M Mow Cop Runners
6 25:03James LundU15MJohn DennisKeighley & Craven
7 25:04Thomas MarchantU15MEdmund FinucanePendle
8 25:07Jacob SteeleU15M Dallam Sports Association
9 25:11Jack DentonU15MGraeme WoodwardCalder Valley/Halifax
10 25:22Martin HowardU16M CVFR
11125:37Emma ClaptonU15WAndrew HendersonScarborough
12225:40Lauren McNeilU15W Buxton
13 26:07Lavell PierreU17MKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
14 26:20Matthew MerrickU15MJohn MerrickBingley
15 26:22Billy StarlingU15MJohn AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston/Wrekin College Triathlon C
16326:23Erica ByramU15WKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
17 26:40Callum SeymourU17M Wirral
18426:46Lucy HainesU15W Ilkley
19 26:55Jack CrownshawU16M Bradfield
20 27:02Jack CrummettU15M Todmorden
21 27:09Andrew FarquharU15MKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
22527:24Lucy ByramU15WKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
23 27:27Matthew SeniorU17M Helm Hill
24627:30Victoria MerrickU15WJohn MerrickBingley
25727:33Jemima ElgoodU15W Ilkley
26 27:48Zak TalbotU15M Rossendale
27 28:00Alasdair PedleyU16M  
28828:11Lucy JacquesU15W Ilkley
29 28:35Elliot ThompsonU15M Longwood
30928:44Tilly MelechiU15W Ilkley
31 28:49Curtis HoltU15M Clayton le Moors
321029:21Katherine LawsonU15W Helm Hill
331129:33Kelsey RutherfordU15W Ribble Valley/Blackburn
34 30:08Shea KerryU15M Holmfirth
351230:13Ellie LambertU15W Wharfedale
36 30:44Matthew MurrayU16M CVFR
371330:47Corinna HoworthU15WMichael SolomonRossendale
38 31:05Owen Thomas JonesU15M Wirral
391431:06Rachel BaileyU15W Bolton
401531:24Megan ClarksonU15W Blackburn
411631:29Heather CordenU15W Stockport
421731:30Shauna WilliamsonU15WMichael SolomonRossendale
431831:31Katie OakleyU15WIan JakewayBolton
44 32:00Ryan BradleyU15M Bingley
451932:04Lily McGuinnessU15WAndrew OwenStockport
462032:18Amy FrancisU15W Skyrac
472132:49Abigail WhiteU15W Bingley
482232:56Genevieve DurransU15WKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
492333:50Ellie SunmanU15W Penistone
502434:24Hannah ThomU16W KCAC
512534:57Sarah LongshawU15WMichael SolomonRossendale
522635:00Hannah NewboldU17W Wharfedale
532735:47Shona MonksU17WMichael SolomonRossendale
542836:18Alice SlatteryU15W Helm Hill
552938:24Daisy Mae SmithU15WKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
563040:30Katy BodenU17W Bingley/Bradford Grammar School
ZFL U14
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 16:46Joshua BoyleU15M Hyndburn/Cambuslang
2 17:20Nathan SmithU15MIan WilcockCity of York
3 17:31Euan BrennanU13MAndrew HendersonIlkley
4 17:33Tom NelsonU15MMark GoldieWharfedale
5 17:50Oliver ReesU13M Holmfirth
6 18:06Joseph DugdaleU15M Copeland/Cumberland Fell Runners
7 18:12Alex EdikerU14M Buxton
8 18:35Luke BowenU15M Kendal/Ambleside
9 18:37Luke WhiteU13M Longwood
10 19:00Alex StewartU15M Bingley
11 19:06Sam JacksonU13M Keighley & Craven
12 19:13Jacob AubreyU15M Kendal/Helm Hill
13 19:25Joe HudsonU14M KCAC
14 19:30Matthew MackayU13M Rossendale
15 19:51Robbie JohnstoneU15M Wharfedale
16 19:59Harry ShelbourneU15M Holmfirth
17 19:59Ben GreenU13M Rossendale
18120:00Esme DaviesU13WDerek HurtonEden Runners
19 20:16Oliver GajdowskiU13M Ambleside
20 20:22Thomas BradleyU13M Clayton le Moors
21 20:25Elliot BrettU14M KCAC
22 20:35Robert AskewU13M Helm Hill
23 20:45Nicky FarquharU13MKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
24 20:45Gregan BakerU15M Pendle
25 20:50Tom HopleyU14M Rossendale
26 20:50Logan Hargreaves-MadhasU13M Wharfedale
27 20:51James NuttallU14M Rossendale
28 20:54Jack WaltonU14M KCAC
29220:58Imogen BurrowU15W Helm Hill/Kendal
30 21:04Kieran LoombeU13M Hallamshire
31321:08Poppy CookeU13WAndrew HendersonLeeds City
32421:17Eve WilliamsU13WMargaret GalvinLeigh
33 21:27Reuben MantleU13M Bingley
34 21:31Joe StarlingU13MJohn AbbissWrekin College Triathlon Club
35521:39Sunnivah WatermanU13W Holmfirth
36621:48Mia WalshU13W Helm Hill
37 22:01Robbie MatthewsU13M Ilkley
38 22:04Isaac EvansU13M Rossendale
39722:08Eve CrownshawU13W Hallamshire
40822:16Florence ReedU13W Notts
41922:53Natalya IrvineU13W Blackburn/Clayton le Moors
421023:00Ella TinmanU13W Rossendale
431123:04Olivia RoperU15W Bingley
441223:06Lucy MillerU13W Bingley
451323:16Annie StoneU13WKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
461423:34Katie SmithU14W Bingley Harriers
47 23:36Sam ThomU14M KCAC
48 23:43William HowardU14M  
49 23:55Benjamin WinterburnU13M Barrow & Furness/Lancaster & Morecambe
50 23:56Alex NortonU13M Wirral
51 24:04Harley PlaceU13M Rossendale
521524:06Minnie TargettU13WGraham WrightRossendale
53 24:09Benjamin Sara-KellyU15M Wirral
54 24:09Robert AlbionU14M Broughton Runners
551624:38Eilidh MillerU14W Broughton Runners
561724:44Georgia GreenhalghU15WDavid FlitcroftBolton
571824:47Harriet FoleyU14W Horwich RMI
581924:50Emily MorganU13W Rossendale
59 24:57Sam ClaptonU13M Scarborough
602024:57Alex BakerU14W CVFR
612125:17Amelia NewbouldU13W Buxton/Macclesfield
622225:24Elsie CrabtreeU14W Silsden
632325:34Amy SlatteryU14W Helm Hill
642425:46Sarah PedleyU14W  
652525:49Keera NelsonU13W Wharfedale
662625:55Susan LloydU13W Keighley & Craven
67 26:22Harry HobbsU13M Holmfirth
682726:27Ellie RogersU14W Bradfield
69 26:29Mark HowarthU14M Rossendale
702827:08Nia WestonU14W Ilkley Harriers
71 27:18Daniel MooreU15M Rossendale
722928:15Joanna SmithU13WMargaret GalvinLeigh
73 29:02Joshua UzansU14M  
74 29:13Toby BruntU14M CVFR
75 33:07Ewan HeneghanU13M Rossendale
76 35:14Alexander KnowlesU14M Ambleside AC
ZFL U12
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 10:50Sam AlmondU13M Eden Runners
2 11:16Fraser SproulU11M Kendal
3 11:58Finn MoffattU13MGraham MoffattRushcliffe
4 12:06Alfie ThorpeU12M Broughton Runners
5 12:13Louis HudsonU12M KCAC
6 12:14Joseph NewbyU13M Eden Runners/Team North Cumbria
7 12:16Ben EdmondsonU12M Broughton Runners
8 12:33Charlie HardingU11M Eden Runners
9 12:35Callum DurransU13MKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
10112:44Chloe RylanceU11W Ambleside
11 12:46Eddie MartinU11M Halifax
12 12:49Nathan LancasterU11M Horwich
13 12:52William ThompsonU13M Wharfedale
14 12:54Ciaren CrabtreeU13M Wharfedale
15212:55Briony HoltU13W Clayton le Moors
16 13:00Alexander ThompsonU11M Wharfedale
17 13:10Arthur PeelU12M KCAC
18313:17Lilli CarrU11W Keighley & Craven
19413:18Lorna SpiersU13WGraham DaviesNorthern (Isle of Man)/Lancashire Schs
20 13:30Jack BradleyU13M Bingley
21 13:32Sebastian Segger-StaveleyU13M Settle
22 13:36Joseph CarnelleyU13M Bingley
23 13:41Finlay WhiteheadU11MScott BairstowKeighley & Craven
24 13:42Joe ButtsU12M Ilkley Harriers
25513:44Maisy VasicU13W Rossendale
26 13:45Edward CordenU13MMichael DoyleStockport
27 13:54Joel TaylorU11M Rossendale
28 14:03Robert SeddonU13M Horwich
29 14:17Erik PowellU12M CVFR
30 14:21Jonathan SutcliffeU13M Bingley
31614:28Emily JonesU13W Wharfedale
32 14:31Euan WheelwrightU12M Halifax Harriers
33 14:34Jack WhiteU11M Longwood
34 14:34Johnny ThompsonU12M KCAC
35 14:37Laurie PetrucciU12M KCAC
36714:45Lauryn GreggU13W Rossendale
37 14:52Ryan HeneghanU13M Rossendale
38 15:00Lucas MillikenU11M Horwich
39815:01Sophie MorganU12W Rossendale
40 15:04Alfie HolmesU12M Horwich RMI
41 15:05Tom FryersU13MIan CharlesworthPenistone
42 15:15Charlie ParkinsonU13M Rossendale
43915:18Robin CaseyU12W CVFR
441015:26Emily ElmesU13W Ilkley
45 15:31George HobbsU13M Holmfirth
46 15:35Oliver SaxonU11M Rossendale
47 15:35Marcus PickersgillU13M Halifax
48 15:37Josh RoelantsU13MStephen John PriestleyKendal/Helm Hill
491115:43Poppy AndersonU11W Ilkley
501215:45Charlotte ParrisU13WJoanne DayHarrogate
51 15:46Jed DennenyU12M CVFR
521315:49Imogen TaylorU12W  
Page: 1 2