Old Counties Tops (36.7M/10006ft) External Results
Great Langdale
17 May 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
17:10:45Stephen PykeV45M Dark Peak
17:10:45John MorganV45M Dark Peak FR
27:11:16Daniel ClarkSENM Bowland FR
27:11:16Graham LundSENM Bowland FR
37:13:24Ian SymingtonSENM Calder Valley
37:13:24Ed BaileySENM Great Western/Chippenham H
47:43:16Stuart ShuttleworthV50M Ambleside
47:43:16Gary ThorpeV50M Ambleside
57:47:21Andrew SlatteryV45M Keswick
57:47:21Craig SmithV45M Keswick
67:51:18Mark RuscoeSENM Ambleside
67:51:18James ByrneSENM Ambleside
78:11:34Ross LitherlandSENM Unattached
78:11:34Digby HarrisSENM Unknown
88:14:33Jonathan MooreV45M Eryri
88:14:33Matthew FortesV35M Eryri
98:16:35Andrew HorrobinV45M  
98:16:35Craig StansfieldV45M Todmorden
108:27:36Mike VoglerV35M Hoad Hill/Black Combe
108:27:36Tim AustinSENM Ambleside AC
118:28:45Kevin HoultSENM Calder Valley
118:28:45Michael HydeSENM  
128:29:38Simon DeakinSENM  
128:29:38Kev PerrySENM  
138:30:20Dan CalverleySENM Glossopdale
138:30:20Andy OliverV35M Glossopdale
148:34:52Chris MawdsleyV45M Calderdale
148:34:52Jason LewisV45M  
158:41:33Simon LaheneySENM  
158:41:33Ian BarnesSENM Ambleside
168:41:33Tim MarshSENM  
168:41:33Peter DaviesSENM  
178:42:34Matty BrennanSENM Erewash Valley
178:42:34Neil WeightmanV45M Erewash Valley
188:44:59Chris KnowlesV50M Ellenborough
188:44:59Liz BarkerSENW Headington
198:45:01Dave CuminsSENM Fell Ponies
198:45:01James HarrisSENM  
208:48:42Tim BuddSENM Glossopdale
208:48:42Alasdair CowellSENM Glossopdale
218:52:09Alan LuckerSENM Bowland FR
218:52:09Bill WilliamsonV50M Cumberland Fell Runners
228:52:27Garry BeardwoodSENM Helm Hill
228:52:27Paul JacksonSENM Dark Peak
238:54:40Jo GillyonV35W Keswick
238:54:40Catherine EvansSENW Keswick
248:55:42David Terner SwiftV50M Todmorden
248:55:42Dave RalphsV50M Newburgh
258:59:24John MillenV40M Tring RC
258:59:24Mark NelsonV40M Mynydd Du
269:00:10Sarah RowellV50W Pudsey and Bramley
269:00:10Mark TownsendV50M FRA
279:02:29Robin MittonSENM Pennine FR
279:02:29Stefan BramwellV40M Pennine
289:05:14Darren FishwickV40M Chorley ATC
289:05:14Mark EllithornV45M Chorley ATC
299:05:23Peter MurphyV45M Tynedale
299:05:23Clive ShortV50M Tynedale
309:10:30Paul WhiteV55M Ambleside
309:10:30Neil McKenzieV50M Ambleside
319:12:06Roy GardnerSENM Saddleworth RC
319:12:06Chris WebbSENM  
329:12:34Andy PoolerSENM Achille Ratti
329:12:34James LuratiSENM Achille Ratti
339:12:47Tony MarlowV45M Chorley ATC
339:12:47Josie GreenhalghV40W Horwich
349:23:17Joe BrownV40M  
349:23:17Dean PearceV40M Dewsbury
359:32:41AN Other     
359:32:41Jim MannV35M Durham Fell Runners
369:39:07Jamie HutchinsonV40M Ilkley/Leeds & Bradford TC
369:39:07Brian MeliaV45M Ilkley
379:40:18Tim CulshawSENM Glossopdale
379:40:18Carl BedsonV40M Glossopdale
389:42:24Martyn PriceV50M Harrogate
389:42:24Helen J PriceV40W Harrogate
399:43:06Ian CookeV50M  
399:43:06Martin OddyV50M Valley Striders
409:44:37John ThompsonSENM Newburgh Nomads
409:44:37Allan McKeownSENM Bowland FR
419:48:08Andy HirstV50M Barlick FR
419:48:08Kirsty HallV40W Wharfedale
429:48:55Andrew SmillieV45M Lonsdale FR
429:48:55Kenneth MurphyV45M Lonsdale FR
439:49:19Sam WadsworthSENM Keighley & Craven
439:49:19Lucas PayneV45M Barlick FR
449:55:47Mike NolanV45M Dark Peak/Sheffield TC
449:55:47Julia NolanV45W Dark Peak
459:55:52Paul JacksonV45M Horwich
459:55:52Chris EvansV40M Ambleside
4610:00:55Michael SmithV45M Dallam Sports Association
4610:00:55Raymond GillV45M Dallam RC
4710:02:51Richard JarvisV45M Dallam Sports Association
4710:02:51David DeasonV45M Dallam Sports Association
4810:02:56Linda MurgatroydSENW Calder Valley
4810:02:56Emma DavidSENW Calder Valley
4910:04:14David BarnesV45M Dallam Sports Association
4910:04:14Richard MavinV45M  
5010:09:48Richard ClarkV45M Esk Valley
5010:09:48Mike QuinnSENM Esk Valley Fell Club
5110:10:20Luke FradshamSENM  
5110:10:20John ShedwickSENM  
5210:10:34Philip HansonV40M Clayton le Moors
5210:10:34Nigel HodsonV45M Clayton le Moors
5310:13:00Tom WhittingtonV35M Macclesfield
5310:13:00Paul SwindlesSENM  
5410:15:30Carol MorganV40W Nidd Valley
5410:15:30Martin GardinerV40M Dallam Sports Association
5510:16:33Martin ThomersonV40M  
5510:16:33Greg CarnsV45M St. Helens Sutton
5610:22:26Yiannis TridimasV65M Bowland
5610:22:26Neil ShepherdV50M Bowland
5710:25:50John HewittV45M Glossopdale
5710:25:50Zoe BartonSENW Glossopdale
5810:34:10Rachel SlatteryV40W Helm Hill
5810:34:10Nina WalkingshawV35W Cumberland Fell Runners
5910:41:43Simon DawsV50M Mercia
5910:41:43Jackie ScarfV50W Calder Valley
6010:44:47Stuart HurstV45M Dallam Sports Association
6010:44:47Gareth EvansSENM Saddleworth RC
6110:45:34Andy BroadSENM Hay Hotfooters
6110:45:34Jodie BroadSENW Hay Hotfooters
6210:46:58Allan CoxV50M Corsham
6210:46:58David HindleyV45M South Cheshire
6310:57:04Tim RoeV35M Horwich
6310:57:04David GarnerV45M Rochdale H
6410:59:18Adnan KhanSENM Sunderland Strollers/South Shields
6410:59:18Gwynn StokesSENM DFR
6510:59:18Simon SleneyV40M Clowne
6510:59:18Andy InnesV50M Clowne
6611:18:20Elise MilnesSENW Todmorden
6611:18:20Clare HarrisV50W Todmorden Harriers
6711:33:37Sue SavegeSENW FRA
6711:33:37Sarah WaltersSENW FRA
6811:52:00Darren BurnsV50M Fell Runners Association
6811:52:00Manhar PatelV45M Calder Valley