West Nab (5.9M/1640ft) External Results
Meltham
31 May 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZFL U8
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  4:10Patrick CaseyU8M Calder Valley
2  4:20Billy SmithU11M Rossendale
31 4:24Lily PhilbinU11W Bolton
4  4:26Nathan FryerU8M Salford Mets AC
52 4:28Hannah RobinsonU8W KCAC
6  4:33Zak DimitrijevicU8M KCAC
7  4:37Oliver BaileyU8M Mercia
8  4:51Lachlan WillsU8M KCAC
9  4:54Lewis CarrU8M KCAC
10  4:57Aryaan GhafoorU11M Keighley & Craven
11  4:59Aston BrogdenU11MHugh Anthony PearsonOtley
12  5:02Sergio YiasoumiU8M  
133 5:05Ruby ButterfieldU8W  
144 5:06Maisie TravisU11W Holmfirth
155 5:08Megan WilkinsonU8W  
16  5:15Blake MillsU8M KCAC
17  5:30George ThomasU8M KCAC
186 5:32Matilda BaldaroU8W Calder Valley
197 5:34Ellie GreenU8W Horwich Harriers
20  5:36William ParrU8M  
21  5:38Jacob TomlinsonU8M  
22  5:41Nathan MetcalfU8M KCAC
238 5:41Evie FranksU8W  
249 5:43Maggie HudsonU8W KCAC
25  5:44Max SteadU8M Ilkley Harriers
26  5:47Joshua LackieU8M Pennine
27  5:48Jacob ShawU8M  
28  5:56Isaac TravisU8M  
2910 6:28Jade NewellU8W Rossendale Harriers
3011 6:45Grace PendleburyU8W Horwich Harriers
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  40:01Simon BaileySENM Mercia Fell
2 140:55Jack WillisU20M Middlesborough & Cleveland Harriers
3  44:55Chris FoleySENM Dundee Hawkhill
4  45:03Daniel Kestrel (Chan)SENMDarren MiddletonPennine
5 245:06Jack HindleU17M Blackburn
6 345:27Jacob BoyleU20M Clayton le Moors
7  47:10Jonny McLeanV35M Holmfirth
8 447:38Oscar MeanwellU17M Borrowdale
9 149:14Austin FrostV40M Dark Peak
10 249:53Tristan SheardV40M Stainland
11 349:55Christopher BeadleV40M Holmfirth
12 150:01Stephen BoothV50M  
13 550:08Kai SunmanU17M Holmfirth/Clevedon
14 250:10Andy ShawV50M Holmfirth
15  50:42Giles SimonSENM CVFR
16 650:47Noah HurtonU17MNoah HurtonEden Runners
17  51:13Neil O'LearySENM  
18 751:19George GreenU17M Holmfirth
191151:21Helen BerryV40W Holmfirth
20 451:22Steve FoleyV40M Methburgh Nomads
21  51:25Pete DimitrijevicV35M Wharfedale
22 551:28James DurransV45M Holmfirth
232151:32Sally NewmanV50W Wreake Runners/Calder Valley
24 651:35Stuart WaltonV40M KCAC
25 751:41Giles BaileyV45M Meltham
26  51:44Robert ParadiseSENM Wharfedale Harriers
27 851:47Robert BoltonV40M  
28  52:24Chris GoddardSENM Todmorden Harriers
29 352:38Brian ThompsonV50M Cumberland Fell Runners
30 452:38John EwartV55M Holmfirth
31 553:05Andrew MeskimmonV50M Dewsbury
32 853:11Joe LawU17M Holmfirth
33 953:14Lukas LeeV40M KCAC
34 1053:58Paul M CrabtreeV45M Wharfedale
35 154:24Tony HeskethV65M Horwich
36  54:38Jon BurdonV35M Holmfirth
373 54:52Lucy NeedhamSENW Holmfirth
38 1155:01David CoppingV40M KCAC
39  55:04Graham PillingV35M Pudsey & Bramley
40 255:08Keith HolmesV60M Dark Peak
414155:16Rosie DaleU17W Lancaster & Morecambe
425 55:32Rachel PillingSENW Pudsey & Bramley
43 356:00Raymond McArthurV60M Meltham
44  56:05Margaret BeeverSENM Stainland Lions
45 656:35Richard LoveV50M Mercia
466257:17Lucy WilliamsonU17W Ilkley
477357:41Jennifer WillisonU17W Derby
48 1257:48Ian SutcliffeV40M Stadium Runners
49 1358:18Simon FarrarV40M KCAC
50 458:40Rob KerseyV60M Holmfirth
51 958:48Tom DaviesU20M Mercia FR
52 759:27Peter StanleyV55M Penistone
53 1460:16Randolph HaggertyV45M Kirkstall
54 1560:37Jeff MillerV40M Meltham
55 560:42Peter EllertonV65M Bingley
568460:59Issy WhartonU20W CVFR
57 661:08Harry AtkinsonV60M Bingley
58 1061:37Ben FarrarU20M KCAC
59 1661:50Simon LloydV40M KCAC
609261:58Pat GoodallV55W Totley
6110262:33Frances WhitworthV40W Holmfirth
6211 62:43Emily HalsteadSENW  
6312563:04Ellie CrownshawU17W Hallamshire/Dark Peak
64 1763:45Ian RingroseV40M  
6513663:58Ruby SykesU20WAlwyn DewhirstHolmfirth
66 764:17Andy HargreavesV60M Meltham
67 864:21John NunnV55M Calder Valley
68 964:33Dave CulpanV50M CVFR
6914764:57Joanne WilliamsonU17W Ilkley
70 1065:01Martin WhiteheadV50M CVFR
71 1865:51Tim ThomV40M KCAC
72 1166:36Mike ReesV50M Pudsey & Bramley
73  67:19Andrew BrewerSENM  
74 1967:35Richard KnowlesV35M Totley
7515367:35Louise WilliamsonV40W  
76 1268:26Rob MyersV55M Wharfedale
77 1369:17Robert HalsteadV50M  
78 869:20Phillip HawskwellV60M Bingley Harriers
79  69:25Wayne CodmanSENM  
8016169:27Linda HaylesV60W CVFR
81 970:40Jeremy BrayshawV65M Totley
82 1470:55Paul StevensonV55M Sinfin
83 1071:07Raymond MigoczV60M  
84 2071:30Paul ShawV40M Holmfirth
85 1171:55Bill HunterV65M Holmfirth
86 1274:50Graham BreezeV65M Wharfedale
87 2177:38Steve DewickV40M Dark Peak
88 1381:04Neil ShuttleworthV65M Fell Runners Association/Glossopdale
ZFL U16
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  29:05Jack DentonU15MGraeme WoodwardCalder Valley/Halifax
2  29:55Elliott MatierU15M Carlisle Aspatria
3  30:14Matthew SeniorU17M Helm Hill
4  30:17Christopher RichardsU17MDuncan RichardsHelm Hill
5  30:45Thomas MarchantU15MEdmund FinucanePendle
6  31:00Jacob SteeleU15M Dallam Sports Association
7  31:25Billy StarlingU15MJohn AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston/Wrekin College Triathlon C
8  32:14Mark HowardU16M CVFR
91 32:36Erica ByramU15WKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
102 33:03Elizabeth GreenwoodU15WRichard TaylorBlackburn
113 33:44Scarlet DaleU15WColin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe
124 34:22Katherine LawsonU15W Helm Hill
135 34:24Lucy ByramU15WKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
14  34:24Andrew FarquharU15MKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
15  34:34Callum SeymourU17M Wirral
16  34:38Lavell PierreU17MKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
17  34:42Jack CrownshawU16M Bradfield School
186 35:22Jemima ElgoodU15W Ilkley
197 35:36Lucy JacquesU15W Ilkley
20  35:57Curtis HoltU15M Clayton le Moors
218 36:15Kelsey RutherfordU15W Ribble Valley/Blackburn
229 36:17Connie HurtonU15WDerek HurtonEden Runners
2310 36:59Tilly MelechiU15W Ilkley
2411 38:22Corinna HoworthU15WMichael SolomonRossendale
25  38:55Matthew MurrayU16M CVFR
2612 39:09Heather CordenU15W Stockport
2713 39:35Megan ClarksonU15W Blackburn
2814 39:36Shauna WilliamsonU15WMichael SolomonRossendale
2915 40:38Amy FrancisU15W Skyrac
3016 41:21Mia SeniorU15W Helm Hill
3117 41:24Genevieve DurransU15WKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
32  41:32Owen Thomas JonesU15M Wirral
3318 41:35Rachel BaileyU15W Bolton
3419 41:47Hannah ThomU16W KCAC
3520 42:24Abigail WhiteU15W Bingley
3621 44:36Katie OakleyU15W Bolton
3722 44:48Alice SlatteryU15W Helm Hill
38  45:07Elliot ThompsonU15M Longwood
3923 45:10Ellie SunmanU15W Penistone
40  47:12Ryan BradleyU15M Bingley
4124 49:36Hannah NewboldU17W Wharfedale
ZFL U14
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  18:47AN Other     
2  19:20Nathan SmithU15MIan WilcockCity of York
3  19:37Euan BrennanU13MAndrew HendersonIlkley
4  19:46Tom NelsonU15MMark GoldieWharfedale
5  20:07Joseph DugdaleU15M Copeland/Cumberland Fell Runners
6  20:19Luke BowenU15M Kendal/Ambleside
7  20:27Harry ShelbourneU15M Holmfirth
8  20:56Jacob AubreyU15M Kendal/Helm Hill
9  21:04Oliver ReesU13M Holmfirth
10  21:06Joe EdmondsonU14M Broughton Runners
11  21:37Jack WaltonU14M KCAC
12  21:47Daniel SolesU13M Derbyshire Schs
13  21:51Alex StewartU15M Bingley
14  21:53Matthew MackayU13M Rossendale
151 21:55Esme DaviesU13WDerek HurtonEden Runners
16  21:59Nicky FarquharU13MKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
17  22:41Joe HudsonU14M KCAC
18  22:50Logan Hargreaves-MadhasU13M Wharfedale
19  23:02Oliver GajdowskiU13M Ambleside
202 23:03Imogen BurrowU15W Helm Hill/Kendal
21  23:16Joe StarlingU13MJohn AbbissWrekin College Triathlon Club
223 23:21Sunnivah WatermanU13W Holmfirth
23  23:47Harry GreenbankU13M Cumberland Fell Runners
244 23:48Mia WalshU13W Helm Hill
25  23:58Robbie MatthewsU13M Ilkley
26  24:00Kieran CoombeU14M Bradfield
275 24:37Eve CrownshawU13W Hallamshire
286 24:55Poppy CookeU13WAndrew HendersonLeeds City
297 25:01Olivia RoperU15W Bingley
30  25:18Alex NortonU13M Wirral
31  25:22Robert AlbionU14M Broughton Runners
328 25:35Lucy MillerU13W Bingley
339 25:39Ella TinmanU13W Rossendale
3410 25:41Ruby SchofieldU13W Pendle
35  25:50Benjamin Sara-KellyU15M Wirral
3611 25:55Amelia ChadfieldU13W Rossendale
3712 26:08Harriet FoleyU14W Horwich RMI Harriers
38  26:12Minnie TargettU14M Rossendale
3913 26:32Annie StoneU13WKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
40  26:32Samuel ThomU14M KCAC
4114 27:01Millie StewartU13W Holmfirth
4215 27:09Eilidh MillerU14W Broughton Runners
43  28:04Harry HobbsU13M Holmfirth
44  29:11Oliver SuttonU14M  
4516 29:19Keera NelsonU13W Wharfedale
4617 29:37Lucy WhitworthU13W Holmfirth
47  31:40Ewan HeneghanU13M Rossendale
4818 31:53Susan LloydU14W KCAC
ZFL U12
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  15:44Sam AlmondU13M Eden Runners
2  16:09Finn MoffattU13MGraham MoffattRushcliffe
3  16:46Ben EdmondsonU12M Broughton Runners
4  17:08Callum DurransU13MKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
5  17:10Alfie ThorpeU12M Broughton Runners
6  17:10Louis HudsonU12M KCAC
71 17:16Briony HoltU13W Clayton le Moors
82 17:24Chloe RylanceU11W Ambleside
9  17:51Thomas MasseyU11M Horwich
10  18:16Joseph CarnelleyU13M Bingley
11  18:22Edward CordenU13MMichael DoyleStockport
12  18:28William ThompsonU13M Wharfedale
133 18:29Lilli CarrU11W Keighley & Craven
14  18:29Eddie MartinU11M Halifax
154 18:31Maisy VasicU13W Rossendale
16  18:39Ciaren CrabtreeU13M Wharfedale
17  18:42Nathan LancasterU11M Horwich
18  18:44Joel TaylorU13M Rossendale
195 18:45Lorna SpiersU13WGraham DaviesNorthern (Isle of Man)/Lancashire Schs
206 18:48Frances KeddieU11W Holmfirth
21  19:09Josh RoelantsU13MStephen John PriestleyKendal/Helm Hill
22  19:18Samuel SolesU13M Buxton
23  19:21Finlay WhiteheadU13MScott BairstowKeighley & Craven
24  19:24Alexander ThompsonU11M Wharfedale
25  19:36Charlie ParkinsonU13M Rossendale
26  19:36Jonathan SutcliffeU13M Bingley
27  19:57Oliver GogginsU12M Rossendale Harriers
287 20:01Emily JonesU13W Wharfedale
298 20:03Lauryn GreggU13W Rossendale
30  20:04Euan WheelwrightU12M Halifax Harriers
31  20:04Tom FryersU13MIan CharlesworthPenistone
32  20:15Archie HallU13M Holmfirth
33  20:20Robert SeddonU13M Horwich
34  20:22George HobbsU13M Holmfirth
35  20:24Ryan HeneghanU13M Rossendale
369 20:42Emily ElmesU13W Ilkley
37  21:09Lucas MillikenU11M Horwich
3810 21:13Clara DaviesU11W Eden Runners/Team North Cumbria
3911 21:17Poppy AndersonU11W Ilkley
4012 21:40Abi SmithU13W City of York
41  21:42Oliver SaxonU11M Rossendale
4213 21:47Emily TravisU11W Holmfirth
43  21:55Joseph ChildsU11M Bingley
Page: 1 2