WSEH Winter Series Open Graded External Results
Eton
6 Jan 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
60
PosMWPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
  7.30iChris CooperPBSENM City of Portsmouth7.307.30
  7.31iRichard Carr SENMRichard CarrHarrow7.237.04
  7.34iBradley BellamyPBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies7.347.34
  7.35iRichard Elliott U23M Bedford & County  
  7.72iNathan StalkerPBU17M Bracknell AC7.727.72
  8.13iSam Maguire U15MDanny HodgeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.687.42
  8.51iStephanie Braithwaite U17W Croydon8.268.26
  8.52iSiobhan Meikle U17W Watford8.468.38
  8.56iLeanne Poingdestre U23W Guildford & Godalming8.358.35
  8.62iPhilippa BrettPBU17WJacky BrettNewquay & Par8.628.26
  8.94iHarry RamseySBU13M Dorking & Mole Valley8.948.54
  9.40iPhilippa LochriePBU13W Reading AC9.409.40
  9.40iPhoebe Smithdale U13W Chelmsford9.288.31
  9.64iNatalie CawthornePBU13WGeorge Freeman-AustinReading AC9.649.64
60 1.01
PosMWPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 6.88iRobert Graham SENMLinford ChristieHerne Hill6.786.74
2 6.92iJames Christie U23M Thames Valley6.866.86
3 6.93iEugene AyanfulPBU20MChristine BowmakerWoodford Green Essex Ladies6.926.78
4 6.94iLeroy Slue SENMJason CartyHarrow6.876.77
5 6.95iAndrew Mensah V35M Shaftesbury Barnet6.896.89
60 1.02
PosMWPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 6.95iJonathan Browne SENMClarence CallenderKent6.866.79
2 6.97iJames Alaka U20MClarence CallenderBlackheath & Bromley6.816.78
DQ 7.03iBernard YeboahPBU23M Belgrave/Brunel Uni London7.007.00
3 7.04iMark Holloway SENMKeith FlemingWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.976.92
4 7.11iGary WilsonPBSENMJohn HerbertBelgrave/Essex Uni7.067.06
5 7.55iRorie RobinsonPBU17M Herne Hill7.557.38
60 1.03
PosMWPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 7.00iDaniel Davis U23MLloyd Cowan 6.936.89
2 7.06iTaiwo Sodeyi SENM Blackheath & Bromley/East London U/Barbados7.037.03
3 7.08iRafael AlleyneSBSENMMadeleine WestonCity of Sheffield7.086.99
4 7.15iGianni Frankis U23MTony JarrettNewham & Essex Beagles/Middlesex Uni7.086.85
5 7.25iKenny Howard U20M Herts Phoenix/Oaklands Col7.217.0
60 1.04
PosMWPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 7.10iJoshua Wood SENM Harrow6.946.89
2 7.10iLawrence Croll Mensah SENMMichael BondHerne Hill7.036.99
3 7.13iRyan Ffrench-ShandSBU23MJason CartyHerne Hill7.136.88
4 7.44iBill Porter U20MO'Neil BartleySouth London7.137.06
60 1.05
PosMWPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 7.16iJunior Ejehu U20MAyo FalolaHarrow6.976.89
2 7.26iJulian Golley V35MKeith FlemingWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.247.24
3 7.27iAdam MedcraftPBU17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.267.26
4 7.29iEhi Oboite U17M Croydon7.287.17
5 7.30iChris CooperPBSENM City of Portsmouth7.307.30
60 1.06
PosMWPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 7.14iAdam MohammedPBU20M Belgrave7.077.07
2 7.25iMatthew Quine U20MMike CordenReading AC7.156.99
4 7.38iAlex Al-Ameen U20MTony JarrettBlackheath & Bromley7.297.08
60 1.07
PosMWPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 7.37iAlex Jovanovski U17M Watford7.147.14
3 7.39iDominique Daniel U20M Woodford Green Essex Ladies7.217.16
4 7.40iJevone Robinson U20M Hillingdon7.236.9
5 7.80iOscar Thomas U15M Wycombe7.707.70
60 1.08
PosMWPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
3 7.42iCameron Webb U20MPaul KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Oaklands Col7.287.16
60 1.09
PosMWPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 7.15iAdrian StampSBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Nottingham Uni7.157.0
2 7.24iEzekiel EwuloPBU23MJohn HerbertWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.247.24
3 7.29iRichard Carr SENMRichard CarrHarrow7.237.04
4 7.31iDamilola SegunPBU17M Croydon7.157.15
60 1.10
PosMWPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 7.28iRian CorbinSBU20MPhillip BrickleyReading AC7.287.10
60 1.11
PosMWPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 7.21iSolomon DanielsPBU23MClarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles7.217.17
2 7.42iStedson Dockery U20M Herne Hill7.287.28
317.62iJade Johnson SENWJohn HerbertHerne Hill7.537.43
4 7.64iJoash Howard U17M Croydon7.607.46
60 1.12
PosMWPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 7.32iDaniel JamesPBU20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.327.32
2 7.45iSamuel HickmanSBU20MNathan LewisReading AC7.457.40
3 7.47iNathan Yarde U17M Croydon7.367.36
4 7.50iS McGower SENM NEB  
60 1.13
PosMWPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 7.35iRyan DaviesPBU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District7.337.33
2 7.65iJosh Atille U15M Croydon7.357.30
60 1.14
PosMWPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 7.24iClement BoatengPBU20M Herne Hill7.227.22
3 7.47iMatthew GeorgePBU23MGreg RichardsVale of Aylesbury/Brunel Uni London7.437.30
4 7.52iBurton Dredge U17M Herne Hill7.387.38
60 1.15
PosMWPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 7.23iJorhelio RamosPBU20M Newham & Essex Beagles7.227.22
2 7.41iJames FormanPBU17MAndy FormanIsle of Wight/Team Southampton7.417.12
3 7.59iJames Wyatt U17MNathan LewisReading AC7.547.39
4 7.75iBarrington King V40MRohan SamuelHarrow/Southern Counties Vets7.647.4
60 1.16
PosMWPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 7.60iKyle MacDowallPBU17M Harrow7.407.40
2 7.61iDavid HarveyPBU17MKeith FlemingWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.477.07
317.73iTunrayo NubiPBSENW Enfield & Haringey/Brunel Uni London7.637.44
527.86iMichelle Webster SENW Bedford & County7.727.72
60 1.17
PosMWPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 7.28iFinbarr Ricketts U17M Highgate7.177.04
60 1.18
PosMWPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 7.59iDavid Elderfield V50MDavid ElderfieldNewbury7.447.35
417.96iVicky Cole U23W Blackheath & Bromley/Unattached7.747.65
528.03iAzaria Francis SENWGuy SpencerWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni8.007.65
60 1.19
PosMWPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 7.72iNadia Williams SENWKeith FlemingShaftesbury Barnet7.577.53
328.02iAngelita Broadbelt-BlakeSBSENWMichael AfilakaThames Valley/Brunel Uni London8.027.80
438.05iStefanie PullingerPBSENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.058.05
60 1.20
PosMWPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
3 7.85iNicholas Groocock V45M Havant/Southern Counties Vets7.807.80
4 7.93iTaj Johnson U15M Herne Hill7.647.34
60 1.21
PosMWPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 7.47iAbraham NewellSBU20M Team Southampton/Somerset Schs7.477.28
217.80iMichelle WatsonPBSENW Herne Hill7.677.65
327.94iStephanie AnetoPBSENWKeith FlemingWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.947.94
5 7.97iPeter McHughPBU17M Slough Junior7.977.97
60 1.22
PosMWPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 7.62iLewis Phillips U17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Sch7.607.60
218.00iBunmi AwokoyaSBU20W Stevenage & North Herts/Oaklands Col/Windsor Sloug8.007.90
328.00iEmily Fry SENWAndy FormanTeam Southampton/Isle of Wight7.987.90
438.13iRebecca WilcockSBU20W Watford/Brunel Uni London8.138.00
548.19iZoe Wells SENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.158.15
60 1.23
PosMWPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 7.69iJustin BarrettPBU17MJuliet KavanaghHighgate7.697.69
317.99iOdette CampbellPBU20W Croydon7.997.99
428.03iSharnna HenryPBU20W Harrow7.877.87
60 1.24
PosMWPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 8.01iGary MacDonald GrayPBV40MSara MacDonald-GrayTeam Southampton/Hampshire Constabulary8.018.01
218.08iNatalie BealePBU17W Reading AC8.088.08
328.12iFlorelle BohiPBU17W Unattached8.128.12
438.19iJenny HeckfordPBU20W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.198.19
548.26iKaty Seal U20W Team Southampton8.228.11
60 1.25
PosMWPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 8.14iMagali FrankaSBU20W Herne Hill8.147.92
2 8.36iHannah Smithdale U15WPrince DuwaiChelmsford8.217.67
3 8.43iBeth NewtonSBU20W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.438.22
4 8.48iStephanie Braithwaite U17W Croydon8.268.26
60 1.26
PosMWPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
218.16iKarimah MuhammedPBU15W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.168.16
3 8.27iDennis MinnPBV50MDennis MinnWorthing/Southern Counties Vets8.238.10
4 8.35iGeoff KitchenerSBV55M Sevenoaks/Veterans8.358.2
528.37iAlison MatthewsPBSENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/London Uni8.378.37
60 1.27
PosMWPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 8.04iBecca CarozziPBU20WSara MacDonald-GrayTeam Southampton8.048.04
2 8.29iShakira WhightSBU20WKeith FlemingReading AC8.297.85
3 8.31iChloe Mays U17WAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.167.99
4 8.46iSiobhan MeikleSBU17W Watford8.468.38
60 1.28
PosMWPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.29iLaura FaupelPBU17W Newbury8.298.29
328.50iNicola KeeganPBU15W Medway & Maidstone8.288.28
438.91iJessica Quartey-Pigott U15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill8.588.58
60 1.29
PosMWPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 8.40iStephanie MadgettPBU23W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Oxford Uni8.408.40
2 8.48iAnnie WaghornPBU15W Medway & Maidstone8.478.38
3 8.62iPhilippa BrettPBU17WJacky BrettNewquay & Par8.628.26
4 8.88iMaria Brett U13W Newquay & Par8.868.51
60 1.30
PosMWPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 7.85iJohnelle Gibbons U23W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Woodford Green Essex7.657.61
2 8.57iHarriet Hillson U17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.528.44
3 8.67iGeorgie Haynes U15WEldon LakeSlough Junior8.498.36
4 9.03iLauren DurhamPBU13W Medway & Maidstone/Reading AC9.039.03
60 1.31
PosMWPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 8.26iLeah Barrow U17WAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.188.00
2 9.08iYolanda NicholsonPBU13WMark HattonTeam Kennet8.788.04
3 9.19iMorgan Lake U13WEldon LakeSlough Junior8.637.98
4 9.28iPhoebe SmithdaleSBU13W Chelmsford9.288.31
60 1.32
PosMWPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 9.10iAmy HolderPBU13WGeorge Freeman-AustinReading AC9.109.10
3 9.72iChristine Fry V50W Isle of Wight/Southern Counties Vets/Havant9.649.40
60 1.33
PosMWPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 8.19iLukesha Morris U13WConrad RowlandReading AC8.007.46
2 8.68iStephanie ClitheroePBU13WAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.497.63
3 8.87iOlivia CaesarSBU13WAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.877.93
4 9.02iCharlotte GormanPBU15W Reading AC9.029.02
5 9.16iJosslyn StottorSBU13W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Sch9.169.05
60 1.34
PosMWPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 9.12iAn Other U13W Not Spec  
60 1.35
PosMWPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
218.48iJemma Gregory U15WColin MitchellAbingdon8.388.33
3 8.84iAn Other SENW Not Spec  
60 2.01
PosMWPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 6.82iRobert GrahamPBSENMLinford ChristieHerne Hill6.786.74
2 6.86iJames ChristiePBU23M Thames Valley6.866.86
3 6.89iAndrew MensahPBV35M Shaftesbury Barnet6.896.89
4 6.97iLeroy Slue SENMJason CartyHarrow6.876.77
5 7.02iEugene AyanfulPBU20MChristine BowmakerWoodford Green Essex Ladies6.926.78
60 2.02
PosMWPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 6.88iJonathan BrownePBSENMClarence CallenderKent6.866.79
2 6.88iJames AlakaPBU20MClarence CallenderBlackheath & Bromley6.816.78
3 6.95iDaniel DavisPBU23MLloyd Cowan 6.936.89
4 7.00iBernard YeboahPBU23M Belgrave/Brunel Uni London7.007.00
60 2.03
PosMWPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 7.05iJoshua Wood SENM Harrow6.946.89
2 7.07iLawrence Croll Mensah SENMMichael BondHerne Hill7.036.99
3 7.08iGianni FrankisPBU23MTony JarrettNewham & Essex Beagles/Middlesex Uni7.086.85
4 7.16iRyan Ffrench-Shand U23MJason CartyHerne Hill7.136.88
5 7.21iKenny HowardSBU20M Herts Phoenix/Oaklands Col7.217.0
60 2.04
PosMWPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 7.12iAdam MohammedPBU20M Belgrave7.077.07
2 7.13iJunior Ejehu U20MAyo FalolaHarrow6.976.89
3 7.24iJulian GolleyPBV35MKeith FlemingWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.247.24
4 7.26iAdam MedcraftPBU17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.267.26
5 7.28iEhi OboiteSBU17M Croydon7.287.17
60 2.05
PosMWPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 7.26iMatthew Quine U20MMike CordenReading AC7.156.99
2 7.35iAlex Jovanovski U17M Watford7.147.14
3 7.46iDominique Daniel U20M Woodford Green Essex Ladies7.217.16
60 2.06
PosMWPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 7.23iJevone RobinsonPBU20M Hillingdon7.236.9
3 7.34iCameron WebbPBU20MPaul KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Oaklands Col7.287.16
60 2.07
PosMWPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 7.58iKyle MacDowallPBU17M Harrow7.407.40
2 7.58iJames Wyatt U17MNathan LewisReading AC7.547.39
3 7.60iLewis PhillipsPBU17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Sch7.607.60
417.61iJade Johnson SENWJohn HerbertHerne Hill7.537.43
60 2.08
PosMWPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 7.57iRyan GordanPBU17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Sch7.577.57
2 7.60iJoash HowardSBU17M Croydon7.607.46
417.73iNadia Williams SENWKeith FlemingShaftesbury Barnet7.577.53
5 7.77iJustin Barrett U17MJuliet KavanaghHighgate7.697.69
60 2.09
PosMWPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 7.69iIan FraserPBU17M Isle of Wight7.697.69
2 7.71iJames MoorcroftPBU20MMark ShepherdTeam Kennet7.717.71
4 7.85iBarrington King V40MRohan SamuelHarrow/Southern Counties Vets7.647.4
60 2.10
PosMWPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 7.17iAdrian Stamp SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Nottingham Uni7.157.0
2 7.24iEzekiel EwuloPBU23MJohn HerbertWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.247.24
3 7.27iSolomon DanielsPBU23MClarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles7.217.17
4 7.31iClement BoatengPBU20M Herne Hill7.227.22
5 7.35iJorhelio RamosPBU20M Newham & Essex Beagles7.227.22
60 2.11
PosMWPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 7.25iDamilola SegunPBU17M Croydon7.157.15
2 7.26iFinbarr Ricketts U17M Highgate7.177.04
4 7.34iDaniel JamesPBU20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.327.32
60 2.12
PosMWPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 7.28iStedson DockeryPBU20M Herne Hill7.287.28
2 7.33iRyan DaviesPBU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District7.337.33
5 7.55iJames FormanPBU17MAndy FormanIsle of Wight/Team Southampton7.417.12
60 2.13
PosMWPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
2 7.45iSamuel HickmanSBU20MNathan LewisReading AC7.457.40
3 7.49iNathan Yarde U17M Croydon7.367.36
5 7.68iBurton Dredge U17M Herne Hill7.387.38
60 2.14
PosMWPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 7.70iOscar ThomasPBU15M Wycombe7.707.70
317.80iMichelle Webster SENW Bedford & County7.727.72
60 2.15
PosMWPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
2 7.86iTaj Johnson U15M Herne Hill7.647.34
317.93iVicky Cole U23W Blackheath & Bromley/Unattached7.747.65
428.11iOdette Campbell U20W Croydon7.997.99
60 2.16
PosMWPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 7.68iJosh Atille U15M Croydon7.357.30
217.94iSharnna HenryPBU20W Harrow7.877.87
328.00iEmily Fry SENWAndy FormanTeam Southampton/Isle of Wight7.987.90
438.25iNatalie Beale U17W Reading AC8.088.08
548.28iFlorelle Bohi U17W Unattached8.128.12
60 2.17
PosMWPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 8.23iLeah Barrow U17WAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.188.00
2 8.26iChloe MaysPBU17WAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.167.99
3 8.40iRebecca Wilcock U20W Watford/Brunel Uni London8.138.00
4 8.42iHannah Smithdale U15WPrince DuwaiChelmsford8.217.67
5 8.48iAlison MatthewsPBSENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/London Uni8.378.37
60 2.18
PosMWPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
218.52iSiobhan Meikle U17W Watford8.468.38
328.58iJessica Quartey-PigottPBU15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill8.588.58
438.61iHarriet Hillson U17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.528.44
60 2.19
PosMWPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
217.91iJohnelle Gibbons U23W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Woodford Green Essex7.657.61