Castleton (6.7M/1503ft) External Results
Castleton
6 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  43:06William GardnerSENM SHUOC
2  43:43Jonathan CrickmoreU23M Brighton & Hove/Sheffield Uni
3  44:06Andrew SwiftSENM Penistone
4  45:20Daniel Kestrel (Chan)SENMDarren MiddletonPennine
5  45:40Adam TaylorSENMAdam TaylorDark Peak/Garscube
6  45:47Ben CartwrightSENM Matlock
7  46:47Martin DawsonV35M North Derbyshire
8 146:48Robert WhiteV35M Buxton
9  47:07Luke BeresfordSENM Ripley
10  47:08Jonny WilsonSENM Fat Boys
11  47:24Robert DonaldSENM Shelton
12  47:31Kenneth MaltonSENM Shelton
13  47:54Malcolm JohnsonV35M Stockport
14 248:09Graham MoffattV45M Holme Pierrepont/Dark Peak
15  48:31Max WainwrightU17M Staffordshire Moorlands
16 349:04Peter HagueV40M Police
17 449:06Austin FrostV40M Austin Frost
18  49:12Matty BrennanSENM Erewash Valley
19  49:26S ChoppinSENM CGCC
20  49:32Richard JamesSENM CGCC
21  49:37Daniel George HagueSENM Penistone
22 549:52Matthew SedgewichV40M  
23 649:58Darren DunnV40M Pennine
24  50:06Ben MaliphantSENM Sheffield University
25  50:14Wayne EvisonSENM Handsworth
26 150:16Mike EgnerV55M Penistone
27 750:20Colin WardV40M Ilkeston
28  50:26Peter DaviesSENM  
29 850:36Richard SnowdenSENM Totley
30  51:09Simon MillsSENM Dark Peak
31 951:18Darran HawkinsV45M Buxton
32  51:40Tom StokesV35M Erewash Valley
33 1051:44Richard MackieV40M Penistone
34 1151:50Matt JonesV40M Ripley
35  51:53Jim SemmelrothSENM Southwell
36 1251:54Bryan LomasV40M Congleton
37  52:05David KellySENM  
381 52:15Becky PentySENWJackie NewtonHighgate/York Acorn
39 1352:19Marcel DarlingV40MMarcel DarlingShelton
40 152:19Tony WhitehouseV60M  
41  52:29Brett BelshawV35M Erewash Valley
42 1452:33Dan LoundsV40M  
43 252:41Andy BarnettV50M Dark Peak
44  52:44Chris MartinSENM Fat Boys RC
45 1552:47Steve SandersV40M Penistone
46 1652:54Andrew HunterV40M Beeston
472 52:56Zanthe WraySENW Hallamshire/Sheffield Uni
48  53:30Jonathan SandersonV35M Totley
49  53:33Jon OsbourneSENM  
50 1753:35James HartleyV40M  
51 1853:38Mark HavenhandV45M Kingstone
52  53:42Neal PhillippsSENM Sheffield University
53 1953:55Clive FitzpatrickV40M Trafford
54  53:57Richard CollinsSENM  
55 2053:58Michael SlaterV40M Steel City Striders
563 54:01Sally FawcettSENW Hallamshire
57 2154:08Branden DavisonV40M Fat Boys RC
58 2254:09Simon ConroyV40M  
59  54:15Ben TetlerV35M Glossopdale
60 354:19Allen WilliamsV50M  
61  54:22Simon SharpV40M Holme Pierrepont
624 54:28Zoe ProctorSENW Pennine
63  54:34John PrannockSENM  
64 2354:43Matthew BrennanV40M Ripley
65  54:49Shaun CooperSENM Shelton Striders
66 2454:50Jonathan PittsV45M Ilkeston
67 2554:52Melvin WalllaceV40M Barnsley AC
68 2654:56Robert AtkinV40M  
69 2754:59James BanksV40M  
70 2855:02Mike NelsonV40M Macclesfield
71 2955:05Nick BaynesV40M Fat Boys RC
72 455:17Trevor WatsonV50M Steel City
73 3055:18Paul StuartV45M Steel City
74 555:35Paul AddisonV50M DVO
75 3155:40Richard BembridgeV40M Dark Peak
765 55:58Holly MartinSENW Pennine
77  56:04Andrew LakeV35M Esk Valley
78  56:20Paul WalwynSENM Dark Peak
79 656:25Andrew CarruthersV50M Halesowen
80 3256:39David WhitfieldV40M  
81  56:47Simon EnglishSENM Ripley
82  56:50Mark JelbertSENM  
83  56:53Joe ElliottU20M Beeston
84  56:59Chris LivesleySENM  
85  57:01Alec HartleySENM CGCC
86 3357:01Colin TaylorV40M Porter Valley Plodders
87 3457:06Rupert FinnV40M Fat Boys RC
88 757:09Anthony OkeeffeV50M  
89 857:17Peter StanleyV55M Penistone
90 957:21Andy HartleyV50M Fat Boys RC
916 57:26Lucy TeagleV40W  
92 3557:32Wayne SmithurstV40M Ripley
93  57:36Andrew ReidSENM Porter Valley Plodders
94 3657:45Steven HawkinsV40M Shelton
95 1057:48Dennis HolmesV50M Ripley
96 3757:59Charles DunningV40M  
97 3858:01David ModdenV40M  
98 3958:09Adrian West SamuelV40M Cheshire Tally Ho H&H
99 4058:11Richard Glyn PhillisV40M Ripley
100  58:15Jamie DowdallV35M Darwen Dashers
101 1158:24Steve DickensonV50M Penistone
1027 58:25Caz KayV35W Totley
103 4158:27Rod ParkerV40M Ryde
104  58:33Patrick WrightSENM  
105  58:36Matt YardleySENM  
106 1258:47Dave JohnsonV50M  
107 258:54Stewart KempV60M Dark Peak
108  59:01Joel SiddallSENM North Derbyshire
109 1359:11Stephen WickhamV55M Erewash Valley
110 1459:22Phil CrowsonV50M Dark Peak
111 4259:26Gary NewhamV40M Erewash Valley
112 4359:30Rob MooreV40M Dark Peak
113  59:33Jon HallamSENM  
1148 59:57Alison WainwrightV45W Staffordshire Moorlands
115 4460:01Darren MaherV40M Graves
116 1560:01Simon ElliottV55M Beeston
117 4560:06Ian HaighV45M Southwell
118 1660:14Brent LindsayV50M Penistone
1199 60:19Gay FletcherV40W  
120 4660:41Tim TaylorV40M Totley AC
121 1760:56Kevin RowlesV50M Killamarsh
12210 61:09Lucy TaylorSENW Ripley
123 4761:11Richard MeadV40M  
124 4861:16Martin CooperV45M Penistone
125 1861:20Chris HorsfallV55M Handsworth
126 4961:27Ant HarrisV40M Fat Boys RC
12711 61:30Kat LoveSENW Fat Boys RC
12812 61:33Gail HathwaySENW Smiley Paces
129 5061:36Carl HopkinsonV45M Ripley
130 361:49Kelvin BowskillV60M Penistone
13113 61:52Pat GoodallV55W Totley
13214 61:58Julia NolanV45W Dark Peak
133 5162:10Lee GordonV40M  
13415 62:11Alison BarrettV35W Steel City
135  62:22Steve JonesSENM  
136  62:33Melchioe RamSENM  
137 5262:35Matt RidgeV40M Totley
138 5362:48Dave ColeshillV40M  
13916 63:20Gayle JohnsonSENW Buxton & District AC
140 5463:22Ian MacnameeV40M Erewash Valley RC
141  63:24Chris WalesV35M Southwell
142 1963:27Peter GroverV50M  
143 2063:31Steve GennV50M CafĂ© Nine
144  63:33Martin BrownV35M North Derbyshire
145 463:35Rob FletcherV60M North Derbyshire
146 2164:04Jim HarrisV50M Stockport Harriers
14717 64:10Eleanor WainwrightU20W Staffordshire Moorlands
148  64:16Rich GriffithsSENM  
14918 64:32Kerry StorrarV40WDavid BennettBarnsley AC
150  64:36Anthony HillSENM  
151 2264:38Matthew HackV50M Stockport
152 5564:49Kelvin WoodV40M Barnsley AC
153 565:00Alan KnoxV60M Penistone
154 5665:01Anton HorsfallV50M Handsworth
15519 65:03Ellie CrownshawU17W Hallamshire/Dark Peak
15620 65:05Sarah Jones-MorrisV40W Penistone
15721 65:06Judith HavenhandV40W Unattached
15822 65:10Claire HaycockSENW Smiley Paces
159 5765:12Paul FosterV40M Helsby RC
16023 65:13Julie BembridgeV40W Dark Peak
161 5865:14Damien HerbertV40M  
16224 65:21Rae BurgessSENW  
16325 65:26Dot KestertonV60W Northern Vets
164 2365:27Andrew WatkinsV50M Tideswell
165 5965:28Darren PalletV40M  
166  65:30Richard CleggV35M Macclesfield
167 2465:34Stuart WoodheadV55M Penistone
16826 65:48Emma DentV40W Totley AC
169 2565:56Roger HodgsonV50M DVO
17027 66:07Claire DutsanSENW Porter Valley Plodders
171 666:17Geoffrey DimelowV60M Penistone
172 2666:49Bob GroluttV50M  
173  66:57Dan NooneSENM  
17428 67:00Emma SteadV35W Penistone
17529 67:01Katherine HarveyV55W Altrincham/Pennine
17630 67:14Deborah LodgeV45W Totley
17731 67:30Katherine RockliffSENW Steel City
178  67:37Fraser StewartSENM  
17932 67:38Helen YoungV40W Totley
180 767:43Jeremy BrayshawV65M Totley
181 867:52Nicholas WhittinghamV60M Penistone
18233 67:54Libby KerrSENW  
18334 68:08Ruth BrandonV40W Holme Pierrepont
184 6068:10Richard KnowlesV35M Totley
185 2768:10Chris BagleyV50M Fat Boys RC
186 2868:45Barry ClarkeV50M  
187 6168:47Steve KerrisonV40M Esk Valley
18835 68:54Caroline BurrellV40W  
18936 68:59Louise GoodhillV40W Totley/Unattached
190  69:05Dean ShearsV35M Rugby & Northampton
191 6269:23Paul FryersV45M Penistone
192 2969:28Jim NooneV55M North Derbyshire
19337 69:42Charlotte ShepherdV40W Smiley Paces
194  69:47Jeremy BelbinSENM  
195 3069:58Simon FosterV50M  
196 6370:11Rob DransfieldV40M  
197 3170:28Andrew MatthewsV50M Fat Boys RC
198 970:31Alan AshworthV60M Handsworth Road Hoggs
199 6470:45Julian BramleyV40M Notts Police
200 6570:48Mark PlattonV40M  
20138 70:56Heather AtkinsonSENW Penistone
202 6671:12Paul GrayV40M  
203 3271:15Dave ArundaleV55M Dark Peak
20439 71:26Linda HaylesV60W Calder Valley
205 3371:33Paul HorsfallV50M Handsworth Road Hoggs
206 1072:29David FosterV60M Penistone
207  72:47Martin TateSENM South Yorkshire Police AC
20840 72:56Rose JamesV35W Doncaster
20941 73:10Alison ButlinV40W Ripley
210  73:24Daniel HawkinsSENM  
211 6773:37Richard SlaterV40M  
21242 73:39Rachel FoxSENW Penistone
21343 73:46Bryony ClarkeSENW  
214  73:46Daniel SellsSENM  
21544 73:52Julie PeckettV50W Smiley Paces
216 1174:02Mike ArundaleV60M Dark Peak
21745 74:06Bernice NixonV60W Penistone
218 3474:07Kieth LindleyV50M Danum Harriers
21946 74:32Claire NormanSENW  
22047 75:09Roz MasseySENW  
221  75:16Rodrigo CarvalaoSENM  
222 175:21Raymond BrownV70M Penistone
22348 75:32Caroline WickhamV55W Erewash Valley
224  76:23Andrew HorsfallSENM Handsworth
225 1276:31David W NeedhamV65M Penistone/Police
226  76:52Ross KennedySENM  
22749 76:56Jane CockertonV50W Penistone
228 3577:05Helen EllekerV55W City of Sheffield
22950 77:08Mandy SpeedV40W SYP
230 3678:37Michael CorrigV50M Ripley Running
23151 79:11Linda NooneV50W  
23252 79:25Hannah DexterSENW  
23353 79:36Sophie BillingtonSENW Penistone
23454 79:50Karen PulfordV60W Abington AC
235 1379:50A DawkinsV60M Abington AC
23655 81:04Annie LightowlerV40W Penistone
23756 82:58Clare EardleyV40W Long Eaton
23857 83:36Amanda HillarySENW Sheffield RC