Pen Y Ghent (5.9M/1850ft) External Results
Horton in Ribblesdale
7 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 150:46Craig RobertsV50M Kendal
2  51:06Mark McGoldrickV35M Wharfedale
3  52:03Neal CramptonSENM Pudsey & Bramley
4 153:02Sean BollandV40M Lancaster & Morecambe/Bowland
5 253:11Timothy ColinV40M Howgill Harriers
6  53:21Garry GreenhowSENM Ambleside
7 353:31Christoper LoftusV40M Keighley & Craven/Stainland
8 454:19Charlie SteadV40M Northhumberland Fell Runners
9 556:28Jenson HelmslyV40M Wharfedale Harriers
10 656:57Paul CrabtreeV40M Wharfedale Harriers
11 257:50Neil HoldingV55M West Pennine
12 358:09Steve WebbV50M Valley Striders/Civil Service
13 758:20Paul DaccusV40M  
14 458:28Ian RowbottomV50M Harrogate Harriers
15 858:34Paul LambertV45M Wharfedale
16  58:41Robert CrawfordSENM Coniston FR
17  58:49Robert ParadiseSENM Wharfedale Harriers
18 959:19David WilsonV40M Bowland
19  59:58Robert GreenSENM Achilli Ratli CC
20  60:04Jon RichardsonV35M Howgill
21  60:10Keith EmeryV35M Knaresborough Striders
22  60:15Robert MorrisU23MAndrew AdamsDerwent Cockermouth/Liverpool John Moores Uni
231160:29Lynne CloughV45W Wigan Phoenix/Chorley ATC
24 1060:46Simon TobinV45M Southport Waterloo
25  60:50Andrew BarnesSENM  
26 1160:53Richard JoelV45M Ilkley
27 561:00Steven BarberV50M Bowland FR
28  61:28Will MorrisSENMSteve ChiltonBarnet
29 1261:42Tony ThorntonV40M Settle Harriers
302161:58Aly RawV50W Bingley
31 1361:59Stephen FryV45M Harrogate
32 662:08Graham MoffatV55M Howgill
33  62:28Daniel HaleSENM  
34 762:32Martin RobertsV55M Todmorden
35 1462:52Jo KentV45WSteve ChiltonBarnet
36 862:59Mark NutterV50M Clayton le Moors
373 63:05Claire PearsonSENW Wharfedale
384263:07Kirsty HallV40W Wharfedale
39 1563:08Jamie MarchV45M Barnet
40  63:09Matt DavisSENM Howgill Harriers
41 963:28Dennis NelsonV50M Dallam Sports Association
425 63:35Lucy NeadhamSENW Holmfirth
43 1663:56Andy CottonV40M  
44 1064:02Paul DennisonV55M Baildon
45  64:12Richard LowtherSENM Barlick
46 1764:14David CoppingV45M Keighley & Craven
47  64:16Richard BriscoeV35M Clayton le Moors
48 1164:44Nick AndralotsV50M Harrogate Harriers
49 1865:47Andrew LeeV40M Rossendale
50  66:04Jack PearsonSENM  
51 1266:14Allan YoomanV50M Rossendale Harriers
52 1967:17Mark WhittakerV40M  
53 1367:20William LoweV55M Rossendale
54 2068:37Justin EckersleyV40M Settle Harriers
556368:42Karen MurphyV45WSteve ChiltonBarnet
56 1468:48Julian DonnellyV50M  
57 1568:49Neil HindaleV50M FRA
587468:58Hester CoxV40W Thirsk & Sowerby
59 1669:02Brian DaveyV55M Southport Waterloo
608569:03Emma WoodSENW Howgill
61 1769:14John ThompsonV55M Wharfedale
62 1869:37Robert AsquithV50M  
63 2170:20Matt HannamV40M  
64 1970:33Gerald PaxfordV50M FRA
65  70:49Magnus RossSENM  
66  70:50Philip MontgomerySENM  
67  71:36Mark TaylorSENM Clayton le Moors
68  71:43Ronald HummelinkSENM Lonsdale Fell Runners
69 2272:23Mark CharnleyV40M  
70 2372:30Geoff WardV40M Northern Pennine Club
71 2472:44Tim PalmerV45M Helsby RC
72 2073:07Peter NuttalV50M Rossendale Harriers
73 2573:12Tony ShepherdV40M  
74 2673:14Ian RingroseV40M Wharfedale Harriers
759 73:21Helen RealSENW Loughton
76 173:51Graham SchofieldV60M Chorley ATC
77 2174:16Andrew DugdaleV50M Clayton le Moors
78 2774:20Alun JonesV40M Barnet & District
79 2874:28Mark BirbeckV45M Horwich
80 2274:42Richard SimpsonV50M  
81  75:06Elliott LorimerSENM Bowland FR
82 2375:26Stephen RossV50M FRA
83 2476:42Michael ReesV50M Pudsey & Bramley
8410676:51Steven AndrewsV40W Barnsley Harriers
85 2577:26John LeeV50M Saddleworth
8611278:17Janet HaworthV50W Rossendale
87 2678:27Peter DugdaleV55M Clayton le Moors
88 2778:39Peter FlemingV50M  
89 278:47Andrew BiddleV60M West Pennine
90  79:52Wayne CodmanSENM  
9112 80:14Hannah ShendanSENW Barnet & District
92 2880:15David SherimanV50M Barnet & District
93 2980:20Michael LeddyV50M  
94  80:22Thomas IrwinSENM Ochil Hill Runners
95 3080:54Steven MilnerV50M Wharfedale
9613780:55Anne MilnerV45W Wharfedale
97 3181:03Steve HunnV50M Skipton
98 3281:50Paul BromleyV50M  
9914 84:34Philippa HortonSENW Barnet
10015384:36Sue RobertsV50W Todmorden
10116 84:41Cath PerryV35W Barnet
102 387:42Phil CurrisV60M Lancs Constabulary
10317 88:54Caren CrabtreeV35W Wharfedale
104  88:59David RichardsSENM Formula One
105 3395:03Steve TindallV50M Wharfedale
10618895:57Julie LaverockV45W Salford H