Whorlton Run (6.2M/1401ft) External Results
Swainby
18 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  39:43Lewis RodgersSENM Loftus & Whitby
2 139:59Jim BulmanV40M New Marske H.
3 244:39Dan MiddlemasV40M Dark Peak
4  45:01Chris RobertsSENMPeter SchofieldKnavesmire
5 345:29Paul WhitakerV40M York Acorn
6  45:30Chris PoultonSENM York Acorn
7 145:31Barry AtkinsonV55M Knavesmire
8 445:48Giles HawkingV40M Knavesmire
9  46:48Neil StabbsV35M Knavesmire
10  46:56Thomas RatcliffeSENM York Knavesmire
11  47:10Steve HardyV35M Loftus & Whitby
12  47:11James AllinsonSENMJames Allinson 
13 147:41Bryan SaysellV45M North York Moors/North East Vets
14  47:55David LeeseSENM Knavesmire
15 547:56Jason EllisV40M Esk Valley
16 148:06Andrew NormandaleV55M City of York/York Acorn
17 648:16David BannisterV40M City of York
18  48:31Gareth WilsonV35M North York Moors/Leeds & Bradford TC/Glossopdale
19 248:47Ken MaynardV55M S'land Strollers
20  48:50Daniel BraunSENM Esk Valley
21 749:11Brendon AnglimV40M CLOK
221149:36Nicola KentV40W Loftus & Whitby
232149:37Kay NeesamV45W New Marske
24 249:55Chris RichardsonV45M Easingwold/Keswick
25  50:17Stefan McLoughlinU23M North York Moors
26 850:30John Anthony SerginsonV40M North York Moors
27 951:02Russell GraysonV40M Pickering RC
28 351:45James HagueV45M New Marske H.
293 52:04Anwen DarlingtonU23W Knavesmire/Sheffield Uni
304 52:05Nik TarregaSENW Knavesmire
315152:15Sue HaslamV60W Scarborough
32 252:50Ian SmallwoodV50M Wilmslow/York Acorn
336 53:10Ashleigh BennettV35W Sunderland Strollers
347253:12Kath AspinV45WRob PollardNew Marske
35  53:18Stewart HopesV35M Redcar
36 353:21Nick CousinsV50M Pickering
378 53:49Shelli GordonSENW New Marske
38 353:59Stephen MummeryV55M York Acorn AC
39 454:02Graeme AddisonV45MEan ParsonsSedgefield
40 454:12Steve WathallV55M Retford
41 454:14Mike ClarkeV50M Loftus & Whitby
42  55:05Nigel TateSENM Esk Valley
43 555:20Scott WatsonV50M Elvet
449 55:25Cassie HolmesSENW Knavesmire
45 155:28Cliff. FeatherstoneV60M Durham City
46  55:39Rob AllinsonV35M Redcar
4710155:41Sarah NettletonV50W Knavesmire
48 1056:17John WilliamsV40M Esk Valley
49 656:23David DedmanV50M Esk Valley
50 556:32Martin KirbyV45M York Acorn
51 1156:34Michael Rodney CarrickerV40M York Acorn
52 657:07Russell CharltonV45M Pickering
53  57:25Thomas Patrick JonesV35M Redcar
54  58:29John WalpoleV35M Redcar
55 1259:17Richard ClaytonV40M York Acorn AC
56 1359:50Christopher GreenV40M Esk Valley
57 160:12Ged DixonV65M North York M.
58  60:19Geoff WatsonV35M Durham
59 560:21Chris JamiesonV55M Esk Valley
6011 60:32Jenna MaynardSENW S'land Strollers
61 760:48Mark HarrisonV50M Swainby
6212261:01Janet CordingleyV50W Knavesmire
6313 61:54Julie MackenzieSENW York Tri Club
64 262:10Stephen RamsdenV60M Esk Valley
65 862:20Jez MakinV50M Durham Fell R.
66 662:25Stuart HardcastleV55M Swaledale
67 962:55Ian WanlessV50M North York Moors
68 1463:21Andrew TullockV40M Redcar
69 1063:35Kevin MurrayV50M Individual#
7014164:38Jasmine HarrisonU20W Swainby
7115264:59Pat KirbyV60W Thirsk & Sowerby
72 1165:17Ian RobinsonV50M Esk Valley
7316 66:12Fran JeffreySENW Thirsk & Sow. H.
74 767:09Anthony CorbettV45M Quakers
7517367:09Sandra CassV45W Quakers
7618467:09April CorbettV45W Quakers
7719 72:09Nicola HoweSENW Quakers
78 1272:43Paul CutlerV50M Billingham
7920275:45Viv MurphyV40W North York Moors
80 178:00Alan WikeleyV70M Thirsk & Sowerby