Essex County Schools' Championships External Results
Chelmsford
7 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.65Ewaen IsokenPBU17M2 Newham & Essex Beagles6.656.65
26.51Keiran PottlePBU17M2 Essex Schs6.516.51
36.02Fluke LadphannaPBU17M1 Essex Schs6.026.56
45.90Abraham NieweglowskiPBU17M1 Newham & Essex Beagles5.905.90
55.82James ReganPBU17M1Philip SergeantChelmsford5.825.86
65.75Denzil Ofori-BoatengPBU17M2 Essex Schs5.755.75
75.53Henry Mitchell U17M1 Benfleet5.875.87
85.47S AborodoPBU17M2 Essex Schs5.475.47
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.88Karl JohnsonPBU15M1Segrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles5.886.07
25.62Ben FarmerPBU15M2 Chelmsford5.625.62
35.61Oscar RobinsPBU15M2 Essex Schs5.615.61
45.54James BottleyPBU15M2 Essex Schs5.545.54
55.53O BluckPBU15M2 Essex Schs5.535.53
65.38Jack ClarkePBU15M2 Essex Schs5.385.38
75.34Mason BarrettPBU15M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies5.345.34
85.28Bradley HartPBU15M2Vespa EllisBasildon5.736.20
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.85Ethan HusseyPBU13M2 Essex Schs4.854.85
24.82Michael AkhigbePBU13M2Karl SumunEssex Schs5.266.62
34.79C FordPBU13M2 Essex Schs4.794.79
44.49Luke ElliffSBU13M2 Ipswich/Essex Schs4.495.06
54.39David ColePBU13M2 Essex Schs4.394.39
64.29Alfie GeorgePBU13M2 Essex Schs4.294.29
73.93Thomas Arrowsmith U13M2 Southend4.445.77
83.89Charlie CassidySBU13M2 Southend3.895.68
LJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.76Naomi Harryman U17W2Kenneth DayHarlow AC5.945.94
24.93Francesca RoastPBU17W1 Basildon4.934.93
34.90Jasmin Hedman U17W1Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles5.285.28
44.79Annie MaguireSBU17W1 Havering4.794.88
54.77Charlotte Skeggs U17W1 Basildon4.795.35
64.54Megan Goddard U17W2 Braintree4.554.91
74.49Caitlin EdwardsPBU17W2 Braintree4.554.55
84.27H Adu U17W  Essex  
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.16Connie FormanPBU15W1Steve MitchellChelmsford5.295.47
25.04Charlie BrucePBU15W2 Essex Schs5.045.04
34.99A GriggsPBU15W2 Essex Schs4.994.99
44.86Eden Brown U15W2Christopher FinneyOrion4.985.14
54.53Isabella Purdie U15W1Tony BentonHavering4.644.72
64.49Brogan Ravenall U15W1Colin CorlessSouthend4.625.31
74.40Jessica Whitbread U15W1Cathy JamesThurrock4.675.54
84.36E ShepphardPBU15W2 Essex Schs4.364.36
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.22Abigail CoePBU13W2John DenfordEnfield & Haringey4.574.57
24.08Daniella KeepPBU13W2 Basildon4.114.24
34.01Maddie CondonPBU13W2 Essex Schs4.014.01
44.01Daizy SimgaPBU13W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies4.014.01
53.87Evie CroomSBU13W2 Thurrock/Essex Schs3.874.82
63.87Faith OgedengbeSBU13W2 Harlow AC3.874.17
73.70Holly NichollsPBU13W2Michael OwersHavering3.703.70
83.51Angela DavisSBU13W2Christopher FinneyOrion3.514.11