BCS National Championships External Results
Bath
5 Apr 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
123:19Daniel HaymesU17M Derby
223:35Stuart McCallumU20MDavid VosserWinchester
323:39Tom HookSENM Easton College
424:08Harry BishopU20M Severn
524:33Luke MastersonSENM Birmingham Met College
624:39Niall HoltU20MTodd BennettSouthampton
724:46Toby StarlingU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District
824:47Ryan BlackwellSENM Runshaw
924:49Joe DonkinU20MChris ClearyHalesowen
1025:06Calum UptonU17MDavid VosserWinchester
1125:15Lucas ClementsU17MBrian FisherSouthampton
1225:22James LoftusSENM Winstanley
1325:24Ryan PageSENM Grimsby Institute
1425:26Jack MitchellSENM New College Pontefract
1525:29Max ParkerSENM Worcester Sixth Form College
1625:39Callum BeareU17M Llanelli
1725:39Charlie MorganSENM PETROC
1825:42Elliot BennettSENM COLVIC
1925:47Sam Lloyd-PerksU20MRichard WarderHalesowen
2025:49Matthew DowellU17MBrian O'HareExeter
2125:51Joe WaltonSENM Richard Huish College
2225:52Matthew DuttonSENM Blackburn
2325:54Jacob AnsonU17M Tipton
2426:09Shaun JohnsonU17MBrian O'HareExeter
2526:13Sam EfiongU17MChris ClearyHalesowen
2626:15Daniel FranksSENM New College Pontefract
2726:17Michael McDonaldSENM Central College Nottingham
2826:23Brogan McCawleyU17M Camberley
2926:26Oliver ButlerU17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
3026:42Ben HawkinsSENM Richard Huish College
3126:42Nathan TweedieU20M Nene Valley
3226:44Patrick DeverSENM Runshaw
3326:47Robert ScarboroughU20MSusanne LawalScarborough
3426:52Max SchwieningU17M Cambridge & Coleridge
3526:58Daniel AyersU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District
3626:59Kieron RoweSENM Cornwall College
3727:20Andrew JonesSENM Coleg Menai
3827:22Paul DavisSENM Greenhead College
3927:27Jacob WoodSENM Truro & Penwith College
4027:28Solomon MeredithSENM COLVIC
4127:37Aaron HeaneySENM John Leggott College
4227:46Daniel WhitlockSENM Cardinal Newman
4328:15Kieran WalshSENM Derby College
4428:17Zak AndersonSENM Queen Elizabeth 6th Form
4528:36Guy KendallSENM Hills Road Sixth Form College
4628:51Oliver GiffordU20M Colchester & Tendring
4728:54Joe RawlinsonSENM Queen Elizabeth 6th Form
4828:57Zak HobdaySENM Lincoln College
4929:25Jordan SibliSENM Coleg Menai
5029:39Sam FureySENM New College Stamford
5130:04Luke HewitsonSENM Queen Elizabeth 6th Form
5230:26Jamie HowellsSENM Coleg SirGar
5330:34Daniel Pinn                SENM Richmond
5430:44Loie ShilkingSENM Seevic
5531:09Jack AverySENM Seevic
5631:13Daniel LaidlerSENM Redcar and Cleveland
5731:15Matthew KeenanSENM Stockton Riverside
5831:41Danny KerrisonSENM Redcar and Cleveland
5931:55Sam LorimerSENM Queen Elizabeth 6th Form
6032:37D’yon Christopher  SENM Richmond
ZXC SW
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
115:23Gemma HollowaySENW Palmers College
215:47Rebecca HowardSENW Farnborough 6th Form
316:13Emily BullisSENW Seevic
416:21Beatrice FitzsimonsU20WHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge
516:26Phoeba LawSENW Wyke
616:31Rebecca FirthSENW New College Pontefract
716:34Rosie ChamberlainU20WBrian O'HareExeter
816:41Phoebe DoddU17WMichael MielczarekHalesowen
916:42Gemma WildashSENW Queen Marys College
1016:44Danielle BoothU17W Derby
1116:48Molly WhitehouseSENW King Edward VI Stourbridge
1216:51Lucy FarquharSENW Greenhead College
1316:55Tasha StoneU17WAlan MorrisCity of Stoke
1416:57Sinead BentU17WDuncan MasonSalford H/Trafford
1517:07Jenny HelyarU20WIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Tadley
1617:09Lauren McCartheySENW Barton Peveril
1717:17Emma HargreavesSENW Runshaw
1817:19Katie PlummerU17W Bromsgrove & Redditch
1917:21Catherine LeeSENW East Norfolk Sixth Form
2017:23Grace CuffSENW Prior Pursglove College
2117:25Megan TurnerSENW Hereford Sixth Form College
2217:27Gina VickersSENW New College Pontefract
2317:29Zoe MacDonaldSENW Hills Road Sixth Form
2417:36Jasmine HaywardSENW COLVIC
2517:37Christie CookSENW Holy Cross
2617:38Rebecca ElpuickSENW Bexhill College
2717:44Heulwen GilbertSENW Herefordshire & Ludlow College
2817:47Nicole DawsonSENW Wyke
2917:49Kate DrewSENW Richard Huish College
3017:54Isabel PearseSENW Prior Pursglove College
3117:59Jessica HeathSENW Newcastle Under Lyme College
3218:04Courtney CowgillSENW Nelson & Colne
3318:09Charlotte RogersSENW Richard Huish College
3418:19Sophie SpencerSENW Greenhead College
3518:26Ellie DaintonU17W Llanelli
3618:31Jasmine IzobelaSENW Bridgend College
3718:51Alice LonerganSENW Richard Huish College
3818:59Kayley PriceSENW Coleg Gwent Crosskeys
3919:09Lizzy LongshawSENW Burnley
4019:18Kimberly JackaU20W Army
4119:21Georgia BirdSENW King Edward VI Stourbridge
4219:22Leah PeploeSENW Runshaw
4319:27Emily PalmerSENW Stockton Riverside
4419:35Nia Angharad WardSENW Bridgend College
4519:40Roseann CharlesSENW Coleg Gwent Crosskeys
4619:41Abigail GibbonsU17W Wells City/Yeovil
4719:58Emmie BlameyU17W Newquay & Par
4819:59Jordan LaceyU20WRon DawsonSouthend
4921:16Rachel FirthSENW New College Pontefract
5022:21Faye HaddySENW Cornwall College
5124:37Lowri WilliamsSENW Coleg Gwent Crosskeys