ESAA East Anglia Schools' Combined Events Championships External Results
Corby
28-29 Jun 14
100 200 400 800 1500 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M HJ PV LJ SP6K
SP5K SP4K SP3K DT1.75K DT1.5K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 PenU15M PenU15W HepW HepU17W OctU17M DecU20M

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
100 U20M (28 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D11.3Sam ShoyejuPBU20M1 Essex Schs11.311.3
D11.7Sam MeylerPBU20M2Paul HarrisonBirchfield H11.6111.61
D11.8Alex LawSBU20M1Trevor WellsHavering/Essex Schs11.811.6
D11.9Josh PrenticePBU20M1Philip SergeantChelmsford11.911.9
D12.2Kieran Russ U20M2 Daventry12.0511.7
D12.7Diogo EgasPBU20M1 Boston12.712.7
 
200 U20W (28 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H25.9Emma HornsbyPBU20W1 Nene Valley25.925.9
H26.5Amy Richards U20W1Darren BraithwaiteOrion26.4126.37
H26.5Chay ClarkPBU20W1Steve MitchellChelmsford26.526.5
H26.8Georgia GreenSBU20W1Darren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey26.826.43
H27.7Sarah Prescott-Smith U20W1Stephen GarnhamChelmsford27.1727.17
H27.9Jade Harding U20W2Steve MitchellChelmsford27.5227.52
H28.0Emily CartledgePBU20W1 Bedford & County28.027.43
200 U17W (28 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H25.6Zoe HughesPBU17W2Tony BentonHavering25.524.87
H26.0Eavion RichardsonPBU17W2Jane DixonShaftesbury Barnet25.4025.40
H26.1Naomi HarrymanPBU17W2Kenneth DayHarlow AC26.126.1
H26.7Lizzie AdamPBU17W1Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes26.726.0
H27.0Amy BaxterPBU17W1Peter GiffordCleethorpes26.9126.91
H27.3Ella PalmerPBU17W1Shane SmithKettering27.327.3
H27.5Lauren BrownPBU17W1 Nene Valley27.527.5
H27.7Peggy Mai NormanSBU17W2 West Suffolk27.327.3
H27.8Jessica O'SullivanPBU17W1 Dacorum & Tring27.827.8
H27.8Emily MoyesPBU17W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk27.827.8
H28.4Chelsea Spanoudakis U17W1 Bedford & County28.228.2
H28.5Charlotte SkeggsPBU17W1 Basildon28.2527.37
H28.6Amy DowsettPBU17W1Alan JonesGreat Yarmouth28.3728.37
H28.6Charlotte Hudson-MadgePBU17W1Clive PoynerCity of Norwich28.628.6
H28.9Katie BryantPBU17W1Mark LambethRugby & Northampton28.928.9
H29.3Zoe BeckleySBU17W1 West Suffolk29.329.1
H29.4Kiera Tippett U17W1 Basildon28.8428.84
H29.8Grace Ashworth U17W2Keith YellopCity of Norwich29.0829.0
H30.6Frances NuttellSBU17W2 Boston30.630.3
H30.6Bonnie MurphyPBU17W1 Bedford & County30.630.6
H31.3Natalie StaintonPBU17W2Mike CordenLouth31.330.52
 
400 U20M (28 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D54.6Kieran Russ U20M2 Daventry52.051.79
D55.5Sam Meyler U20M2Paul HarrisonBirchfield H52.6052.60
D59.7Alex Law U20M1Trevor WellsHavering/Essex Schs53.4653.32
D59.9Sam ShoyejuSBU20M1 Essex Schs59.950.48
D60.1Josh PrenticeSBU20M1Philip SergeantChelmsford60.152.37
D60.9Diogo Egas U20M1 Boston58.758.7
400 U17M (28 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O53.0Iuri CardosoPBU17M2 Lincolnshire Schs53.053.0
O55.0Kristian Brown U17M1Louise MathewsBasildon53.0350.88
O56.2Keiran PottlePBU17M2 Essex Schs56.256.2
O56.5Fluke LadphannaSBU17M1 Essex Schs56.554.83
O57.2Ashley CooperPBU17M1Michael UttingCity of Norwich57.257.2
O57.8James ReganPBU17M1Philip SergeantChelmsford57.856.1
O58.0Freddie Taylor U17M1Mark LambethRugby & Northampton57.4757.47
O59.6Brad Barrett U17M2Colin CorlessSouthend56.3056.30
O60.9Corey LewisPBU17M1 Lincolnshire Schs60.960.9
O63.6Ope SawandePBU17M1 Lincolnshire Schs63.663.6
O65.3Jakub BilinskiSBU17M2 Lincolnshire Schs65.360.6
 
800 U15M (28 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:13.7Spencer OwenPBU15M2 Southend/Essex Schs2:13.72:13.7
P2:15.0Oliver Jakes U15M2 Grantham AC2:08.572:08.57
P2:19.6Lewis DaveyPBU15M1 Grantham AC2:18.01:57.7
P2:20.9William Swain U15M2 Lincolnshire Schs2:20.32:12.6
P2:22.1Ewan Roberts U15M2 Rugby & Northampton2:10.82:10.8
P2:22.4Ben ClementsPBU15M2 Bedford & County2:22.42:22.4
P2:22.6Robert Runciman U15M2Philip SergeantChelmsford2:13.372:13.37
P2:29.0Toby WalkerPBU15M2 Essex Schs2:29.02:29.0
P2:31.2Harrison EllisPBU15M1 Bedfordshire Schs2:31.22:31.2
P2:35.2Scott Waumsley U15M2 Nene Valley2:31.42:31.4
P2:36.8Tyrese Parris-SmithPBU15M2 Kettering2:36.82:36.8
P2:38.7William AdeyeyePBU15M1Karl SumunThurrock2:38.72:37.30
P2:44.1Ricardo TorresPBU15M2 Lincolnshire Schs2:44.12:44.1
P2:49.1Kieran Gillespie U15M2Jim GillespieLincoln Wellington2:34.502:30.76
P3:29.9Kyle ShipmanPBU15M2 Lincolnshire Schs3:29.93:29.9
P3:31.6Justinas LekaviciusPBU15M2 Lincolnshire Schs3:31.63:31.6
PDNFDenis Cernovs U15M2 Lincolnshire Schs  
PDNSJacob Smith U15M2 Bedford & County  
800 U17W (28 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:24.1Emily Moyes U17W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:18.92:18.00
H2:28.7Kiera Tippett U17W1 Basildon2:23.762:23.76
H2:28.9Ella Palmer U17W1Shane SmithKettering2:28.52:15.53
H2:31.8Naomi Harryman U17W2Kenneth DayHarlow AC2:31.292:31.29
H2:33.2Zoe HughesPBU17W2Tony BentonHavering2:29.962:19.69
H2:33.7Charlotte Skeggs U17W1 Basildon2:32.222:32.22
H2:36.3Amy Dowsett U17W1Alan JonesGreat Yarmouth2:32.272:32.0
H2:36.8Amy BaxterSBU17W1Peter GiffordCleethorpes2:36.82:36.1
H2:38.9Eavion Richardson U17W2Jane DixonShaftesbury Barnet2:32.842:32.84
H2:40.1Bonnie MurphySBU17W1 Bedford & County2:40.12:28.2
H2:44.4Charlotte Hudson-Madge U17W1Clive PoynerCity of Norwich2:41.442:32.8
H2:44.8Lizzie AdamPBU17W1Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes2:44.82:44.8
H2:45.3Grace AshworthPBU17W2Keith YellopCity of Norwich2:42.202:42.20
H2:51.5Katie BryantPBU17W1Mark LambethRugby & Northampton2:51.52:51.5
H2:54.0Peggy Mai NormanPBU17W2 West Suffolk2:50.532:50.53
H2:56.0Jessica O'SullivanPBU17W1 Dacorum & Tring2:51.62:51.6
H2:57.5Natalie StaintonSBU17W2Mike CordenLouth2:57.52:51.62
H3:05.9Zoe BeckleyPBU17W1 West Suffolk3:05.93:05.9
H3:12.5Frances NuttellSBU17W2 Boston3:12.53:00.0
HDNFChelsea Spanoudakis U17W1 Bedford & County2:32.92:25.5
HDNFLauren Brown U17W  Linc Sch  
800 U20W (29 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:21.2Chay ClarkPBU20W1Steve MitchellChelmsford2:21.22:21.2
H2:32.6Sarah Prescott-SmithPBU20W1Stephen GarnhamChelmsford2:31.862:31.86
H2:33.1Amy Richards U20W1Darren BraithwaiteOrion2:32.032:32.03
H2:35.6Emma HornsbyPBU20W1 Nene Valley2:35.62:35.6
H2:39.8Emily CartledgeSBU20W1 Bedford & County2:39.82:38.66
H2:43.0Jade Harding U20W2Steve MitchellChelmsford2:40.332:36.30
H2:53.7Georgia GreenSBU20W1Darren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey2:53.72:34.41
800 U15W (29 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:25.9Jessica Whiley U15W1David RiceChelmsford2:21.732:20.91
P2:31.0Georgina AdamPBU15W2Denise TimmisLincolnshire Schs2:31.02:31.0
P2:31.1Katrina Kemp U15W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:27.72:27.3
P2:33.4Rosie FresenPBU15W2 Nene Valley2:33.42:33.4
P2:35.8Phoebe Jeffery U15W2 Chelmsford2:35.72:35.7
P2:36.7Zoe ThompsonPBU15W2 Newham & Essex Beagles2:36.72:36.7
P2:38.1Chloe EmeryPBU15W2 Biggleswade2:35.922:35.92
P2:39.1Freya BilesSBU15W2 Breckland2:39.12:37.38
P2:39.1Hannah BadgerPBU15W2Philip SergeantChelmsford2:39.12:39.1
P2:44.6Katie DanielsPBU15W1 City of Norwich2:39.62:38.9
P2:52.6Ellie Forrest U15W1 Peterborough2:46.32:44.6
P2:53.5Mayi HughesPBU15W1Tony BentonHavering2:51.552:41.02
P2:54.8Laura Van LierSBU15W2 Nene Valley2:54.82:51.6
P2:55.8Lottie RobinsonPBU15W1Alan WattsBedford & County2:55.82:55.8
P2:56.5Elena BowlesPBU15W1Martyn BlackwellBedford & County2:56.52:56.5
P2:58.1Sarah Costello U15W1Denis CostelloCity of Norwich2:50.12:50.1
P3:01.7Andrea BarnesSBU15W2 Lincolnshire Schs3:01.72:47.0
P3:08.0Polly LuscombeSBU15W1 Bourne3:08.02:54.7
PDNSJas Cope U15W2 Lincolnshire Schs  
 
1500 U20M (29 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D4:57.0Diogo EgasSBU20M1 Boston4:57.04:49.8
D5:00.0Sam ShoyejuSBU20M1 Essex Schs5:00.04:47.43
D5:00.7Kieran RussSBU20M2 Daventry5:00.74:48.98
D5:15.0Josh PrenticeSBU20M1Philip SergeantChelmsford5:15.04:46.04
D5:16.0Sam Meyler U20M2Paul HarrisonBirchfield H4:56.174:55.46
D5:44.5Alex LawSBU20M1Trevor WellsHavering/Essex Schs5:44.55:22.89
1500 U17M (29 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O4:44.7Iuri Cardoso U17M2 Lincolnshire Schs4:30.874:30.87
O4:49.1Kristian Brown U17M1Louise MathewsBasildon4:47.564:33.9
O5:01.2James ReganPBU17M1Philip SergeantChelmsford5:00.855:00.85
O5:09.5Fluke LadphannaPBU17M1 Essex Schs5:09.55:09.5
O5:10.2Keiran PottlePBU17M2 Essex Schs5:10.25:10.2
O5:25.6Corey LewisPBU17M1 Lincolnshire Schs5:25.65:25.6
O5:30.6Ashley CooperPBU17M1Michael UttingCity of Norwich5:30.65:30.6
O5:36.6Freddie TaylorPBU17M1Mark LambethRugby & Northampton5:36.65:36.6
O5:59.9Brad Barrett U17M2Colin CorlessSouthend5:49.915:49.91
 
75HU15W U15W (29 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P12.0Mayi HughesPBU15W1Tony BentonHavering12.011.6
P12.4Katrina KempPBU15W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk12.1511.88
P12.4Hannah Badger U15W2Philip SergeantChelmsford12.3012.30
P12.6Rosie FresenPBU15W2 Nene Valley12.612.6
P12.7Laura Van LierPBU15W2 Nene Valley12.712.7
P12.8Phoebe Jeffery U15W2 Chelmsford11.911.9
P12.8Freya Biles U15W2 Breckland12.512.5
P13.0Sarah Costello U15W1Denis CostelloCity of Norwich12.812.8
P13.0Chloe EmeryPBU15W2 Biggleswade12.912.9
P13.2Jessica Whiley U15W1David RiceChelmsford13.012.1
P13.2Polly LuscombePBU15W1 Bourne13.012.44
P13.4Ellie Forrest U15W1 Peterborough12.6111.9
P13.8Katie Daniels U15W1 City of Norwich13.412.40
P13.8Elena Bowles U15W1Martyn BlackwellBedford & County12.912.9
P13.8Georgina AdamPBU15W2Denise TimmisLincolnshire Schs13.813.8
P14.6Lottie RobinsonSBU15W1Alan WattsBedford & County14.613.2
P15.5Andrea BarnesSBU15W2 Lincolnshire Schs15.514.8
P15.9Jas CopePBU15W2 Lincolnshire Schs15.915.9
P16.5Zoe Thompson U15W2 Newham & Essex Beagles12.6212.62
 
80HU15M U15M (28 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P11.8Robert RuncimanPBU15M2Philip SergeantChelmsford11.6711.67
P12.0Jacob SmithPBU15M2 Bedford & County12.012.0
P12.4William Adeyeye U15M1Karl SumunThurrock11.4611.15
P12.4Tyrese Parris-SmithPBU15M2 Kettering12.412.4
P12.5Spencer OwenPBU15M2 Southend/Essex Schs12.0012.00
P12.8Toby Walker U15M2 Essex Schs12.2512.25
P13.0Ben ClementsPBU15M2 Bedford & County12.8212.82
P13.1Harrison EllisPBU15M1 Bedfordshire Schs13.113.1
P13.2Scott WaumsleyPBU15M2 Nene Valley12.412.4
P13.4William SwainPBU15M2 Lincolnshire Schs13.413.4
P13.6Lewis Davey U15M1 Grantham AC13.1112.10
P13.8Justinas LekaviciusPBU15M2 Lincolnshire Schs13.813.8
P14.0Denis CernovsPBU15M2 Lincolnshire Schs14.014.0
P14.1Kyle Shipman U15M2 Lincolnshire Schs13.613.6
P14.1Ricardo TorresPBU15M2 Lincolnshire Schs14.114.1
P14.2Oliver JakesPBU15M2 Grantham AC14.214.2
P14.6Ewan RobertsPBU15M2 Rugby & Northampton14.614.6
P15.7Kieran GillespiePBU15M2Jim GillespieLincoln Wellington15.4415.44
 
80HU17W U17W (28 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H11.5Zoe HughesPBU17W2Tony BentonHavering11.511.5
H12.0Eavion Richardson U17W2Jane DixonShaftesbury Barnet11.6911.69
H12.1Naomi HarrymanSBU17W2Kenneth DayHarlow AC12.112.0
H12.8Lauren BrownPBU17W1 Nene Valley12.812.8
H12.9Jessica O'SullivanPBU17W1 Dacorum & Tring12.912.9
H13.0Katie Bryant U17W1Mark LambethRugby & Northampton12.612.6
H13.2Frances Nuttell U17W2 Boston13.012.59
H13.3Amy BaxterPBU17W1Peter GiffordCleethorpes12.8912.3
H13.5Emily MoyesPBU17W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk13.513.5
H13.6Ella Palmer U17W1Shane SmithKettering13.413.4
H13.6Charlotte SkeggsPBU17W1 Basildon13.112.6
H13.7Amy Dowsett U17W1Alan JonesGreat Yarmouth13.012.97
H13.9Grace Ashworth U17W2Keith YellopCity of Norwich13.1013.10
H14.5Lizzie AdamPBU17W1Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes14.514.5
H14.6Zoe BeckleyPBU17W1 West Suffolk14.614.6
H14.8Peggy Mai NormanPBU17W2 West Suffolk14.5914.59
H14.9Natalie StaintonPBU17W2Mike CordenLouth14.6514.65
H15.7Kiera Tippett U17W1 Basildon14.4814.48
H15.9Charlotte Hudson-MadgePBU17W1Clive PoynerCity of Norwich15.915.9
H16.1Bonnie MurphyPBU17W1 Bedford & County16.116.1
H16.9Chelsea SpanoudakisPBU17W1 Bedford & County16.916.9
 
100HU17M U17M (29 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O15.0Kristian Brown U17M1Louise MathewsBasildon14.5413.8
O15.2Freddie Taylor U17M1Mark LambethRugby & Northampton14.614.6
O15.3Brad BarrettPBU17M2Colin CorlessSouthend15.315.3
O15.3Iuri CardosoSBU17M2 Lincolnshire Schs15.315.2
O15.6Corey LewisPBU17M1 Lincolnshire Schs15.615.6
O16.0James Regan U17M1Philip SergeantChelmsford15.815.4
O16.3Keiran PottlePBU17M2 Essex Schs16.316.3
O16.5Ashley Cooper U17M1Michael UttingCity of Norwich16.316.3
O16.6Fluke LadphannaPBU17M1 Essex Schs16.616.6
ODNSJakub Bilinski U17M2 Lincolnshire Schs 17.0
ODNSOpe Sawande U17M1 Lincolnshire Schs16.416.4
 
100HW U20W (28 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H14.8Georgia GreenPBU20W1Darren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey14.814.8
H15.3Chay ClarkPBU20W1Steve MitchellChelmsford15.315.29
H15.7Amy RichardsPBU20W1Darren BraithwaiteOrion15.715.7
H16.0Sarah Prescott-SmithPBU20W1Stephen GarnhamChelmsford16.016.0
H16.4Emma HornsbyPBU20W1 Nene Valley16.416.4
H16.6Emily Cartledge U20W1 Bedford & County15.8215.82
H17.1Jade Harding U20W2Steve MitchellChelmsford16.0416.04
 
110HU20M U20M (29 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D15.8Josh PrenticePBU20M1Philip SergeantChelmsford15.815.8
D16.6Sam Meyler U20M2Paul HarrisonBirchfield H16.1616.16
D16.9Sam ShoyejuPBU20M1 Essex Schs16.916.9
D17.1Kieran Russ U20M2 Daventry15.4115.2
D17.8Alex LawPBU20M1Trevor WellsHavering/Essex Schs17.817.8
D21.9Diogo Egas U20M1 Boston21.0921.09
 
HJ U20M (28 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.90Sam Meyler U20M2Paul HarrisonBirchfield H2.032.05
D1.80Sam ShoyejuSBU20M1 Essex Schs1.801.84
D1.68Kieran Russ U20M2 Daventry1.731.80
D1.62Diogo Egas U20M1 Boston1.751.75
D1.50Josh PrenticeSBU20M1Philip SergeantChelmsford1.501.83
D1.50Alex Law U20M1Trevor WellsHavering/Essex Schs1.761.78
HJ U15M (28 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.64William Adeyeye U15M1Karl SumunThurrock1.681.73
P1.61Robert Runciman U15M2Philip SergeantChelmsford1.861.86
P1.61Scott WaumsleyPBU15M2 Nene Valley1.731.75
P1.61Tyrese Parris-Smith U15M2 Kettering1.631.63
P1.61Denis CernovsPBU15M2 Lincolnshire Schs1.611.66
P1.58Spencer OwenPBU15M2 Southend/Essex Schs1.581.66
P1.55Justinas Lekavicius U15M2 Lincolnshire Schs1.571.57
P1.51Ricardo TorresPBU15M2 Lincolnshire Schs1.511.51
P1.50William SwainPBU15M2 Lincolnshire Schs1.501.50
P1.50Ewan RobertsSBU15M2 Rugby & Northampton1.501.60
P1.48Ben Clements U15M2 Bedford & County1.501.60
P1.45Harrison EllisPBU15M1 Bedfordshire Schs1.451.45
P1.45Toby Walker U15M2 Essex Schs1.531.60
P1.42Lewis Davey U15M1 Grantham AC1.551.77
P1.40Kyle ShipmanPBU15M2 Lincolnshire Schs1.401.40
P1.40Jacob SmithPBU15M2 Bedford & County1.401.40
P1.40Oliver JakesSBU15M2 Grantham AC1.401.48
P1.30Kieran Gillespie U15M2Jim GillespieLincoln Wellington1.401.62
HJ U20W (28 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.64Emily Cartledge U20W1 Bedford & County1.661.68
H1.61Emma HornsbyPBU20W1 Nene Valley1.611.63
H1.61Amy RichardsPBU20W1Darren BraithwaiteOrion1.611.61
H1.61Chay Clark U20W1Steve MitchellChelmsford1.651.65
H1.55Sarah Prescott-Smith U20W1Stephen GarnhamChelmsford1.601.64
H1.52Georgia Green U20W1Darren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey1.601.60
H1.52Jade Harding U20W2Steve MitchellChelmsford1.581.58
HJ U17W (28 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.69Naomi Harryman U17W2Kenneth DayHarlow AC1.721.72
H1.66Zoe HughesPBU17W2Tony BentonHavering1.701.70
H1.57Ella PalmerPBU17W1Shane SmithKettering1.571.57
H1.48Frances Nuttell U17W2 Boston1.541.58
H1.48Charlotte SkeggsPBU17W1 Basildon1.491.56
H1.48Eavion Richardson U17W2Jane DixonShaftesbury Barnet1.501.50
Page: 1 2 3