Cambridgeshire Championships External Results
St. Neots
6 Jan 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 32:26Neil SpeaightSENMJohn BicourtBelgrave
2 33:17Will ClarkeU23M Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC/Loughborough St
3 33:21Daniel PettitU23M Newham & Essex Beagles
4 35:08Alex TateSENM Muddy Mucky Munkeys/Ely
5135:53Alan TurnbullV40M Bedford & County/Royal Air Force/Riverside
6 35:59Paul HalfordSENM Werrington
7 36:06Ashley AllenU23M Peterborough/Sheffield Hallam Uni
8236:19Sean BeardV40M Nene Valley
9 36:25Dave ConnellSENM Huntingdonshire
10136:28Stan OwenV50M Nene Valley
11 36:54David BettinsonSENM Cambridge TC
12 37:00AN Other     
13137:13William MackayU20M Riverside
14337:24Peter ThompsonV45M Nene Valley
15 37:28Paul HaymanSENMUrban BettagPeterborough/Serpentine
16237:37Jason BurkeU20M Peterborough/Hillingdon
17437:39Stuart HolmesV40M Cambridge TC
18 37:54Jamie BrunningSENM Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds/Unattached
19 38:28Daniel SnipeSENM Peterborough/Nene Valley
20 38:36Ian TiveySENM Herne Hill/Cambridge TC
22538:42Mike ScottV40M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters/Bedford & County
24638:55Peter GippV45M Ely
25238:57Martin BoothV50M Nene Valley
29339:20Phil ReddenV55M Riverside/Biggleswade
34440:16Andy BoastV50M Bedford & County/Riverside
47142:52Mike HoltV60M Nene Valley
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 20:08Richard PawlakU17MRichard PawlakPeterborough/Team Cambridgeshire
2 20:22Edward GunbyU17M Peterborough
3 20:30Michael SmithU17M Huntingdonshire/Team Cambridgeshire
4 20:36William MycroftU17M Cambridge & Coleridge
5 20:56Chris ClarkU17M Nene Valley
6 21:00Josh DanielsU17M Peterborough
7 21:07Josh ReedU17M Nene Valley/Team Cambridgeshire
8 21:22Chris WrightU17M Nene Valley
9 21:39Nick BurchU17M Cambridge & Coleridge
10 22:16Michael CroucherU17M March
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 14:31Christopher SmithU15M Huntingdonshire
2 14:32Jacob WisbeyU15M Peterborough
3 14:50Luke PhillipsU15M Peterborough
4 14:52Sam HuntU15M Werrington
5 15:09Nicholas StoneU15M Peterborough
6 15:10Edward HewittU15M Nene Valley
7 15:12Callum RamseyU15M Nene Valley
8 15:28Henry DunnU15M Nene Valley
9 15:52Ollie McGlashanU15M Riverside
10 16:03Toby NolanU15M Nene Valley
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 11:45Luke ScottU13M Huntingdonshire
2 11:57James CochraneU13MHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge
3 12:02Greg DunnU13M Nene Valley
4 12:09Jack MooreU13M Nene Valley
5 12:22Seth KennardU13M Cambridge & Coleridge
6 12:29Adam TapleyU13M Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC
7 12:37Alex EtteU13M Cambridge & Coleridge
8 12:43Ryan ThomasU13M Biggleswade
9 12:55Tom HolyoakeU13M Peterborough
10 13:03Henry BletsoeU13M Nene Valley
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 22:03Ruth WatsonSENW Sale Harriers Manchester
2122:18Hannah EdwardsU20W Cambridge & Coleridge/Edinburgh Uni
3 22:30Rachel StoneSENW Peterborough/Werrington
4222:50Sarah CaskeyU20W Peterborough
5323:03Lucy DowsettU20WBud BaldaroCambridge & Coleridge/Team Cambridgeshire
6 23:56Madeline BoardmanSENWMadeline BoardmanRiverside
7424:22Lucy DaviesU20W Peterborough
8 24:38Emily BoldySENW Cambridge TC
9524:42Jessica WilliamsU20W Nene Valley/Team Cambridgeshire
10 25:10Natalie WeirU23WDavid SunderlandLoughborough Students
11125:36Yvonne ScarrottV40WDavid TuneWerrington
12 26:11Orla CarmodySENW Werrington
13127:19Diana BravermanV55W Cambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket
14 27:30Hannah BelbinU23W Cambridge & Coleridge
15627:43Michelle TweedU20W Nene Valley
16227:56Tina BlackwellV35W Riverside
17 29:30Emma ChambersSENW Werrington
18 29:42Hayley DawsonSENW Bushfield
19729:44Siobhan SkinnerU20WHanno FischerHuntingdonshire
20329:46Lisa RedmanV35W Newmarket
22230:21Susan BarnettV55W Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters
23330:42Hilary McConvilleV55W Huntingdonshire
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 20:08Gemma CoeU17W Cambridge & Coleridge/Team Cambridgeshire
2 21:36Charlotte HinchU17W Nene Valley
3 22:26Laura WilsonU17W Nene Valley
4 22:46Hannah HutchinsonU17W Riverside
5 22:57Bethan SaundersU17W Peterborough
6 23:18Emma RitchieU17W Riverside
7 23:41Katie ParkerU17W Cambridge & Coleridge
8 24:02Emily CookU17W Nene Valley
9 24:21Katherine McKayU17W Riverside
10 24:29Charlotte KennyU17W Peterborough
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 16:55Ruth FloryU15W Bedford & County/Riverside
2 17:02Georgie FreemanU15W Peterborough
3 17:22Rebecca CarterU15W Cambridge & Coleridge
4 17:47Gemma BaysU15W Peterborough
5 17:55Helen WestU15W Huntingdonshire
6 18:00Laura ArnoldU15W Peterborough
7 18:26Amy Haines-EynonU15W Peterborough
8 18:46Penelope FordU15W Peterborough
9 18:48Emma PrzybylU15W Nene Valley
10 19:34Georgie IvensU15WKen MaggsNene Valley
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 12:25Jessica VarleyU13WDavid ClayPeterborough
2 12:42Carla HumphreyU13W Riverside
3 13:13Charlie WingU13W Nene Valley
4 13:19Paige LambertU13W Nene Valley/Werrington
5 13:22Georgia WoodsU13WDennis JohnsonPeterborough
6 13:29Sophie JonesU13W Royston/Biggleswade
7 13:34Georgina SchwieningU13W Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC
8 13:37Stephanie BurtonU13W Werrington/Nene Valley
9 13:48Hayley WoodwardU13W Peterborough
10 13:58Bethany FreemanU13W Peterborough