Stoodley Pike (3.1M/699ft) External Results
Todmorden
8 Jul 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  18:45Jamie ParkinsonU23M Dartmoor Runners/Oxford Uni/Pudsey & Bramley
2 119:10Ian HolmesV45M Bingley
3  19:32Matthew JohnSENM Otley
4  19:37Alex WhittemSENM Calder Valley
5  19:55James CraigSENM Barlick FR
6 220:04James LogueV45M Horwich/Calder Valley
7  20:32Nick TreitlSENM Barlick FR
8 320:36Andrew WrenchV45M Todmorden
9  20:53Joe WashingtonSENM Calder Valley
10  21:13Sam AlexanderSENM Abbey Runners
11  21:25Tom CollingeU23MPaul HayesUnattached
12  21:49Paul HobbsV35M Todmorden
13  21:53Robert WhiteU23M CVFR
14  22:29Mark O'ConnorSENM Calder Valley
15 122:32Martin HowardU17M  
16 422:39Paul CrabtreeV45M Wharfedale
17  22:50Andrew BerryV35M Barlick FR
18 522:57Derek ReillyV45M Darwen Dashers
19 123:01Ben CrowtherV40M Todmorden
20  23:05Andrew DriverSENM Barlick FR
21 223:10Jack CrummettU15M Todmorden
22  23:14Chris GoddardSENM Todmorden Harriers
23 223:18Paul BrindleV40M Darwen Dashers
24 123:20Stephen BoothV50M  
25  23:28Mark IrvingSENM Bowland
26  23:29Dan MarsdenSENM Stainland
27  23:30Jamie WrenchU23M Todmorden Harriers
28  23:36Greg WeatherheadSENM Abbey Runners Leeds
29 623:52Colin MosesV45M Wharfedale
30 323:56Rob ParkerV40M  
31  24:05Mark GriffithsSENM Manchester YMCA
32  24:10James TingleSENM Barlick Fell Runners
33 724:26Steven FoleyV45M Newburgh Nomads
34 424:41Chris ShearlockV40M  
351 24:47Lucy CollinsSENWMark PigfordStainland
36 824:55John TaylorV45M Mercia
37 525:00Andrew LeeV40M Rossendale
38  25:11John KillerbySENM  
39 225:12Graham Alan BirdV50M Wharfedale
40  25:16Ben ScarfSENM  
41 925:18Michael TomanV45M Rossendale
42 625:24Richard IngramV40M CVFR
43 1025:30David WebbV45M CVFR
44  25:35James BancroftU23M Marsh Harriers
452 25:54Lindsey OldfieldSENW Stainland/Calder Valley
46 1125:57John EganV45M Wharfedale
47 326:03Julian DonnellyV50M Black Combe
48 126:05Stephen BiscombV60M Clayton le Moors
49  26:07Nicolas WalkerU20M Blackburn RR
50 426:14Colin WhittakerV50M Bowland Fell Runners
51 726:17Darren SargentV40M CVFR
523126:22Kirsty HallV40W Wharfedale
53 526:23Jonathan StubbsV50M Darwen Dashers
54 826:27Stuart McAleavyV40M Marsh Harriers
554126:34Rebecca PatrickV45W Todmorden
56  26:38Dan J TaylorV35M Todmorden
57  26:39Matthew AllcockU20M Sheffield Uni
58 326:43Matthew MurrayU17M CVFR
59 926:47Andy GlydeV40M Todmorden
60 126:48Nick MurphyV55M CVFR
61  26:50Neil DuerdenV35M Darwen Dashers
62  26:54James KershawSENM Calder Valley
63 626:58Brian MorrisV50M Darwen Dashers
64  27:00Blair GarrettSENM Calder Valley
65 227:07Nigel HorneyV55M Keswick
66 1027:14Stuart WolstenholmeV40M Todmorden Harriers
67  27:15Oliver WoodSENM  
68 727:16Graham LloydV50M CVFR
69 327:17Phil WhiteV55M CVFR
70  27:20Ian CookSENM  
71 227:22Barry ScholesV60M Wharfedale
72 827:22Michael FryerV50M CVFR
73 1127:24Dan WalkerV40M  
745127:27Jackie ScarfV50W Calder Valley
75 427:34Phil HodgsonV55M Todmorden Harriers
766227:42Judy HowellsV40W Wharfedale/Sevenoaks
77 1227:46Nigel CrossfieldV45M Halifax
78 1327:48Toby SydesV45M CVFR
79 527:51Graham BarnesV55M  
80 327:52Steve CarterV60M Keighley & Craven
81 127:56Richard SpendloveV65M Calder Valley/Fell Runners Association/Stainland
82 1227:59Myles HoldsworthV40M Leeds City
83 428:13Colin StodleyV60M Marsh Harriers
84 928:17Robert BancroftV50M Marsh Harriers
85  28:27Karl MilliganSENM Marsh House
86 528:30Robert MitchellV60M Clayton le Moors
87  28:31Liam BunceSENM University Of Huddersfield
887 28:43Vivienne SlackV35W Sale Harriers Manchester
89 1028:44Derek DonahueV50M Todmorden Harriers
90  28:45John ShorrocksSENM  
91 1128:50Mark CheckleyV50M Lostock
92  28:58John GoodwinSENM University Of Huddersfield
93 1329:10Michael SugdenV45M Halifax
948229:30Sally CowtonV45W Halifax
959 29:31Rebecca MilneSENW University Of Huddersfield
96  29:44Matthew AnnisonSENM Todmorden Harriers
97  29:46Lee ShimwellSENM Calder Valley
98 1429:47Mike FanningV45M Borrowdale/Sevenoaks
9910130:06Jane LeonardV55W Todmorden
100 1230:07Bob HowardV50M CVFR
101 130:16Peter HeneghanV70M Horwich
102 1530:27Paul SwyersV45M Radcliffe
103 1330:33Michael ReesV50M Pudsey & Bramley
104 1631:06Mark WolfendenV45M Radcliffe
105 631:09Stephen FishV60M Clayton le Moors
106 731:28Andrew BiddleV60M West Pennine
107 431:32Alasdair PedleyU17M  
108 1431:34Graham DavyV50M Calder Valley
109 1731:52Owen McGillV45M  
110 631:56Steve MellingV55M Rossendale
11111 32:03Leanne PostlethwaiteSENW Darwen Dashers
11212 32:14Lisa HolmesSENW Wharfedale
113 832:29David ShorrockV60M Darwen Dashers
114 732:33Chris CashV55M Darwen Dashers
11513 32:38Charlotte WettonSENW CVFR
116 1832:53Chris GoslingV45M Darwen Dashers
117 1532:53Mark AllcockV50M  
11814333:05Anne MilnerV45W Wharfedale
119 1633:28Alan TurnerV50M Marsh Harriers
12015433:40Rebecca SimmsV45W Darwen Dashers
121 833:47Ian SmithV55M Keighley & Craven
122 1433:57David HudsonV40M  
123 1534:02Philip WolfendenV40M Radcliffe
124 935:26Robert HirstV60M Clayton le Moors
125 236:03George ArnoldV75M Preston
12616337:03Candise WestV40W  
127 1737:06Steven AllcockV50M  
128 937:36Philip McCullaghV55M Chorley ATC/Lancashire WC
129 237:39Jim TaylorV65M Darwen Dashers
130 337:57John CrummettV65M  
131 439:22David BanburyV65M  
132  39:29Nathan HeywoodU23M  
133 1039:47David O'NeilV55M Todmorden Harriers
134 349:02Ian StansfieldV70M Todmorden