Kentmere Horseshoe (12.3M/3300ft) External Results
Kentmere
20 Jul 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  87:55Tom AddisonSENM Helm Hill
2 190:24Rob HopeV40M Pudsey & Bramley
3 290:38Karl GrayV40M Stainland/Calder Valley
4  91:53Rhys Findlay-RobinsonSENM Dark Peak/Keswick
5  92:53Mark AddisonSENM Helm Hill
6 393:00Morgan DonnellyV40M Borrowdale
7  93:08William NeillU23MWilliam NeillCity of Stoke/Mercia Fell
8  93:27Oli JohnsonV35M Hallamshire/Dark Peak
9  93:57Ben MounseySENM Stainland/Calder Valley
10  94:28Kim CollisonSENM Borrowdale
11  94:45Tim EllisSENM Calder Valley
12  95:28Martin Mikkelsen-BarronSENM Borrowdale
13 496:05Darren KayV40M Pudsey & Bramley
14 196:16Craig RobertsV50M Kendal
15  96:22Sam WatsonV35M Wharfedale
16  96:30Ted MasonV35M Wharfedale
17 596:56Shaun GodsmanSENM Calder Valley
18  97:50Nicholas LeighSENM Horwich RMI Harriers
19 698:35Pete ValeV40M Mercia Fell
20  99:05Neil NorthropSENM Hallamshire/Dark Peak
21  99:41Adam PerrySENM Helm Hill
22  1:40:03Robert BakerV35M Hallamshire/Dark Peak
23 11:40:15Stephen PykeV45M Dark Peak
24  1:40:50Anthony DaltonU20MBashir HussainRossendale/Loughborough Students
25  1:41:00Robert LittleSENM Hallamshire/Dark Peak/Sheffield Uni
26  1:41:13Todd OatesSENM Barrow & Furness/Ambleside
27  1:42:18Richard GuillaumeSENM Dark Peak Fell Runners Club
28 71:43:02Gareth BriggsV40M Staffordshire Moorlands/Wolverhampton & Bilston
29 21:43:15Paul CrabtreeV45M Wharfedale Harriers
30  1:43:15Will BoothmanSENM Dark Peak Fell Runners Club
31  1:43:31Sam WareSENM Eden Runners
32  1:43:43Andrew JebbV35M Bingley
33  1:44:06George FosterSENM Ambleside/Dundee Hawkhill
34 21:44:29Paul CornforthV50M Borrowdale
35  1:44:34Dominic JonesSENM Mercia Fell RC
36 31:44:37Nicholas CharlesworthV45M Wharfedale
37 41:45:05Jon DeeganV45M Ambleside
38 31:45:17Ian GrindleyV50M Mercia Fell RC
39  1:45:43Tom GomersallSENM Bingley
40 41:45:53Joe BlackettV50M North York Moors/Dark Peak
41  1:46:00Lee ProcterSENM Helm Hill
42 51:46:05Simon PattonV45M Hallamshire/Dark Peak
43  1:46:23Ross LangleySENM Tring RC
44  1:46:31Karl SteineggerSENM Spectrum/Ambleside
45 61:46:42David MillikenV45M Horwich
46 71:47:13Jon MorganV45M Dark Peak
47  1:47:26Jonny MalleyU23M Dark Peak/Sheffield Uni/Gateshead
48  1:47:26Alex WhittemSENM Calder Valley
49 81:47:29Spencer RileyV40MJohn RocheClayton le Moors
50 81:47:53David NuttallV45M Clayton le Moors
51  1:47:54David KirkhamV35M Wharfedale
52  1:48:08Ged CallanV35M Bingley
53  1:48:16David WardV35M Pennine
54 91:48:47Mike RobinsonSENM Dark Peak
55 101:49:02Steve KnowlesV40M Pennine
56  1:49:20Paul AitkenSENM Helm Hill
57  1:49:34Daniel WilkinsonV35M Ilkley
58 11:49:37Billy ProcterV55M Helm Hill
59 111:49:46Antony MeanwellV40M Borrowdale
60  1:50:00Daniel Kestrel (Chan)SENMDarren MiddletonPennine
61 121:50:08Andy BrownV40M Bingley
62111:50:20Helen BerryV40W Holmfirth
63 51:50:40Rick StuartV50M Helm Hill Runners
64 131:50:54Craig BurrowV40M Helm Hill
65  1:51:00Richard TalbotSENM Ambleside AC
66 141:51:04John SuttonV40M Blackburn
67 21:51:16Mike EgnerV55M Penistone
68  1:51:33Paul RowleySENMPaul BarrettSale Harriers Manchester
69  1:51:35Harvey LordSENM Allithwaite
70  1:51:36Tim BuddSENM Glossopdale
71  1:51:38Tim RipperSENM Black Combe
72 91:51:41Jason HemsleyV45M Wharfedale
73  1:51:44Alex JonesV35M Pudsey & Bramley
74 151:52:02Darren FishwickV40M Chorley ATC
75 101:52:12Paul LambertV45M Wharfedale
76  1:52:16Jonathan CoxU23MChristopher WaughEden Runners
77  1:52:28Paul CarmanV35M Wharfedale
78  1:52:34Andy GibbonsSENM Bingley Harriers & AC
79 161:52:40James HaworthV40M Galloway/Keswick
80 171:52:44Scott HitchenV40M Rossendale
81 181:52:46Virgil BartonV40M Mercia Fell
82 61:52:51Paul BranniganV50M Todmorden
83  1:52:55Michael CunninghamV35M Borrowdale
84221:52:59Mel PriceV40W Mercia Fell
85 71:53:22Chris ReadeV45M Bowland
86  1:53:24David MotleySENM Clayton le Moors
87  1:53:32Chris RobertsSENMPeter SchofieldKnavesmire
88 191:53:40Stefan BramwellV40M Pennine
89 201:54:07Elton DaviesV40M Sale Harriers Manchester
90  1:54:17Tony RobsonSENM Pennine Fell Runners
91311:54:20Judith JepsonV45W Dark Peak
92 111:54:33Paul M CrabtreeV45M Wharfedale Harriers
93 81:54:54Stephen WattsV45M Macclesfield
94 91:55:00David SargentV50M Ellesmere Port/Eden Runners
95  1:55:03Ben SheppardV35M Ilkley
96 101:55:08Paul MitchellV50M Bingley
97  1:55:16Jack WrightU23M Ambleside/Sheffield Hallam Uni
98  1:55:19Jamie LuxmooreSENM Ambleside
99  1:55:22Chris JacksonSENM Glossopdale
100 111:55:28Andy StaveleyV50M Burnden
101  1:55:33Martin HartleySENM FRA
102  1:55:46Mike McIverSENMMike McIverBlack Combe
103  1:55:55Mario YeomansSENM Cumberland Fell Runners
104 211:55:58Andrew LloydV40M Horwich
105 121:56:14Steven NolanV50M Horwich/Burnden
106 121:56:24Andrew SlatteryV45M Keswick
107  1:56:30Sebastien SillitoSENM Helm Hill
1084 1:56:40Emma GouldU23W Birchfield H/Mercia Fell
109 31:56:49Tom McGaffV55M Wilmslow/Cheshire Hill Racers
1105 1:56:50Hollie OrrSENW Barrow & Furness
111 221:56:52Matt Dunn.V40M Holcombe
112  1:56:56James ChristmasV35M Keswick
113  1:57:07David BethellSENM Staffordshire Moorlands
114 131:57:14Andrew DickensonV50M Dark Peak
115 231:57:25Ben CrowtherV40M Todmorden
116 241:57:32Matthew HulleySENM Dark Peak
117 11:57:45Nick PearceV60M Ilkley
118  1:57:55Damian KilpinV35M Penistone
119  1:58:00Mark IrvingSENM Bowland
120  1:58:00Lee NewtonSENM Keswick
1216 1:58:01Rebecca SheffieldSENW Ambleside
122 21:58:22David LoanV60M Keswick
1237 1:58:27Sharon TaylorSENW Bingley
124 141:58:34John BaggeV50M Helm Hill
125 251:58:36Yewan BennisonV40M Chorley ATC
126  1:58:42Scott SadlerV35M Rossendale
127 11:58:47Ben GrantV65M Harrogate
128 131:59:18Mike NolanV45M Dark Peak/Sheffield TC
129 141:59:26Jamie BaronV45M Black Combe
130  1:59:50John AllanSENM Todmorden
131 31:59:54Robert TaylorV60M Pennine
132  1:59:55Robert MoffatSENM Howgill
133  1:59:56David LundSENM Dark Peak Fell Runners Club
134 262:00:15John BeethamV40M Keswick
135 42:00:20Keith HolmesV60M Dark Peak
136 272:00:58Andrew SpragueV40M Tipton/Dudley Kingswinford
137 152:01:08Dave KeelingV50M Cheshire Hill Racers
138832:01:09Hazel RobinsonV40W Ambleside
139 162:01:43Steve BamberV50M Bowland
140 172:01:54Shaun AddisonV50M Helm Hill
141 182:02:15Andy BarnettV50M Dark Peak Fell Runners Club
142 42:02:17Aidan RafteryV55M Sale Harriers Manchester
143  2:02:17Glen KenyonV35M Burnden
144  2:02:39David BagotU23M Clayton le Moors
145 152:02:41Dominic NurseV45M Abbey Runners Leeds
146  2:02:43David MarshSENM Sale Harriers Manchester
147 52:02:46Brian WaltonV60M Horwich
148  2:02:48Mark LeadbeatterV35M Lancaster & Morecambe
149  2:02:56Richard WhiteV35M Glossopdale
150 162:03:07Jim TruemanV45M Pennine Fell Runners
1519 2:03:11Lauren Munro-BennettU20W Helm Hill/Durham Uni
152 192:03:17Richard WilkinsonV50M Long Eaton
153 282:03:25Steve SandersV40M Penistone
154 202:03:29Martyn PollittV50M Burnden
155  2:03:45Tim CulshawSENM Glossopdale Harriers
156 292:03:48Jonathan MarchantV40M Helm Hill
157 172:03:54Andy RobertsV45M Congleton
158 212:04:05Dave SolesV45M Pennine
159 302:04:16David SykesV40M Dark Peak Fell Runners Club
160 222:04:22Greg RimmerV50M Dark Peak
16110 2:04:27Caitlin RiceSENW Glossopdale
162 62:04:33Graham McAraV60M Helsby RC/Northern Vets/Cheshire Hill Racers
163  2:05:03Paul BarrettSENM Sale Harriers Manchester
164 182:05:24Carl BedsonV40M Glossopdale
165  2:05:32Robert GrayV35M Todmorden
166  2:05:42Sean RobinsonV35M Howgill
167  2:05:50Dave ClarkV35M Congleton
168  2:05:51Mark McGoldrickV35M Wharfedale
1691112:05:52Ann-Marie JonesV60W Altrincham
170 52:05:53Brian HornV55M Borrowdale
171 312:05:53Giles HawkingV40M Knavesmire
172  2:05:56Lee SmithV35M Clayton le Moors/Todmorden
173  2:06:04Ryan WilkinsonSENM Clayton le Moors
174  2:06:10Rowan WoodSENM Lonsdale Fell Runners
17512 2:06:11Clare OliffeSENW Dark Peak
176 232:06:17Ian CharlesworthV50M Penistone
177  2:06:24Martin HurstSENM Pudsey & Bramley
178 322:06:24Richard CampbellV40M Rossendale Harriers & AC
179  2:06:26Michael JonesSENM Black Combe
18013 2:06:31Claire PearsonV35W Wharfedale
181  2:06:40Samuel Williams-DuncanSENM Holme Pierrepont
18214 2:06:43Stephanie JonesSENW Ambleside
1831512:06:58Val HoustonV50W Westerlands
184 332:07:03Colin RhodesV40M Cumberland Fell Runners
185 342:07:24John ParkinV40M Bingley
186 192:07:55Mark EllithornV45M Chorley ATC
187 202:08:28Kenneth MurphyV45M Lonsdale Fell Runners
188 212:08:38Martin HancockV45M Skipton
189 62:09:18Alan RenfreeV55M FRA
190 352:09:28Jonathan WrightV40M Todmorden
19116 2:09:35Nichola JacksonU23WAndy BibbyPreston/Hull Uni/City of Hull
1921742:09:52Kirsty Bryan-JonesV40W Dark Peak/Unattached/Sheffield TC
1931852:09:53Lesley WatsonV40W Bingley
194  2:10:09Nick BeanlandSENM  
1951922:10:14Jann SmithV45W Ilkley Harriers AC
196 242:10:15Jeremy RandellV50M Meirionnydd
197 72:10:19Nick HewittV60M Bowland Fell Runners
198 82:10:32Stephen JacksonV60M Horwich
1992022:10:36Gillian MyersV50W Wharfedale
200 362:10:37David WoodvineV40M Shropshire Shufflers
201 72:10:38Jonathan R HaynesV55M Bishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix
2022132:10:48Julie CarterV50W Keswick
203 252:11:03Paul SimpsonV50M Kendal
204  2:11:10Rob JonesSENM Keswick
20522 2:11:11Alison RichardsV35W Helm Hill
206  2:11:17Robert FlannerySENM Sale Harriers Manchester
2072342:11:18Rowena BrowneV50W Bowland
20824 2:11:23Holly MartinSENW Pennine
2092532:11:26Alison WestonV45W Ilkley
210 82:11:37Keith ThomasV55M Burnden
211 372:11:40Adam NealeV40M Cheshire Hill Racers
212 22:11:44Adrian DixonV65M FRA
213 92:12:06Tony JacksonV55M Newburgh
21426 2:12:20Catherine SpurdenSENW Keswick
215 92:12:27Derek SchofieldV60M Rossendale
216 222:12:32Chris FellowsV45M Black Combe
217 102:12:36Brian ThompsonV60M Helm Hill
218 232:12:43Mark WhartonV45M Calder Valley Fell Runners
219 262:12:57Simon MilliganV50M Helm Hill
22027 2:13:06Zoe BartonSENW Glossopdale Harriers
221 272:13:12Andrew MerrickV50M Ilkley
222  2:13:30Dan J TaylorV35M Todmorden
223 382:13:35Dom BeresfordV40M Pennine Fell Runners
224 102:13:56Paul MasonV55M Cumberland Fell Runners
225 282:13:56Adrian BakerV50M Dark Peak Fell Runners Club
226 112:13:59Ronald ReesV55M Pennine Fell Runners
227  2:14:09Karl MasonSENM Helm Hill Runners
2282862:14:22Louise RobertsV40W Kendal/Ambleside
229 242:14:23Steve BoomV45M Pudsey Pacers
230 32:14:26Michael CrookV65M Horwich RMI Harriers
231  2:14:35Peter CarvellV35M Congleton
232  2:14:37Chris HewitsonV35M Congleton
2332942:15:05Melanie BlackhurstV45W Todmorden
234 252:15:06Myles TalbotV45M Bingley
235 392:15:08Damien BrockieV40M FRA
23630 2:15:14Lucy SpainSENW Pennine Fell Runners
2373172:15:31Jenny CaddickV40W Dark Peak Fell Runners Club
238 122:15:59Geoff PettengellV55MGeoff PettengellMow Cop Runners
23932 2:16:01Honor ThompsonV35W Skelmersdale
24033 2:16:08Nina WalkingshawV35W Cumberland Fell Runners
241 132:16:13Nigel HorneyV55M Keswick
242 262:16:21John MintaV45M Calder Valley Fell Runners
24334 2:16:31Kate ArcherV35W Ilkley
244 142:17:05Peter BrowningV55M Clayton le Moors
2453582:18:14Sarah MasseyV40W Bowland Fell Runners
246 292:18:23John FortescueV50M Abbey Runners Leeds
2473652:18:25Suzanne BudgettV50W Horwich/Manchester YMCA
248 302:18:41Tim MurrayV50M Helm Hill Runners
2493762:18:57Karon ForsterV50W Spectrum/Calder Valley
250 312:19:35Richard BestV50M Tavistock
Page: 1 2