British Masters
Derby
8 Jun 03
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.01David WilcockSBV45M4914.10.53Steve ChiltonBarnet/Southern Counties Vets2:01.011:56.74
12:01.56Sean Price V40M4004.01.63Colin DaleySwansea/Welsh Masters1:56.351:49.73
22:01.64Ray DanielPBV45M4630.12.56 Cambridge H/Veterans2:01.642:01.64
32:01.65David CrosslandPBV45M4525.11.57 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:01.262:01.26
42:02.95David BedwellSBV45M4921.11.53 Bristol & West/Midland Masters2:02.951:56.37
22:03.18Derek WatsonPBV40M4026.07.62 Victoria Park AAC/Scottish Vets H2:03.182:03.18
32:03.23Jonathan Earnshaw V40M4013.08.62 Guildford & Godalming2:01.01:56.2
52:03.23Peter IvensSBV45M4521.09.57Peter IvensDerby/Team Derby Runner/Tamworth2:03.231:59.72
42:03.36M Harris V40M   unatt  
52:05.45Ian Wright V40M4017.04.63 Croydon2:01.61:53.8
22:07.04Brian McKaySBV50M5202.03.51 Pitreavie2:07.041:59.9
62:07.09Steve Lowe V40M4110.03.62 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:01.72:01.7
62:07.78Bilal NamaniSBV45M4822.01.55 Rhondda/Welsh Masters2:07.782:06.2
32:07.94Bernard WareingPBV50M5012.12.52 Sparkhill/Midland Masters2:07.942:07.94
800
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
32:07.94Bernard WareingPBV50M5012.12.52 Sparkhill/Midland Masters2:07.942:07.94
800
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
72:08.89Raphael MurraySBV45M4921.01.54 Macclesfield2:08.892:05.72
82:09.08Tony WardPBV45M4829.12.54 Southend/Eastern Vets2:09.082:09.08
42:09.64Derek LeitchSBV50M5030.12.52 East Kilbride/Scottish Vets H2:09.642:07.24
102:10.98Guy Van Herp V45M   City of Edinburgh (Defunct)/Belgium2:09.942:06.82
52:11.32Keith ShortSBV50M5220.09.50 Gloucester/Midland Masters2:11.322:11.2
12:12.41Mike ErithSBV55M5522.11.47 East Cornwall2:12.412:08.91
12:14.85Sarah Heath V40W4104.01.62 Shaftesbury Barnet/Alchester/Southern Counties Vet2:11.532:11.1
12:15.62Kim HeffernanSBV35W3620.12.66 Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets2:11.32:10.95
22:16.79John PottsSBV55M5830.01.45 Birchfield H2:16.72:04.8
22:16.96Veronica BodenPBV40W4423.12.58 Radley/Witney2:13.42:13.4
22:19.10Bernadine PritchettSBV35W3625.01.67Frank HorwillWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans2:17.352:12.87
32:20.01Derek Wardle V55M5616.04.47 Burnham/Veterans2:19.532:11.0
42:20.81Albert ElandSBV55M5712.12.45 Seaton/Northern Vets2:20.812:20.08
32:21.37Helen PattonPBV40W4304.01.60 Gateshead2:19.62:19.6
42:21.78Pauline AtkinsonPBV40W4106.06.62 Macclesfield2:21.662:19.60
52:26.38Joan LasenbySBV40W4326.04.60 Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni/Eastern Vets2:26.382:22.08
12:26.55Barbara Lock V45W4825.11.54 Cornwall/South West Vets2:26.52:21.83
52:27.80Rod Scholes V55M5825.08.44 Barnsley AC/Northern Vets2:22.72:07.4
62:28.74Jenny Brown V40W4421.05.59 Ashford AC/Southern Counties Vets2:26.502:26.4
12:29.38Barry Swindells V60M6326.07.39 Stockport/Northern Vets2:28.62:22.53
22:30.03Tony YoungPBV60M6001.04.43 Derby/Isle of Man Veteran2:30.032:30.03
72:34.62Toni BoaPBV40W4207.05.61Ian WilsonHarborough/Midland Masters2:34.622:34.62
32:35.06Fiona PalmerSBV35W3515.03.68 Notts/Midland Masters2:35.062:22.7
22:37.57Barbara MurraySBV45W4522.07.57 Macclesfield2:37.572:08.2
12:38.90Pat GallagherPBV55W5704.10.45 Yate/Welsh Masters/Westbury2:38.902:37.87
12:39.67Joylyn Saunders-Mullins V50W5027.11.52 Stevenage & North Herts/Southern Counties Vets/Sha2:36.72:31.09
32:42.97Jane Searle V45W4511.06.57 Kingston & Poly/Southern Counties Vets2:39.02:35.79
32:45.08Roger HeadPBV60M6016.07.42 Herts Phoenix/Eastern Vets2:45.082:45.08
22:47.55Margaret AuerbackPBV55W5608.02.47 St. Mary's Richmond2:43.702:43.70
12:48.44Tom Clowry V70M7312.11.29 Notts/Midland Masters2:46.22:17.8
22:48.83Sue JamesPBV50W5214.12.50Alan NewmanPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets2:48.832:48.83
22:49.09John WilsonSBV65M6626.09.36 Bradford Airedale/Northern Vets2:49.092:46.79
42:49.48Shelley WalshSBV45W4913.12.53 Bedford & County/Eastern Vets2:49.482:39.9
32:51.85David CarneyPBV65M6504.03.38 Bromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters2:51.852:51.85
22:52.02Derek Howarth V70M7217.08.30 Leigh/Northern Vets2:51.432:43.60
32:52.55Pat Halstead V50W5003.09.52 Swanley/Southern Counties Vets/Dartford H2:50.22:45.96
32:54.95Alfred RomainPBV70M   Veterans2:54.952:54.95
52:55.00Gill DobsonSBV45W4811.08.54 Jarrow & Hebburn/VAA North East2:55.002:50.74
43:02.47William DaviesSBV70M7209.07.30 Winchester/Welsh Masters3:02.472:58.64
13:04.89Kath Stewart V60W6307.08.39 North Shields Poly/VAA North East3:00.662:51.86
43:12.69John MarshallPBV65M6701.09.35 Worcester/Midland Masters3:12.693:12.69
13:22.96Mary HolmesSBV65W6630.06.36 Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Vets3:22.963:10.5
23:25.57Eva OsborneSBV60W6319.03.40 Wymondham/Eastern Vets3:25.573:05.61
53:33.56Tim BurkittPBV65M6901.11.33 South West Vets3:33.563:33.56