British Athletics League Premiership External Results
Hendon
16 Aug 08
100 200 400 800 1500 5000 110H 400H 3000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ
SP7.26K DT2K HT7.26K JT800 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
110.67 -2.0126Leon Baptiste SENM2323.05.85Michael KhmelEnfield & Haringey10.2610.26
210.68 -2.0124Wade Bennett-Jackson U23M2127.02.87Linford ChristieBelgrave10.4410.20
310.84 -2.092Leevan Yearwood U23M2010.02.88Chris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Middlesex Uni/Shafte10.2210.10
410.84 -2.092Allyn CondonSBSENM3324.08.74 Sale Harriers Manchester10.8410.21
510.85 -2.090Tim Abeyie SENM2507.11.82Michael KhmelWoodford Green Essex Ladies10.3110.22
610.87 -2.086Rion Pierre U23M2024.11.87Linford ChristieWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.5810.26
711.27 -2.06Ryan James SENM2310.05.85 Birchfield H10.9310.32
100 B
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
111.16 -6.728Nick Smith SENM2506.12.82Stuart HoggShaftesbury Barnet/Dunfermline & West Fife10.4010.23
 
200 A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
121.77 -4.798Tim Abeyie SENM2507.11.82Michael KhmelWoodford Green Essex Ladies20.5720.57
221.99 -4.776Mark Findlay SENM3020.03.78Michael AfilakaNewham & Essex Beagles20.8320.71
322.09 -4.766Rion Pierre U23M2024.11.87Linford ChristieWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow21.3820.85
4eq22.15 -4.760Fitzroy Falconer SENM2203.12.85 Birchfield H21.6221.62
4eq22.15 -4.760Wade Bennett-Jackson U23M2127.02.87Linford ChristieBelgrave21.3621.15
622.54 -4.721Antonio Infantino U20M1722.03.91 Enfield & Haringey21.5820.91
722.62 -4.713Kris Robertson U23M2009.09.87Piotr HaczekShaftesbury Barnet/Stirling Uni21.9021.68
822.97 -4.70Ryan Oswald U20M1912.04.89John MacdonaldPitreavie/Kingdom Athletics/Sale Harriers Manchest21.5721.02
200 B
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
121.83 -3.292Graham Hedman SENM2906.02.79Nick DakinWoodford Green Essex Ladies21.5721.01
221.99 -3.276Bruce Tasker U23M2002.09.87 Carmarthen/Bath Uni/Swansea21.3921.39
322.25 -3.250William Sharman SENM2312.09.84Jerzy MaciukiewiczBelgrave22.0221.59
422.51 -3.224Andrew Robertson U20M1717.12.90John SmithSale Harriers Manchester21.820.76
522.65 -3.210Dominic Bradley SENM3122.12.76 Birchfield H22.5022.19
622.83 -3.20Nengi Ossai SENM3303.07.75 Shaftesbury Barnet21.9321.9
723.44 -3.20Ainsley Campbell U17M1506.09.92Ken SeddingtonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.8522.6
 
400 A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
147.04  158Graham Hedman SENM2906.02.79Nick DakinWoodford Green Essex Ladies46.5845.84
247.64  134Jordan McGrath U20M1803.03.90Tony HadleyBirchfield H46.5446.54
347.89  124Hamim LubegaSBU23M2119.10.86Chris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/East London U/Shafte47.8947.72
448.02  119Iwan Thomas SENM3405.01.74 Newham & Essex Beagles47.2844.36
548.15  119Ben SumnerPBSENM2516.08.83Stephen BallEnfield & Haringey/Manchester Uni48.1547.65
649.16  73Adebowale Ademuyewo SENM2514.05.83Colin BovellSale Harriers Manchester/Glamorgan Uni47.4947.49
749.24  70Steve Johnson U23M2022.12.87 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow47.8347.32
849.82  47Ryan Thomas U23M2121.03.87 Belgrave48.6047.22
400 B
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
147.76  129Andre FernandezSBSENM2802.03.80Andre FernandezNewham & Essex Beagles47.3246.58
248.01  119Robert Davis U20M1930.05.89 Birchfield H47.4647.22
348.77  89Adam Daish U23M2027.10.87 Enfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students48.2447.82
448.96  81Neil Burnside SENM2407.08.84Rodger HarkinsShaftesbury Barnet/Ayr Seaforth/Glasgow Uni47.5447.54
549.35  66Andrew Wilkinson SENM2904.01.79 Sale Harriers Manchester48.6848.20
650.42   Philip BurkartPBSENM   Belgrave/Loughborough Students/United States50.4250.42
750.50  20Ritchie Morgan SENM2723.09.80 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow49.0047.89
850.72  11Andrew BrownSBSENM3117.06.77 Woodford Green Essex Ladies50.7249.64
 
800 A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:48.62  173Darren St. Clair SENM2306.04.85 Enfield & Haringey/St. Mary's Uni1:47.531:45.74
21:48.97  166Damien Moss SENM2502.09.82Damien MossRugby & Northampton/St. Mary's Uni1:47.321:47.29
31:49.44  162Neil BurnsidePBSENM2407.08.84Rodger HarkinsShaftesbury Barnet/Ayr Seaforth/Glasgow Uni1:49.271:49.27
41:50.40  138Stephen Davies SENM2416.02.84Chris MossBelgrave1:49.321:48.33
51:50.94  127Ed Aston U23M2010.08.88Michael SmithCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni/Birchfield H1:48.571:47.02
61:51.41  117Frank Baddick SENM2229.11.85George GandyNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students1:51.071:49.71
71:53.07  84Nick Samuels SENM2713.06.81George GandySale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students1:51.441:49.45
81:55.96  26Ian MaySBU23M1929.12.88 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.961:54.48
800 B
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:52.64  93James Shane U20M1818.12.89Martin BrownBasildon/Newham & Essex Beagles1:48.611:46.70
21:52.97  86Neil Speaight SENM2909.09.78John BicourtBelgrave1:49.191:45.81
31:55.07  44Andrew Brown SENM3117.06.77 Woodford Green Essex Ladies1:52.581:48.30
41:55.07  44Rikkie Letch U17M1524.10.92Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:53.551:51.06
51:55.69  32James Bailey SENM2501.06.83John DaviesSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students1:52.581:52.26
61:56.45  17Rhys Fowler U23M2209.06.86 Enfield & Haringey/St. Mary's Uni1:53.831:51.97
 
1500 A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
13:49.70  124Mark WarmbySBSENM2912.12.78Gary StainesNewham & Essex Beagles3:49.703:45.65
23:52.94  98Stephen Davies SENM2416.02.84Chris MossBelgrave3:41.463:38.50
33:54.83  83Chris Reynolds SENM2323.01.85 Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:52.513:46.4
43:57.40  62Steffan NorthSBSENM3219.07.76 Sale Harriers Manchester3:57.403:51.24
54:02.95  18Matthew Sullivan U20M1806.10.89George GandyShaftesbury Barnet3:58.663:51.74
64:05.29  0Nathan White U20M1801.11.89Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:59.073:56.68
74:05.77  0Greg DivallSBU20M1824.11.89 Birchfield H4:05.774:01.05
1500 B
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
13:51.94  106Chris Mackay SENM2326.08.84 Newham & Essex Beagles/Inverclyde3:44.103:42.43
23:55.74  76Mark Pollard SENM2625.02.82Mark PollardBelgrave/Inverclyde3:51.673:45.0
33:57.50   Tim Prendergast SENM   Woodford Green Essex Ladies/New Zealand3:56.323:51.37
43:58.23  56James Bailey SENM2501.06.83John DaviesSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students3:52.303:48.02
54:05.57  0Jake Shelley U20M1716.03.91David ChalfenShaftesbury Barnet4:00.793:43.74
64:06.83  0Adam WattSBSENM2329.10.84 Birchfield H4:06.833:56.66
74:11.36  0Alex Tovey U20M1827.12.89Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:55.023:41.79
 
5000 A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
114:30.04  79Mumin GalaSBU23M2106.09.86 Newham & Essex Beagles/Djibouti14:30.0413:17.77
214:31.71  81Glen ComishPBSENM2827.10.79 Sale Harriers Manchester14:31.7114:31.71
314:43.29  53Simon Jones SENM2429.11.83George EdwardsBelgrave/Cornelly14:11.7814:03.79
414:43.52  52Jon Pepper U23M2002.06.88Bud BaldaroEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni14:33.014:08.09
514:46.99  46Simon Plummer SENM2925.06.79 Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Carnegie14:44.8814:09.3
614:48.87  42Neil AddisonSBSENM3018.11.77 Shaftesbury Barnet14:48.8714:30.0
714:59.49   Abdul Aziz-AbdulrahmanSBSENM   Birchfield H/Sudan14:59.4914:23.94
815:03.98  12Owain Jones SENM  Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14:55.6614:21.78
5000 B
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
114:49.55  40James Kelly SENM2429.08.83 Belgrave/Cambridge Uni14:45.3214:28.33
214:54.08  31Hywel CareSBSENM2515.08.83Frank HorwillWoodford Green Essex Ladies14:54.0814:25.07
314:59.69  20Matthew Bond SENM2617.07.82Norman PooleSale Harriers Manchester14:36.2613:51.03
415:10.58  0Kojo KyeremeSBSENM3323.12.74Conrad MiltonShaftesbury Barnet15:10.5814:05.53
515:14.60  0Ian Grime V35M3729.09.70 Newham & Essex Beagles15:09.9313:37.00
615:22.00  0Richard Burgess-Gamble V35M3504.02.73 Barnet/Enfield & Haringey15:07.6615:00.04
715:34.73   Jean Ndayisenga SENM   Birchfield H/Burundi14:13.9514:13.95
 
110H A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
114.17 -4.2181William Sharman SENM2312.09.84Jerzy MaciukiewiczBelgrave13.5912.9
214.37 -4.2166Gianni Frankis U23M2016.04.88Tony JarrettNewham & Essex Beagles/Middlesex Uni13.7013.53
314.54 -4.2153Chris Baillie SENM2721.04.81Malcolm ArnoldVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Birchfield H13.8613.44
415.27 -4.298Aaron James U20M1816.11.89 Enfield & Haringey14.6614.30
515.59 -4.274Paul Walker SENM2315.08.85Alan RichardsonSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students14.7714.77
615.67 -4.268Francis Smith SENM2602.10.81Francis SmithWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Unicaja Atletismo/Pitr14.3114.08
715.70 -4.266Tom Reynolds SENM2320.12.84 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/North Down/Brunel U15.1014.54
110H B
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
115.27 -3.998Dominic Bradley SENM3122.12.76 Birchfield H14.4013.83
215.29 -3.997Suote Nyananyo SENM2303.10.84Carol WilliamsNewham & Essex Beagles/Teeside Uni14.7014.32
315.50 -3.9 Tom Carey SENM  Todd BennettShaftesbury Barnet/City of Derry/Ireland14.7614.37
415.71 -3.965Robert Henry SENM2331.05.85John BrantEnfield & Haringey/Hull Uni14.7814.45
516.18 -3.930Ashley Bryant U20M1717.05.91Ian GrantWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15.514.1
 
400H A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
151.49  167Ben Sumner SENM2516.08.83Stephen BallEnfield & Haringey/Manchester Uni50.6249.57
252.69  137Bradley Yiend SENM2725.10.80Tony HadleyBirchfield H51.3150.61
353.30  122Francis Smith SENM2602.10.81Francis SmithWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Unicaja Atletismo/Pitr51.4651.02
453.58  115Steven Green SENM2515.01.83Malcolm ArnoldNewham & Essex Beagles/Bath Uni50.1250.12
553.71   Tom Carey SENM  Todd BennettShaftesbury Barnet/City of Derry/Ireland52.0351.73
655.29  72Tom O'Brien U23M2015.10.87 Wigan & District53.3053.30
755.68  63Sean Reidy SENM2727.01.81Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Belgrave53.7052.87
400H B
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
153.06  128Lloyd Gumbs U23M2015.10.87Nick DakinShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students51.7149.62
254.19  100Zak Saucede U20M1922.06.89 Enfield & Haringey53.0053.00
354.29  97David Green U23M2002.03.88 Cornwall/Bath Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles52.6952.69
454.67   Jean Charles Roghi SENM   Belgrave/France54.1753.42
555.27  73Alasdair StrangeSBSENM2505.04.83Alan RichardsonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Glasgow Uni/Shettlesto55.2753.10
656.71  37Andy Hopkinson SENM2420.09.83 Sale Harriers Manchester54.9753.24
757.46  18Tom Zbaraski U23M2104.09.86 Birchfield H56.254.61
862.30  0Danny HodgeSBV45M4508.03.63 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V62.3059.46
 
3000SC
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
 10:21.08  0Daniel RussellSBU23M2102.04.87  10:21.089:33.13
3000SC A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
19:00.82  158Stuart Stokes SENM3105.12.76 Sale Harriers Manchester8:23.668:23.66
29:05.81  148Samatar FarahSBSENM2225.12.85Peter McHughNewham & Essex Beagles9:05.818:49.83
39:27.03  105Shaun Collins U20M1818.11.89 Enfield & Haringey9:12.539:04.22
49:30.35  99Rob Berry V35M3929.07.69 Southport Waterloo/Edge Hill Uni/Windsor Slough Et9:24.988:51.2
59:39.10   Abdul Aziz-AbdulrahmanSBSENM   Birchfield H/Sudan9:39.109:16.56
69:47.46  65Graeme Hyett SENM   Inverclyde/Belgrave9:46.679:46.67
79:49.99  60Jonathan LongSBU23M2104.10.86 Woodford Green Essex Ladies9:49.999:49.70
3000SC B
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
19:21.60  116Mark Sanford SENM3019.04.78 Basildon8:58.748:57.44
29:53.91  57Ben NagySBU20M1814.03.90Bela NagyEnfield & Haringey9:53.918:50.14
 
4x100
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
141.17    Shaftesbury Barnet Senior TeamPBSENM   Shaftesbury Barnet41.1740.97
241.39    Enfield & Haringey Senior Team SENM   Enfield & Haringey40.8640.86
341.75    Belgrave H SENM   Belgrave H  
442.07    Newham & Essex Beagles Senior Team SENM   Newham & Essex Beagles39.9739.37
542.57    Woodford Green with Essex Ladies Senior Team SENM   Woodford Green Essex Ladies41.5440.12
 
4x400
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
13:12.14    Newham & Essex Beagles Senior Team SENM   Newham & Essex Beagles3:08.943:06.58
23:13.23    Birchfield H SENM   Birchfield H  
33:13.63    Enfield & Haringey Senior Team SENM   Enfield & Haringey3:10.923:10.04
43:14.56    Shaftesbury Barnet Senior Team SENM   Shaftesbury Barnet3:11.393:11.39
53:17.22    Woodford Green with Essex Ladies Senior Team SENM   Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:11.473:09.83
63:18.16    Sale Harriers Manchester Senior Team SENM   Sale Harriers Manchester3:16.163:12.64
73:19.82    Belgrave Senior Team SENM   Belgrave3:16.093:05.53
 
HJ A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12.25  215Samson Oni SENM2725.06.81Trevor LlewelynBelgrave/Loughborough Students2.302.31
22.20  195Nick StanisavljevicPBU23M2112.10.86 Woking2.202.20
32.20  190Alan Mckie U23M1914.10.88Carol JacksonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.212.21
42.15  165Brian Hall SENM2517.11.82Shaun O'DonnellBolton2.192.21
52.15  165Martin Lloyd SENM2818.06.80John BancroftBexley/Woodford Green Essex Ladies2.202.21
62.05  115Matthew Roberts SENM2322.12.84Fayyaz AhmedCoventry2.112.26
72.00  90Chris Baker U20M1702.02.91Graham RavenscroftEnfield & Haringey2.102.28
82.00  90Jamie Thomas U23M2207.06.86Fayyaz AhmedBirchfield H/Loughborough Students2.082.08
HJ B
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12.10  140Rob Mitchell SENM2714.09.80Denis DoyleSale Harriers Manchester2.232.25
22.00  90Adam Scarr SENM2307.05.85Fayyaz AhmedEnfield & Haringey2.232.25
31.95  70Jack HobbsPBU20M1814.09.89 Shaftesbury Barnet1.951.95
41.90  40Cameron Lake U20M1827.01.90Carol JacksonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.052.08
51.90  40Nelson ObohSBSENM2621.06.82 Newham & Essex Beagles1.901.95
HJ 1
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12.25   Jaime Nieto SENM   Woodford Green Essex Ladies/United States2.262.29
 
PV A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15.21  171Paul Walker SENM2315.08.85Alan RichardsonSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students5.305.45
25.00  150Christian North SENM3402.02.74Christian NorthWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Uknetrunner/Bath Uni5.205.30
35.00  150Max Eaves U23M2031.05.88Alan RichardsonNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students/Black5.125.62
4eq4.60  110Egryn JonesSBV35M3601.11.71Egryn JonesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.604.90
4eq4.60  110Cameron JohnstonSBSENM2522.10.82 Belgrave4.604.91
64.20  70Ben Flint SENM2916.09.78 Enfield & Haringey4.605.40
73.80  30Edward Dunford SENM2315.09.84 Birchfield H4.204.52
PV B
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14.60  110Sam Colgate U20M1901.06.89 Belgrave4.704.75
24.20  70Bob KingmanSBV35M3521.02.73 Newham & Essex Beagles/Royal Air Force4.205.02
34.00  50Steve Walker U23M1906.10.88Stephen McLennanWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Kent Uni4.104.25
43.80  30Jonathan Hill U20M1808.09.89 Enfield & Haringey4.104.10
 
LJ A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
18.12w5.5242Jonathan MoorePBSENM2431.05.84Aston MooreBirchfield H8.128.12
27.72 1.4192Chris Kirk SENM2206.09.85Peter StanleyNewham & Essex Beagles/Northumbria Uni7.937.93
37.32w3.4152Ezekiel Ewulo U23M2229.01.86John HerbertWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.477.75
47.28w6.6148Jude Beimers U23M2129.06.87 Shaftesbury Barnet/Fife7.457.74
57.17w5.3137Mark Holloway SENM2406.10.83Keith FlemingWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.477.47
67.08w2.9128Steven Small SENM2206.12.85Emily ParkerSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students7.497.60
76.78 1.398Lee Blaymire U23M2115.04.87John BrantKingston upon Hull/Enfield & Haringey7.407.40
86.76w3.496Gary Wilson SENM2218.09.85John HerbertBelgrave/Essex Uni7.067.28
LJ B
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
17.26w4.4146Leigh Smith SENM2524.09.82Darrell BunnBirchfield H7.667.84
27.20 1.9140Andre Fernandez SENM2802.03.80Andre FernandezNewham & Essex Beagles7.347.61
36.89w2.9109Jacob Brown U23M2125.10.86Jamie FrenchSale Harriers Manchester/Leeds Metropolitan Uni7.577.57
46.83w2.7103Adrian Stamp SENM2310.09.84 Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Nottingham Uni7.017.26
56.78w4.898Ashley Bryant U20M1717.05.91Ian GrantWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.887.67
66.54w3.374Nonso Okolo U20M1807.12.89Frank AttohShaftesbury Barnet7.097.38
 
TJ A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
115.48w6.7181Nick StanisavljevicPBU23M2112.10.86 Woking15.4815.48
214.73 1.5151Gary Wilson SENM2218.09.85John HerbertBelgrave/Essex Uni15.1315.32
314.55w3.3144Sean Wynter U20M1921.05.89 Enfield & Haringey/Middlesex Uni14.8614.86
414.50w3.7142Alasdair Strange SENM2505.04.83Alan RichardsonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Glasgow Uni/Shettlesto14.8515.41
514.30 1.4139Leigh SmithPBSENM2524.09.82Darrell BunnBirchfield H14.3014.75
613.85 2.0116Jacob Brown U23M2125.10.86Jamie FrenchSale Harriers Manchester/Leeds Metropolitan Uni14.2014.99
713.70w2.9110Andrew Bell SENM2307.09.84 Newham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students13.9314.43
TJ B
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
115.16w2.2168John CarrSBU23M2025.12.87Darren RitchieShaftesbury Barnet/Airdrie Harriers/Stirling Uni15.1915.88
214.05w2.3124Mike McKernan SENM2928.11.78Kevin ReeveBirchfield H15.3916.06
313.79w3.0113Sayo Ojo SENM2809.05.80Guy SpencerWoodford Green Essex Ladies14.5615.24
413.63w4.2107Oluwseyi Oyewobi U17M1626.12.91 Enfield & Haringey14.1214.12
 
SP7.26K A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
117.46  161Kieren Kelly U23M2214.02.86Geoff CapesNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students18.4519.02
216.56   Rimantas Martisauskas U23M  Michael SwainSale Harriers Manchester/Leeds Metropolitan Uni/Li17.8518.79
315.68  117Carl Fletcher SENM2424.09.83Robert HalliwellWigan & District/Woodford Green Essex Ladies16.8318.70
414.45  86Edward Dunford SENM2315.09.84 Birchfield H14.9515.21
514.09  77Angus McInroy U23M2114.02.87Hugh MurrayShaftesbury Barnet/Shettleston/Glasgow Uni14.2014.67
613.76  69Abi EkokuSBV40M4213.04.66 Belgrave13.7617.45
SP7.26K B
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
116.36  134Jamie Stevenson U20M1828.12.89Geoff CapesNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students16.7817.85
214.91  97Mark Wiseman V35M3909.02.69 Sale Harriers Manchester/Southern Counties Vets/Ar16.0216.12
313.24  56Simon Bennett V35M3516.10.72 Woodford Green Essex Ladies/North Devon13.8113.90
413.02  50Graeme Allan SENM2724.09.80 Shaftesbury Barnet14.3315.64
 
DT2K A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
155.72  175Abdul Buhari SENM2626.06.82Abdul BuhariNewham & Essex Beagles61.3065.44
251.96  148Tom Norman SENM2515.09.82Mike WinchWoodford Green Essex Ladies56.1259.98
351.05  142Marcus Gouldbourne SENM2712.06.81 Sale Harriers Manchester57.3258.69
450.88  141Matthew Brown SENM2710.11.80Matthew BrownEnfield & Haringey56.9756.97
548.33  123Angus McInroy U23M2114.02.87Hugh MurrayShaftesbury Barnet/Shettleston/Glasgow Uni51.6958.77
646.61  111Abi EkokuSBV40M4213.04.66 Belgrave46.6160.08
746.04   Jeremy Harper SENM2223.08.85Paul KirkpatrickNorth Down/Ulster Uni/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounsl49.4651.48
839.64  62Edward Dunford SENM2315.09.84 Birchfield H44.2345.75
DT2K B
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
149.10  128Mark Wiseman V35M3909.02.69 Sale Harriers Manchester/Southern Counties Vets/Ar55.8258.41
244.67  97Chris Scott U23M2021.03.88Andrew NealShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students53.8763.00
344.22  94Matthew Baptiste U20M1728.10.90 Newham & Essex Beagles/Woodford Green Essex Ladies44.9947.91
438.66  55Joel Capper U23M2110.08.87 Enfield & Haringey/Birmingham College40.5440.54
538.23  52Carl Fletcher SENM2424.09.83Robert HalliwellWigan & District/Woodford Green Essex Ladies46.3546.61
 
HT7.26K A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
166.94  179Andy Frost SENM2717.04.81Chris BlackWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Isle of Wight68.0372.79
266.91  179Mike Floyd SENM3126.09.76Kevin MaddenSale Harriers Manchester69.6872.45
363.71  163Simon Bown SENM3321.11.74Robert EarleNewham & Essex Beagles68.2968.69
462.16  155Mick Jones V45M4523.07.63Alan BertramBelgrave66.7676.43
560.50  147Matthew Bell SENM3002.06.78 Birchfield H64.1564.22
658.45  137Mark Dry U23M2011.10.87 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow65.4374.82
757.85  134Graeme Allan SENM2724.09.80 Shaftesbury Barnet59.0164.29
856.09  125Carl Saggers SENM2420.09.83 Enfield & Haringey59.6765.81
HT7.26K B
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
164.65  168Alex Smith U23M2006.03.88Shane PeacockSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students69.5675.63
260.43  147Amir Williamson U23M2110.04.87Mike DaviesNewham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni68.2471.01
359.96  144James Bedford U23M1929.12.88Dave SmithBirchfield H65.4570.82
455.77  123Chris Bennett U20M1817.12.89Alan BertramShaftesbury Barnet/Victoria Park City of Glasgow57.1572.58
552.32  106Alistair Williamson U23M2031.03.88Paul HeadWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni58.2263.28
642.66  58Danny Farenden U20M1826.02.90 Enfield & Haringey48.9448.94
 
JT800 A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
169.30  181Bonne BuwemboPBU20M1824.12.89Sam HarrisonHavering/Enfield & Haringey70.8073.09
267.91  169Mervyn Luckwell SENM2327.11.84 Marshall Milton Keynes/Birchfield H74.9883.52
361.52  137Simon Bennett V35M3516.10.72 Woodford Green Essex Ladies/North Devon64.7966.58
458.46  122Jim Everard SENM2716.05.81Jim EverardBelgrave63.1865.34
557.78  118Stephen Porter U20M1822.09.89Bob WelfarePreston59.9964.54
653.06  95Ashley Bryant U20M1717.05.91Ian GrantWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow56.2870.44
752.98  94Aaron Harris U23M2018.04.88 Shaftesbury Barnet/Wimborne58.0163.35
851.79  88Paul Allsopp U20M1712.02.91Paul WilsonCity of York/Newham & Essex Beagles60.3767.11
JT800 B
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
167.82  169Alex van der Merwe SENM2405.01.84 Birchfield H/Bath Uni/UTEP74.6274.62
260.28  131Anthony Lovett SENM2520.09.82 Enfield & Haringey63.4872.35
355.20  106Jay Boddington U20M1813.03.90 Woodford Green Essex Ladies58.2258.22
453.27  96Gerard Paish Plunkett SENM2830.06.80 Sale Harriers Manchester53.9169.50
552.97  94Wesley Smith SENM2926.02.79Wesley SmithBelgrave59.2064.97