British Athletics League Premiership External Results
Hendon
16 Aug 08
100 200 400 800 1500 5000 110H 400H 3000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ
SP7.26K DT2K HT7.26K JT800 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.67 -2.0126Leon Baptiste SENMMichael KhmelEnfield & Haringey10.2610.26
210.68 -2.0124Wade Bennett-Jackson U23MLinford ChristieBelgrave10.4410.20
310.84 -2.092Leevan Yearwood U23MChris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Middlesex Uni/Shafte10.2210.10
410.84 -2.092Allyn CondonSBSENM Sale Harriers Manchester10.8410.21
510.85 -2.090Tim Abeyie SENMMichael KhmelWoodford Green Essex Ladies10.3110.22
610.87 -2.086Rion Pierre U23MLinford ChristieWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.5810.26
711.27 -2.06Ryan James SENM Birchfield H10.9310.32
100 B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.16 -6.728Nick Smith SENMStuart HoggShaftesbury Barnet/Dunfermline & West Fife10.4010.23
 
200 A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.77 -4.798Tim Abeyie SENMMichael KhmelWoodford Green Essex Ladies20.5720.57
221.99 -4.776Mark Findlay SENMMichael AfilakaNewham & Essex Beagles20.8320.71
322.09 -4.766Rion Pierre U23MLinford ChristieWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow21.3820.85
4eq22.15 -4.760Fitzroy Falconer SENM Birchfield H21.6221.62
4eq22.15 -4.760Wade Bennett-Jackson U23MLinford ChristieBelgrave21.3621.15
622.54 -4.721Antonio Infantino U20M Enfield & Haringey21.5820.53
722.62 -4.713Kris Robertson U23MPiotr HaczekShaftesbury Barnet/Stirling Uni21.9021.68
822.97 -4.70Ryan Oswald U20MJohn MacdonaldPitreavie/Kingdom Athletics/Sale Harriers Manchest21.5721.02
200 B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.83 -3.292Graham Hedman SENMNick DakinWoodford Green Essex Ladies21.5721.01
221.99 -3.276Bruce Tasker U23M Carmarthen/Bath Uni/Swansea21.3921.39
322.25 -3.250William Sharman SENMJerzy MaciukiewiczBelgrave22.0221.59
422.51 -3.224Andrew Robertson U20MJohn SmithSale Harriers Manchester21.820.76
522.65 -3.210Dominic Bradley SENM Birchfield H22.5022.19
622.83 -3.20Tamunonengiye-ofori Ossai SENM Shaftesbury Barnet21.9321.75
723.44 -3.20Ainsley Campbell U17MKen SeddingtonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.8522.6
 
400 A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
147.04  158Graham Hedman SENMNick DakinWoodford Green Essex Ladies46.5845.84
247.64  134Jordan McGrath U20MTony HadleyBirchfield H46.5446.54
347.89  124Hamim LubegaSBU23MChris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/East London U/Shafte47.8947.72
448.02  119Iwan Thomas SENM Newham & Essex Beagles47.2844.36
548.15  119Ben SumnerPBSENMStephen BallEnfield & Haringey/Manchester Uni48.1547.65
649.16  73Adebowale Ademuyewo SENMColin BovellSale Harriers Manchester/Glamorgan Uni47.4947.49
749.24  70Steve Johnson U23MKen SeddingtonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow47.8347.32
849.82  47Ryan Thomas U23M Belgrave48.6047.22
400 B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
147.76  129Andre FernandezSBSENMAndre FernandezNewham & Essex Beagles47.3246.58
248.01  119Robert Davis U20M Birchfield H47.4647.22
348.77  89Adam Daish U23M Enfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students48.2447.82
448.96  81Neil Burnside SENMRodger HarkinsShaftesbury Barnet/Ayr Seaforth/Glasgow Uni47.5447.54
549.35  66Andrew Wilkinson SENM Sale Harriers Manchester48.6848.20
650.42   Philip BurkartPBSENM Belgrave/Loughborough Students/United States50.4250.42
750.50  20Ritchie Morgan SENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow49.0047.89
850.72  11Andrew BrownSBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies50.7249.64
 
800 A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:48.62  173Darren St. Clair SENM Enfield & Haringey/St. Mary's Uni1:47.531:45.74
21:48.97  166Damien Moss SENMDamien MossRugby & Northampton/St. Mary's Uni1:47.321:47.29
31:49.44  162Neil BurnsidePBSENMRodger HarkinsShaftesbury Barnet/Ayr Seaforth/Glasgow Uni1:49.271:49.27
41:50.40  138Stephen Davies SENMChris MossBelgrave1:49.321:48.33
51:50.94  127Ed Aston U23MMichael SmithCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni/Birchfield H1:48.571:47.02
61:51.41  117Frank Baddick SENMGeorge GandyNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students1:51.071:49.71
71:53.07  84Nick Samuels SENMGeorge GandySale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students1:51.441:49.45
81:55.96  26Ian MaySBU23M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.961:54.48
800 B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.64  93James Shane U20MMartin BrownBasildon/Newham & Essex Beagles1:48.611:46.70
21:52.97  86Neil Speaight SENMJohn BicourtBelgrave1:49.191:45.81
31:55.07  44Andrew Brown SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies1:52.581:48.30
41:55.07  44Rikkie Letch U17MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:53.551:51.06
51:55.69  32James Bailey SENMJohn DaviesSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students1:52.581:52.26
61:56.45  17Rhys Fowler U23M Enfield & Haringey/St. Mary's Uni1:53.831:51.97
 
1500 A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:49.70  124Mark WarmbySBSENMGary StainesNewham & Essex Beagles3:49.703:45.65
23:52.94  98Stephen Davies SENMChris MossBelgrave3:41.463:38.50
33:54.83  83Chris Reynolds SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:52.513:46.4
43:57.40  62Steffan NorthSBSENM Sale Harriers Manchester3:57.403:51.24
54:02.95  18Matthew Sullivan U20MGeorge GandyShaftesbury Barnet3:58.663:51.74
64:05.29  0Nathan White U20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:59.073:56.68
74:05.77  0Greg DivallSBU20M Birchfield H4:05.774:01.05
1500 B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:51.94  106Chris Mackay SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Inverclyde3:44.103:42.43
23:55.74  76Mark Pollard SENMMark PollardBelgrave/Inverclyde3:51.673:45.0
33:57.50   Tim Prendergast SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/New Zealand3:56.323:51.37
43:58.23  56James Bailey SENMJohn DaviesSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students3:52.303:48.02
54:05.57  0Jake Shelley U20MDavid ChalfenShaftesbury Barnet4:00.793:43.74
64:06.83  0Adam WattSBSENM Birchfield H4:06.833:56.66
74:11.36  0Alex Tovey U20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:55.023:41.79
 
5000 A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:30.04  79Mumin GalaSBU23M Newham & Essex Beagles/Djibouti14:30.0413:17.77
214:31.71  81Glen ComishPBSENM Sale Harriers Manchester14:31.7114:31.71
314:43.29  53Simon Jones SENMGeorge EdwardsBelgrave/Cornelly14:11.7814:03.79
414:43.52  52Jon Pepper U23MBud BaldaroEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni14:33.014:08.09
514:46.99  46Simon Plummer SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Carnegie14:44.8814:09.3
614:48.87  42Neil AddisonSBSENM Shaftesbury Barnet14:48.8714:30.0
714:59.49   Abdul Aziz-AbdulrahmanSBSENM Birchfield H/Sudan14:59.4914:23.94
815:03.98  12Owain Jones SENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14:55.6614:21.78
5000 B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:49.55  40James Kelly SENM Belgrave/Cambridge Uni14:45.3214:28.33
214:54.08  31Hywel CareSBSENMFrank HorwillWoodford Green Essex Ladies14:54.0814:25.07
314:59.69  20Matthew Bond SENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester14:36.2613:51.03
415:10.58  0Kojo KyeremeSBSENMConrad MiltonShaftesbury Barnet15:10.5814:05.53
515:14.60  0Ian Grime V35MGeorge GandyNewham & Essex Beagles15:09.9313:37.00
615:22.00  0Richard Burgess-Gamble V35M Barnet/Enfield & Haringey15:07.6615:00.04
715:34.73   Jean Ndayisenga SENM Birchfield H/Burundi14:13.9514:13.95
 
110H A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.17 -4.2181William Sharman SENMJerzy MaciukiewiczBelgrave13.5912.9
214.37 -4.2166Gianni Frankis U23MTony JarrettNewham & Essex Beagles/Middlesex Uni13.7013.53
314.54 -4.2153Chris Baillie SENMMalcolm ArnoldVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Birchfield H13.8613.44
415.27 -4.298Aaron James U20M Enfield & Haringey14.6614.30
515.59 -4.274Paul Walker SENMAlan RichardsonSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students14.7714.77
615.67 -4.268Francis Smith SENMFrancis SmithWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Unicaja Atletismo/Pitr14.3114.08
715.70 -4.266Tom Reynolds SENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/North Down/Brunel U15.1014.54
110H B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.27 -3.998Dominic Bradley SENM Birchfield H14.4013.83
215.29 -3.997Suote Nyananyo SENMCarol WilliamsNewham & Essex Beagles/Teeside Uni14.7014.32
315.50 -3.9 Tom Carey SENMTodd BennettShaftesbury Barnet/City of Derry/Ireland14.7614.37
415.71 -3.965Robert Henry SENMJohn BrantEnfield & Haringey/Hull Uni14.7814.45
516.18 -3.930Ashley Bryant U20MIan GrantWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15.514.1
 
400H A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.49  167Ben Sumner SENMStephen BallEnfield & Haringey/Manchester Uni50.6249.57
252.69  137Bradley Yiend SENMTony HadleyBirchfield H51.3150.61
353.30  122Francis Smith SENMFrancis SmithWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Unicaja Atletismo/Pitr51.4651.02
453.58  115Steven Green SENMMalcolm ArnoldNewham & Essex Beagles/Bath Uni50.1250.12
553.71   Tom Carey SENMTodd BennettShaftesbury Barnet/City of Derry/Ireland52.0351.73
655.29  72Tom O'Brien U23M Wigan & District53.3053.30
755.68  63Sean Reidy SENMTim NeedhamNene Valley/Belgrave53.7052.87
400H B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.06  128Lloyd Hanley-Byron U23MNick DakinShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students51.7149.62
254.19  100Zak Saucede U20M Enfield & Haringey53.0053.00
354.29  97David Green U23M Cornwall/Bath Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles52.6952.69
454.67   Jean Charles Roghi SENM Belgrave/France54.1753.42
555.27  73Alasdair StrangeSBSENMAlan RichardsonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Glasgow Uni/Shettlesto55.2753.10
656.71  37Andy Hopkinson SENM Sale Harriers Manchester54.9753.24
757.46  18Tom Zbaraski U23M Birchfield H56.254.61
862.30  0Danny HodgeSBV45M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V62.3059.46
 
3000SC
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 10:21.08  0Daniel RussellSBU23M Shaftesbury Barnet10:21.089:33.13
3000SC A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:00.82  158Stuart Stokes SENM Sale Harriers Manchester8:23.668:23.66
29:05.81  148Samatar FarahSBSENMPeter McHughNewham & Essex Beagles9:05.818:49.83
39:27.03  105Shaun Collins U20M Enfield & Haringey9:12.539:04.22
49:30.35  99Rob Berry V35M Southport Waterloo/Edge Hill Uni/Windsor Slough Et9:24.988:51.2
59:39.10   Abdul Aziz-AbdulrahmanSBSENM Birchfield H/Sudan9:39.109:16.56
69:47.46  65Graeme Hyett SENM Inverclyde/Belgrave9:46.679:46.67
79:49.99  60Jonathan LongSBU23M Woodford Green Essex Ladies9:49.999:49.70
3000SC B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:21.60  116Mark Sanford SENM Basildon8:58.748:57.44
29:53.91  57Ben NagySBU20MBela NagyEnfield & Haringey9:53.918:50.14
 
4x100
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
141.17    Shaftesbury Barnet Senior TeamPBSENM Shaftesbury Barnet41.1740.58
241.39    Enfield & Haringey Senior Team SENM Enfield & Haringey40.8640.86
341.75    Belgrave H SENM Belgrave H  
442.07    Newham & Essex Beagles Senior Team SENM Newham & Essex Beagles39.9739.37
542.57    Woodford Green with Essex Ladies Senior Team SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies41.5440.12
 
4x400
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:12.14    Newham & Essex Beagles Senior Team SENM Newham & Essex Beagles3:08.943:06.58
23:13.23    Birchfield H SENM Birchfield H  
33:13.63    Enfield & Haringey Senior Team SENM Enfield & Haringey3:10.923:10.04
43:14.56    Shaftesbury Barnet Senior Team SENM Shaftesbury Barnet3:11.393:11.39
53:17.22    Woodford Green with Essex Ladies Senior Team SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:11.473:09.83
63:18.16    Sale Harriers Manchester Senior Team SENM Sale Harriers Manchester3:16.163:11.87
73:19.82    Belgrave Senior Team SENM Belgrave3:16.093:05.53
 
HJ A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.25  215Samson Oni SENMTrevor LlewelynBelgrave/Loughborough Students2.302.31
22.20  195Nick StanisavljevicPBU23M Woking2.202.20
32.20  190Alan Mckie U23MCarol JacksonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.212.21
42.15  165Brian Hall SENMShaun O'DonnellBolton2.192.21
52.15  165Martin Lloyd SENMJohn BancroftBexley/Woodford Green Essex Ladies2.202.21
62.05  115Matthew Roberts SENMFuzz CaanCoventry2.112.26
72.00  90Chris Baker U20MGraham RavenscroftEnfield & Haringey2.102.36
82.00  90Jamie Thomas U23MFuzz CaanBirchfield H/Loughborough Students2.082.08
HJ B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.10  140Rob Mitchell SENMDenis DoyleSale Harriers Manchester2.232.25
22.00  90Adam Scarr SENMFuzz CaanEnfield & Haringey2.232.25
31.95  70Jack HobbsPBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet1.951.95
41.90  40Cameron Lake U20MCarol JacksonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.052.08
51.90  40Nelson ObohSBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles1.901.95
HJ 1
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.25   Jaime Nieto SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/United States2.262.29
 
PV A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.21  171Paul Walker SENMAlan RichardsonSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students5.305.45
25.00  150Christian North SENMChristian NorthWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni5.205.30
35.00  150Max Eaves U23MAlan RichardsonNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students/Black5.125.64
4eq4.60  110Egryn JonesSBV35MEgryn JonesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.604.90
4eq4.60  110Cameron JohnstonSBSENM Belgrave4.604.91
64.20  70Ben Flint SENM Enfield & Haringey4.605.40
73.80  30Edward Dunford SENM Birchfield H4.204.52
PV B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.60  110Sam Colgate U20M Belgrave4.704.75
24.20  70Bob KingmanSBV35M Newham & Essex Beagles/Royal Air Force4.205.02
34.00  50Steve Walker U23MStephen McLennanWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Kent Uni4.104.25
43.80  30Jonathan Hill U20M Enfield & Haringey4.104.10
 
LJ A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.12w5.5242Jonathan MoorePBSENMAston MooreBirchfield H8.128.12
27.72 1.4192Chris Kirk SENMPeter StanleyNewham & Essex Beagles/Northumbria Uni7.937.93
37.32w3.4152Ezekiel Ewulo U23MJohn HerbertWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.477.90
47.28w6.6148Jude Beimers U23M Shaftesbury Barnet/Fife7.457.74
57.17w5.3137Mark Holloway SENMKeith FlemingWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.477.47
67.08w2.9128Steven Small SENMEmily ParkerSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students7.497.60
76.78 1.398Lee Blaymire U23MJohn BrantKingston upon Hull/Enfield & Haringey7.407.40
86.76w3.496Gary Wilson SENMJohn HerbertBelgrave/Essex Uni7.067.28
LJ B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.26w4.4146Leigh Smith SENMDarrell BunnBirchfield H7.667.84
27.20 1.9140Andre Fernandez SENMAndre FernandezNewham & Essex Beagles7.347.61
36.89w2.9109Jacob Brown U23MJamie FrenchSale Harriers Manchester/Leeds Beckett Uni7.577.57
46.83w2.7103Adrian Stamp SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Nottingham Uni7.017.26
56.78w4.898Ashley Bryant U20MIan GrantWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.887.67
66.54w3.374Nonso Okolo U20MFrank AttohShaftesbury Barnet7.097.38
 
TJ A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.48w6.7181Nick StanisavljevicPBU23M Woking15.4815.48
214.73 1.5151Gary Wilson SENMJohn HerbertBelgrave/Essex Uni15.1315.32
314.55w3.3144Sean Wynter U20M Enfield & Haringey/Middlesex Uni14.8614.86
414.50w3.7142Alasdair Strange SENMAlan RichardsonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Glasgow Uni/Shettlesto14.8515.41
514.30 1.4139Leigh SmithPBSENMDarrell BunnBirchfield H14.3014.75
613.85 2.0116Jacob Brown U23MJamie FrenchSale Harriers Manchester/Leeds Beckett Uni14.2014.99
713.70w2.9110Andrew Bell SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students13.9314.43
TJ B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.16w2.2168John CarrSBU23MDarren RitchieShaftesbury Barnet/Airdrie Harriers/Stirling Uni15.1915.88
214.05w2.3124Mike McKernan SENMKevin ReeveBirchfield H15.3916.06
313.79w3.0113Sayo Ojo SENMGuy SpencerWoodford Green Essex Ladies14.5615.24
413.63w4.2107Oluwseyi Oyewobi U17M Enfield & Haringey14.1214.12
 
SP7.26K A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.46  161Kieren Kelly U23MGeoff CapesNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students18.4519.02
216.56   Rimantas Martisauskas U23MMichael SwainSale Harriers Manchester/Leeds Beckett Uni/Lithuan17.8519.01
315.68  117Carl Fletcher SENMRobert HalliwellWigan & District/Woodford Green Essex Ladies16.8318.70
414.45  86Edward Dunford SENM Birchfield H14.9515.21
514.09  77Angus McInroy U23MHugh MurrayShaftesbury Barnet/Shettleston/Glasgow Uni14.2014.87
613.76  69Abi EkokuSBV40M Belgrave13.7617.45
SP7.26K B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.36  134Jamie Stevenson U20MGeoff CapesNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students16.7817.85
214.91  97Mark Wiseman V35M Sale Harriers Manchester/Southern Counties Vets/Ar16.0216.12
313.24  56Simon Bennett V35MSimon BennettWoodford Green Essex Ladies/North Devon13.8113.90
413.02  50Graeme Allan SENM Shaftesbury Barnet14.3315.64
 
DT2K A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.72  175Abdul Buhari SENMAbdul BuhariNewham & Essex Beagles61.3065.44
251.96  148Tom Norman SENMMike WinchWoodford Green Essex Ladies56.1259.98
351.05  142Marcus Gouldbourne SENM Sale Harriers Manchester57.3258.69
450.88  141Matthew Brown SENMMike WinchEnfield & Haringey56.9756.97
548.33  123Angus McInroy U23MHugh MurrayShaftesbury Barnet/Shettleston/Glasgow Uni51.6958.77
646.61  111Abi EkokuSBV40M Belgrave46.6160.08
746.04   Jeremy Harper SENMPaul KirkpatrickNorth Down/Ulster Uni/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounsl49.4651.48
839.64  62Edward Dunford SENM Birchfield H44.2345.75
DT2K B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.10  128Mark Wiseman V35M Sale Harriers Manchester/Southern Counties Vets/Ar55.8258.41
244.67  97Chris Scott U23MAndrew NealShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students53.8763.00
344.22  94Matthew Baptiste U20M Newham & Essex Beagles/Woodford Green Essex Ladies44.9949.60
438.66  55Joel Capper U23M Enfield & Haringey/Birmingham College FTCS40.5440.54
538.23  52Carl Fletcher SENMRobert HalliwellWigan & District/Woodford Green Essex Ladies46.3546.61
 
HT7.26K A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
166.94  179Andy Frost SENMChris BlackWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Isle of Wight68.0372.79
266.91  179Mike Floyd SENMKevin MaddenSale Harriers Manchester69.6872.45
363.71  163Simon Bown SENMRobert EarleNewham & Essex Beagles68.2968.69
462.16  155Mick Jones V45MAlan BertramBelgrave66.7676.43
560.50  147Matthew Bell SENM Birchfield H64.1564.22
658.45  137Mark Dry U23MChris BlackWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow65.4376.93
757.85  134Graeme Allan SENM Shaftesbury Barnet59.0164.29
856.09  125Carl Saggers SENM Enfield & Haringey59.6765.81
HT7.26K B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
164.65  168Alex Smith U23MShane PeacockSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students69.5675.63
260.43  147Amir Williamson U23MPaul HeadNewham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni68.2471.01
359.96  144James Bedford U23MDave SmithBirchfield H65.4570.82
455.77  123Chris Bennett U20MAlan BertramShaftesbury Barnet/Victoria Park City of Glasgow57.1576.45
552.32  106Alistair Williamson U23MPaul HeadWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni58.2263.28
642.66  58Danny Farenden U20M Enfield & Haringey48.9448.94
 
JT800 A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
169.30  181Bonne BuwemboPBU20MSam HarrisonHavering/Enfield & Haringey70.8074.64
267.91  169Mervyn Luckwell SENMJohn TaitMarshall Milton Keynes/Birchfield H74.9883.52
361.52  137Simon Bennett V35MSimon BennettWoodford Green Essex Ladies/North Devon64.7966.58
458.46  122Jim Everard SENMJim EverardBelgrave63.1865.34
557.78  118Stephen Porter U20MBob WelfarePreston59.9964.54
653.06  95Ashley Bryant U20MIan GrantWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow56.2870.44
752.98  94Aaron Harris U23M Shaftesbury Barnet/Wimborne58.0163.35
851.79  88Paul Allsopp U20MPaul WilsonCity of York/Newham & Essex Beagles60.3767.11
JT800 B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
167.82  169Alex van der Merwe SENM Birchfield H/Bath Uni/UTEP74.6274.62
260.28  131Anthony Lovett SENM Enfield & Haringey63.4872.35
355.20  106Jay Boddington U20M Woodford Green Essex Ladies58.2258.22
453.27  96Gerard Paish Plunkett SENM Sale Harriers Manchester53.9169.50
552.97  94Wesley Smith SENMWesley SmithBelgrave59.2064.97