Surrey Schools Championships External Results
Reigate
19 Jan 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1617:37Steph McCallU15W1427.09.93 Sutton & District
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
128:31Josh GoreckiU17M1620.04.91 Aldershot, Farnham & District
228:44Joe MorwoodU17M1610.06.91Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill
328:54Daniel SellmanU17M1704.12.90 South London
429:06Luke CaldwellU17M1602.08.91Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
529:22Matt GrantU23M2021.01.87George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni
629:37Ben WallisU20M1702.04.90Craig WinrowGuildford & Godalming
729:54A StreetU20M   K&P
830:19Andrew PenneyU17M1613.08.91 Hercules Wimbledon
930:36Alex RiceU17M1703.12.90 Epsom & Ewell
1030:51A WardU20M   K&P
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
122:07Jonathan HayU17M1512.02.92Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
223:18Joe ToomeyU15M1504.09.92 Hercules Wimbledon
323:35Stefan RichardsU15M1426.01.93Marina ArmstrongEpsom & Ewell
423:37Jack BourneU17M1612.09.91 South London/Oxted
523:44Joe PantonyU17M   Surrey Schs
624:05Iain BaileySENM2914.11.78 East Antrim/Royal Air Force
724:25Jack LeeU17M   Nw Sy
824:29Richard CalderU17M1519.02.92Richard CalderWoking
924:30Nathan DittonU15M1506.12.92Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
1024:43William BussellU15M1416.02.93 Sutton & District
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
115:19Kegan LymnU15M1329.03.94Mick WoodsCamberley
215:34Matthew WyattU15M1302.06.94 Epsom & Ewell
315:36Adam HulinU13M1327.10.94Mick WoodsDorking & Mole Valley
415:57Jordan MauriceU15M1417.10.93James McDonaldCroydon
516:09William RobinsonU13M1319.11.94Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
616:19Edward SaywellU15M1404.11.93Mark GiraudHercules Wimbledon
716:23James TiddU15M1406.01.94Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
816:29Ben BradleyU13M1222.05.95Mick WoodsCamberley
916:32Gari BrownU15M1420.12.93Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
1016:33Will MercerU15M1314.07.94Gordon CooperBlackheath & Bromley
1416:43Peter ChambersU13M1208.05.95Mike FleetCroydon
1616:45Dom NolanU13M1329.11.94 Reigate Priory
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
18:01Matthew ArnoldU13M1105.08.96Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
28:21Jack WyllieU13M1204.09.95Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
38:24Fraser NovellU13M  Anne RodenCroydon
48:36Henry SuggittU13M1125.07.96 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
58:37Sam LindsayU13M   Ne Sy
68:46Mason BaylissU13M   Camberley
78:47William SlumbersU13M   Guildford & Godalming
88:50Jack CaseyU13M   Ne Sy
98:50Daniel WallisU13M1129.01.96Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
108:51Ben ForemanU13M1226.11.95Mark HookwaySouth London
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
117:40Sophie CowperU17W1724.12.90 Redhill & Surrey Beagles
218:44Julia BlomquistU17W1607.06.91Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
318:53A GouldU20W   W'ley
419:15A GoaterU20W   W'ley
519:17Philippa SweetnamU17W   Aldershot, Farnham & District
619:26Rosemary FernandoU17W1706.11.90 Hercules Wimbledon
719:39Jennifer FernandoU17W1706.11.90 Hercules Wimbledon
820:00Anna-Marie McGrawSENW   Woking
920:10Christine LowsonU17W1726.12.90 Guildford & Godalming
1020:31Emily HallettU17W1725.09.90 Epsom & Ewell
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
116:08Isabel BrinsdenU17W1529.04.92Mick WoodsEpsom & Ewell
216:21Loulou RowlandsU17W1526.05.92Michael FirthSouth London
316:24A HubbardU17W   W'ley
416:41A DullaghanU17W   W'ley
516:55Catherine TaylorU17W1622.09.91Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
617:52Molly RenferU15W1422.08.93Richard HoltKingston & Poly
717:55A ArnoldU17W   W'ley
817:57Grace O'LearyU15W1531.12.92 Sutton & District
918:14Monica IsaacU17W1604.12.91 Sutton & District
1018:24Megan EvansU15W   Belgrave
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
114:28Emelia GoreckaU15W1329.01.94Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
214:55Ruth HaynesU15W1403.11.93Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
315:28Alexander HighU20W   W'ley
415:57Abigail Ashbee-SimmonsU20W   S Sy
516:02Sophie StoreyU13W1208.02.95 Guildford & Godalming
616:21Susan Shiel-RankinU13W1231.05.95Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
716:26Louise HeronU13W1202.06.95 Guildford & Godalming
816:29Aimee PartridgeU15W1420.05.93 Reading AC
916:38Katie IliffeU13W1318.01.95 St. Mary's Richmond
1016:46A CallandarU20W   W'ley
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
19:09Harriet PreedyU13W1123.04.96Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
29:18Sophie ForemanU13W1226.11.95 South London
39:28Darcy GrantU13W1226.11.95 Reigate Priory
49:31Hannah ClutienU13W   Nw Sy
59:46Ellie HarrisonU15W1401.09.93 Dacorum & Tring
69:47Matilda RainsboroughU13W1128.08.96Alli CrossmanWoking
79:49Faye HolderU13W  Noel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond
89:54Beth HamletU13W1220.12.95 Walton
99:56Helen BridgemanU13W1207.10.95 Dorking & Mole Valley
109:57Emily MillsU13W1218.01.96 Reigate Priory