DSE National Junior Athletics Championships External Results
Coventry
12-13 Jul 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 (12 Jul)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 15.4Luke-Ezra Dexter U16M School  
100 (12 Jul)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 13.4Martina Barber T20/F20PBU20W Stevenage & North Herts/Oaklands Col13.413.2
 13.5Stephanie Moore T20/F20SBU20WMatthew WoodChester-le-Street13.513.2
 14.9Olivia Tyler U14W Fairmead  
 15.5Robyn Wisker-Stilling U15W Stevenage & North Herts15.014.94
 16.1Tamsin Ellison U14W Oaklands School  
 16.2Stephanie CollisSBU20W Yeovil16.215.93
 17.5Lucy Wright U14W St Josephs  
 17.6Esther Williams U14W Fairmead  
100 (12 Jul)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 15.8Jade Horsfall U16W Orwell Panthers  
 16.0Faye Turrell U16W Southlands  
 16.0Charmaine HughesPBU17W Worthing16.016.0
 16.1Courtney Carr U16W Keelmans  
 16.8Ella Vaughan U16W Corfe Hills  
 16.9Lauren Edney-Richards U16W Corfe Hills  
 20.8Ellie Gibbins U16W Sth Wigston High School  
100 (12 Jul)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 14.2Tina Simpson U18W Gateshead Kestrels  
 15.6Laura Rawlins T20/F20PBU20WSally HowarthTrafford15.615.0
 16.5Euloge Kyapi U18W Nether Hall School  
 17.0Stacy Roberts U18W Oak Grove  
 17.6Serena Bradshaw U17WBrian SpriggsTrafford17.3316.75
100 (12 Jul)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 21.0Maria Verdeille T35/F35 U20WCatherine WalkerStevenage & North Herts20.9518.94
 21.2Fiona Montgomery T35/F37SBU20W Stevenage & North Herts21.220.5
 21.7Leaha Jayne Dixon T35/F35SBU17WDiana StangerDoncaster21.721.26
 22.0Jennifer Bell U18W Durham Trinity  
 25.1Darcey Monaghan SBU15WAnnette BlandColchester H25.122.24
 27.0Abbie West U16W Chadsgrove  
 29.0Ellia Holcroft U14W Victoria School  
 30.5Angel Biju U14W Chadsgrove  
100 (12 Jul)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 15.6Kelly Hutchins T37/F37SBU20WRobert EllchukTeam Bath15.615.17
 16.4Sophie Merrix T37/F37PBU17WPaul SmithChester-le-Street16.416.3
 24.0Stephanie Hall U20W Danum School  
 27.9Kimberley Mellor SBU13W DSW Para Academy27.924.5
100 (12 Jul)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 14.3Grace Rowley U14W Disability Sport Wales  
 14.9Emily Stewart T38/F38PBU17WJanice KaufmanGateshead14.914.5
 15.5Amy Wareing T38/F38 U20W Stevenage & North Herts/Loughborough Students14.9214.6
 18.6Natalie Williams T38/F38 U20WRos CrampStevenage & North Herts17.517.5
 19.3Alisha Jeffcoat U16W Chadsgrove  
 21.6Kayleigh McNeil U14W Archbishop Tensions  
 22.6Megan Ashman SBU11W DSW Para Academy22.618.22
100 h1 (12 Jul)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 14.3Kieran Avilez U14M Gateshead Kestrels  
 14.7Rakim Richmond U15M Enfield & Haringey14.3214.31
 15.1Andrew McLean U14M Southlands  
 15.9Joe Waggitt U15M Gateshead15.515.5
 16.3Based Sidiq U14M St Peters  
 17.1Jake Taylor U14M St Josephs  
 17.9Scott Gambles U14M Southlands  
 19.6Daniel Barker U14M St Andrew's School  
100 h2 (12 Jul)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 14.5Jamie Tansley U14M Fairmead  
 15.2Leon Buffan U14M Southlands  
 15.7Tomas Balog U14M St Andrew's School  
 16.3Daniel Edgar U14M Durham Trinity  
 16.5Aiden Kinnear U14M St Peters  
 16.8Jordan Gray U14M Gateshead Kestrels  
100 (12 Jul)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 13.3Joseph Gallimore U15M Shildon13.013.0
 14.3Anthony Dobie U16M Southlands  
 14.6Rhys Bailey U16M Fairmead  
 14.9Callum Divet U16M Chadsgrove  
 15.8Blake Paxton U16M Oak Grove  
 16.9James Wears U16M Beaconhill School  
100 (12 Jul)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 13.4Jordan Wilkes U16M Southlands  
 13.4Andrew Kidd U16M The oaks  
 15.2Callam Gidely U16M Fairmead  
 15.5Jamie Phillips U16M Woodlawn  
 16.3Leon HessPBU17M Worthing16.316.3
 17.8Josh Pendleton U16M Gateshead Kestrels  
 18.4Andrew PriorPBU15M Stevenage & North Herts18.417.49
100 (12 Jul)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 13.0Matthew Lupton U16M The Oaks  
 13.4Matthew Dabinett U17M Yeovil13.313.3
 13.5Rhys Turnbull-Bester PBU15MMick GrahamNewmarket13.513.5
 13.6Adam Edney  U17M Stevenage & North Herts13.413.24
 16.0Kieran Smailes U16M Gateshead Kestrels  
 16.2Charlie MarshallSBU17M Worthing16.214.92
100 (12 Jul)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 12.2Malachi Oram DSBU20MYvonne JacobsLondon Schs12.212.0
 12.6Sam NormanPBU20M Stevenage & North Herts12.612.6
 12.7Louis Doncathy U18M Sandhill View School  
 13.4Robert Bowman U18M Lansbury Bridge  
 14.3Tomas Chapman U14M Sandhill View School  
 14.4Abdou Jobe U16M Corfe Hills  
 15.0Toby Addison T13PBU15M Stevenage & North Herts14.612.63
 16.8Sam Pope U16W Corfe Hills  
100 (12 Jul)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 11.8Reece Palmer T20/F20 U23MPaul SmithChester-le-Street11.411.39
 11.9Daniel Pass T20SBU20MSteven BrickWirral11.711.6
 12.3Matthew Holt U20M    
 12.6Robert Pearsall T20/F20 U20MLyn LewisTipton12.4512.14
100 h1 (12 Jul)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 12.2Edward Burnside U17M Unattached11.811.8
 12.9Anthony Carr U18M Keelmans  
 13.1Brandon WeekesPBU17M Greater Manchester Schs12.712.7
 13.6Ben Barber PBU17MBarry MainstoneStevenage & North Herts13.613.45
 14.7Kyle Burton U18M St Jpsephs  
 15.6Luke-Ezra Dexter U18M Dorothy Goodman  
100 h2 (12 Jul)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 12.5Adam FlanaganPBU17M Shropshire Schs12.312.3
 12.7Ashley Gravelling U18M Dorothy Goodman  
 13.6Daniel Wells U18M Durham Trinity  
 14.1Macauley Ainslie U18M    
 15.6Lewis Wilkenson U18M Fairmead  
100 (12 Jul)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 13.5Javaughan Parkes T36 U20M Unattached13.3212.87
 15.8Benjamin Heflin T36/F36PBU20MDiana StangerDoncaster15.815.8
 15.8Joseph Strong T35/F35PBU15M Stevenage & North Herts15.7214.17
 16.1Brendan Clifford T36/F36 U20M West Suffolk15.815.31
 18.5Jack Bailey U16M Danum School  
 20.1Conor O'Hare PBU15M Chelmsford20.118.6
100 (12 Jul)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 13.4Joseph Gray T46PBU17MJanice KaufmanGateshead13.2812.4
 14.7Josh Scarborough T37/F37 U20M Stevenage & North Herts14.4514.4
 16.4Connor Hyde U16M Fairmead  
 18.0Joshua Nunn U16M Durham Trinity  
 19.5Daniel Wilcock U16M Danum School  
 19.9Ben Richards-Moss U14M Wilson Stuart  
 20.0Ryan Matthews U14M Danum School  
 30.2James Hughes U14M Chadsgrove  
100 (12 Jul)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 13.8Ross Paterson T38/F38 U17MJohn KinderRed Star13.5412.5
 14.6Toby Markham SBU15M Eton Manor14.613.32
 15.5Lewis York U16M Gateshead Kestrels  
 18.5Harry Benson U14M Victoria School  
 21.0Michael Elliot U14M Durham Trinity  
 24.3Jayson Yates U14M Chadsgrove  
100 (12 Jul)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 13.9Kieran Avilez U14M Gateshead Kestrels  
 14.0Jamie Tansley U14M Fairmead  
 14.6Rakim Richmond U15M Enfield & Haringey14.3214.31
 15.1Leon Buffan U14M Southlands  
 15.1Tomas Balog U14M St Andrew's School  
 15.4Andrew McLean U14M Southlands  
 15.5Joe WaggittPBU15M Gateshead15.515.5
 16.3Based Sidiq U14M St Peters  
100 (12 Jul)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 12.8Matthew Lupton U16M The Oaks  
 13.0Jordan Wilkes U16M Southlands  
 13.0Joseph GallimorePBU15M Shildon13.013.0
 13.3Matthew DabinettPBU17M Yeovil13.313.3
 13.5Rhys Turnbull-Bester PBU15MMick GrahamNewmarket13.513.5
 13.6Andrew Kidd U16M The oaks  
 19.0Adam Edney  U17M Stevenage & North Herts13.413.24
 19.5Anthony Dobie U16M Southlands  
100 (12 Jul)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 11.8Edward BurnsidePBU17M Unattached11.811.8
 12.3Adam FlanaganPBU17M Shropshire Schs12.312.3
 12.5Anthony Carr U16M Keelmans  
 12.7Brandon WeekesPBU17M Greater Manchester Schs12.712.7
 13.1Ashley Gravelling U16M Dorothy Goodman  
 13.6Malachi Oram D U20MYvonne JacobsLondon Schs12.212.0
 13.7Daniel Wells U16M Durham Trinity  
 14.2Macauley Ainslie U16M    
 15.0Lewis Wilkenson U16M Fairmead