DSE National Junior Athletics Championships External Results
Coventry
12-13 Jul 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 h1 (13 Jul)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 26.3Matthew Lupton U16M The Oaks  
 27.4Imran Kanger-Kamara U16M St Peters  
 27.6Joseph Gallimore U15M Shildon27.127.1
 32.4Oliver GraceSBU20M Worthing32.430.78
 32.7Callam Gidely U16M Fairmead  
 33.8Kieran Smailes U16M Gateshead Kestrels  
 33.9Jamie Phillips U16M Woodlawn  
 34.5Charlie MarshallSBU17M Worthing34.531.94
200 h2 (13 Jul)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 27.3Matthew Dabinett U17M Yeovil27.027.0
 28.3Rhys Turnbull-Bester PBU15MMick GrahamNewmarket27.2925.0
 28.5Adam Edney SBU17M Stevenage & North Herts28.526.13
 28.6Andrew Kidd U16M The oaks  
 30.8Jordan Wilkes U16M Southlands  
 32.9Rhys Bailey U16M Fairmead  
 36.3Blake Paxton U16M Oak Grove  
200 (13 Jul)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 32.0Robyn Wisker-StillingSBU15W Stevenage & North Herts32.030.98
 32.6Olivia Tyler U14W Fairmead  
 35.6Tamsin Ellison U14W Oaklands School  
 36.0Esther Williams U14W Fairmead  
 37.0Lauren Edney-Richards U16W Corfe Hills  
 37.8Ella Vaughan U16W Corfe Hills  
200 (13 Jul)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 31.2Jade Horsfall U16W Orwell Panthers  
 32.8Erica Dixon U16W The Oaks  
 33.1Zoe Bell U16W The Oaks  
 35.1Charmaine HughesPBU17W Worthing35.135.1
200 (13 Jul)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 27.7Martina Barber T20/F20PBU20W Stevenage & North Herts/Oaklands Col27.727.2
 28.2Stephanie Moore T20/F20PBU20WMatthew WoodChester-le-Street28.228.2
 32.3Tina Simpson U18W Gateshead Kestrels  
 36.5Stacy Roberts U18W Oak Grove  
 36.8Euloge Kyapi U18W Nether Hall School  
200 (13 Jul)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 31.6Emily Stewart T38/F38PBU17WJanice KaufmanGateshead31.630.50
 32.5Amy Wareing T38/F38 U20W Stevenage & North Herts/Loughborough Students31.5231.39
 34.8Kelly Hutchins T37/F37 U20WRobert EllchukTeam Bath33.7032.0
 34.8Sophie Merrix T37/F37 U17WPaul SmithChester-le-Street33.833.8
 38.4Natalie Williams T38/F38 U20WRos CrampStevenage & North Herts37.336.00
200 (13 Jul)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 30.8Grace RowleyPBU15WChris FranklinLlanelli30.827.33
 44.3Fiona Montgomery T35/F37PBU20W Stevenage & North Herts44.344.3
 46.0Maria Verdeille T35/F35SBU20WCatherine WalkerStevenage & North Herts46.041.02
 48.6Leaha Jayne Dixon T35/F35 U17WDiana StangerDoncaster48.0046.10
200 (13 Jul)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 29.9Kieran Avilez U14M Gateshead Kestrels  
 30.2Kian Keary U14M St Peters  
 30.5Jamie Tansley U14M Fairmead  
 32.0Leon Buffan U14M Southlands  
 34.0Based Sidiq U14M St Peters  
 34.7Daniel Edgar U14M Durham Trinity  
 35.3Andrew McLean U14M Southlands  
 37.1Joe WaggittPBU15M Gateshead37.137.1
200 (13 Jul)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 27.4Joseph Gray T46PBU17MJanice KaufmanGateshead27.426.0
 27.7Ross Paterson T38/F38PBU17MJohn KinderRed Star27.3225.2
 28.8Connor Goldsworthy U16M Pool Academy  
 30.2Toby Markham SBU15M Eton Manor30.227.29
 33.6Connor Hyde T38/F38PBU17M Yeovil33.630.9
 33.7Lewis York U16M Gateshead Kestrels  
 40.2Joshua Nunn U16M Durham Trinity  
 43.2Daniel Wilcock U16M Danum School  
 47.2Michael Elliot U14M Durham Trinity  
200 (13 Jul)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 24.2Edward BurnsidePBU17M Unattached24.224.2
 25.5Ashley Gravelling U18M Dorothy Goodman  
 26.6Anthony CarrPBU20M Jarrow & Hebburn26.626.6
 28.0Brandon WeekesPBU17M Greater Manchester Schs28.028.0
 28.2Ben Barber PBU17MBarry MainstoneStevenage & North Herts28.228.08
 29.4Macauley Ainslie U18M    
 30.6Matthew Houghton T20/F20 U17MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell29.8928.38
 31.1Kyle Burton U18M St Josephs  
 31.9Lewis Wilkenson U18M Fairmead  
200 (13 Jul)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 23.5Reece Palmer T20/F20PBU23MPaul SmithChester-le-Street23.523.43
 24.2Daniel Pass T20 U20MSteven BrickWirral23.5923.59
 25.2Robert Pearsall T20/F20 U20MLyn LewisTipton24.9424.59
 25.4Dalian RichmondPBU23MYvonne JacobsEnfield & Haringey25.425.4
 26.4Matthew Holt U20M    
200 (13 Jul)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 25.1Malachi Oram DPBU20MYvonne JacobsLondon Schs25.124.30
 25.6Sam NormanPBU20M Stevenage & North Herts25.625.6
 26.7Louis Doncathy U18M Sandhill View School  
 26.8Robert Bowman U18M Lansbury Bridge  
 29.0Tomas Chapman U14M Sandhill View School  
200 (13 Jul)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 30.0Abdou Jobe U16M Corfe Hills  
 33.2Benjamin Heflin T36/F36 U20MDiana StangerDoncaster30.3430.34
 33.9Brendan Clifford T36/F36 U20M West Suffolk33.031.13
 34.5Joseph Strong T35/F35 U15M Stevenage & North Herts34.0230.44
200 (13 Jul)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 26.4Matthew Lupton U16M The Oaks  
 26.9Imran Kanger-Kamara U16M St Peters  
 27.0Matthew DabinettPBU17M Yeovil27.027.0
 27.1Joseph GallimorePBU15M Shildon27.127.1
 28.3Rhys Turnbull-Bester PBU15MMick GrahamNewmarket27.2925.0
 28.6Andrew Kidd U16M The oaks  
 28.8Jordan Wilkes U16M Southlands  
 29.2Adam Edney  U17M Stevenage & North Herts28.526.13