DSE National Junior Athletics Championships External Results
Coventry
12-13 Jul 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
400 (12 Jul)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 65.0Martina Barber T20/F20 U20W Stevenage & North Herts/Oaklands Col64.7462.22
 74.0Laura Rawlins T20/F20 U20WSally HowarthTrafford73.7073.70
 74.3Tina Simpson U18W Gateshead Kestrels  
 78.3Zoe Bell U16W The Oaks  
 78.9Erica Dixon U16W The Oaks  
 98.3Esther Williams U14W Fairmead  
400 (12 Jul)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 77.1Grace RowleySBU15WChris FranklinLlanelli77.168.34
 84.8Sophie Merrix T37/F37 U17WPaul SmithChester-le-Street82.7282.72
 85.5Kelly Hutchins T37/F37 U20WRobert EllchukTeam Bath82.4174.3
 1:48.0Fiona Montgomery T35/F37SBU20W Stevenage & North Herts1:48.01:44.41
 2:01.9Leaha Jayne Dixon T35/F35 U17WDiana StangerDoncaster1:50.71:40.1
400 h1 (12 Jul)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 62.8Matthew Lupton U16M The Oaks  
 63.2Adam Edney  U17M Stevenage & North Herts60.059.20
 66.9Andrew Kidd U16M The oaks  
 73.0Joseph GallimorePBU15M Shildon73.073.0
 78.5Rhys Bailey U16M Fairmead  
400 h2 (12 Jul)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 67.8Matthew DabinettPBU17M Yeovil67.867.8
 69.5Rhys Turnbull-Bester  U15MMick GrahamNewmarket62.4156.14
 72.6Callam Gidely U16M Fairmead  
 91.6Oliver GraceSBU20M Worthing91.689.89
400 (12 Jul)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 55.9Edward BurnsidePBU17M Unattached55.955.9
 57.8Jordon O Konta U18M Oak Grove  
 61.5Reece Palmer T20/F20 U23MPaul SmithChester-le-Street59.4855.21
 69.6Brandon WeekesPBU17M Greater Manchester Schs69.669.6
 71.7Ben MaileSBU17M Worthing71.769.14
 72.5Luke Truman U20M Forest Way School  
 73.4Ben Barber PBU17MBarry MainstoneStevenage & North Herts68.6363.39
 75.1Christopher Reid U18M Eton Manor AC  
400 (12 Jul)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 56.6Malachi Oram DSBU20MYvonne JacobsLondon Schs56.653.22
 62.2Ross Paterson T38/F38PBU17MJohn KinderRed Star60.5056.13
 66.6Jack Gladman T38/F38 U20MCaroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts64.1962.35
 72.3Jamie Tansley U14M Fairmead  
 73.4Louie Smith U16M Enfield&Haringey AC  
 73.5Josh Scarborough T37/F37PBU20M Stevenage & North Herts73.573.5
 74.2Toby Addison T13 U15M Stevenage & North Herts70.5561.6
 78.1Benjamin Heflin T36/F36 U20MDiana StangerDoncaster77.6976.78
400 (12 Jul)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 61.6Matthew Lupton U16M The Oaks  
 62.1Adam Edney  U17M Stevenage & North Herts60.059.20
 66.1Rhys Turnbull-Bester  U15MMick GrahamNewmarket62.4156.14
 67.8Andrew Kidd U16M The oaks  
 69.6Matthew Dabinett U17M Yeovil67.867.8
 75.3Callam Gidely U16M Fairmead  
 83.1Rhys Bailey U16M Fairmead