Farlton Knott (BOFRA) (4.5M/1499ft) External Results
Kendal
3 Aug 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  35:49Ted MasonV35M  Wharfedale
2  36:24Jack SmithU23M  Wharfedale
3  36:33Jack SimpsonSENM  Leeds City AC
4  37:21Ashley HoltV35M  Rossendale
5  37:53Chris NewmanSENM  Wharfedale
6  37:56Jacob BoyleU20M  Clayton le Moors
7 138:16Paul Crabby CrabtreeV45M  Wharfedale Harriers
8  39:38John YoungSENM John YoungHarrogate
9 139:45Mark TaylorV40M   
10  41:10John LockwoodU17M  Wharfedale
11 241:14Ian WillisV40M  Keighley & Craven
12 241:18Paul DugdaleV45M  Kendal
13  41:39Sam HaggarU20M  Ilkley/Wharfedale
14 141:42Andrew DickensonV50M  Dark Peak
15  41:45Mark IrvingSENM  Bowland
16 341:48Darren FishwickV40M  Chorley ATC
17  41:59Robin StonesSENM  Helm Hill
18 342:09Jim RobertsV45M  Keighley & Craven
19  42:21Chris JacksonSENM  Glossopdale
20  42:23Sean RobinsonV35M  Howgill
21  42:29Paul ReillySENM  Coniston
221 42:36Caitlin RiceSENW  Glossopdale
232 43:06Emma HopkinsonSENW  Wharfedale
24 443:08Stuart WaltonV40M  Keighley & Craven
25 243:23Gary BastowV55M  Ripon
26 544:00Jonathan MarchantV40M  Helm Hill
27 344:10Peter WilkinV55M  Thirsk & Sowerby
28 445:01Phil ThurlowV45M  Helm Hill
29 545:13Gary LaneV45M  Coniston FR
30 445:16Keith HolderV50M  Wharfedale
31 545:26Roger Allan AubreyV50M  Helm Hill
32 646:21Colin ValentineV50M  Keswick
33 148:37John AdairV60M  Holmfirth
34 748:49Andy CottonV50M   
353148:52Lesley WatsonV40W  Bingley
364 48:55Nina WalkingshawV35W  Cumberland Fell Runners
37 848:58Terry RobinsonV50M   
385 49:16Lisa LaconV35W  Holmfirth
39  49:17Michael GriffinV40M  Wharfedale
406 49:22Pippa BarrettU20W  Keighley & Craven
41  49:23James TodhunterSENM   
42 249:35Brian ThompsonV60M  Helm Hill
43 350:30Barry ScholesV60M  Wharfedale
447 50:33Hollie BramleySENW  Harrogate
45  51:00Jonathan WalkingshawV35M  Cumberland Fell Runners
46 952:55John WoottonV50M  Wharfedale
47  53:28Mathew CockerSENM  FRA
488153:34Jean PowellV45W  Wharfedale
49 454:26Michael McLoughlinV60M  Preston
50 1054:30Steve MilnerV50M  Wharfedale Harriers
51 1154:34Michael LeddyV50M   
52 1254:41Richard SimpsonV50M   
539 55:25Kate NewmanSENW  Wharfedale Harriers
54 1355:47Paull WilsonV55M  Wharfedale
55 556:32Stephen FishV60M  Clayton le Moors
56 659:25Barry JonesV45M   
5710259:33Lindsay BuckV50W  Cumberland Fell Runners
58 1460:25Steve HunnV50M  Skipton
5911361:51Lynn WhittakerV50W  Wharfedale
6012461:55Lynda HargreavesV50W  Wharfedale
61  64:06Tom IrwinU23M  Ochil Hill Runners
6213564:22Anne MilnerV45W  Wharfedale
63 664:50Les ThrstonV60M  Bishop Stortford RC
6414264:55Julie LaverockV45W  Salford H
6515666:52Susan ThompsonV45W  Wharfedale
66 1579:23Philip McCullaghV55M  Chorley ATC/Lancashire WC
ZFL U17
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  19:49Tom NelsonU15M-2Mark GoldieWharfedale
2  20:30Harry MuirU17M2 Bingley/Wharfedale
3  21:59Matthew MerrickU15M-2 Bingley
4  22:06Jacob AubreyU15M-2 Kendal/Helm Hill
51 24:49Ellie LambertU15W-1 Wharfedale
62 24:55Katherine LawsonU15W-1 Helm Hill
73 26:16Victoria MerrickU15W-2 Bingley
8  26:53Michael DugdaleU15M-2 Kendal/Helm Hill
9  26:55George MuirU15M-1 Bingley/Wharfedale
104 30:33Hannah NewboldU17W1 Wharfedale
115 31:54Abigail WhiteU15W-1 Bingley
ZFL U14
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  11:51AN Other      
2  12:24Joe EdmondsonU14M  Broughton Runners
3  12:51Euan BrennanU13M Andrew HendersonIlkley
4  12:56Joe HudsonU13M  Keighley & Craven
5  13:19Logan Hargreaves-MaU14M  Wharfedale Harriers
6  13:27Tom HumphriesU13M  Eden Runners
71 13:29Briony HoltU13W  Clayton le Moors
8  14:16Jack WaltonU13M  Keighley & Craven
92 14:39Mia WalshU13W  Helm Hill
103 15:20Emily JonesU13W  Wharfedale
114 15:41Abbie AllanU13W  Helm Hill
125 15:45Shona HastingsU13W  Wharfedale
136 15:50Katie ThurlowU14W  Helm Hill
147 16:23Lucy MillerU13W  Bingley
15  17:02Joseph DickensonU13M  Amber Valley & Erewash
168 17:17Emily CarpenterU13W  Settle
179 17:25Katie SmithU14W   
1810 18:25Keera NelsonU13W  Wharfedale
19  19:29Tommy BeuzevalU14M   
ZFL U12
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  5:32Fraser SproulU11M  Kendal
2  5:33Ben EdmondsonU12M  Broughton Runners
3  5:41Louis HudsonU12M   
4  6:00Jack MuirU13M  Wharfedale/Bingley
5  6:01Josh RoelantsU13M Stephen John PriestleyKendal/Helm Hill
6  6:09Thomas MarshallU13M  Settle
71 6:11Lilli CarrU11W  Keighley & Craven
8  6:16Stan DickensonU13M  Amber Valley & Erewash
9  6:19Sam SmithU12M  Wharfedale Harriers
10  6:23Alexander ThompsonU11M  Wharfedale
11  6:24Barnaby WalkingshawU13M  Eden Runners
122 6:29Lauryn GreggU13W  Rossendale
133 6:32Charlotte BarrettU13W  Wharfedale
144 6:34Chloe RylanceU13W  Ambleside
15  6:40Jake WoodU12M   
16  6:42Sebastian Segger-StaveleU12M  Settle Harriers
17  6:43William ThompsonU13M  Wharfedale
185 6:50Emily SwarbrickU11W Brian ThompsonAmbleside
19  6:53Declan WalkerU12M  Pudsey & Bramley
206 6:54Alice JonesU11W Chris JonesWharfedale
217 7:04Mollie BrattU13W  Helm Hill
22  7:06James SabinU11M  Keighley & Craven
23  7:11George MilnerU12M  Wharfedale Harriers
24  7:24Addison WillisU12M  Keighley & Craven
25  7:45Isaac RobinsonU12M  Howgill Harriers
26  7:52Harry MillerU11M  Bingley
278 8:21Maddie WalshU12W  Helm Hill
289 8:32Ella ParkU12W  Helm Hill
29  8:42Tristain NelsonU12M  Wharfedale Harriers
30  10:35Benjamin GrundyU11M  Keighley & Craven
ZFL U9
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
11 4:20Olesia WinderU11W  Hoad Hill
2  4:25Nathan CauntU9M  Wharfedale Harriers
32 4:27Sophie RylanceU9W  Ambleside
4  4:29Douglas Segger-StaveleU9M  Settle Harriers
5  4:30Stanley AllanU9M   
63 4:50Eibhlis PriceU9W  Wharfedale Harriers
74 4:52Lilly SmithU9W   
8  4:55Luke SimmondsU9M  Hoad Hill Harriers
95 5:03Beau WalkingshawU9W  Eden Runners
10  5:12Finlay TestaU11M  Rossendale
116 5:14Jessica EdmondsonU9W  Broughton Runners
12  5:19Oliver ParkU9M   
137 5:25Esme WalkingshawU9W  Eden Runners
148 5:27Olivia SwarbrickU9W  Broughton Runners
159 5:44Lily MilnerU9W  Wharfedale Harriers
1610 5:46Maggie HudsonU9W   
17  5:58Lewis CarrU11M  Keighley & Craven
1811 6:00Mollie SmithU9W  Wharfedale Harriers
19  6:06Theo RobinsonU9M  Howgill Harriers