Longshaw Sheepdog Trials (6M/1001ft) External Results
Longshaw Lodge
30 Aug 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  39:41Stuart BondV35M Dark Peak/Chesterfield
2 140:57Aidan SmithU20M Hallamshire/Oxford Uni
3  41:36Steve FranklinSENM Totley
4  42:10Will BoothmanSENM Dark Peak Fell Runners
5  44:39William MycroftU23M Enfield & Haringey/Sheffield Uni
6  44:53David MillerSENM Grindleford Goats
7  45:05Jonathan Cooper-KnockSENM Totley A.C.
8 145:07John BoyleV45M Dark Peak
9  45:40David BethellSENM Stafordshire Moorlands
10 245:41Richard BradburyV40M Dark Peak Fell Runners
11 345:58Gary CroneV40M Fire Service
12 446:15Craig JefferyV40M Stafordshire Moorlands
13 546:28Craig MuressV40M  
14 146:43Steve BellV50M Dark Peak
15  47:56Paul SorrelSENM North Derbyshire
16 648:23Paul WoolhouseV40M Southwell
17 748:30Kevin DoyleV40M Kimberworth
18 848:57Bryan LomasV45M Congleton
19 249:05Allen WilliamsV50M  
20  49:08Jon OsborneSENM  
21 949:10Stephen HargreavesV40M Steel City
22 349:15Andy BarnetV50M Dark Peak Fell Runners
23  49:18Chris BennettSENM  
24  49:24John BrannockSENM Porter Valley Plodders
25 449:26Richard WilkinsonV50M Long Eaton
26 1049:30Martin DeardenV40M Stafordshire Moorlands
27 149:35Anthony WhitehouseV60M Totley
28 549:49Richard HydeV50M Erewash Valley
29 1149:59Simon ConroyV40M Dark Peak Fell Runners
30 1250:03Krishna MahadevanV45M Belper
31 1350:04Andrew WatsonV40M Erewash Valley
32 650:09Ian CharlesworthV50M Penistone
33 1450:20Colin SmithV40M Syo
34 1550:25Kev SavilleV40M Dark Peak Fell Runners
35 1650:28James HartleyV40M  
36  50:29Andrew LakeV35M Esk Valley
37 1750:31Jonathan SandersonV40M Totley
38 1850:36Dale FosterV40M  
39  50:53Joel SiddallSENM North Derbyshire
40  50:57Ben CoalesSENM Dark Peak Fell Runners
41 1950:59Dai BedwellV40M Gorfwsfa
42  51:26Gareth LlyodSENM  
43  51:37Alasdair MenmuirSENM Steel City
44  51:57Jordan StreetSENM Clowne Road Runners
451 52:00Clare OliffeSENW Dark Peak
46  52:14Andy PlattsSENM Totley A.C.
47 2052:27Richard BembridgeV40M Dark Peak
48 752:28Ian ConeyV50M Lincoln & District
49  52:31Andrew FowlerSENM  
50 852:39Trevor WatsonV50M Steel City
51 2152:47Oliver CookV45M Long Eaton
52  52:49James RigbySENM  
53 2253:08Mick ArcherV40M Dark Peak Fell Runners
54 2353:14Steve WatsonV40M  
55 2453:28Richard WhiteV40M Glossopdale
56  53:40Nick ClaytonV35M Kirkstall
57  53:41Patrick WrightSENM  
58  53:41Andrew MasefieldSENM  
59  53:44Richard MeadSENM  
60  53:46Stephen LarkinSENM  
61 2553:49Tyrrell BassonV40M  
62 2653:54David ColeshillV40M  
63 2754:11Rob MooreV40M Dark Peak Fell Runners
64 954:25Andy BuckV55M Steel City
65 1054:34Jerry CookV50M Shepshed
66 2854:36Lee WetherallV40M Kimberworth Striders
67 1154:39Reg CooperV50M Matlock Ac
68 2954:55Michael BourneV45M Dark Peak
69  55:06David HughesSENM  
70 3055:07Gary NewhamV40M Erewash Valley
71 3155:14Iain SmithV40M  
72  55:16Simon DavisSENM  
73 3255:19Anton NewallV40M Mansfield Triathlon
742155:21Nicola ParkinV40W Dark Peak Fell Runners
75 255:22Mick CochraneV65M Rotherham/Dark Peak
76 355:35Neil OxleyV65M Unattached
77 3355:41Darren WebbV40M Dark Peak Fell Runners
78 3455:43Frank EdenboroughV40M  
79  55:45Ben HickinsonSENM  
80 3556:01Phil HowsonV40M Steel City Striders
813256:17Liz KooperV40W Sheffield TC/Police
82  56:24Jordan SmithSENM  
83 3656:26David BegrlingV40M Dark Peak Fell Runners
84 1256:36Peter GrinerV50M  
85 3756:42Mark CrowshawV40M  
864156:45Jane CrowsonV50W Dark Peak Fell Runners
87 3856:59Justin RowntreeV40M Totley A.C.
88 1357:00Bob GrocuttV50M  
89 3957:05Daren PalletV40M  
90 1457:13Neil HindleV50M Fra
91 1557:19Joseph WallV50M  
92 1657:21Peter BailyV50M Buxton
93 4057:23Tim ShilesV45M Totley
945357:26Gay FletcherV40W Smiley Pacers
95 1757:31Ben RobinsonV50M Dark Peak Fell Runners
966257:34Pat GoodhallV50W Totley A.C.
97 257:51Kristian WilliamsU20M  
98  57:51Alisdair ConnellSENM  
99 4158:13Stephen BoylanV40M  
100 4258:16Martin BrownV40M North Derbyshire
101  58:27Robert ColeSENM Dark Peak
102 1858:29Nick LyonsV50M  
103 4358:31Phil AbbotV40M Long Eaton
1047 58:37Stephani CoeSENW Dark Peak Fell Runners
105 358:45Alfie BaileyU17M Buxton
1068 59:10Fiona JohnsonV35W Stockport
107 459:15John FranklinV60M Porter Valley Plodders
108 4459:23John HoughtonV45M Stilton
109  59:42Rich GriffithsSENM  
110 4559:47John Andrew RawlinsonV45M Steel City
111 1959:55Trevor BurtonV55M Steel City
112 4660:08Marcus LancastleV45M Lincoln & District
113 2060:11Kenny TurnerV50M Dark Peak Fell Runners
1149 60:17Claire ChapmanV35W Kimberworth
11510160:20Dot KestertonV60W Northern Vets
116 4761:16Lewis LeeV40M  
117 4861:18Mark UtleyU15M Kimberworth
118  61:33Fraser StewartSENM  
119 2161:49David WardV50M Mansfield Triathlon
120 4962:08Dale PeakhallV40M  
121 2262:08Bill H SheppardV55M Long Eaton
122 5062:09Simon WalkdenV40M Totley
12311462:14Samantha WeatherallV45W Kimberworth
124 2362:16Ian BrownleeV50M  
125 5162:42Andrew LeesV45M North Derbyshire
126 2462:51Adrian MosiV50M Steel City Striders
127 2563:23Damian CowlishawV50M Long Eaton
128 5264:26Steve RenshawV40M  
12912564:38Anna HoganV40W  
130 564:56Andy WebbV60M  
13113 65:36Penny ValeSENW  
132 2665:42Colin DowneyV50M Mercia Fell Runners
133  65:54Andrew RodgersSENM  
134 2766:32Mick FowlerV50M  
13514666:35Emma RoeV40W  
136 666:39Jeremy BrayshawV65M Totley
13715 66:41Danielle PhanSENW  
138 766:49Dave ArundaleV60M Dark Peak
13916767:26Andrea RodgersV40W Dark Peak Fell Runners
140 5367:51Michael NormoyleV40M  
14117 67:55Sarah CrosslandSENW Smiley Pacers
14218 68:54Morgane ArtachoV35W Long Eaton/France
143 5468:58Andrew HulseV40M  
144 2869:01Pete SturgessV50M Long Eaton
14519369:15Rosalind BedfordV50W Denby Dale
14620469:26Linda EdmondsonV50W Wreken
147 2969:29Neil BrammerV50M  
14821 69:39Helen TurnerSENW  
14922569:43Joan WallerV50W Dark Peak Fell Runners
150 869:53John HughesV60M  
151 5570:09Mark LongshawV45M Steel City
152 5670:09Julian MorrisV40M  
15323670:47Thelma PicardV50W  
15424871:01Lisa MorrisV40W  
15525972:17Lou HoughtonV40W Stilton Striders
156261072:42Rachel SeverV40W  
15727772:53Helen FillecopV50W City Of Sheffield
15828 73:01Roz MasseySENW  
159 5773:53Steve DewickV40M Dark Peak Fell Runners
16029881:01Karen HodgsonV50W Erewash Valley
16130289:12Carol BeattieV60W Steel City