Maesgwm Muddle (8.7M/2789ft) External Results
Llanberis
30 Aug 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 84:53Rob HopeV40M Pudsey & Bramley
2 85:05Morgan DonnellyV40M Borrowdale
3 86:55Simon BaileySENM Mercia Fell
4 88:56Andrew FallasSENM Carnethy
5 89:23Karl GrayV40M Stainland/Calder Valley
6 90:11Matthew Edwin RobertsSENM Eryri
7 90:29William NeillU23MWilliam NeillCity of Stoke/Mercia Fell
8 91:17Richard RobertsV35M Eryri
9 92:38Allan BogleSENM City of Derry
10 93:18Gavin MulhollandV40M Stainland/Calder Valley
11 93:28Robert LittleSENM Hallamshire/Dark Peak/Sheffield Uni
12 93:32Paul JonesV40MPaul JonesOswestry/Unattached/Mercia Fell
13 93:38Jim DaviesV45M Borrowdale
14 93:46Stewart WhitlieV50M Carnethy
15 93:53Mark RobertsV50M Borrowdale
16 94:01Paul FaulkenerSENM Carnethy HRC
17 95:20Tim DaviesSENM Mercia Fell
18 95:32Neil NorthropSENM Hallamshire/Dark Peak
19 96:48Todd OatesSENM Barrow & Furness/Ambleside
20197:09Victoria WilkinsonV35W Bingley
21 97:10Darren KayV40M Pudsey & Bramley
22 97:21Andrew SchofieldV45M Borrowdale
23 97:37Iain WhitesideSENM Carnethy/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
24 97:43John ParkinsonSENM Rhedwyr Eryri
25 97:58Andrew GilmoreSENM Carnethy/Stirling Uni
26 99:14Josh WilliamsSENM DPFR
27 99:15Michael ReidV35M Carnethy
28 99:29Martin CliffeSENM Rhedwyr Eryri
29 99:47Peter RyderSENM Cardiff
30 1:40:10Gareth BriggsV40M Staffordshire Moorlands/Wolverhampton & Bilston
31 1:40:23Karl SteineggerSENM Spectrum/Ambleside
32 1:40:36Chris JacksonSENM Glossopdale
3321:40:53Jasmin ParisSENW Carnethy
34 1:41:14Muir MortonSENM Pennine
35 1:43:18Charlie McintoshV45M Pudsey & Bramley
36 1:43:29Dave SargeantSENM Eden
37 1:43:33Steve KnowlesV40M Pennine
3831:43:44Helen BerryV40W Holmfirth
39 1:43:51David LundSENM DPFR
40 1:44:02Jim O'haraSENM Helsby RC
4141:44:08Emma GouldU23W Birchfield H/Mercia Fell
42 1:44:19Virgil BartonV40M Mercia Fell
43 1:44:30Anthony SmithSENM Ambleside
44 1:44:31Darren FishwickV40M Chorley ATC
4551:44:35Mel PriceV40W Mercia Fell
46 1:44:45Matthew FortesV35M Eryri
47 1:44:55Craig StansfieldV45M Todmorden
4861:45:25Jackie LeeV35W Eryri/Manx Fell Runners
49 1:45:31Paul JeggoV50M Springfield
50 1:46:04Mike RobinsonSENM Dark Peak
51 1:46:24Mark PursellV35M Buxton/Pennine
52 1:46:42Neil SheperdSENM Bowland
53 1:47:01Huw BrassingtonSENM  
54 1:47:10Tom RooSENM Mercia Fell
5571:47:19Caitlin RiceSENW Glossopdale
5681:47:42Jane ReedyV35W Ambleside
57 1:47:47Simon RobertsV40M Buckley RC
58 1:48:00Andrew DickensonV50M Dark Peak
59 1:48:08Alex JonesV35M Pudsey & Bramley
6091:48:47Lauren JeskaV35WLauren JeskaTodmorden
61 1:48:54Niall BourneSENM P&B
62 1:49:08Mark DaviesSENM NWRRC
63 1:49:20Hugh O'DonnellV35M Eryri
64101:49:23Andrea RowlandsSENW Rhedwyr Eryri
65111:49:28Katie BeecherV35W Les Croupiers/Civil Service
66 1:49:46Gethin ArmstrongSENM Rhedwyr Eryri
67 1:49:55Neil AshcroftV45M Warrington AC/Ambleside
68 1:50:06Matthew HulleySENM Dark Peak
69 1:50:17Mark JohnstonV40M Carnethy
70 1:50:37Dave GarnerSENM Todmorden
71121:50:54Hazel RobinsonV40W Ambleside
72 1:51:28Dave SolesV45M Pennine
73 1:54:00Ben CrowtherV40M Todmorden
74 1:54:36Carl BedsonV40M Glossopdale
75 1:54:38Simon TitmussV40M Carnethy
76 1:54:44Keith HolmesV60M Dark Peak
77 1:54:59Neil HardimanV45M Clayton le Moors
78 1:55:05Ben GrantV65M Harrogate
79131:55:57Astrid GibbsSENW Ambleside
80 1:56:03Paul BeesonV45M Maldwyn
81 1:56:12Steve ToogoodV50M Chelmsford/Buckley RC
82141:56:19Catherine EvansSENW Keswick
83 1:56:33James SlackSENM  
84 1:56:44Jeremy RandallSENM Meirionnydd AC
85 1:57:17Stuart McDonaldSENM Rhedwyr Eryri
86 1:57:34Steve PullanV40M Todmorden
87 1:58:03Lou RobertsSENM Ambleside
88 1:58:04Mark AthertonSENM WFRA
89151:58:41Nichola JacksonU23WAndy BibbyPreston/Hull Uni/City of Hull
90 1:58:45Kevin HagleyV50M South West RR
91 1:58:52Dafydd HarlowSENM Rhedwyr Eryri
92 1:59:14Mark GoldieV45MMark GoldieCalder Valley/Northern Vets
93 1:59:18Graham McAraV60M Helsby RC/Northern Vets/Cheshire Hill Racers
94161:59:35Gillian MyersV50W Wharfedale
95 1:59:45Jason WilliamsSENM Calder Valley
97172:00:07Helen TeasdaleSENW Rhedwyr Eryri
98182:00:14Kirsty HallV40W Wharfedale
99192:00:50Rachel PillingSENW Pudsey & Bramley
100 2:01:27Aly RawSENM Bingley
101 2:02:00Richard BourneSENM Mysteruns
102 2:02:15Simon EntwistleSENM Pennine
103202:02:22Stephanie JonesSENW Ambleside
104 2:02:42Glyn FletcherV50M Maldwyn
105212:02:48Julie CarterV50W Keswick
106 2:02:55Dom BeresfordSENM Pennine
107 2:04:04Mark O'ConnorV35M Calder Valley
108222:04:57Kate WorthingtonSENW Rhedwyr Eryri
109 2:05:11Mark WhartonSENM Calder Valley
110 2:05:35Graham PillingV35M Pudsey & Bramley
111232:05:42Zoe BartonSENW Glossopdale
112 2:05:48David MarkhamSENM Leighton Buzzard
113242:05:52Lyn ThompsonV55W Keswick
114 2:06:11John MintaSENM Calderdale FR
115 2:06:30David LivesySENM FRA
116252:06:49Nia AlbistoneSENW Rhedwyr Eryri
117 2:07:20Adrian DixonSENM FRA
118 2:07:37Huw LewisV55M Buckley RC
119262:07:45Lisa GranthamV40W Pensby/Chester TC
120 2:07:55Alex McVeySENM Carnethy
121 2:08:06Paul HodgesSENM Rhedwyr Eryri
122 2:09:15Ron ReesSENM Pennine
123 2:09:52Jean BrownSENM CLEM
124 2:10:00Chris WilcoxV60M Clwydian RR
125272:10:09Helen BuchanSENW Calder Valley
126282:10:54Claire GreenSENW Pudsey & Bramley
127292:11:31Jo GillyonV35W Keswick
128302:11:59Claire PearsonV35W Wharfedale
129312:12:15Becki LawSENW Rhedwyr Eryri
130 2:12:24Nick JonesSENM Rhedwyr Eryri
131322:12:44Carolin PollardSENW Wharfedale
132 2:12:47Gabriel LeesSENM Rhedwyr Eryri
133 2:12:53John MooneyV55M Macclesfield
134332:13:17Megan HughesSENW Rhedwyr Eryri
135342:13:25Wendy DoddsV60W Clayton le Moors
136 2:13:52Gareth Wyn JonesSENM  
137 2:14:16Phil GillardV50M Helsby RC
138 2:14:32Willy KitchenV45M Dark Peak
139 2:14:44Jean PowellV45W Wharfedale
140 2:14:46Kean RowlandsV55M Eryri
141 2:15:10John MorrisV70M Buckley RC
142 2:15:20Gary GunnerV65M Croft Ambrey
143352:15:22Emma CollinsV50W Denbigh/Welsh Masters
144 2:15:42Dave CulpainSENM Calder Valley
145 2:16:26Jeff AdamsV55M Pensby
146 2:16:41Steven MarkhamSENM Leighton Buzzard
147362:16:51Karon ForsterV50W Spectrum/Calder Valley
148372:17:06Sarah BarnwellV45W Eryri
149 2:17:12David GouldV60M West Bromwich/Mercia Fell
150 2:17:37Dave TaitV65M Dark Peak/Ilkley
151382:17:41Donna ClaridgeV45W City of Sheffield/Dark Peak
152 2:20:14Tim BrooksSENM Calder Valley
153 2:20:25Alan FrenchV60M Wrexham
154392:20:40Barbara SavageV45W Clayton le Moors
155 2:22:45Andrew SumnerV40M Pensby
156 2:23:35Toby SydesSENM Calder Valley
157 2:23:50Brian RobbinsV70M Eryri
158 2:23:50Eddie LesniakSENM Achille Ratti
159 2:24:23Rohan GoelSENM  
160402:24:55Naomi WatsonSENW Mercia Fell
161 2:25:05Ian WolfendaleV50M Pennine
162 2:25:59Stel FarrarSENM Rhedwyr Eryri
163 2:26:15Lesley MalarkeySENM Keswick
164 2:26:22Ashley GautonV55M Denbigh
165 2:26:34James HarwoodSENM Rhedwyr Eryri
166 2:26:46Charles AshleyV55M Wrexham
167 2:27:25Alex FletcherSENM Rhedwyr Eryri
168412:28:07Ellie SalisburySENW Rhedwyr Eryri
169422:28:44Kate AyersSENW Ambleside
170 2:29:35David GreenSENM Pensby
171432:30:39Katy ThompsonV60W Clayton le Moors
172 2:35:33Paul ChallenderV35M Pensby
173442:36:07Tina McDonnellSENW Rhedwyr Eryri
174452:38:42Margaret OliverV65W Eryri
175462:49:01Tamsin FretwellSENW Rhedwyr Eryri
176 2:50:43Graham DaveySENM Calder Valley
177472:53:00Angela BamfordSENW Altrincham
178 3:04:52David KirkbySENM Rhedwyr Eryri
179483:14:12Sharon BasfordV40W Tattenhall
96 TBCEmlyn OwenSENM Rhedwyr Eryri