Pitreavie Trophy Meeting External Results
Dunfermline
7 Sep 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.39-1.8Michael Tarnawsky U17M1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill24.223.04
224.54-1.8Liam Wynne U17M1Allan BoydWhitemoss24.124.1
325.51-1.8Ross WilsonPBU17M2 Pitreavie25.5125.51
426.52-1.8Angus Johnstone U17M2 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track25.3524.63
200 U17M h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.66-2.0Michael Tarnawsky U17M1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill24.223.04
226.09-2.0Scott WrisbergPBU17M2 Hamilton & District26.0925.2
326.62-2.0Liam McGregorPBU17M1 Central26.225.59
426.96-2.0Lewys RichardsPBU17M1Bob DouglasHarmeny26.9625.79
200 U17M h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.70 Liam Wynne U17M1Allan BoydWhitemoss24.124.1
225.35 Angus JohnstoneSBU17M2 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track25.3524.63
325.72 Ross WilsonPBU17M2 Pitreavie25.5125.51
425.85 Grant Wrisberg U17M  Hamilton & Distric AC  
526.03 Martin Byrne U17M2 Kirkintilloch25.1925.19
200 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.27-0.1Cameron CaldwellSBU15M2 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track24.2722.6
224.81-0.1Ben GrantPBU15M2John WandsPitreavie24.8123.54
325.05-0.1Travis Stewart U15M2Rachel EdgarFife25.025.0
425.45-0.1James AdamPBU15M2John WandsPitreavie25.4224.33
525.77-0.1Craig-John Dunlop U15M2Francis SmithDunfermline Track & Field25.3723.97
627.19-0.1Jack Farnworth U15M2 Pitreavie25.4825.48
200 U15M h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.43-2.2Cameron Caldwell U15M2 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track24.2722.6
225.45-2.2Craig-John Dunlop U15M2Francis SmithDunfermline Track & Field25.3723.97
325.64-2.2Jack Farnworth U15M2 Pitreavie25.4825.48
425.82-2.2Michael CairnsPBU15M2Ricky MiellKilbarchan25.424.08
525.89-2.2John Giulianotti U15M2 Hamilton & District25.3523.1
626.44-2.2Hamish CouttsPBU15M2 Cumbernauld26.4125.47
200 U15M h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.42-2.0James AdamPBU15M2John WandsPitreavie25.4224.33
226.52-2.0Callum Meldrum U15M2 Ayr Seaforth25.8125.59
326.64-2.0Daniel PatersonPBU15M2 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track26.6425.84
427.61-2.0Euan DeasPBU15M1Rachel EdgarFife27.6125.14
528.55-2.0Josh SpencePBU15M1 Pitreavie28.5523.78
200 U15M h3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.04 Travis Stewart U15M2Rachel EdgarFife25.025.0
225.19 Ben GrantPBU15M2John WandsPitreavie24.8123.54
326.15 Lewis Mitchell U15M2 Hamilton & District25.624.88
427.19 Joshua Revie U15M1John MacdonaldPitreavie26.624.89
532.34 Jamie Arnott U15M1John O'HaraCorstorphine32.330.41
200 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.93-1.8Josh Abbott U13M2Stephen RossChirnside/Team Border27.4923.65
128.23-1.7Josh Abbott U13M2Stephen RossChirnside/Team Border27.4923.65
228.34-1.8William Doyle U13M2 Pitreavie27.4522.98
330.48-1.8Rory Wilson U13M  CAAC  
231.19-1.7Jacob Fawcett U13M  Tweed Leader Jed Track  
431.65-1.8Owen McQueenie U13M2John O'HaraCorstorphine31.528.5
531.67-1.8Jacob Fawcett U13M  Tweed Leader Jed Track  
331.89-1.7Hamish VipondPBU13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field31.8928.8
632.56-1.8Hamish Vipond U13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field31.8928.8
433.12-1.7Ryan Donald U13M2 Dundee Hawkhill32.7632.76
533.14-1.7Peter ScottSBU13M1Steven DoigFife33.1430.93
200 U13M h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.21-3.4William Doyle U13M2 Pitreavie27.4522.98
230.17-3.4Rory Wilson U13M  CAAC  
331.64-3.4Owen McQueenie U13M2John O'HaraCorstorphine31.528.5
432.78-3.4Owen Keddie U13M1Steven DoigFife32.631.0
534.18-3.4Michael Beggan U13M1Eddie KellyWhitemoss32.4632.08
200 U17W h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.53-3.3Jazmine Tomlinson U17W2Bruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track26.125.32
126.60 Jazmine Tomlinson U17W2Bruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track26.125.32
227.06-3.3Emily Wilson-PearcePBU15W-1 Dundee Hawkhill27.0627.06
327.30-3.3Nicole De-Pear U17W1Francis SmithDunfermline Track & Field/Forth Valley27.027.0
227.53 Emily Dagg U17W1Bruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track26.3926.18
427.72-3.3Eilidh McCulloch U17W1Donald PegrumCumbernauld26.8926.89
528.39-3.3Alexandra CookPBU17W2Paul AllanPitreavie28.3928.39
329.11 Emma MalcolmSBU17W1 Fife29.1127.8
429.27 Emma Millar U17W1David WatsonAirdrie Harriers/Team North Lanarkshire28.8027.93
629.28-3.3Emma Malcolm U17W1 Fife29.1127.8
530.96 Natalie CarsonPBU17W1Francis SmithFife30.9628.88
200 U17W h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.50 Nicole De-Pear U17W1Francis SmithDunfermline Track & Field/Forth Valley27.027.0
227.75 Eilidh McCulloch U17W1Donald PegrumCumbernauld26.8926.89
328.48 Alexandra Cook U17W2Paul AllanPitreavie28.3928.39
430.11 Eilidh Thores U17W1 Edinburgh AC28.2428.24
531.08 Autumn Norris U17W1 Pitreavie30.529.97
200 U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.71-3.1Sophie HaldanePBU15W2Ryan McallisterGiffnock North26.7125.49
226.82-3.1Shaney McCabe U15W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill26.3625.70
326.87-3.1Eve Huxley U15W2 Pitreavie26.5525.4
427.61-3.1Lucy McRobertsPBU15W1 Pitreavie27.6126.73
527.70-3.1Anna Cameron U15W1 Central26.626.35
627.74-3.1Kirsten McClymont U15W2 Ayr Seaforth27.5026.18
200 U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.23-2.7Niamh Robertson U15W1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill27.525.99
228.27-2.7Iona Crawford U15W1Steven DoigPitreavie27.827.06
329.23-2.7Molly Cunningham U15W2 Pitreavie28.228.2
429.26-2.7Anna Ferguson U15W2 Dundee Hawkhill28.3326.6
529.48-2.7Anna Wynn U15W2 Edinburgh AC29.0128.37
629.76-2.7Aimee Scott U15W2Francis SmithPitreavie28.8428.84
200 U15W h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.37 Eve Huxley U15W2 Pitreavie26.5525.4
227.67 Kirsten McClymont U15W2 Ayr Seaforth27.5026.18
328.98 Molly Cunningham U15W2 Pitreavie28.228.2
429.17 Aimee Scott U15W2Francis SmithPitreavie28.8428.84
530.77 Hannah DowSBU15W1 Pitreavie30.7730.22
631.17 Heather McLellan U15W  Hamilton & Distric AC  
200 U15W h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.34 Shaney McCabe U15W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill26.3625.70
228.53 Niamh Robertson U15W1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill27.525.99
329.10 Anna Ferguson U15W2 Dundee Hawkhill28.3326.6
430.99 Hannah Rowney U15W1 Pitreavie30.030.0
531.05 Emilija Morrison U15W1 Pitreavie30.7327.00
633.26 Katherine McPhersonSBU15W1 Pitreavie33.2630.91
200 U15W h3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.89 Anna Cameron U15W1 Central26.626.35
227.91 Lucy McRoberts U15W1 Pitreavie27.6126.73
328.18 Iona Crawford U15W1Steven DoigPitreavie27.827.06
429.33 Kirsty Moncur U15W2Chris AlexanderDunfermline Track & Field28.728.7
200 U15W h4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.34 Sophie HaldaneSBU15W2Ryan McallisterGiffnock North26.7125.49
229.08 Anna Wynn U15W2 Edinburgh AC29.0128.37
329.30 Amy Maxwell U15W2Mark FraserAirdrie Harriers27.8927.89
431.10 Emily Wilson-Pearce U15W2 Dundee Hawkhill27.0627.06
531.27 Taylor Leek U15W1 Livingston30.429.81
200 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.86-0.5Abigail Davison U13W2 Central27.725.76
200 U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
229.17-0.5Christie Rout U13W2Bruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track28.726.56
329.21-0.5Ailsa Marsh U13W2Paul AllanPitreavie28.426.35
429.66-0.5Mackenzi CunninghamPBU13W2Scott MccullochKilbarchan28.326.92
529.93-0.5Holly Smith U13W1Bruce HutchisonDunfermline Track & Field29.0728.52
630.04-0.5Molly PattersonPBU13W1 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track30.0428.01
200 U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.10-3.0Abbie Acheson U15W4 Scottish Schs30.9230.92
231.58-3.0Beth Lindsay U13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field31.131.1
331.76-3.0Jessica Hogg U15W3 Pitreavie31.230.23
432.29-3.0Erin Turnbull U13W1Arthur GrayPitreavie31.5430.63
533.37-3.0Ellie Macdonald U13W1 Scottish Schs31.6830.79
200 U13W h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.67 Abigail Davison U13W2 Central27.725.76
229.34 Holly Smith U13W1Bruce HutchisonDunfermline Track & Field29.0728.52
331.21 Beth Lindsay U13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field31.131.1
431.88 Emily KerrSBU13W1 Pitreavie31.8831.52
533.01 Ailsa BarrSBU13W1 Pitreavie33.0132.48
633.71 Gemma O'NeillPBU13W1 Edinburgh AC33.7131.25
200 U13W h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.65 Jessica Hogg U15W3 Pitreavie31.230.23
231.68 Ellie MacdonaldSBU13W1 Scottish Schs31.6830.79
332.80 Ellen JohnsonSBU13W1 Corstorphine32.8030.8
433.04 Olivia GardinerPBU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field33.0433.04
533.91 Cate Wynn U13W1 Edinburgh AC33.7033.70
635.99 Chloe RitchiePBU13W2 Fife35.9930.37
200 U13W h3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.28 Ailsa Marsh U13W2Paul AllanPitreavie28.426.35
230.13 Mackenzi Cunningham U13W2Scott MccullochKilbarchan28.326.92
331.62 Abbie Acheson U15W4 Scottish Schs30.9230.92
432.27 Lucia Wright U13W1 Airdrie Harriers30.8127.85
533.67 Katie Stirling U13W  Hamilton & Distric AC  
634.69 Bo WillisPBU13W  Edinburgh AC34.6930.80
200 U13W h4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.22 Christie Rout U13W2Bruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track28.726.56
230.51 Molly PattersonPBU13W1 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track30.0428.01
330.71 Danielle Lockie U13W1Bruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track30.2828.41
431.54 Erin TurnbullSBU13W1Arthur GrayPitreavie31.5430.63
533.15 Rachel Lee U13W2 Fife32.3632.36