Ben Nevis (8.7M/4419ft) External Results
Fort William
6 Sep 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZFL
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 94:43Finlay WildSENM Lochaber
2 94:56Rob JebbV35M Bingley
3 95:28Martin Mikkelson-BarronSENM Borrowdale Fell Runners
4 99:40Andrew BarringtonSENM Lochaber Athletic Club
5 99:52Sam WatsonV35M Wharfedale
6 1:41:42Kenny RichmondV45M Shettleston
7 1:42:43Brendan QuailSENM Newcastle & District
8 1:42:53Mark McGoldrickV35M Wharfedale
9 1:43:31Callum FraserU20M Lochaber
10 1:44:55Joe JohnstonU23M Rossendale
11 1:45:36Sam HerronSENM Mourne Runners
12 1:46:03Spencer RileyV40MJohn RocheClayton le Moors
13 1:46:19Andrew JebbV35M Bingley
14 1:46:27Nick SedgwickSENM Lochaber
15 1:46:32Nick TreitlSENM Barlick FR
16 1:46:34Alan SmithV50M Deeside Runners
17 1:46:47Manuel GormanV45M Westerlands
18 1:47:02Jonathan WrightV40M Todmorden
19 1:47:06Chris NewmanSENM Wharfedale
20 1:47:14Richard MellonV40M Bowland
21 1:47:20Jonathan BradshawU23M Wharfedale
22 1:47:22Nigel WoodSENM Coniston Fell Runners
23 1:47:57Mark HarrisV45M Lomond
24 1:48:10Stuart MalcolmSENM Highland Hill Runners
25 1:49:42Nicholas CharlesworthV45M Wharfedale
26 1:49:48Stephen PykeV45M Dark Peak
27 1:49:49Ross BannermanV40MJohn DaviesHighland HR
28 1:50:20Steve MacdonaldSENM Lochaber Athletic Club
29 1:50:35Ruari WattSENM Lochaber
30 1:50:52Peter BrittletonSENM Ambleside Ac
31 1:51:11Craig MattocksV40M Carnethy
32 1:51:11Graeme CampbellV35M Ochil
33 1:51:42Joe WashingtonSENM Calder Valley
34 1:51:52Paul 'Crabby' CrabtreeSENM Wharfedale Harriers
35 1:52:15Alex BrennanV40M Ballymena Runners
36 1:52:24Jack SmithU23M Wharfedale
37 1:52:28Clive BaileyV40M Mourne
38 1:52:50Donald MackenzieSENM Lomond Hill Runners
39 1:52:59Andrew GilmoreSENM Carnethy/Stirling Uni
40 1:53:16Neil AshcroftV45M Warrington AC/Ambleside
41 1:53:18Gregor StewartSENM Westerlands
42 1:53:44Paul LambertV45M Wharfedale
43 1:54:04David LundSENM Dark Peak Frc
44 1:54:08David WhiteV45M Kilmarnock
45 1:54:45Craig StansfieldV45M Todmorden
46 1:54:59Emmet McalisterSENM Ballymena Runners
47 1:55:07Robert MoffatSENM Howgill
48 1:55:14Steven FallonV50M Carnethy
49 1:55:18Stanley TopalianSENM Westerlands Ccc
50 1:55:43Chris EdisSENM Keswick
51 1:55:50Brian FureySENM Rathfarnhan Wsaf Ac
52 1:55:50Chris JacksonSENM Glossopdale
53 1:55:54Paul NeildV40M Bowland
54 1:56:10Stephen SmithiesV45M Calder Valley
55 1:56:14Anthony SmithSENM Ambleside
56 1:56:18Julian RankV50M Holmfirth
57 1:56:25David MotleySENM Clayton le Moors
5811:56:36Lindsey BrindleSENW Horwich
59 1:56:43Garry WilkinsonV50M Clayton le Moors
60 1:57:02Alan GilkinsonSENM Westerlands Ccc
61 1:57:02Fraser ScottSENM Lomond
62 1:57:27Neil MacNicolV40M Unattached
63 1:57:33Stephen MactavishSENM Lochaber Athletic Club
64 1:57:50Paul MacLeanV35M Lochaber
65 1:58:24Jon PembertonSENM Dark Peak
66 1:58:28Mark ChippendaleV45M Bowland
67 1:58:36Colin MosesV45M Wharfedale
6821:58:46Judith JepsonV45W Dark Peak
69 1:59:07Bob JohnsonV55M Carnethy
70 1:59:10Michael CunninghamV35M Borrowdale
71 1:59:20Peter MackieV35MMalcolm PattersonShettleston
72 1:59:30Ryan MackenzieSENM Highland Hill Runners
73 1:59:40Luke ArnottV40M Westerlands
7431:59:45Sharon TaylorV35W Helm Hill
75 1:59:52Ali KennedyV50M Lochaber
76 1:59:56Colin RussellSENM Cosmic
7742:00:03Caitlin RiceSENW Glossopdale
78 2:00:13Darren FishwickV40M Chorley ATC
79 2:00:18Alex McVeySENM Carnethy
80 2:00:44Grant BaxterV40M Ochil
81 2:00:48Simon TitmussV40M Carnethy
82 2:00:59Neil HardimanV45M Clayton le Moors
83 2:01:10Matthew HulleySENM Dark Peak
84 2:01:18Gavin WhitesideV35M Highland HR
8552:01:26Neah EvansSENW Westerlands Ccc
8662:01:26Jules ColemanSENW Lonsdale Fell Runners
8772:01:31Diane BaumSENW Lochaber
88 2:01:33Donald KerridgeV45M Deeside Runners
89 2:01:34Scott HitchenV40M Rossendale
90 2:01:36Jason WilliamsonSENM Cosmic
9182:01:38Diane WilsonV45W Dromore
92 2:01:44Robin LawrenceV40M Bingley
93 2:02:10Bruce ElsworthV35M Wharfedale
94 2:02:58Brian MullinsSENM St. Finbars Ac
95 2:03:16Scott SadlerV35M Rossendale
96 2:03:23Barry WellsV50M Newcastle & District
97 2:03:32Stewart WilsonV40M Inverness
98 2:03:33Graham MunroSENM Lochaber Athletic Club
99 2:03:35Patrick BrennanSENM Rossendale
100 2:03:45Donald PatersonSENM Lochaber Athletic Club
101 2:03:50Pete DimitrijevicV35M Wharfedale
102 2:03:53Eddie LopezSENM Fire Service(Sports & Recreation)
103 2:03:58Richard BellSENM Mourne Runners
104 2:04:03Phil MatherSENM Lonsdale
105 2:04:05Chris ReadeV45M Bowland
106 2:04:15Steve MatthewsV40M Dundee Hawkhill
107 2:04:46Kevin PlummerV45M Annan
108 2:04:51Andrew BeatyV55M Cumberland Fell Runners
109 2:04:52Scott BaistowU20M Wharfedale/Barlick FR
110 2:04:53William NicolsonV40M Highland HR
111 2:04:54Colin MactavishSENM Lochaber Athletic Club
112 2:04:55Stuart ReidSENM Lochaber Athletic Club
113 2:05:08Iain MunroSENM Lochaber Athletic Club
114 2:05:22John MalcolmSENM Lothian
11592:05:44Sarah MacKenzieSENW Lochaber
116 2:05:46Andrew CrowtherSENM Lonsdale Fell Runners
117 2:05:50John HepburnV50M Lochaber
118 2:06:02Neil ShepherdV50M Bowland
119 2:06:10Craig LoveV40M Dundee Hawkhill
120 2:06:20Richard HannaSENM Mourne Runners
121 2:06:47Ben DodmanSENM Lochaber Athletic Club
122 2:06:48John BinnieV40M Lochaber
123 2:06:53Iain GilmoreU23M Carnethy/Stirling Uni
124 2:06:55Christopher DarlingSENM Lomond Hill Runners
125 2:07:18Mark EllithornV50M Chorley ATC
126 2:07:25Michael BellSENM Lochaber Athletic Club
127 2:07:43Ed NicholasSENM Hallamshire
128 2:07:48Ryan BelshawSENM Clayton le Moors
129102:07:53Amanda BlackhallV40W Lochaber
130 2:08:15Roy DonaldsonSENM Mourne Runners
131 2:08:17Jon TinmanSENM Rossendale Harriers
132 2:08:23Gordon PrydeV55M Lomond
133 2:08:40Paul Jnr WalshSENM Bowland Fell Runners
134 2:08:57Jack HoltV65M Clayton le Moors
135 2:09:01Marc RoperV40M Westerlands
136 2:09:04Kenny LangSENM Lochaber Athletic Club
137 2:09:13David ArmstrongV50M Tynedale/Northumberland Fell Runners
138 2:09:51Aidan DonnellySENM Lochaber Athletic Club
139 2:10:02Rory LongmoreV50M Annan
140 2:10:07David WhiteV40M Helm Hill
141 2:10:16Mark O'ConnorV35M Calder Valley
142 2:10:22William MarksSENM Mourne Runners
143 2:10:34Robert ParadiseV40M Wharfedale
144 2:10:45Andrew RobinsonV60M Clayton le Moors
145 2:10:48Ruairidh CampbellV40M Arbroath Footers/Carnegie
146 2:10:56Craig MalcolmsonV40M Dumfries RC
147 2:11:03Dick WaddingtonV45M Ilkley
148 2:11:13Yan ValentineSENM Lochaber Athletic Club
149 2:11:14James HardieV35M Carnethy
150112:11:21Ruth MackenzieV45W Deeside Runners
151 2:11:25Damien ForsterSENM Lochaber
152 2:11:28Garth McgimpseySENM Mourne Runners
153 2:11:33Graham KellyV45M Westerlands
154 2:11:36Paul M CrabtreeSENM Wharfedale Harriers
155 2:11:43Kenneth MurphySENM Lonsdale Fell Runners
156 2:11:45Gordie TaylorV45M Highland HR
157 2:12:10Tommy BegleyV40M Irvine
158 2:12:14Alan HunterSENM Ochil Hill Runners
159 2:12:20Craig ForbesSENM Lochaber Athletic Club
160 2:12:30Stuart ForrestSENM Highland HR
161 2:12:38Owen BassV45M Deeside Runners
162 2:12:49Peter KennedySENM Lochaber
163122:13:15Kirsty HallV40W Wharfedale
164 2:13:19Roderick PughV55M Kilmarnock
165 2:13:38Euan GraySENM Lochaber Athletic Club
166 2:13:48Laurie AndersonV55M Lomond
167 2:13:52Jonathan BoothmanV45M Barlick FR
168 2:13:58David NewellSENM Mourne Runners
169 2:14:07Steven OrdV45M Garioch
170 2:14:22Jamie BrownSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
171 2:15:00Stuart WaltonV40M Keighley & Craven
172 2:15:08Stuart HunterV45M Cosmic
173 2:15:22David MunroV45M Lochaber
174 2:15:32Martin FarrarV50M Wharfedale
175 2:15:53Bruce SmithV50M Standard Life/Carnethy
176 2:15:55Barrie MackinnonSENM Lochaber Athletic Club
177 2:16:06Andy ShawV50M Holmfirth
178 2:16:24Ewan JellySENM Perth Road Runners
179 2:16:39Ryan WilkinsonSENM Clayton le Moors
180 2:16:44Dan J TaylorV35M Todmorden
181 2:16:49Nari HenaSENM Forfar Road Runners
182 2:16:49David BradleyV45M Rossendale
183 2:16:50Michael TomanV45M Rossendale
184 2:17:05Michael BartonSENM Mourne Runners
185132:17:13Aly RawV50W Bingley
186 2:17:16Lewis FyfeSENM Lochaber Athletic Club
187 2:17:20Peter M BuchananSENM Ochil Hill Runners
188 2:17:21Colin BrashV45M Girvan
189142:17:23Lynne CloughV45W Wigan Phoenix/Chorley ATC
190 2:17:24John StokesV40M Bitton
191152:17:26Jane McCarthyV40W Ilkley
192162:17:31Catherine SpurdenSENW Keswick
193172:17:36Sarah TomsU23WSarah TomsBlackburn
194182:17:45Rachel PillingSENW Pudsey & Bramley
195 2:18:00Richard HorsfieldV50M Kimberworth/Dark Peak
196 2:18:05Chris SandersonV40M Northumberland Fell Runners
197 2:18:10Ben ClareSENM Queensbury
198 2:18:16Liam GlynnSENM Ballyvaughan Hillbashers
199 2:18:26Niall MacBeathV45M Lochaber
200 2:18:27Nathan MartinSENM Lochaber Athletic Club
201 2:18:35Ben FrechetteSENM Calder Valley
202 2:18:41Peter DugganSENM Lochaber Athletic Club
203 2:18:45Chris GreenV40M Bishops Stortford
204 2:18:51Iain BlackburnV40M Nairn
205 2:18:58Sandy BennetSENM Fra
206 2:19:10Ron TurnerV45M Lochaber
207192:19:20Kate BeatyV55W Cumberland Fell Runners
208 2:19:27Sebastian PflanzSENM Dumfries Running Club
209 2:19:35Andrew HorsfallV50M Todmorden
210 2:19:40Jonathon SharplesV55M Clayton le Moors
211 2:19:50Bobby ScullyV35M Hunters Bog Trotters
212 2:19:58Andrew LeeV40M Rossendale
213 2:20:00Keith BlackhallSENM Lochaber Athletic Club
214 2:20:07Clem DixonV50M Cambridge H
215202:20:19Isla MacKayU20W Lochaber/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
216212:20:26Ellie MaddocksSENW Lonsdale
217 2:21:00Colin BrittonSENM Lochaber Athletic Club
218 2:21:12Peter HampshireV40M Pensby
219 2:21:15Stuart McaleavySENM Marsh Harriers
220 2:21:18Brian WilsonV40M Newcastle & District
221 2:21:21Steven KingV40M Carnegie
222 2:21:49Simon AndersonV40M Otley
223 2:21:53John EganV45M Wharfedale
224 2:22:06Ian RuckV45M Westbury
225 2:22:20Andrew O'HaganSENM Lochaber Athletic Club
226 2:22:22Brian McburneySENM Newcastle Ac
227 2:22:28Bernard DevoyV50M Portobello
228 2:22:39Richard RobertsSENM Highland Hill Runners
229 2:22:55David BellSENM Mourne Runners
230 2:23:10Graham PillingV35M Pudsey & Bramley
231 2:23:15Robert WebbSENM Lonsdale
232 2:23:18Craig StewartSENM Forfar Road Runners
233 2:23:24Richard CoombsV45M Central
234 2:23:30Iain MacdonaldSENM Highland Hill Runners
235 2:23:31Clive RobertsSENM Fife Ac
236 2:23:38John MoffatV50M Highland HR
237 2:23:43Dave EvansV35M Keighley & Craven
238 2:23:48Sam HealyV35M North York Moors
239222:24:22Julie CornerSENW Lochaber Athletic Club
240 2:24:25Andrew CallcottSENM Northumberland Fell Runners
241 2:24:29Gareth PembertonV35M Wharfedale
242 2:24:30Robin TuddenhamV45M Todmorden
243 2:24:33Phil HodgsonSENM Todmorden Harriers
244 2:24:44Murdo MacLeodV60M Westerlands
245 2:24:53Tosh BrannanSENM Lothian Rc
246 2:25:00Angus BowmanSENM Lomond Hill Runners
247 2:25:07David TurnerSENM Lomond Hill Runners
248 2:25:13Robert MitchellV60M Clayton le Moors
249 2:25:17Michael TomsV50M Blackburn
250 2:25:40Ali BlackSENM Carnethy
Page: 1 2