Lantern Pike (5M/1050ft) External Results
Little Hayfield
20 Sep 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  31:42Simon BaileySENM Mercia Fell
2  32:54Robert LittleSENM Hallamshire/Dark Peak/Sheffield Uni
3 133:28Lloyd TaggartV45M Dark Peak/Manx Fell Runners
4  34:01Michael CookeU23M Stockport/Loughborough Students
5  34:28Daniel Kestrel (Chan)SENMDarren MiddletonPennine
6  35:37Billy CartwrightU23M Matlock
7 135:54Martin CliffeV40M Eryri
8  36:09Tom BushSENM Altrincham
9 236:23James CordenV40M Stockport
10 336:32Austin FrostV40M Dark Peak
11 436:49Craig JefferyV40M Staffordshire Moorlands
12 536:55Mark BurtonV40M Pennine Fr
13 136:57Steve BellV50M Dark Peak
14  37:07Graham HayesSENM  
15 237:14Dan CroftV45M Macclesfield Harriers & Ac
16  37:19David BethellSENM Staffordshire Moorlands
17  37:22Dean MatkinSENM Stockport
18 637:24Noel CurtisV40M Pennine Fr
19  37:35David KellySENM  
20  37:48William GriffithsSENM Pennine Fr
21 337:54Bryan LomasV45M Congleton
22 137:59Neil HoldingV55M West Pennine
23 138:31Chris DaviesV60M Saddleworth
24 238:46Ian WarhurstV55M Pennine Fr
25 738:56Chris KellyV40M  
26  39:48Matt KierasSENM  
27  40:00Ben TetlerV35M Glossopdale
28 440:06Roger DentV45M Oldham Mrt
29  40:13Robert Nicholas GoulsbraV35M Stockport
30 240:19Dave KeelingV50M Cheshire Hill Racers
31  40:20James CoxSENM Fra
32  40:24Andy McmurdoSENM Pennine
33 840:30Nigel PlaskittV40M Wolds Vets
34 340:34Ian CharlesworthV50M Penistone
35 440:39Dave SolesV45M Pennine
36  40:45Paul KelsallSENM  
37  40:48Oliver BarberSENM  
38 140:50Robert TaylorV60M Pennine
39  40:56Matthew SperrinSENM Goyt Valley Striders
40 941:09Thomas HarkinV40M  
411141:16Sally NewmanV50W Wreake Runners/Calder Valley
42 341:23Dave CollinsV55M Todmorden
432 41:38Holly MartinSENW Pennine
44 441:53Tim HargreavesV55M Stockport
45  42:03Glen IrvingV35M Dark Peak
46 1042:07Jim FreethV40M  
473142:11Ann-Marie JonesV60W Altrincham
48 1142:12Troy WilsonV40M Fra
49  42:13Andrew BarronSENM  
50 542:28Mike CooperV50M Cheshire Hill Racers
51 542:30Matt LewisV45M Macclesfield
52  42:47Tim RuddV45M Ryston
53 1243:04Stuart JohnsonV40M  
54  43:15Joe WyattSENM  
55 643:28Robert WellingsV45M  
56 543:31Anthony O'KeefeV55M  
57 1343:37Matt YardleyV40M  
58 1443:47Tim ParkinsonV40M  
59  43:51Col AllottSENM Goyt Valley
60 1543:54Regis MartinV40M East London
61  43:59Tim DaviesSENM  
62  44:02Ian AshendenSENM Pennine Fr
63  44:05Richard BouglasSENM Buxton
64  44:14Glenn MartinSENM Prestwich Ac
65 644:20Philip HallV55M  
66 744:21Brendan BaileyV45M  
67 244:36Andy WattsV60M Cheshire Hill Racers
68 844:42Ian DunbarV45M Hillingdon Mountaineering Club
69  44:43Ben JustinSENM  
70  44:43Tom PriestleySENM  
71 344:44Mick MoorhouseV60M Matlock
72 645:01Peter BaileyV50M Buxton
734145:04Jo BednallV45W Buxton
74 745:08Ron ReesV55M Pennine Fr
755245:11Andrea FrostV45W Macclesfield
766 45:19Emma GerrardSENW Pennine Fr
77  45:23Jason PraillV35M Springfield/Ilford/Abbey Runners Leeds
78 445:29Trevor LongmanV60M Macclesfield
79  45:30Michael BurtonSENM  
80 945:32David VannV45M  
81  45:33Tim RuckSENM Pennine Fr
82 845:37Pete HutchinsonV55M Wolds Vets
83 1045:40John MackintoshV45M  
847 45:47Francesca StaffordSENW New Zealand
85 545:49Brian HorsleyV60M Calder Valley Fr
86  45:50Tom YoungSENM Glossopdale Harriers
87 945:52Peter StanleyV55M Penistone
88 1045:58David Chrystie-LoweV55M Stockport
89  46:00David MannSENM  
908 46:01Sue RichmondSENW  
91 1146:10Mark CranshawV45M  
92  46:13Kieran SmallboneSENM Chorlton
93 1646:17William LeverV40M  
94 746:30Julian DonnellyV50M Black Combe
95 1146:31Philip BarnesV55M Pennine Fr
96  46:34Geoff EvattSENM  
97 846:36Eoin ConnaughtonV50M Dark Peak Fr
989146:40Pat GoodallV55W Totley
99 1246:41Graham BarnesV55M  
100 1246:43Gareth TaylorV45M  
101 946:53Mark FermerV50M Pennine Fr
102 1347:03Tim HorrocksV45M Pennine Fr
103 1747:07David KnowlesV40M  
104  47:08Dan RileySENM Pennine Fr
105 1347:12Nicholas PopeV55M Hillingdon Mountaineering Club
106 1447:15Andrew AnastasiV45M Glossopdale Harriers
107 147:18Alfie BaileyU17M Buxton
108 1847:30Andrew MainwaringV40M Stockport
109 1547:45Steve BethelV45M Team Raidwight
110 1047:57Peter DavisV50M Goyt Valley
111  48:10Phil KerrSENM  
11210 48:17Beth HowardSENW Chorlton Runners
11311148:22Louise WardV40W Pennine Fr
114 1448:42Paul HillsV55M Pennine Fr
11512 48:46Cheryl StittSENW Glossopdale Harriers
116 1648:50Dean EmeryV45M Orion
117  48:57Geraint DaviesSENM  
118  49:00Jon-Paul CostoyeSENM  
119 1149:01Trevor MurgatroydV50M Calder Valley
12013249:03Jenny LawV40W Goyt Valley
121 1549:05Duncan JonesV55M Denbigh
122  49:05Doug AuldSENM  
123 1249:14Neil CookeV50M  
124 1749:19Paul SwyeksV45M Radcliffe Ac
125 249:34Robin Van VroenhovenU20M  
126 249:35Mike CunninghamV65M Manchester H/Northern Vets
127 349:39Neville McGrawV65M Glossopdale
128 1849:47Richard GrattonV45M  
129 1350:10Ian WolfendaleV50M Pennine Fr
13014350:17Lisa BloorV45W Pennine Fr
13115250:21Mary EdgertonV50W Pennine
13216350:51Katy ThornhillV40W Goyt Valley
133 1450:57Steve MatkinV50M Stockport
134  51:03Gabrielle Pickard WhiteheadSENM  
135  51:10Adam WilliamsSENM  
13617251:26Stella LewsleyV60W Bl
137 1951:33Erwin Van VroenhovenV45M  
138  51:44Richard GoffSENM Buxton
139 1551:47Bryan LloydV50M Presteigne Pacers
14018451:48Catherine TombsV40W  
14119 51:50Rebecca BrimageSENW  
142 652:09Richard ScottneyV60M Pennine
14320 52:22Anna AspinallSENW  
14421452:35Lynne NicholV45WPhil NicholAltrincham
145 2052:39John HamshawV45M  
14622 52:44Rachel MccurrieSENW  
14723552:45Carolyn WhittleV40W Goyt Valley
148 2152:49Clive SmithV45M Glossopdale
149 1953:02Stephen McallisterV40M  
150 453:07Jeremy BrayshawV65M Totley
15124653:08Jennifer HuttonV40W Cheshire Hill Racers
152 2253:09Andrew HallV45M  
153 553:18Stephen JonesV65M Altrincham & District Ac
154 2053:35Richard KnowlesV35M Totley
15525753:36Mary JonesV40W Goyt Valley
156 1654:06Nick GilfillanV50M  
157 2154:18Andrew MoselyV40M Pennine Fr
15826354:20Jo DunnV50W Pennine Fr
15927554:27Hilary EdgertonV45W  
160 1754:38Nick PearsonV50M  
16128 55:18Catherine ClearySENW Glossopdale Harriers
162 1655:28Graham HancockV55M  
16329 55:38Clare DilksSENW  
164 1855:41David WoodV50M Manchester H
165  56:16Edwin WhiteSENM  
16630 56:29Claire HoolohanSENW Chorlton Runners
16731856:40Sarah LeahV40W Glossopdale Harriers
168 756:51William WardV65M Wolds Vets
169 1956:51Frank ThomasV50M Wolds Vets
170 1756:53Alan TomlinsonV55M  
171 2057:16Richard LangronV50M  
172 158:02Roger AshbyV70M Pennine Fr
173 2158:06Gary CorbettV50M Pennine Fr
174 2258:43Paul JustinV50M Pennine Fr
175  58:46Damien BartonSENM Team Bbs
176 258:58Trevor FaulknerV70M Wilmslow
17732159:03Margaret ChippendaleV65W Pennine Fr
17833659:27Amanda TaylorV45W  
17934 59:45Claire WilsonSENW  
18035 60:17Gemma WilliamsonSENW  
18136760:18Joanne BrackV45W Glossop Triathlon
182 2260:52Mark PlattsV40M Staffordshire Moorlands
183  61:16Graham JohnsonSENM  
18437 61:23Helen DavisSENW Goyt Valley Striders
185 2361:45David KillickV40M Swindon
18638862:27Jo HanneyV45W  
18739462:28Karen DalkinV50W Pennine Fr
18840962:30Francesca MillerV45W Pennine Fr
18941 62:33Sharon IceenanSENW Glossop Triathlon
190 363:18Wade CooperV75M East Cheshire
191 2464:55Paul SholdonV40M  
192421065:26Lisa HarbordV45W  
19343566:16Linda SommervilleV50W  
194441166:20Lisa RutterV45W  
195 1868:07Philip SperrinV55M  
196 876:00Peter NicholsonV60M