Ampthill Trophy Open External Results
Ampthill Park
19 Oct 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  28:16Matt LeachU23MPhilip O'DellBedford & County/Cambridge Uni/North Herts
2  29:17Josh CarrSENM Cambridge University Hare & Hounds
3 129:56Michael SaltV40M Cambridge & Coleridge
4  30:40Sam WallbankSENM Unattached
5 131:39Paul HalfordV45M Boxfit Tri
6 232:37Stephen HerringV45MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
7 233:03Steven ChurchV40M Huntingdonshire
8  33:14Andrew KirschnerSENM Shenley
9 333:14Andy PaceyV45MAndy PaceySilson
10 333:19Steven UptonV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
11  33:56John LawlerV35M Gade Valley
12 134:06Tony BarnesV50M Bedford H/BRAT
13 434:36Adrian CoppV40M Stopsley/Eastern Masters
14 134:54William StanleyU20M Colchester H
15 235:00Martin RoweV50M Huntingdonshire
161135:10Victoria DawesV40W Shaftesbury Barnet
17  35:19Mark BrockwaySENM Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
18  35:36Adam MurphyU23MZoe Luscombe (nee Dawson)Biggleswade
19 535:59John McBurneyV40M Stotfold Runners (Unaffiliated)
202 36:04Joanna HudsonSENW Unattached
213136:13Christine LathwellV35W Luton
22  36:36Tom RobertsSENM Bedford & County
23  36:49Gareth FarbonSENM Unattached
244 37:02Laura BrineSENW Leighton Buzzard
25 337:15Patrick CosgroveV50M Stopsley Striders
265 37:16Michelle MorrisSENW Ampthill & Flitwick
27 637:44Steve Martin SmithV40M Royston
28  37:47Paul CarterSENM Unattached
29 437:54Jim ButtlemanV50M Leighton Fun Runners
30 138:03Alan DaglishV60M Luton/Eastern Masters
316238:05Alison SugarsV40WBill BarrettStopsley
32 538:15Steven StanleyV50M Ampthill & Flitwick/Ravens City of London
33  38:19Paul DaviesV35M Stopsley
34 738:27Steve DicksV40M Olney
35  38:29David CooperV35M Redway Runners
36 838:41Mike BartlettV40M Unattached
37 238:47Paul MasonV60M Marshall Milton Keynes
38  38:49Graham HaighSENM Unattached
39 138:58Dave HoltV55M Bedford H
40  39:00Richard WilsonSENM Unattached
41 639:08Mike PettyV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
427 39:24Charlotte LyonsSENW Unattached
43  39:36Lewis GreenSENM Freedom Tri (Unaffiliated)
44 739:52Stephen MullensV50M Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
45  39:53Keith LokV35MKeith MolloyWellingborough
46 940:04David ElliottV40M Bedford Harriers AC
47  40:16Dan WebbV35M Leighton Buzzard
48  40:25Mark TrewSENM Unattached
49 1040:30John CotterellV40M Unattached
50 240:46Graham ShortV55M Bedford H
51  40:53Ross HensonSENM Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
52  41:12Ben StonemanV35M Ampthill & Flitwick
53 1141:14Nigel CavillV40M Garden City Runners
54  41:18Alex JeffersonSENM Unattached
55 341:23Gerald MeahV55M Cambridge & Coleridge
56 841:26Mark VicarsV50M Wellingborough & District
57 441:32Derek DarnellV55MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters
58  42:10Mark FinnSENM Bedford Harriers AC
59 942:21Martin VeryardV50M Unattached
60 1042:25James WallbankV50M Bedford H
61 442:53Jason WebsterV45M Unattached
62 1143:11Jonathan WalkerV50M Unattached
63 543:45Mark JonesV45M Unattached
64 1243:57Chris ReddingV40M Unattached
65  44:33Jon CooperSENM Unattached
66  44:44Gary WatsonSENM Unattached
67  44:53Dean LangtonSENM Unattached
688 44:55Stephanie DennisSENW Wellingborough/Nottingham Uni Cross Country &
69 1344:56Benjamin RossonV40M Unattached
70  45:05Ryan O'DellSENM BRJ Huntingdon RRC
719345:21Sarah LawrenceV40W Unattached
72 1445:27Howard KnightV40M Unattached
7310145:34Lorraine DaglishV55W Luton/Eastern Masters
74 645:49Ian BallardV45M Ampthill & Flitwick
75 546:01John SheehanV55M Unattached
76  46:22Andrew LockleySENM Unattached
7711246:29Sarah PasseyV35W Stotfold Runners (Unaffiliated)
7812146:33Liz DaviesV50W Stopsley Striders
79 646:35Peter JohnsonV55M Unattached
8013246:47Karen Lesley RobertsonV50W Bedford H
81 746:47Andrew RobertsonV55M Bedford H
82 747:06Simon PlaceV45M Unattached
8314147:29Madeleine BrodieV45W Bedford & County
8415 47:33Jodie BowmanSENW Unattached
85  47:43Mark CheadleV35M Fairlands Valley Spartans
86 847:46Russell PageV55M Bedford Harriers AC
87 1548:11Simon StrongV40M Biggleswade
88  48:13Andrew JonesSENM Unattached
8916248:13Geraldine DaleV55W Unattached
9017348:27Vivien J KilgourV50W Bedford H
9118448:29Kyrstin FairweatherV40W Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
92 848:30Malcolm WardV45M Unattached
93 1648:32Kevin HendersonV40M Unattached
9519248:48Sarah WardenV45W Bedford Harriers AC
96 1748:48Sean LeachV40M Unattached
97 148:53Pat NeilanV70M Leighton Buzzard
98 1849:04Jonathan PellingV40M Unattached
99 1249:10Christopher FaddenV50M Bedford H
100 1349:22Barry NorwoodV50M Unattached
10120 49:31Tamsin Tyers-VowlesSENW Unattached
102  49:34Richard MarshallSENM Unattached
103 949:35Alexander PellingV45M Unattached
104 1049:37Alan CritchV45M Unattached
105 149:47Derek MyallV65M North Herts
10621449:59Sally SmithV50W Unattached
107  50:09Andrew GoodeveSENM Unattached
10822550:50Niki JonesV40W Unattached
10923551:08Sarah BryantV50W David Lloyd Redway Runners
11024651:11Caroline O'MahoneyV50W Ampthill & Flitwick
112 251:18Colin HarriesV65M Biggleswade
113 1451:27Paul BrooksV50MJennifer O'SheaLuton
11425352:16Sally SawkinsV45W Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
11526652:30Caroline McHughV40W David Lloyd Redway Runners
11627452:41Laura JohnstonV45W Ampthill & Flitwick
117 953:00Dave MartindaleV50M Herts Phoenix
11828753:02Lucy FarnesV40W Unattached
11929353:02Gemma NapperV35W Unattached
120 353:04James BunyanV60M Dunstable
121  53:14Richard HutchinsonSENM Unattached
122 1554:23Tom BrownleeV50M Unattached
12330 54:23Rebecca TibbsSENW Unattached
124 1954:27Adam BatesV40M Unattached
125 1154:45Mark FraryV45M Unattached
12631 55:59Kim CaddySENW Stopsley Striders
12732455:59Katherine O'BrienV35W Stotfold Runners (Unaffiliated)
128  56:08Luke GolsonSENM David Lloyd Redway Runners
12933156:24Maureen SteedV60W Garden City Runners
130 257:27David SedgleyV70M Ampthill & Flitwick
131 258:50Thomas BryantU20M Unattached
132 1658:55Ian Charles SturdgessV50M Bedford H
13334561:33Sarah SmithV45W Huntingdonshire
134 163:05George WoodsV80M Garden City Runners
13535564:31Karen BellV35W Unattached
13636268:26Gillian HolmesV60W Thorney/Fenland
137 177:39Mike RussellV75M Eastern Veterans AC
94  TBCUnknown RunnerSENM  
111  TBCUnknown RunnerSENM