Ampthill Trophy External Results
Ampthill
19 Oct 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
72 39:41Alan RobertsV40M Vale of Aylesbury
110 43:23Natalie Jane MorganSENW Biggleswade
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 16:58Ruben McNeil-WalshU17M W'boro Sch
2 17:35Craig LambertU17M W'boro Sch
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 14:51Guy MarshamU15M W'boro Sch
2 15:02Stephen WoodfordU15MJeremy FreemanChelmsford
3 15:55Charlie MacDonellU15M Northamptonshire Schs
4 16:00Tom SouthernU17M Northamptonshire Schs
5 16:16Rory BoweU15M W'boro Sch
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 7:16James DowningU13MPenny ButcherHuntingdonshire
2 7:40Patrick TaylorU13MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
3 8:43David TrenkelU13M Unatt
4 8:46Arron AatkarU13M Unatt
5 8:54George HartU13M Unatt
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 17:20Chloe Vernon-HamiltonU17WMike McFarlaneStevenage & North Herts
2 17:31Katie-Ann TuttleburyU17WJeremy FreemanChelmsford
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 17:41Megan ShreevesU15WAlex StantonBedford & County
2 17:50Emily CattellU15W Northamptonshire Schs
3 18:02Natasha DaninoU15W Chelmsford
4 18:47Amy HulleyU15W Marshall Milton Keynes
5 19:42Laura HarringtonU17W Mil K
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 8:08Carla HumphreyU13W Riverside
2 8:25Sophie RichesU13WJeremy FreemanChelmsford
3 8:27Maddy GoughU13W Chelmsford
4 9:05Christy DaillyU13WChristian DaillyChelmsford
5 9:22Katie BatesU13W Riverside
6 9:40Lauren DarlingU13W R'side
7 9:50Anna BrightU13WCatrina LewisLuton
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 29:00Andrew InskipU23M Bedford & County/Birmingham Uni
2 30:09Tom BradfordSENM Hook Norton/Banbury
3 30:17Phil HollandSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
4 30:31Craig HalseySENM Dunstable/Boxfit Tri
5 31:12Gary CroneV35M Fire Service
6 31:17Michael SaltV35M Cambridge & Coleridge
7131:20Richard AshtonV40M Unatt
8 31:47Simon CoombesV35MTony SimmonsHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County
9 31:57Simon FisherSENMSimon FisherAbingdon
10132:08James LambertU20M Wellingborough
11 32:28Trevor WatsonSENM Unatt
12232:47Paul HalfordV40M Boxfit-tri
15333:11Jason GoodmanSENM Bedford H
20134:16Andrew HoughtonV50M Unattached
25134:52Paul GoodingV45M Bedford & County
27235:16Michael GroomV50M Marshall Milton Keynes
33136:01Richard HoareV55M Unattached
64139:16Fred WattV60M Leighton Buzzard
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 32:59Eimear MullanSENW Springwell
2135:35Jackie CooperV40W Newbury
3 37:31Carla FisherSENW Bedford H
4238:01Sally CartwrightV40W Bedford H
5138:38Julie SimmonsV50W Herts Phoenix/Allenbury's
6 40:17Paula NicolSENW Boxfit Tri
7340:59Sally MarshV40W Ampthill & Flitwick
9142:53Denise DillonV45W Ampthill & Flitwick
23147:39Brenda HoweV55W Unatt