Ampthill Trophy External Results
Ampthill
19 Oct 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 16:58Ruben McNeil-WalshU17M   W'boro Sch
2 17:35Craig LambertU17M   W'boro Sch
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 14:51Guy MarshamU15M   W'boro Sch
2 15:02Stephen WoodfordU15M1427.09.94Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
3 15:55Charlie MacDonellU15M   Northamptonshire Schs
4 16:00Tom SouthernU17M   Northamptonshire Schs
5 16:16Rory BoweU15M   W'boro Sch
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 7:16James DowningU13M1212.03.96Penny ButcherHuntingdonshire
2 7:40Patrick TaylorU13M1206.03.96Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
3 8:43David TrenkelU13M   Unatt
4 8:46Arron AatkarU13M   Unatt
5 8:54George HartU13M   Unatt
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 17:20Chloe Vernon-HamiltonU17W1611.10.92 Stevenage & North Herts
2 17:31Katie-Ann TuttleburyU17W1615.03.92Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 17:41Megan ShreevesU15W1303.04.95Alex StantonBedford & County
2 17:50Emily CattellU15W   Northamptonshire Schs
3 18:02Natasha DaninoU15W1425.06.94 Chelmsford
4 18:47Amy HulleyU15W1314.02.95 Marshall Milton Keynes
5 19:42Laura HarringtonU17W   Mil K
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 8:08Carla HumphreyU13W1115.12.96 Riverside
2 8:25Sophie RichesU13W1301.10.95Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
3 8:27Maddy GoughU13W1117.05.97 Chelmsford
4 9:05Christy DaillyU13W1110.05.97Christian DaillyChelmsford
5 9:22Katie BatesU13W1123.07.97 Riverside
6 9:40Lauren DarlingU13W   R'side
7 9:50Anna BrightU13W  Catrina LewisLuton
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 29:00Andrew InskipU23M2102.02.87 Bedford & County/Birmingham Uni
2 30:09Tom BradfordSENM   Hook Norton/Banbury
3 30:17Phil HollandSENM3110.06.77 Ampthill & Flitwick
4 30:31Craig HalseySENM2916.02.79 Dunstable/Boxfit Tri
5 31:12Gary CroneV35M3717.03.71 Fire Service
6 31:17Michael SaltV35M3702.07.71 Cambridge & Coleridge
7131:20Richard AshtonV40M   Unatt
8 31:47Simon CoombesV35M3630.06.72 Herne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County
9 31:57Simon FisherSENM2614.07.82Simon FisherAbingdon
10132:08James LambertU20M   Wellingborough
11 32:28Trevor WatsonSENM   Unatt
12232:47Paul HalfordV40M   Boxfit-tri
15333:11Jason GoodmanSENM   Bedford H
20134:16Andrew HoughtonV50M   Unattached
25134:52Paul GoodingV45M   Bedford & County
27235:16Michael GroomV50M5422.12.53 Marshall Milton Keynes
33136:01Richard HoareV55M   Unattached
64139:16Fred WattV60M6022.02.48 Leighton Buzzard
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 32:59Eimear MullanSENW   Springwell/Buckingham Chilterns Uni
2135:35Jackie CooperV40W4315.01.65 Newbury
3 37:31Carla FisherSENW3429.07.74 Bedford H
4238:01Sally CartwrightV40W   Bedford H
5138:38Julie SimmonsV50W5102.07.57 Herts Phoenix/Allenbury's
6 40:17Paula NicolSENW2930.01.79 Boxfit Tri
7340:59Sally MarshV40W4121.10.66 Ampthill & Flitwick
9142:53Denise DillonV45W4827.10.59 Ampthill & Flitwick
23147:39Brenda HoweV55W   Unatt