Northern Championships External Results
Pontefract
24 Jan 15

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
8KXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
126:11Daniel JarvisU20M2Adrian WebbLiverpool H
226:30Jack CrabtreeU20M1Norman PooleSale Harriers Manchester
326:34Richard PowellU20M3Steve GreenTrafford/Leeds Uni
426:50Cameron FieldU20M2 Liverpool H
527:00Liam BurthemU20M1Adrian WebbLiverpool H
627:06Matthew ShirlingU20M2Adrian WebbLiverpool H
727:13Connor MilnesU20M1 Hallamshire
827:19Matthew SheenU20M1Andrew CarterVale Royal
927:27Elliott SmalesU20M3 Rotherham
1027:29Jonothan KayU20M3 Bolton
1127:30Fergus RobertsU20M3 Richmond & Zetland/Stirling Uni
1227:34Daniel LawtonU20M1 Trafford
1327:42Harry PowellU20M1Andy LyonsKingston upon Hull
1427:52Max WhartonU20M2Mark GoldieHalifax/Calder Valley
1527:56Luke CotterU20M2Peter ShawRotherham/Oxford Uni
1627:59James CripwellU20M1John StephensonGateshead
1728:00Jack WillisU20M1 Middlesbrough & Cleveland
1828:02Joseph KilgourU20M2 Derby/Leeds Uni
1928:04Matthew WigelsworthU20M1Philip HickenWarrington AC
2028:09Ryan PageU20M2Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
2128:19Elliott StonesU20M2Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Lincoln Uni
2228:23Oliver WilliamsU20M3Oliver WilliamsSouth Cheshire/Sheffield Uni
2328:26Joe WilkinsonU20M2Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
2428:28James HaberghamU20M1Andrew HendersonHalifax
2528:29Alistair NelsonU20M3John BradshawLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Nottingham Uni
2628:38Richard EvansU20M2Adrian WebbLiverpool H
2728:40Sam HancoxU20M3Christopher WaughMorpeth
2828:49Finley ThompsonU20M1 Lincoln Wellington
2928:56Ryan MooreU20M3Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Birmingham Uni
3028:59Liam EmmettU20M1Michael BunnJarrow & Hebburn
3129:00Matthew BeacockU20M1Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester
3229:00Tom McGuinnessU20M1Jack DobsonEast Cheshire
3329:05James LoftusU20M2 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
3429:22Jordan BellU20M2Stewy BellBlackhill/Sheffield Hallam Uni
3529:25Matthew BaileyU20M1David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cleveland Schs
3629:27Neil OrrU20M1 Border
3729:35Oliver NewtonU20M3Andrew RailtonKingston upon Hull
3829:40Daniel MorrisonU20M1 Vale Royal
3929:46Ross CampbellU20M2 Barrow & Furness
4029:52Paul DavisU20M2Deborah RowlandsSpenborough
4130:01Kyle NichollsU20M3John BradshawLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Leicester Uni
4230:10Sam PetersU20M1 Hallamshire
4330:13Robert JudsonU20M1 Knavesmire
4430:13William PattersonU20M1 Wirral
4530:22Aaron JarvisU20M1Anthony ClarkeLiverpool Pembroke Sefton
4630:43Isaac DunnU20M2John MacphailBlaydon
4730:51Josh WaltonU20M1 Hallamshire
4830:55Warren TurnerU20M3 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
4930:59Alistair WallaceU20M1 Harrogate
5031:02Aidan SmithU20M3 Hallamshire/Oxford Uni
5131:06Mark SullivanU20M1 Kendal
5231:09Joe LawU20M1 Holmfirth
5331:12Sam MayonU20M1Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester
5431:15Andrew SmithU20M2Aaron ThomasPudsey & Bramley/York St John University
5531:20Joshua LordU20M1 Grantham AC
5631:24Aaron ThorpeU20M1 City of Sheffield
5731:27Tom HartleyU20M3 Kendal
5831:32Terah HooleyU20M3 Derby
5931:39Daniel FranksU20M2Jack HoweyWakefield/Unattached
6032:15Jonathon BrideU20M1Eddie BairstowLiverpool Pembroke Sefton
6132:17Robert ParkinsonU20M3John BradshawLiverpool Pembroke Sefton
6232:24Ciaran Wilson-BaigU20M2Brian BurginHalifax
6333:42Eddie HinchliffeU20M1Katherine FarquharHolmfirth
6434:11Aaron HousemanU20M2 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton/Cannock & Stafford
6535:39Charlie QuinnU20M1 Wirral
6637:39Alfie BaileyU20M1 Buxton
6738:29George ButlerU20M1 Burnden
6841:35Freddie BakerU20M2 Tyne Bridge
6942:20Ari HodgsonU20M1 Elvet
8KXC SW
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
128:22Elle VernonSENW Steve VernonStockport
228:33Emma ClaytonSENW Andrew HendersonLeeds City
329:07Rebecca RobinsonSENW  Kendal
429:20Rosie SmithSENW Bryan MackayDurham/Hunters Bog Trotters
529:27Lauren HowarthSENW Lauren HowarthLeigh/Birmingham Uni
629:32Claire DuckSENW Mike BaxterLeeds City
729:45Alexandra BellU23W Aaron ThomasPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni
830:26Jennifer WalshU23W Aaron ThomasWakefield/Durham Uni/Kirklees
930:33Tessa RobinsonV35W  Salford H/Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
1030:37Caroline LambertU23W Bill FosterWetherby/Loughborough Students
1130:42Justina HeslopV35W Bruce TullohElswick
1230:45Emma HoltSENW Christopher WaughMorpeth
1330:53Helen BerryV40W  Holmfirth
1431:06Samantha JohnsonSENW Andrew HendersonRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni
1531:07Hatti ArcherSENW Bud BaldaroHallamshire
1631:10Dionne AllenSENW Bud BaldaroLeigh/Birmingham Uni
1731:15Natalie BurnsSENW Rob LewisLincoln Wellington/Police
1831:20Rachael LundgrenU23W Colin HaggieGosforth/Sheffield Uni
1931:28Melanie HyderU23W  Helm Hill
2031:37Robyn LanceleyU23W Nigel BrookesRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni
2131:40Annabelle GradySENW Mick WoodsRotherham/St. Mary's Uni
2231:43Helen LeighSENW  Blackburn
2331:47Sophie WhitesideSENW David EvansLiverpool H
2431:49Alex SneddonSENW Barry ForsterJarrow & Hebburn
2531:51Kate TitlowSENW Andrew CarterVale Royal
2631:55Alison DargieV35W Simon KristiansenTyne Bridge
2731:59Jo AdamsSENW  Richmond & Zetland/North Texas
2832:01Jessica FawcettSENW Dennis RussellRotherham/London City AC
2932:05Jenny LathamSENW Jack HoweyWakefield
3032:11Stephanie BurnsU23W  Rotherham
3132:19Elizabeth EganV35W  Liverpool H/Ireland
3232:23Lyndsay ClarkeSENW David TurnbullStockport
3332:31Jo BuckleyV35W  Bingley/Calder Valley
3432:34Carolyne BaxterSENW  Lancaster & Morecambe
3532:36Sarah HowardSENW Anthony ClarkeLiverpool H
3632:42Sarah GriffithsU23W David EvansLeigh
3732:51Helen FinesV40W  Holmfirth/Calder Valley
3832:53Alex O'BrienSENW  Liverpool RC
3932:54Vicki CroninSENW Michael HutchinsonTrafford
4032:55Katie WhiteSENW  Sale Harriers Manchester/Garscube
4133:00Bev SimonsV40W  Salford H/Bolton
4233:06Sarah HudakSENW Tony HouchinTrafford
4333:09Maria SnellSENW  Lancaster & Morecambe
4433:14Maria BarrettSENW Anthony ClarkeLiverpool H
4533:15Nichola JacksonU23W Andy BibbyPreston/Hull Uni/City of Hull
4633:15Alina StepanchukSENW Nigel BrookesRotherham/Lithuania
4733:16Gemma ConnollySENW  St. Helens Sutton
4833:18Emma BainV45W  Durham/Northumberland Fell Runners
4933:19Jenny KnassSENW David TurnbullStockport
5033:19Zanthe WraySENW  Hallamshire/Sheffield Uni
5133:28Josie CramSENW  Morpeth
5233:33Myra JonesSENW  Valley Striders
5333:37Maxine CzarneckaSENW Barry ForsterJarrow & Hebburn
5433:40Claire SimpsonV35W Barry ForsterJarrow & Hebburn
5533:42Emma HopkinsonSENW  Wharfedale
5633:44Hayley KuterV35W  Salford H/New Zealand
5733:51Sarah LowerySENW David OldfieldSheffield RC
5833:54Nik TarregaSENW  Knavesmire
5933:55Luisa CandioliU23W Norman PooleSale Harriers Manchester/Italy
6034:01Rhiannon Douglas (was Silson)SENW  Border/Leeds Beckett Uni
6134:03Carolyn OllisSENW Trevor BakerMiddlesbrough & Cleveland
6234:04Helen BeckSENW  Wakefield
6334:13Mairead RockeSENW  Kendal
6434:16Sarah RobertsSENW  Pensby
6534:20Hannah WhitelamSENW  Hallamshire
6634:26Philippa WalshV50W  Preston
6734:26Mary FerrierSENW  Gateshead/Leeds Uni
6834:28Georgia CampbellSENW Barry ForsterSouth Shields
6934:29Katherine WellamV35W  Sale Harriers Manchester
7034:30Anna AndersonSENW  Pudsey & Bramley/Cambridge Uni
7134:31Andrea LancasterV40W  Knavesmire
7234:33Sarah DouglasSENW  Sale Harriers Manchester
7334:36Helen ArmitageV35W  Sale Harriers Manchester
7434:37Claire GreenSENW  Pudsey & Bramley
7534:43Joanne RaineSENW  Crook
7634:49Lucy NeedhamSENW  Wharfedale
7734:51Caroline WheelhouseV55W  Doncaster
7834:53Chloe WoodSENW  Rothwell
7934:53Louise RodgersV40W  Tyne Bridge
8035:02Beckie TaylorU23W  Blackburn/Bangor Uni
8135:07Lucy TaylorSENW  Ripley
8235:10Faye BucktonSENW John StephensonGateshead/Northumbria Uni
8335:11Kerry StorrarV40W Dave NortonBarnsley AC
8435:14Rachel FriendSENW Rachel FriendLeeds City
8535:17Elaine LeslieV45W Alan WearsJarrow & Hebburn
8635:18Eve McGuireU23W  Skyrac
8735:22Angela McGurkSENW  Jarrow & Hebburn
8835:25Rachael FaircloughSENW Philip ThomasSt. Helens Striders
8935:28Niamh JacksonV35W  Kirkstall
9035:29Anwen DarlingtonSENW  Knavesmire/Sheffield Uni
9135:29Gemma BradleyV35W  Saltwell
9235:33Laura BestowSENW  Vale Royal
9335:34Alison VarleyV45W  Leeds City
9435:34Sally MalirV50W  Ilkley
9535:36Jacqueline KeavneyV45W  Swaledale/Richmond & Zetland
9635:37Lauren WilsonSENW  Liverpool Pembroke Sefton/Penny Lane
9735:45Rachael RozhdestvenskaySENW  Sale Harriers Manchester
9835:50Kath AspinV45W Rob PollardNew Marske
9935:59Sue PhillipsV50W  Darlington H
10036:05Morven LeanU23W  Gateshead
10136:07Kirsty JohnsonSENW Kirsty JohnsonGlossopdale
10236:08Emma TolondSENW Jason BroganManchester H
10336:09Emma RobinsonSENW  Unattached/Harrogate
10436:12Sarah KearneyV40W  Wirral
10536:15Lynsey UnsworthSENW  Knowsley
10636:20Lisa AtkinsonSENW  Gateshead
10736:20Lesley WatsonV40W  Bingley
10836:21Nina CameronV45W  Heaton
10936:22Jenny HorneSENW  Sheffield RC
11036:24Sarah O'SullivanV35W  Keighley & Craven
11136:27Jane AshbrookV35W  Helsby RC
11236:33Anne RosbottomV40W  Pensby
11336:34Bethany McManusU23W Jack DobsonEast Cheshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Trafford
11436:40Kirsty HallV40W  Wharfedale
11536:40Ingrid StormSENW  Chorlton/Norway
11636:45Nicky SteelV35W  Wakefield
11736:46Debra Lynn OakleySENW  Lancaster & Morecambe AC
11836:49Cassie HolmesSENW  Knavesmire
11936:51Rachel MackieV40W  Valley Striders
12036:57Hannah HughesSENW Anthony ClarkeLiverpool H
12137:02Natasha GeereV45W  Spenborough
12237:10Heather RobinsonV50W  Jarrow & Hebburn
12337:13Elizabeth WoodU23W  Shildon
12437:16Amanda ClarkeV45W  Bingley
12537:17Emma FinneySENW  Sale Harriers Manchester
12637:19Karen WoodV45W Ian WilcockCity of York/York Acorn
12737:20Beth MasseyV40W  Barnsley AC
12837:21Sarah AttwoodSENW  Knavesmire/Maltby
12937:22Sian DaviesSENW  Leeds City
13037:23Fiona RobinsV35W  Heaton
13137:25Claire PearsonV35W  Wharfedale
13237:28Zoe StorrSENW  Holmfirth/Leeds Beckett Uni
13337:32Marian HeskethV60W  Preston
13437:35Claire PickersgillSENW  Longwood
13537:37Suzi CraneSENW  Chorlton Runners *
13637:38Judith ThirlwellV40W  Sunderland
13737:40Kerry StaintonV40W Kerry StaintonLouth
13837:42Janet HindleyV50W  Rotherham
13937:42Rachel WalmsleyV40W  Elswick
14037:50Fiona ShentonV55W  Elvet
14137:57Angelique BuelerV35W  Chorlton/France
14237:59Jo BednallV45W  Buxton
14338:03Kelly BentleySENW  Houghton Harriers & AC
14438:05Paula AtkinsonV35W  South Shields
14538:06Caroline O'HareU23W  East Down/Gateshead/Northumbria Uni
14638:07Daisy PicklesSENW  Macclesfield/York Uni
14738:09Debbie RichardsV40W  Sheffield RC
14838:11Joanne Worboys-HodgsonV40W  Denby Dale
14938:12Linda NobleSENW  Darlington H & AC
15038:14Vikki HardwickeV45W  Rossendale
15138:16Amicia LeeU23W Greg HullLeeds City/Leeds Uni
15238:18Becky PitcherSENW David OldfieldSheffield RC
15338:21Sue SunderlandV50W  Valley Striders
15438:24Katy GodfreyV35W  Knavesmire
15538:26Lauren MarsdenV40W  Swinton
15638:28Carly HendersonSENW  South Shields
15738:38Lisa TweddleSENW  Jarrow & Hebburn
15838:40Gwen KinlochV55W  Burnden
15938:42Diana WeightmanV50W  Alnwick
16038:48Amy BoundV35W  South Shields
16138:50Claire O CallaghanSENW  South Shields
16238:56Catherine GarbuttU23W  Durham/Horsforth Harriers
16338:58Melanie Cooke-DunlopSENW  South Shields
16438:59Susan DavisV55W  Northumberland Fell Runners/Elvet
16539:02Shirley StaveleyV50W  Burnden
16639:03Leona BeaumontSENW  Chorlton
16739:03Elsa BromhallU23W  Wirral
16839:15Caroline TeasdaleSENW  Crook
16939:16Sarah HarperSENW  Valley Striders
17039:17Christine McCarthyV50W  Pontefract
17139:18Hannah Jane BrierleySENW  Manchester YMCA
17239:22Maggie LoraineV55W  Gateshead
17339:25Karen FosterV45W  North Shields Poly
17439:30Adelle MarsdenSENW  Kimberworth Striders
17539:30Claire ChapmanV35W  Kimberworth
17639:30Helen WadeV35W  Kimberworth
17739:37Kelly RavenSENW  Askern
17839:47Sophie Anne FlanaganU23W  Telford H/Manchester H
17939:51Jenny GornallSENW  Preston
18039:58Rose JamesV35W  Doncaster
18139:59Jenny FriendV50W  Heaton
Page: 1 2