Apex Sports Chiltern League External Results
Milton Keynes
10 Jan 15

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 NTIan KimptonSENM Tony SimmonsLuton/Nottingham Uni
2 NTRyan ParkerSENM  Bedford & County
3 NTSteven TuttleSENM James TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
4 NTLuke HumphreysV35M Philip O'DellBedford & County
5 NTTom CrouchSENM  St. Albans Striders
6 NTDaniel WoodgateU23M John StokerLuton/St. Mary's Uni
7 NTJosh LunnU23M Simon GoodwinBedford & County
81NTJack DouglasU20M Simon GoodwinBedford & County
9 NTPaul AdamsSENM  St. Albans Striders
10 NTSimon MillettSENM Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR
112NTKieran WyeU20M Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
121NTEddie O'GormanV40M  Chiltern/Handy Cross
133NTAndrew HeadleyU20M Simon GoodwinBedford & County
142NTJim CooperV40M  Harrow/Met Police
15 NTSimon FisherSENM Simon FisherOxford City
16 NTAndrew McMulkinSENM  Bedford & County
174NTSam Knee-RobinsonU20M  Bedford & County/Birmingham Uni
18 NTL DELBERFIELDSENM  TRING
19 NTChris HearnSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London
205NTJordan ClayU20M Nick ClayLeighton Buzzard
216NTStephen HeadleyU20M Simon GoodwinBedford & County
223NTJulian RichardsonV45M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
23 NTTom MeadU23M John StokerLuton/St. Mary's Uni
24 NTRoss LangleySENM  Tring RC
25 NTJonathan PetersSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes
25 NTDale King-ClutterbuckU23M Dale King-ClutterbuckBasildon/St. Mary's Uni
26 NTBen FairhallV35M  Redway Runners
274NTN HUGHESV40M  CHILTERN H
28 NTColin MaherU23M  Bedford & County/Ireland
295NTJames RepperV40M  Chiltern
30 NTMark CrabtreeV35M  Gade Valley
31 NTJamie FarmerSENM Nick AndersonLeighton Buzzard TC/Redway Runners
32 NTGraham JonesSENM Di BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes
33 NTTim WrightSENM  Banbury
347NTMatt BrayU20M  Bedford & County
35 NTJames TiddU23M Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
36 NTSebastien PencoleSENM Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/France
378NTRhys LewisU20M Catrina LewisLuton
38 NTPeter MackrellSENM  Leighton Buzzard/Marshall Milton Keynes
39 NTAndrew InchleyV35M  Leighton Buzzard
406NTGraham SmithV40M  St. Albans Striders
41 NTC PHILLIPS-HARTSENM  BK
42 NTAdam DunajkoSENM  St. Albans Striders
43 NTRyan MeredithU23M Paul KelseyOxford City
447NTBrian BrackstoneV45M  Bracknell AC/Fairlands Valley Spartans
44 NTMatt EagerU23M Kyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni
458NTRob TaylorV40M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
46 NTRyan BurlingU23M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
479NTScott ProctorU20M Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Birmingham Uni
48 NTPhillip BensonU23M Peter BarryHarrow/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth
491NTKeith MillerV50M  Redway Runners/Olney
50 NTMaxwell RobinsonSENM  Oxford City
51 NTTim MuirV35M  Queens Park
52 NTDaniel MorganSENM Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
53 NTJeremy VickV35M Di BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes
54 NTJoshua LymanSENM Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Hull Uni
559NTMartyn SummerfieldV45M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
5610NTM SLIWINSKIU20M  WYCOMBE
5710NTIan GrimshawV40M  Leighton Buzzard
5811NTSimon WoodwardV40M  Silson
59 NTSean WilsonSENM Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
602NTC FINILLV50M  HARROW
61 NTMark TyrrellV35M  Oxford City
6212NTFergus CampbellV45M  Headington
6311NTBradley LawrenceU20M Janet NashWycombe
64 NTR THREFALLSENM  MILTON K
65 NTT PHELPSSENM  SILSON
66 NTNick WilliamsV35M  Tring RC
67 NTMichael PearceSENM  Headington
6813NTDavid MaiseyV40M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
6914NTA PACEYV40M  SILSON
7015NTM ADCOCKV40M  WATFORD
71 NTNigel MarleySENM  Oxford City/Alchester
7212NTOli LumU20M James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/Cardiff Met Uni
73 NTBen AlbonSENM  Queens Park
7416NTS HERRINGV40M  MILTON K
75 NTMatthew SaltU23M Matthew SaltDacorum & Tring/Portsmouth Uni
7613NTJacob Hine DU20M Deborah SteerSt. Albans Striders
7714NTMichael GoddardU20M Gary HowellsChiltern
78 NTLewis MeredithSENM  Vale of Aylesbury
79 NTAdam HaylockV35M  Leighton Buzzard
80 NTWesley TriggV35M  Bearbrook
81 NTAlistair Melville-SmithV35M  Chiltern
82 NTMark PalserSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes
833NTMark CursonsV50M  Harrow
8417NTS PRITCHARDV40M  BANBURY
85 NTSimon FraserSENM  St. Albans Striders
86 NTM FERRISSENM  GADE VALLEY
874NTT JONESV50M  AYLESBURY
8818NTGareth BowdenV40M  Brackley
895NTOwen ByrneV50M  Bearbrook
9019NTG WOOLLETTV40M  GADE VALLEY
91 NTBrendon GilbertV35M  Handy Cross
92 NTAndrew KirschnerSENM  Shenley
9215NTBen SendallU20M Richard ClaessensWycombe
93 NTD REES-HALLSENM  HANDY CROSS
94 NTThomas InchleySENM  Leighton Buzzard
95 NTRobert DeanSENM  Thame
96 NTJ STEWARTSENM  LBTR
9720NTMark RichardsV40M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury/Fire Service
9821NTTimothy InchleyV40M  Leighton Buzzard
9922NTPaul Ronald WilliamsonV40M  Unattached
10016NTCharlie MeadU20M  Leighton Buzzard
1016NTGraham FosterV50M  St. Albans Striders
1027NTMichael BurgessV50M  Tring RC
1038NTMalcolm DownV50M  Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters
104 NTGraeme JonesV35M  Harrow
10523NTRichard SkilbeckV40M  Headington
10624NTG WARRENV40M  ST ALBANS STR
10725NTJ DARCYV40M  SILSON
10817NTLouis HazelU20M Jane DixonLuton
10926NTS BOYDV40M  GADE VALLEY
110 NTJames DownSENM  Redway Runners/Ampthill & Flitwick
1119NTK HARDINGV50M  TRING
111 NTL MURPHYSENM  LUTON N/S
112 NTDavid BeaneySENM  Watford
113 NTSam DeatheU23M James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni
11427NTKenny LowiesV45M  Headington
115 NTS REEDSENM  REDWAY
116 NTMatt WoottonV35M  Silson
11710NTKevin ReboulV50M  Silson
11828NTC NOONV40M  REDWAY
11929NTRob WebsterV45M Gordon ManningOxford City
12030NTCarl ReynoldsV40M  Marshall Milton Keynes
121 NTJames WardV35M  Redway Runners
12211NTAndy PhelpsV50M  Headington
123 NTSam BrewsterSENM  Maidenhead
124 NTTom HaymanSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes
12531NTJonathan RobertsV40M  Gade Valley
12632NTMartin CraneV40M  Bearbrook
12733NTJames BellV45M  Leighton Buzzard
12834NTDylan WendlekenV40M  Gade Valley
129 NTJos DyerSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes
13012NTNick PaceyV50M  Silson
13113NTKeith PreedyV50M  Tring RC
13218NTHarry MortonU20M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
13319NTSamuel FennU20M  Harrow
13435NTBrian GrayV40M  Silson
135 NTAntonio FrancoSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes
136 NTChristopher DunnSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes
13736NTG O CALLAGHENV40M  TRING
13837NTT NORTHV40M  GADE VALLEY
13914NTPaul GoodingV50M  Bedford & County
1401NTStewart ThorpV60M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
141 NTSam DearSENM  Leighton Buzzard
14238NTP RUTLEYV40M  WATFORD
143 NTJamie MarlowSENM John JalesDacorum & Tring
14420NTCalum EdwardsU20M Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
145 NTJack ComerfordSENM Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
14615NTJ GRIFFITHSV50M  HEADINGTON
14716NTT DIXONV50M  OXFORD
14817NTRoger ThetfordV50M  Headington/Abingdon
14918NTC BRAYBROOKV50M  STAL
15039NTM WHITWORTHV40M  STAL
15140NTWarren RoseV40M  Leighton Buzzard
15241NTJoao DiogoV40M  Queens Park
153 NTArthur WaltonV35M  Headington
154 NTNO 1021SENM  THAME
15542NTT RENPHREYV40M  PURPLE PATCH
156 NTC MARRIOTSENM  DACORUM
15743NTSteven RussellV40M  Dacorum & Tring
15844NTDaniel WatkinsV45M  Harrow
159 NTLiam HerbertSENM Liam HerbertStevenage & North Herts
16045NTB HAWESV40M  GADE VALLEY
16146NTA NICOLSONV40M  STAL
1622NTRichard GrantV60M  Oxford City
16347NTKeith FoleyV40M  Unattached
16448NTRussell JonesV40M  Marshall Milton Keynes
16519NTStewart DearmanV50M  Watford
16649NTRussell MorrisV40M  Dacorum & Tring
16720NTS NORTHV50M  WYCOMBE
16821NTJamie AbbissU20M  St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
16950NTA GLEESONV40M  OXFORD
17021NTAnthony WoodV50M  Headington
171 NTPeter NorrisSENM Tony BushHarrow/Wycombe
17251NTM JONESV40M  Q P H
17352NTH EDWARDES-EVANSV40M  AY
17422NTDavid HuckV50M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Sutton Runners
175 NTChristopher EllisSENM  Watford
17653NTJason KabelV40M Jason KabelHarrow
17754NTGary C StratfordV45M  Leighton Buzzard/Leighton Fun Runners
17855NTR BARCOCKV40M  BEARBROOK
17956NTNick ClayV50M  Leighton Buzzard
180 NTJonathan TaylorSENM  Chiltern
18157NTBarrie DayV40M  Purple Patch
18258NTJohn CooperV40M  Bracknell AC
18359NTNick AndrewsV40M Peter BarryHarrow
184 NTStewart ShearsV35M  Silson
185 NTSimon WallisV35M  Gade Valley
18660NTM TAYLORV40M  WYCOMBE
18761NTDavid BreinganV45M  Chiltern
18822NTMatthew AshbyU20M  Gade Valley
189 NTThomas KearnsU23M Thomas KearnsLuton/Durham Uni
19023NTJonathan HornU20M  Watford
191 NTV NEBOLSINSENM  WYCOMBE
19262NTJohn HopperV45M  Dacorum & Tring
193 NTIan PheaseyV35M  Marshall Milton Keynes
19463NTIan HigginsonV40M  Bearbrook
19523NTAshgar AliV50M  Oxford City
19664NTA HARWOODV40M  WATFORD
19765NTC NOBLEV40M  BRACKLEY
19866NTC MAHONV40M  MILTON K
199 NTJames PowellSENM  Bearbrook
200 NTStephen NorrisV35M  Harrow
20167NTA CAMPBELLV40M  STAL
20268NTPaul PlummerV45M  Leighton Buzzard
2033NTRoy TreadwellV65M  Oxford City
204 NTAnthony HallV35M  Maidenhead
20524NTMartyn BlackwellV50M Martyn BlackwellBedford & County
20669NTR DOHERTYV40M  REDWAY
20725NTDavid HutchingsV50M  Higham
20870NTMatthew LobbV40M  Purple Patch
20971NTA HARGREAVESV40M  REDWAY
21024NTJack Gladman T38/F38U20M Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts
211 NTDan TaylorSENM  Silson
21226NTRick AnsellV50M  Tring RC
2134NTTim O'CallaghanV60M  Vale of Aylesbury
21427NTAlan RobertsV50M  Vale of Aylesbury
21572NTM BRENTV40M  MILTON K
216 NTNicholas StallmanSENM  Queens Park
21728NTP JONESV50M  MILTON K
21829NTM HALLINGV50M  STAL
219 NTBob WiseV35M  Gade Valley
220 NTT CHAPMANSENM  BRACKLEY
22173NTR DAVIESV40M  Q P H
22274NTIan HosleyV40M  Leighton Buzzard
22375NTA TREVILLIONV40M  DACORUM
2245NTK SMITHV60M  MILTON K
225 NTStephen NewingSENM  Gade Valley
226 NTTom RobertsSENM  Bedford & County
2276NTJohn HamiltonV60M  Marshall Milton Keynes
228 NTSean GregorySENM  Tring RC
229 NTRichard WillcoxSENM Richard WillcoxSt. Albans Striders
23076NTAlan HumphriesV40M Jim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes/Redway Runners
23130NTAde MccormackV50M  Chiltern
23231NTMichael SpencerV50M  Silson
23332NTMark EmmettV50M  Thame
2347NTBruce HendrieV65M  Banbury/Midland Masters/Oxford City
235 NTDermot MartinV35M  Bearbrook
23633NTH WALLERV50M  OXFORD
237 NTRobby TaylorSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes
23877NTA JELLEYV40M  SILSON
23978NTDave McLaughlinV40M  Queens Park/Unattached
240 NTRichard SlackV35M  Dacorum & Tring
24179NTKeith RoundV45M  Handy Cross
242 NTZac McDonoughSENM Vaughan TaylerWatford
243 NTSteve MayfieldV45M Paul KeebleFairlands Valley Spartans/Leamington
244 NTDavid CooperV35M  Redway Runners
24534NTM PHILLIPSV50M  MILTON K
2468NTPaul MasonV60M  Marshall Milton Keynes
Page: 1 2 3 4