Brooks Westward League External Results
Bideford
11 Jan 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 30:31Tom MersonSENM Gordon SewardBristol & West/Exmouth
2 30:43Aaron RichmondSENM  Bideford
3 31:03Mark JenkinV35M  Bideford
4 31:11Shaun AntellSENM  Bideford/North Devon RR
5 31:45Jack BancroftSENM  Wells City/Exeter Uni
6 32:09Ash ChambersU23M Ben PocheeLiverpool H/Exeter Uni/Cornwall
7132:16Allister BristowV40M  Erme Valley
8 32:25Neil BarkellSENM  Tavistock/Okehampton
9 32:39Colin SnookV35M Alan RowlingCornwall
10233:04Nick RatcliffeV40M  Mile High
11 33:16James PugsleyU23M  Bideford
12133:20Jamie PalmerV45M Gordon SewardExmouth/Exeter
13 33:23Philip BridgeU20M Annette WealeYeovil/Exeter Uni/Wells City
14333:25John PorterV40M Graeme RileyPlymouth H/Army/South West Vets
15 33:36Stuart NicholasSENM  St. Austell
16133:39Tony DunnV50M Graeme RileyCornwall/Royal Navy/South West Vets
17233:44Dave BuzzaV50M  Cornwall
18 33:53Anthony HatchardV35M  Exmouth
19 34:02Matthew BradleySENM Graeme RileyCity of Plymouth
20 34:10Ollie AndrewSENM  Exeter University
21 34:22Adam MillerV35M  Exmouth
22 34:27Jordan BlairU20M Simon AndersonTorrington/Plymouth Uni
23334:48Martin Exley-DeaneV50M  Tavistock
24 34:56Thomas HumphreySENM  Plymouth TC/Hayle/Plymouth H
25 35:04Jamie PearsonSENM  Exmouth Harriers
26 35:07Andrew IngleSENM  Bideford
27 35:13Howard BaileySENM  Exeter
28 35:17Marc SmerdonSENM  Exeter/Cardiff Met Uni
29235:29Martin ColwillV45M  Bideford
30135:34Richard DrageV55M Allan HerdmanTavistock/South West Vets
31 35:40Dave KnightSENM  Plymouth Harriers
32 35:46Jack GavinU23M Sonya EllisWinchester/Exeter Uni
33 36:04Nicholas ElvidgeU23M  Horsham Joggers/Exeter Uni
34336:10Tony WrightV45M  Newquay RR/Newquay & Par
35 36:12James HaighSENM  Exeter
36436:13Stephen BurnsV50M Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth
37436:18Matt DaviesV40M  Newquay & Par/Newquay RR
38436:30Adrian BallV45M  Cornwall
39 36:33Jon PresslingSENM  Torbay AC
40536:34Mike FeighanV45M  South West RR
41636:39Justin DayV45M  Cornwall AC
42 36:45Levi ColvinU20M  Bideford
43 36:47Alex Peyton JonesSENM  Plymouth Harriers
44536:59Brian GravenerV40M  East Cornwall
45537:03Tony SymonsV50M  Tavistock/South West Vets
46637:10Andy TrudgianV40M Lesley MaclarenSt. Austell
47737:35Andrew EddisonV45M  Cornwall
48 37:39Simon TranterSENM  Newquay RR
49 37:45Alex WarnakulasuriyaU23M Sonya EllisShaftesbury Barnet/Exeter Uni
50 37:49James GillSENM  Plymouth Uni
51 37:52Matt CareySENM  Plymouth H
52738:01Adam StobbsV40M  Exeter
53 38:10Luke SoperSENM  St Austell RC
54838:15Paul O'learyV45M  City of Plymouth
55 38:21James JewellV35M  Bideford
56938:36Anthony Christian RaineV45M  Torbay/Newton Abbot
571038:51Steven RendleV45M  Newquay RR
58 38:51Kelvin GrovesSENM  Bideford AC
59639:00Peter ChamberlainV50M  Exeter
60839:13Stephen BarkerV40M  Teignbridge
61 39:33Shaun CarthewSENM  St Petrocs Dragons
62 39:40Jamie LewisSENM  St Austell RC
631139:45Vivian BrayV50M  Cornwall
64939:57Darren SquireV40M  St. Austell/Newquay & Par
651040:06Matt DayV40M  Torbay
66 40:22Steven LaitySENM  Plymouth H
67 40:27James RygateU23M  Plymouth Uni
68240:50Terry LeechV55M  East Cornwall
69740:54Guy BoswellV50M  Plymouth Musketeers
70841:05David RickwoodV50M  Okehampton/Tavistock
71141:13Paul WrightV65M Paul WrightNewquay & Par/Newquay RR
72941:15David WooldridgeV50M  Newquay & Par/Newquay RR
73 41:23Dom GordonSENM  Torrington AC
74 41:24Kieran SpittleU23M  Plymouth Uni
75 41:27Martin BreslanV35M  Torbay/Newton Abbot
76 41:44Oliver GallotSENM  Exeter University
771241:47Chris KellyV45M  Plymouth Harriers
781341:48Stephen LofthouseV45M  Torbay
791141:50David SpeakeV40M  St. Austell
801041:58Andy YoungV50M  St. Austell
811442:06Nigel TrevenaV45M  Cornwall
821142:15David HarrisV50M  Tavistock
83342:21Danny HeggsV55M  Haldon Trail Runners
84 42:37Jeremy HillSENM  St. Austell
85 42:53Mike SaundersSENM  Plymouth Musketeers
86443:05Ross MccartneyV55M  Newquay & Par
87 43:07Robin BrayV35M  Plymouth H
881243:17Graham HodgsonV50M  Newquay & Par/South West Vets
89243:35Bob ChapmanV65M  Tavistock/South West Vets/Royal Navy
901543:44Paul FrissenV45M  Torbay AC
91 43:51Alex JenkinsSENM  Plymouth University
921343:52Stephen BlackfordV50M  City of Plymouth/Armada
93 43:55Dean TriceV45M Neil WilliamsPlymouth Musketeers
94 44:03Ashley JewellV35M  Bideford
95344:05John HortonV70M  Newquay & Par/South West Vets/Newquay RR
961644:22Jim DurstonV45M  South West RR
97 44:24John MajorSENM  SWRR
981244:43Scott PatemanV40M  St. Austell
99144:54Ian SnowV60M Mark BraceTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon
100 44:59Scott HunterSENM  South West RR
1011445:04Graham DobsonV50M  Newquay RR
102545:18Alan CattellV55M  Exeter
103445:46Maurice CockwillV65M  Torrington AC
1041746:05Martin TretheweyV45M  St. Austell
105546:31Lewis JonesV65M  South West RR
106 47:11Steven SharpV40M Steven SharpTorbay
107650:00Ray FirthV65M  Newquay Road Runners
1081351:08Roger MenziesV40M  Newquay RR
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 20:53Tom BlackfordU17M1Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada
2 21:18Tom SlatteryU17M1Alan RowlingCornwall
3 21:22Scott BrauntonU17M2Dave BrauntonBideford
4 21:41Nathan BrownU17M1Graeme RileyErme Valley
5 22:12Tom LutonU17M1Sean CaterNewquay & Par
6 22:46Alfie Divine WrightU17M  Exeter Harriers
7 23:40Chris TurnerU17M  Tavistock AC
8 24:14Noah BygraveU17M1 Newquay & Par
9 24:46Tobias HierlU17M  City of Plymouth AC
10 25:26Daniel ManningU17M  Bideford AC
11 29:18Joe BalsdonU17M2 Plymouth H
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:04Elliot MoranU15M1Brian O'HareExeter
2 15:09James GreenwoodU15M1 Newquay & Par
3 15:56Seth PerkinsU15M  Newton Abbot AC
4 16:30Joseph PerryU15M1Keith ReedErme Valley
5 17:38Jobie SheppardU15M1 Erme Valley
6 18:33Tom DaviesU15M1 Tiverton
7 19:00Liam HallowsU15M2 Erme Valley
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 12:30Bradley McLellanU13M2Mark BothamNewquay & Par
2 13:14Lee DartU13M2 Tiverton
3 13:18Charlie ParkerU13M3 Newquay & Par
4 13:22Jacob McalhoneU13M2 Cornwall
5 13:41Si-am JuntakereketU13M1David VarneyNewquay & Par/St Petroc's Dragons
6 13:44William WrightU13M2David VarneyNewquay & Par
7 13:51Max PercyU13M1Mark BothamNewquay & Par
8 14:00Morgan SquireU13M3David VarneyNewquay & Par
9 14:56Edward GravenerU15M4 East Cornwall
10 15:29Joel BarlowU13M  City of Plymouth AC
11 18:42Daniel NortonU13M2 Erme Valley
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 6:01Tor SwannU13M12 Newton Abbot
2 6:03James HortonU11M11 Cornwall
3 6:07Joe DixU11M11 Tavistock
4 6:15Josh LewisU13M12Mark BothamNewquay & Par
5 6:17Dan LuckhamU13M12 Tavistock
6 6:21Josh CannU11M11 Exeter
7 6:25Tyler GregoryU11M10Tyler GregoryEast Cornwall
8 6:31Jasper JohnsonU13M12 City of Plymouth
9 6:38Zack ClementsU11M  Cornwall AC
10 6:42George MitchellU11M10 Cornwall
11 6:48Christopher MooreU13M12Janice HindleNewton Abbot
12 6:54Noah JonesU11M11Neil EdwardsCity of Plymouth
13 7:10Kieran RaineU11M  Torbay AC
14 7:12Danny MitchellU11M10 East Cornwall
15 7:21Mikey WebberU11M  Torbay AC
16 7:28William GreenwoodU11M  Newquay & Par
17 7:58Thomas KeaneyU11M11 Cornwall
18 7:59Jack LuscombeU11M  Torbay AC
19 7:59Ewan DixU11M9 Tavistock
20 8:38Harvey BatesU11M10 Torbay
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 21:00Steph McCallU23W John KnowlesSouth London/Exeter Uni
2122:11Emma SteptoeV40W  Cornwall AC
3 22:54Ami YettonSENW  Plymouth H
4223:24Cleo PerryV40W Keith ReedErme Valley
5 23:34Hannah BlairSENW Simon AndersonTorrington/Plymouth Uni
6323:36Debbie StarkeyV40W  St. Austell
7424:24Jane AllisonV40W  Plymouth H/Mud Crew
8124:43Jenny NashV50W  East Cornwall
9 24:47Sophie HortonSENW  Newquay Road Runners
10124:52Lily EnglandU17W David VarneyNewquay & Par
11 25:33Eleanor JohnsonSENW  Exeter University
12125:34Marilyn BlairV55W  Torrington/South West Vets
13 25:37Elizabeth CoombesSENW  Plymouth H
14 25:42Melissa KingSENW  Newquay RR
15125:52Louise GoreV35W  Newquay & Par/Newquay RR
16225:59Jodie StaceyU17W Adam TofieldTavistock
17226:09Lucy MancerV35W  St Austell RC
18526:12Rachael ThomasV40W  Cornwall
19 26:25Alicia ReganSENW  Cornwall/Plymouth H
20 26:49Samantha AntellSENW  Bideford
21326:51Phoebe KillenU17W Brian O'HareExeter
22 26:56Tilly WoodsU17W  Newton Abbot
23427:01Anne KleidonU17W  City of Plymouth AC
24627:07Rebecca Exley-DeaneV40W  Tavistock
25227:15Lesley RichardsonV55W  Newquay & Par/Newquay RR
26727:23Vicky SaundersV40W Neil WilliamsPlymouth Musketeers
27127:30Stephanie OlliffeV45W  Torrington
28827:40Sara ColvinV40W  Bideford
29328:00Sarah MyfordV50W  Newquay & Par
30228:04Karen HarrisonV45W Alan RowlingCornwall
31 28:15Katie ParrySENW  Guest
32528:24Naomi Rescorla BrownU17W  Mounts Bay
33 28:30Katy KernahanSENW  Torrington
34229:01Hylda StewartV55W  Teignbridge Trotters
35 29:23Julia NadaudV35W  St. Austell
36329:25Lisa MabeyV35W  Tavistock
37329:33Miranda BurkeV45W  Plymouth Harriers
38429:41Claire GillardV50W  Newton Abbot
39429:48Sarah BazeleyV45W  St. Austell
40 29:51Marianne TaySENW  Exeter University
41529:52Tracy ColeV45W  Tavistock
42430:00Alison PotterV35W  Newquay RR
43530:04Susan DarkeV50W  Plymouth Musketeers
44630:13Clara SmithU17W  Newton Abbot
45 30:18Lesley MaclarenSENW  Newquay & Par/St. Austell
46 30:23Charlotte CornwellSENW  Exeter University
47630:29Lesley DobsonV50W  Newquay RR
48930:35Donna StaceyV40W  Tavistock
49530:37Gemma PatemanV35W  St. Austell
50 30:48Jo HedderlySENW  Bideford AC
51730:51Helen StutridgeV45W  St Austell RC
52 30:56Debbie BarnesSENW  St Petrocs Dragons
53630:58Sharon AdamsV40W  Plymouth Musketeers
54731:01Jennifer SabineU17W Caroline LawsonTavistock
55331:03Pat CoatesV55W  Newquay RR
56431:15Jayne ReedV55W  Erme Valley
57631:21Karen FrissenV50W  Torbay AC
58731:25Sharon TerryV50W  Erme Valley
59 31:25Hannah PaulU20W  Guildford & Godalming/Plymouth Uni
60731:42Sharon LangV35W  Plymouth Musketeers
61831:49Charlotte TretheweyV35W  St. Austell
62832:05Sonja RajakangasU17W  City of Plymouth AC
63 32:07Eve BatesV35W  Torbay
64932:08Candace JewellV35W  Bideford
65832:16Jeanne SmithV45W  Newton Abbot
66 32:21Diane BoardmanSENW  Truro/Cornwall
67 32:26Eleanor ParkinSENW  Guest
681032:37Georgina SpeakeV35W  St. Austell
69932:44Wietske HitchensV45W  Newquay RR
70833:35Louise KingV50W  Plymouth Musketeers
711033:43Judy TurnerV45W  Tavistock AC
72 34:24Donna BurkeV50W  Plymouth Musketeers
731034:49Lucy JewelsV40W  St Austell RC
74 35:21Lisa BaseV45W  Tavistock
751135:38Julie BoardV40W  Plymouth H
761135:39Lynsey WilliamsV45W  Plymouth H
77536:21Kate HowardV55W  Plymouth Musketeers
78 37:43Susan AyreSENW  Plymouth Musketeers
79 39:48Freya BellSENW  Torbay AC
80939:58Jenny BowdenV50W  Newquay RR
81648:20Ann WoodhouseV55W  Tavistock AC
ZXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 16:06Sian TempleU15W2David VarneyNewquay & Par
2 16:51Grace BrockU15W1David LeachLewes/Cornwall
3 18:03Megan WebberU15W1Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot
4 18:08Lauren ColemanU15W2Brian O'HareExeter
5 18:21Shannon BeckerlegU15W2 Newquay & Par
6 18:30Rhianna GilesU15W1David VarneyNewquay & Par
7 18:39Josie CrosbyU15W2 Exeter
8 18:39Danielle RawsonU15W1David VarneyNewquay & Par
9 19:09Quinta CarlyonU15W1David VarneyNewquay & Par
10 19:28Lylie DouglasU15W1 Newquay & Par
11 19:30Olivia CarthewU15W1 St Petroc's Dragons
12 19:48Lili-Keau JuntakereketU15W  St Petrocs Dragons
Page: 1 2