2XU Surrey Men's League Division 2 External Results
Newlands Corner
11 Oct 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4.8MXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
125:30Andy MaudSENM Clapham Chasers
226:42Gilbert GrundySENMAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
327:28Paul LoweSENM Stragglers/St. Mary's Richmond
427:49Peter JamesSENM Clapham Chasers
528:00Tom GriffithsSENMMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
628:12John McMillanSENM Clapham Chasers/Herne Hill
728:24Duncan WoolmerSENMJack RutherfordWalton
828:25Martin SnodgrassV35M Stragglers
928:39James EllisSENM Clapham Chasers
1028:50Luke DavisSENMKeith ScofieldClapham Chasers
1128:52Keith MacIntoshV40MKeith MacIntoshWimbledon Windmilers
1228:54Ollie GarrodU23M Epsom & Ewell
1328:54Alex BerrySENM Ful-On TC
1428:56Keith ScofieldV35MKeith ScofieldClapham Chasers
1529:04Hamish CropperSENM Clapham Chasers/Australia
1629:06Ben EvansV35MMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
1729:08Ben KennardU23MAndrew KennardWalton
1829:12Max LovellSENM Clapham Chasers
1929:18Colin HighSENM Guildford & Godalming
2029:22Rob SherwoodSENM Clapham Chasers
2129:32Tony TuohyV50M Dulwich/Veterans
2229:33Ernie HannSENMMatthew KiernanStriders of Croydon
2329:38Simone LucianiSENM Striders of Croydon/Italy
2429:40Simon FordV35M Stragglers
2529:46Bill MakuwaV35M Striders of Croydon
2629:49Jon LadleySENMJack RutherfordWalton
2729:56Matt ReedSENM Walton
2829:58Clayton PayneSENM Epsom & Ewell
2929:59Simon RowlesSENM Clap
3030:07Matthew MorganV35MMatthew MorganStriders of Croydon
3130:13Alastair LockeSENM Dulwich
3230:14Ben OsbornV35M Stragglers
3330:25Keiran AllenV35M Ful-On TC
3430:28James YoungV35M Wimbledon Windmilers
3530:29Dominic MastersSENM Ful-On TC
3630:30Thomas ClaracqV40M Ful-On TC
3730:37James AdamsSENMMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
3830:38Wayne LashleySENM Dulwich
3930:39Philip BearmanV50M St. Mary's Richmond/Walton
4030:46Mark HaworthSENM Wimbledon Windmilers
4130:47Lee FlanaganV40M Striders of Croydon
4230:51James BerresfordV35M Clapham Chasers
4330:57Will ClarkSENM Epsom & Ewell
4430:59Euan LeesV40M Ful-On TC
4531:00Ben DarlowSENMBen DarlowGuildford & Godalming
4631:01Tal RamsayU23MJohn MontgomeryClapham Chasers
4731:05Justin MacenhillV40M Striders of Croydon
4831:08Will CollinsSENM Taunton/B2P Triathlon Club/Guildford & Godalming
4931:08Nathan MartinSENMMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming/Wharfedale
5031:10Bryn ReynoldsSENMDavid ChalfenClapham Chasers
5131:16Edwin MccormackSENM Dulwich
5231:25Henry Keighley ElstubV40M Wimbledon Windmilers
5331:27Charles LoundV45M Dulwich
5431:33Matt CarlisleSENMAndrew HobdellClapham Chasers
5531:34Nick BurkittV40M Clapham Chasers
5631:39Simon NewtonV40M Wimbledon Windmilers
5731:41Gavin MegawV35MMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
5831:45Ben FriendSENMMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
5931:50Brian CroninSENM Clapham Chasers/Ireland
6031:53Simon AmbrosiV35M Striders of Croydon
6131:58James HarveyV40M Walton
6231:59Reuben McGregorSENM Clapham Chasers/Leicester Tri
6331:59Damian MacEnhillV40M Striders of Croydon
6432:10Freddie LeathamSENM Ful-On TC
6532:14Roy ReederV45M Stragglers
6632:18Jason ParrishV40M Ful-On TC
6732:22Stuart FlackV40M Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets
6832:26Ian LilleyV40M Dulwich
6932:29Richard BaggottSENM Stragglers
7032:33Graham BellSENM Wimbledon Windmilers
7132:36Matthew StoneV50M Striders of Croydon
7232:43Rajiv RatanSENM Guildford & Godalming
7332:46Gary SalmonSENMKeith ScofieldClapham Chasers
7433:00Marc WoodallSENM Guildford & Godalming
7533:03James HamiltonV40M Wimbledon Windmilers
7633:06Paul DevineV35M Dulwich
7733:08Raymond NgaiSENM Wimbledon Windmilers
7833:09James BaggottSENMMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
7933:12Eberhard PrillV50M Dulwich/Germany
8033:12Simon PannellV50M Striders of Croydon
8133:13Dan MarshmanV40M Clapham Chasers
8233:14Paul SandersonV55M Guildford & Godalming
8333:18Matthew HillsSENM Guildford & Godalming
8433:27James BartosikSENM Walton
8533:30Rob MarcusV35M Walton
8633:31Mike WilliamSENM FOTri
8733:34Andy WyattSENM Clap
8833:35James RogersSENM Clap
8933:40Malcolm FletcherV55M Stragglers
9033:44Simon BrazilV45M Stragglers
9133:47Richard Lee-SmithV40M Striders of Croydon
9233:50Andy PerksV40M Striders of Croydon
9334:06Gareth PritchardV45M Stragglers
9434:08Daniel JohnsonV45MDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell
9534:14Colin HannSENM Striders of Croydon
9634:16Rob MyringSENMRob MyringGuildford & Godalming/Arena 80
9734:22Chris NessV40MJack RutherfordWalton
9834:29Chris de MaunySENM Walton/Hailsham
9934:33Barry WhiteV40M Striders of Croydon
10034:37Chris MortonV45M Striders of Croydon
10134:38Gordon BerryV35M Wimbledon Windmilers
10234:48James CarterV35M Epsom & Ewell
10334:49Ross McLeodV35M Clapham Chasers
10434:54Francis KungV40M Ful-On TC
10534:55Phil McelhinneyV45M Wimbledon Windmilers
10634:58Luke CareySENM Ful-On TC
10735:01Rob CopeV40M Dulwich
10835:12Nigel RothwellV45M Stragglers
10935:23Alistair GibsonV40MMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
11035:31Andrew MilneSENM Clapham Chasers
11135:37Mike MannV65M Dulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans
11235:40Mark FosterV45M Dulwich
11335:43Mark GoodwinSENM Epsom Oddballs
11435:43Hugh BalfourV60M Dulwich
11535:45Simon WebsterV35M Striders of Croydon
11635:53Darren WoodsSENM Striders of Croydon
11735:55Craig NicolV45M Wimbledon Windmilers
11835:56Jeffrey ButlerV45M Epsom & Ewell
11936:03Jim DowsettV40M Dulwich
12036:07Nick BrownV45M Stragglers/Unattached
12136:09Stephen CoxV45M Wimbledon Windmilers
12236:10Paul HeaveyV35M Clapham Chasers
12336:10Daniel PowellV40M Clapham Chasers
12436:11Greg WilliamsSENM Striders of Croydon
12536:16Andrew BakerSENM Guildford & Godalming
12636:31Philip LeavyV35M Ful-On TC
12736:40Andrew TaylorSENM Serpentine/Guildford & Godalming
12836:41Peter ColwillV55M Stragglers
12936:46Mike HindleySENM Clapham Chasers
13037:01Mark KellyV45M Striders of Croydon
13137:12Andy HoyleSENM Ful-On TC
13237:16Jon ParryV35M Stragglers
13337:26David BellV50M Wimbledon Windmilers
13437:32Martin DoubleV35M Dulwich
13537:45Abu-turab BharwanaV40M Stragglers
13637:55Timothy HugginsV40M Stragglers
13738:07Cameron SmithV40M Ful-On TC
13838:34Mark BentonV40M Ful-On TC
13938:41Jose LopezSENM Ful-On TC
14038:57Mark SempersV35M Ful-On TC
14139:19Matt LythellSENM Guildford & Godalming
14239:39Bill ArburyV45M Epsom & Ewell
14339:47Graham BallV65M Wimbledon Windmilers
14439:50Tony RichardsV45M Epsom & Ewell
14539:58Phil RokerV45M Ful-On TC
14640:18Simon CheethamV55M Wimbledon Windmilers
14740:42Paul LaceySENMPaul LaceyLordshill
14841:51Joby ThomasV40M Stragglers
14942:23Martin NormanU23MMartin NormanWalton
15042:52Desmond EdwardsSENM Dulwich
15143:22Brynmor FranckeV35M Walton
15247:20Malcolm HowardV65M Walton