2XU Surrey Men's League Division 1 External Results
Richmond Park
7 Feb 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 28:39Paskar OworSENM  Belgrave/Uganda
2 28:56John GilbertSENM  Kent
3129:07Christopher GreenwoodV40M  Kent
4 29:20Kevin QuinnV35M  South London
5 29:43Ryan EvansSENM  South London
6 29:51Howard BristowV35M Allison BentonBrighton & Hove/Thames Hare & Hounds
7 29:52Gus UptonSENM Will CockerellBelgrave
8 29:53Ben HardingSENM Kenneth PikeKent/Brunel Uni London
9 29:56Neil PhillipsV35M Kenneth PikeKent/St. Mary's Uni
10 29:58Simon WurrV35M  Herne Hill/Thames Hare & Hounds
11 30:05Alan BarnesV35M  Herne Hill/Stock Exchange
12 30:14Frederick SlemeckSENM Philip O'DellHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni
13 30:18James McMullanSENM  Thames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill/Epsom Oddballs/Hun
14 30:20Jeff CunninghamSENM  Herne Hill
15 30:21Andrew LawrenceSENM  Morpeth/Highgate/Thames Hare & Hounds
16 30:23Andrius JakseviciusSENM  Belgrave/Lithuania
17 30:25Gordon PearceSENM  Kingston & Poly/Thames Hare & Hounds
18 30:27Nick BundleV35M  Belgrave
19 30:29James HoadU23M Philip O'DellBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds
20 30:30Edward CatmurSENM  Thames Hare & Hounds
21 30:33Ben ToomerSENM  Hercules Wimbledon/Imperial College
22 30:38Paul RodgersSENM  REI
23230:39Simon CoombesV40M Tony SimmonsHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County
24 30:40James ConnorSENM Kenneth PikeKent/Brunel Uni London
25 30:41Martin ShoreV35M  Thames Hare & Hounds
26 30:47Matthew SharpV35M Maurice SharpHercules Wimbledon
27 30:48Tim LawrenceSENM Pauline AshKent
28 30:48Tom WalkerSENM  SLH
29130:48Ben ReynoldsV50M  Thames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge/Veterans
30 30:51Eirin McDaidSENM  Ranelagh
31 30:51Kieran WhiteSENM  H/W
32 30:55Mark PlackettU23M Mark PlackettCroydon
33 30:56Gary LaybourneSENM  South London
34 30:57Nick LongleySENM  KEN
35331:01Neil ChisholmV40M  Thames Hare & Hounds
36 31:10Pat CanavanSENM  South London
37 31:14Jackson CreeganSENM  Gateshead/Ranelagh
38 31:16Robert DrakeSENM  South London
39 31:17Jonathan CornishU23M Tom KingHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University
40 31:21Joe CroftSENM  South London
41 31:26Joe ClarkSENM  Hercules Wimbledon/Barnes
42 31:31Tim ElseySENM  Herne Hill/Dorking & Mole Valley
43431:34Andrew WeirV45M  Thames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill
44 31:38Peter LightingSENM  Kent
45 31:40Nic GouldSENM Nic GouldThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon
46 31:42Jack HillierSENM  Wycombe/Durham Uni/Herne Hill
47 31:46Mohammed IsmailSENM  Herne Hill/Serpentine
48531:49Ryan HarrisV40M  Reigate Priory
49631:52Phil SandersV40M  Kent
50 31:53Billy CasserleySENM  South London
51731:56Stuart MajorV40M Stuart MajorSouth London/Thames Hare & Hounds
52 31:59Alex McIntoshSENM  Thames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni
53132:06Joe LyneU20M Michael HutchinsonSouth London
54832:10Will CockerellV40M Will CockerellBelgrave
55 32:14Alister MosesV35M  Reigate Priory/Shaftesbury Barnet
56 32:15 HewittSENM  THH
57232:17Jake EnglishU20M Matthew KiernanCroydon
58332:17Barnaby WoodsU20M  Hercules Wimbledon
59 32:20Robert TuerSENM  Hercules Wimbledon
60 32:24Tim AlexanderV35M  Kent
61232:27David RobinsonV50M  Herne Hill
62 32:30David LongleySENM  Kent
63 32:34Liam HatcherSENM  South London
64 32:38Glyn ParryV35M  Kent
65932:41Trevor MaguireV45M  Ranelagh/St. Mary's Richmond
66 32:43Jock WilsonSENM  KEN
67 32:44Joe GaleSENM  Stragglers/Thames Hare & Hounds
681032:45Brian Thursby-PelhamV40M  Thames Hare & Hounds/Letterkenny, IRL/Ireland
69 32:46Ted MockettV35M  Ranelagh
701132:49Peter HaarerV40M  RAN
71 32:50Phil GlynnSENM  H/W
72 32:53Matthew MunroV35M  Herne Hill
73 32:54Alex BellewSENM  H/W
74 32:58George LongworthSENM  H/W
75 32:59Phil KillingleyV35M  Ranelagh/Oxford Uni
761233:00Stuart FraserV40M  H/W
77333:02Vic MaughnV50M  Herne Hill/Veterans
78 33:05Simon ManningSENM  South London
79 33:14Jordan MungovanSENM  Ranelagh
80 33:17Richard MathieSENM  Kent/Imperial College
811333:19Stuart BeaneyV40M  Kent
821433:20Stephen WhiteheadV40M  Ranelagh
83 33:21Alexi Calvet-AnsariSENM  H/W
841533:24Kris DavidsonV40M  Ranelagh
85 33:27Stephen BassV35M  Reigate Priory
86 33:35Sean FitzpatrickSENM  Herne Hill
87 33:37Fergus ScholesSENM  BEL
88 33:37David BrownSENM  Croydon
89 33:41David GrimaSENM  H/W
90 33:42Alex HobleySENM  Herne Hill
91 33:44Ian KentonSENM  Ranelagh
921633:46John SmallwoodV40M  REI
93 33:52Andrew WalkerV35M Andrew WalkerReigate Priory
94 33:58Russ McDonaldSENM  HHH
95 34:01James WhistlerSENM  Ranelagh/Birmingham Uni
96434:05Peter ClarkeV50M  Hercules Wimbledon
971734:10Jonathan RatcliffeV45M  Herne Hill/Kent
98534:12Knut HegvoldV50M  Belgrave/Hercules Wimbledon/Norway
99 34:16Louis Waterman EvansSENM  HHH
100 34:17Fraser LoganSENM  Belgrave/Central
101 34:19Doug MortonSENM  Belgrave
102 34:22Simon ThompsonV35M Mark WhiteHerne Hill/New Zealand
1031834:28Tom WebbV45M  Kent
104634:33Neil ReisslandV50M  South London
105 34:34Arif MeraliSENM  Kent/Ravens City of London
106 34:36David LawleySENM  Ranelagh
1071934:40Peter LeeV40M  H/W
108 34:41Andrew GriggSENM Mark WhiteHerne Hill
1092034:41Alan BurnV45M Mike FleetCroydon
110 34:47Rowley MerricksSENM  Thames Hare & Hounds
111 34:47Glenn BardenSENM Matthew KiernanCroydon
112 34:53Fred ManningSENM  South London
113 34:54Andrew ScuttsSENM  KEN
114 34:55Oliver Brodrick-WardV35M  Thames Hare & Hounds
115 35:13Nick RobertsSENM  KEN
116 35:33Mark HerbertSENM  Ranelagh
117 35:36Frank WardSENM  BEL
118 35:49Marc SnaithV35M  Ranelagh/St. Mary's Richmond
119735:54Bob CreedV55M  Crawley/Herne Hill
120 35:59Alexander MarksSENM Mark WhiteHerne Hill
1212136:14Mohsin HarharaV45M  Croydon
122836:19David OgdenV55M  South London
123936:21Richard HolmeV50M  Ranelagh
1242236:27Stewart BondV40M  H/W
1251036:29John FossV55M  South London
1262336:56Neil AikmanV40M Neil AikmanCroydon
127 36:58Mark LynchV35M  Croydon
128 37:12Matthew KiernanSENM  Croydon
1292437:16Mark WhiteV40M Mark WhiteHerne Hill
1301137:39Colin OxladeV55M  Croydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne
131 38:04Michael FosterSENM  BEL
1322538:09Gordon LillyV40M  H/W
133 38:16Daniel ReesSENM  Kent
134138:23Barry AttwellV60M  South London
135 38:31Ian MacdonaldSENM  H/W
1362638:33Gavin LawrenceV40M Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
137 38:35Victor RaySENM  Hercules Wimbledon
138438:41Patrick BewU20M  South London
139 38:42Simon WoodleyV35M  Hercules Wimbledon
1402738:42Jamie FreelandV40M  South London
1412838:51Stewart AndersonV40M  RAN
1421238:53Ian BurksV50M  Reigate Priory
1432938:58Tom CheethamV45M  Hercules Wimbledon
1441339:09Bernie HutchinsonV50M  KEN
1453039:17Bruce McLarenV40M  RAN
1461439:22Frank WoodV50M  Hercules Wimbledon
1471539:28Alistair MortonV45M  South London
148 39:56Damien WilsonV35M Mark WhiteHerne Hill
1493140:06Mark LivingstoneV45M Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
1501640:30Neil James HamiltonV50M Sue CarnellReigate Priory
1513240:44Nick ParkV40M  Kent
1523340:46David TaylorV40M  Reigate Priory
1533441:03Andrew ClarkV40M  Reigate Priory
1541741:14Richard ClarkV50M  H/W
1553541:25Gary FordeV45M Maurice SharpHercules Wimbledon
1561841:30Ted AstonV50M  KEN
1573641:35Andrew Del NevoV45M  Croydon/Southern Counties Vets
1581941:43Neil Gordon-OrrV50M  Kent
1592041:51Jim ZapleV50M  HHH
1602141:56Matthew SaundersV55M  South London
161242:19Valdis PauzersV60M  Herne Hill
1622242:23Paul WaltersV50M  Reigate Priory
1633743:44Marcelo FortesV40M Mark WhiteHerne Hill
1642344:17Don AndersonV50M  BEL
165 44:30Harley MillerSENM  H/W
1662444:35Keith BrownV55M  Croydon
1672544:46Nick FeakinsV50M  REI
1682645:39Tim CookeV55M  South London
1692746:33Dave OrchardV50M  H/W
1702847:00Malcolm WoodmanV50M  Reigate Priory
171347:24Norman HemmingV60M  Croydon
1723848:51Spencer LaneV40M  KEN
173449:13Peter FordhamV60M  Ranelagh
174 71:25Richard WestonV65M  Thames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1114:20Alex YeeU17M2Kenneth PikeKent
2215:48James LyneU17M1Guy HoldenSouth London
3115:53Mohamed MohamudU15M-2James McDonaldHerne Hill
4215:58Laurie PopeU15M-1 South London
5316:12Jack CollinsU17M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
6316:14Owen BoydU15M-1Maureen HancockSutton & District
7416:18Benjamin StandageU17M2 Epsom & Ewell
8516:23Adam SeaburyU17M2 Epsom & Ewell
9416:30Sam ShawU15M-2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
10516:31Ben TattersU15M-2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon/Middlesex Schs
11616:33Char HarharaU17M  CRO
12616:35Zachary PurnellU15M-2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
13716:36Matthew GibbonsU17M1Guy HoldenHercules Wimbledon/South London
14816:39Tom LowryU17M1 Dorking & Mole Valley
15916:53Alex GurteenU17M1 Epsom & Ewell
16716:57Paul ChalobahU15M-1James McDonaldHerne Hill
171016:58Alex LyneU17M1Guy HoldenSouth London
18817:05Henry SilversteinU15M-2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
191117:09Oliver DeanU17M1 Dorking & Mole Valley
201217:10Matt PharaohU17M2 Walton
21917:11Eitan OrensteinU15M-2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
221017:12Ewan BateU15M-2Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
231117:13Fred GeenU15M-2 Dorking & Mole Valley
241217:19Sam BarkerU15M-2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
251317:23Josh HathawayU15M-2Andrew KennardWalton
261417:29Kieran DesmondU15M-2 Stragglers
271517:33Henry StiffU15M-1 South London
281617:37Thomas Rigard-AsquithU15M-1 Herne Hill
291717:40Charlie FeinsonU15M-1Andrew KennardWalton
301317:55Conor WatmoughU17M1 South London
311817:56Jamie WestU15M-1Andrew KennardWalton
321417:59Dane LawrenceU17M1 Croydon
331918:10Harry HorsmanU15M-2 Stragglers
342018:15Kieran AllinsonU15M-1 Walton
352118:35Joe BrooksU13M-3 South London
362218:36Joel CruywagenU15M-1 Herne Hill
372318:47James KellyU15M  DMV
381518:51Adam BloxsomeU17M1 Woking
391619:03Jack AdorjanU17M1Maureen HancockSutton & District
402419:20Mark JacobyU15M-1Andrew KennardWalton
412519:26James FordeU15M-2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
422619:29Jake WakelingU15M-1 Walton
432719:46Benjamin RolfeU15M-2 Woking
441719:50Matthew Houghton T20/F20U17M2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell
452820:32Shea SalviU15M-2 Dorking & Mole Valley
461821:11Jack WintourU17M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:54Oscar MillardU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
2 16:35Oliver CoppellottiU13M2 Walton
3 16:37Jaden KennedyU13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
4 17:07Jack SimpsonU13M2Maureen HancockSutton & District
5 17:14Thomas BlameyU13M1 Guildford & Godalming
6 17:21Joe PalmerU13M1 Dorking & Mole Valley
7 17:23Jack GoodmanU13M2 Dorking & Mole Valley
8 17:41Jacob AlleyU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
9 17:41Ben BlameyU13M1 Guildford & Godalming
10 17:46Joe SealU13M1Guy HoldenSouth London
11 17:48Jack GemmellU11M-1Andrew KennardWalton
12 17:49Alex FerriU13M2 Herne Hill
13 17:57Sebastian CookU13M1 Guildford & Godalming
14 18:00Daniel IllisU13M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
15 18:10Ben MarksU13M2Ben KennardWalton
16 18:13Alfie Louis JonesU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
17 18:18George TrimmU13M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
18 18:33Mohammed AliU13M3James McDonaldHerne Hill
19 18:47Jacob HarrisonU11M-1James McDonaldHerne Hill
20 18:51Edward DawsonU13M2 Walton
21 18:52Jacob JsolonU13M  HHH
22 19:00Toby ReynoldsU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
23 19:01Daniel HorseyU13M1 Walton
24 19:04Oliver BrightU13M1Spenser LaneKent
25 19:06Michael CottrillU13M3Andrew KennardWalton
26 19:10Ned CraddockU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
27 19:15Antony BariscaU13M  HHH
28 19:23Benjamin HarrisonU11M-1James McDonaldHerne Hill
29 19:27Cameron SmithU13M2 Dorking & Mole Valley
30 19:28John SpillaneU13M1 Dorking & Mole Valley
Page: 1 2