Destination Basingstoke Hampshire League External Results
Reading
10 Jan 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 27:41Danny DavisU23M Philip TownsendLeeds City/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & Dis
2 27:45Ian BaileyU23M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3 27:47Alexander TeutenU23M Roderick LockCity of Portsmouth/Southampton Uni
4 27:49Matthew RevierSENM Roderick LockSouthampton
5 28:10Daniel ThorneSENM Rob McKimReading AC/Brunel Uni London
6 28:43Jonathon RobertsU23M Rob McKimReading AC/Southampton Uni
7 28:45Alex Wall-ClarkeSENM Tony FernSouthampton/Loughborough Students
8 28:57Tom AustinU23M Mark PauleyPoole AC
9 29:03Jermaine MaysSENM  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
10129:04Jack RoweU20M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
11 29:05Jamie KnappSENM Allison BentonSouthampton/Loughborough Students
12229:10Rowan PreeceU20M Charlotte FisherTaunton/St. Mary's Uni
13 29:12Simon HeathSENM  Reading AC
14329:14Brendan O'ConnorU20M Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants
15429:20Matthew ArnoldU20M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
16529:38Ben BradleyU20M Craig WinrowAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
17 29:42Dave RaganSENM Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni
18 29:46Jack GregoryU23M Rob McKimReading AC/Southampton Uni
19 29:52M BecettSENM  Southampton
20 29:59James BakerV35M James BakerChichester
21 30:02Christopher HiltonU23M Tony FernSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni
22 30:03Luc JollySENM Rob McKimReading RR/Reading AC
23130:03Alexander HamiltonV40M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
24 30:05Tony CarterSENM  Tyne Bridge/Reading RR
25 30:07Mark WorringhamV35M  Reading RR
26 30:15Matt HibberdSENM Roderick LockSouthampton
27630:21Zack LahlalU20M Neil TolfreyVictory/Havant
28 30:24Stephen ReidU23M Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students
29730:24Calum UptonU20M David VosserWinchester
30 30:28Josh ColeSENM  Bournemouth/Durham Uni
31130:30Scott Smith-BannisterV50M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve
32830:36Macgregor CoxU20M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
33230:47Mark SymesV45M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
34 30:58William DaviesSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
35 30:59Simon MunroSENM Simon MunroBournemouth
36931:06Tommy TreesU20M Rob McKimReading AC
371031:10Daniel MulryanU20M  Poole Runners/Oxford Uni
38 31:20Anthony ClarkSENM  Bournemouth
39 31:23Ian DebnamSENM Alan CoveneyWinchester
40331:39Sean HolmesV40M Richard FrancisOverton
41 31:48Robert WakefieldSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
42 31:54Joseph KirtonU23M Mick WoodsCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni
43 31:56Oliver NokesSENM Oliver NokesVictory/Royal Navy
44 31:59Matthew GordonU23M Michael WilliamsHavant
451132:11Ryan WalbridgeU20M Ian KennedyWimborne
46432:13Lee TolhurstV40M Richard FrancisOverton/Andover
471232:14Luca ChiossoneU20M Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Portsmouth Uni
48 32:17Rupert ShuteV35M  Reading RR
49 32:18Richard BatchelorV35M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Veterans
50 32:21Tim ShermanSENM Jonathan TiltSouthampton
51 32:23Edward StockdaleU23M Rob McKimReading AC
52 32:23Chris NeilU23M Helen DobinsonAndover/Bath Uni
531332:25Brogan McCawleyU20M  Camberley
54 32:26Martin BroderickSENM  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
55 32:28Brian UnderwoodV35M  Poole AC
56532:32Jim BennettV40M Peter HaynesSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets
57 32:33David CrossSENM  Poole Runners
58 32:33Matt SuterU23M David LeachLewes/Victory/Haywards Heath
591432:34Tom CullyU20M Peter HaynesSouthampton
60632:35Lance NortcliffV40M  Reading RR
61 32:39Mark SaundersV35M  Reading RR
62 32:42Michael GatesSENM  Poole AC
63 32:51Robert TanSENM Rob McKimReading RR/Reading AC
641532:53Laurence SkidmoreU20M  Reading AC
65732:54Chris DeweyV45M Helen DobinsonAndover
66 33:06Robin CopestickV35M  Bournemouth
67833:10Paul GaylorV45M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
68933:21Steve BrettV40M Helen DobinsonAndover
691033:24Steven HaggertyV45M  Wight Tri/Southampton
70 33:26Paul MitchinsonV35M Neil TolfreyVictory/Havant
71 33:27Ross SmithV35M  Bournemouth
721133:29Darren BradleyV45M Darren BradleyCamberley
73 33:36Boe HarperSENM  Stubbington Green
741233:38Nigel RogersonV40M  Poole AC
751333:47Ian LukeV40M  Poole Runners
76 33:50James TeutenSENM  City of Portsmouth/Imperial College
771433:56Zippy GriceV40M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
78 34:08Bruce ThomasSENM Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
79 34:13Adrian FautlyU20M  Horsham Blue Star/Portsmouth Uni
80 34:14R O'BrianSENM  Reading Roadrunners
811534:19Chris ChambersV45M Chris ChambersEastleigh RC
82234:21John GoreV50M  Winchester
831634:24Edward GurneyV40M  Winchester
841734:26James RatcliffeV45M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
85 34:31Alex HurrellU23M  Portsmouth Uni
86134:33Douglas BriscoV60M  Andover/Army
87334:40N O'DowdV50M  Eastleigh RC
88 34:43J ColeSENM  Reading Roadrunners
89434:47Leslie CupisV50M  Ryde
90534:50Chris HallV50M  Stubbington Green
91634:50Jonathan PrestV50M  Winchester
921834:53Neil GlendonV40M  Overton
93 34:55Max ToveySENM  University of Portsmouth
94 34:55James WallaceV35M  Hart/Fleet & Crookham
95 34:56Peter SansomeV35M  Winchester
96 34:57Mark HayterSENM Noel O'DowdEastleigh RC
97 34:58Tom BlackwellV35M  Ryde
981934:59Fergal DonnellyV40M  Reading RR
992035:05Peter MitchellV40M  Winchester
1002135:06Robert CarterV40M  Winchester
1012235:09Stuart SearleSENM  Overton
102 35:17Robert MurraySENM  Hardley
103 35:30Jaime Del CampoSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
104 35:40Rohan ChaffeySENM  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
105 35:44Adam CowlardSENM  University of Portsmouth
106 35:45Richard Guy SmithV35M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
1072335:47Keith VallisV45M  Overton
108 35:47Daniel BlackSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1092435:54Keith CurwoodV40M  Wight Tri
1101636:02Roland BaxterU20M  Portsmouth Uni
1112536:07Richard CliffordV40M  Overton
1122636:11Brendan CottrellV40M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
113 36:12Ashley MiddlewickSENM  Reading RR
114736:14Nicholas KenchingtonV50M  Bournemouth
115 36:20S WhitlockSENM  Overton Harriers
1162736:26Peat AllanV45M  Winchester
117 36:33Matthew HarwoodV35M Julie RayfieldReading AC
118 36:37Darren StevensV35M  Reading AC
1192836:39Andrew KellawayV45M  Hardley
1201736:40Edward NaishU20M  City of Salisbury
121236:43G RennieV60M  Reading Roadrunners
1222936:47Andrew McDonaldV40M  Reading AC
1233036:50Nigel DukeV45M  Fleet & Crookham
124 36:50Rob RallsV35M Tony FernSouthampton
1253136:54A ChalwinV40M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
126 37:00Ian GiggsSENM  Reading RR
1271837:06Chris WilsonU20M  University of Portsmouth
128837:15Stephen HortonV50M  Poole AC
1293237:16Dimitri ElenisV40M  New Forest Runners
1303337:17Mickael HegesippeV40M  Sandhurst/Fleet & Crookham
131337:34Tony DaviesV60M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Welsh Masters
1323437:39Andrew DriverV45M  Fleet & Crookham
133 37:41Nicholas HowardSENM  Reading AC
134937:45David SullivanV50M  Eastleigh RC
1351937:48Ollie JonesU20M  Portsmouth Uni
1363537:50Terry WeggV45M Terry WeggBasingstoke & Mid Hants
1373638:12Andrew HislopV45M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
138 38:24T ClementsSENM  Stubbington Green Runners
1393738:29J CoulsonV40M  Winchester & District
140 38:37Mike BoucherV35M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1413838:40P SandilandV40M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
142 38:45Adrian SmithSENM  University of Portsmouth
143 38:53Mike CowhamSENM  Bournemouth
1441038:53David SymmondsV50M  Havant
1453938:54Peter Kingswell-FarrV50M  Wimborne
1464038:55Steve CoxV45M  Bournemouth
1474138:58Rich JacksonV40M  Fleet & Crookham
1481138:59Tim BennettV50M  Andover
1491239:03Ian BanksV50M  Hardley
150439:08Alan LewisV60M  Poole Runners
1514239:16Matt LaneV45M  Winchester
152539:33Mick AnglimV65M  Hardley
1534339:36John BlakeV40M  Stubbington Green
1544439:39D FiddesV40M  Reading Roadrunners
1554539:51Toren GraingerV45M  Camberley
156639:51David PilbeamV60M  Totton
1574639:59T HewittV40M  City of Portsmouth
158 40:01Ryan WhatlingU23M Ryan WhatlingPortsmouth Uni
1594740:30Andrew PatonV45M  Liss
160 41:00James DobsonSENM  Havant
1614841:15Ben O'ConnorV45M  Fleet & Crookham
1624941:22D CoxV40M  Reading AC
1635041:28John CollisV40M  Liss
1641341:39Simon John HarveyV50M  Camberley
1651441:44B JonesV50M  Eastleigh RC
166 41:46William ThrowerV35M  Farnborough Playing Fields Association
1675142:01N CraneV40M  Stubbington Green Runners
168 42:05Ian MuirSENM  University of Portsmouth
169 42:06Dominic MaleU20M  Waverley
1701542:27Andrew WrightV50M  Victory
1711642:33Simon HarveyV50M  Winchester
172 42:36S JaySENM  Ryde Harriers
1735242:48Gary DomoneyV40M  City of Salisbury
1745342:52Richard DaviesV45M  Wimborne
1755442:57Gerard O'DriscollV50M  Reading AC/Ireland
1761743:00Malcolm LaveryV50M  Havant
1772043:13M GeorgeU20M  University of Portsmouth
178743:34Ian GrahamV65M  Bournemouth
179843:39Steve DunfordV65M  Wessex RR
180943:47Roger HillV60M  Fleet & Crookham
1815543:56Craig David EvansV40M  Andover
1821844:01Ken BeakV50M  Ryde
1831944:02Adrian MudleV55M  Hardley
1841044:05Colin JonesV60M  Eastleigh RC
1855644:08A AtkinsonV40M  Reading Roadrunners
1862044:29P CarterV50M  Hardley Runners
1872145:06Steve HardyV50M  Liss Runners
1882245:45Paul G HineV50M  Wimborne
1892345:57Andrew LealV50M  Ryde
1905746:13R ReynoldsV40M  Eastleigh RC
191 46:19Riaan FerreiraSENM  Aldershot, Farnham & District
1925846:35P HiggsV40M  Reading Roadrunners
1932447:01Andy SmerdonV50M  Fleet & Crookham
1945947:28Alexander J BangertV40M  Victory
1956048:34J DyerV40M  Havant
1966148:47Peter CornesV45M  Poole AC
1972548:49Ian KennedyV55M  Wimborne
1996250:15Stuart LunnV40M Julie RayfieldReading AC
2006350:19David McAdamV45M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
1982650:54Shaun GrievesV50M  Totton
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 17:36Nathan GibsonU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2 17:39Rian McCawleyU17M2 Camberley
3 17:43Jason SotheranU17M2Ian KennedyWimborne
4 18:08Sam CostleyU17M1 Southampton
5 18:11James HeneghanU17M1David VosserWinchester
6 18:23Luke PowellU17M1Bill TindellSouthampton
7 18:34Peter CookU17M1Rob McKimReading AC
8 18:36Dan RickardsU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
9 18:38Piers CopelandU17M1Ian KennedyWimborne
10 18:51Sam MetcalfU17M1 Isle of Wight
11 18:53Michael IllotU17M  Isle of Wight
12 18:56Jaymee DomoneyU17M1Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury
13 18:58Alex SuttonU17M1 Reading AC
14 19:04Bryn SmithU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
15 19:07Isaac FarnworthU17M1Roderick LockReading AC
16 19:21Tom FreemanU17M1 Poole AC
17 19:24Michael LennonU17M1Rob McKimReading AC
18 19:29Connor LopezU17M1Richard GearsNew Forest Runners
19 19:35Dylan BardellU17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
20 19:40Michael AndersonU17M2Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
21 19:40Daniel TrickettU17M2Mark PauleyPoole AC
22 19:57Toby RoeU17M1Alex BuddCity of Portsmouth
23 20:04Aidan PierceU17M2 Isle of Wight
24 20:18Sam DaviesU17M1Ian KennedyWimborne
25 20:42Sebastian HearnU17M1 Bournemouth
26 21:05Jacob LewisU17M1 Isle of Wight
27 21:06Ciaran MarshallU17M1 Reading AC
28 21:24Danny CroninU17M1 Fleet & Crookham
29 21:53Brandon MeredithU17M1 Bournemouth
30 22:04Brendan GeogheganU17M1 Fleet & Crookham
31 23:30Jack HarloweU17M2 Reading AC
32 25:44Matthew GerrishU17M1 New Forest Junior
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:02Thomas BourneU15M2 Wimborne
2 13:08Lachlan WellingtonU15M1 City of Portsmouth
3 13:12Alexander RodriguesU15M2Alan DriverCamberley
4 13:12Chey Blatchford-KempU15M2Rob McKimReading AC
5 13:19Dominic WillmoreU15M2Annette LewisPoole Runners
6 13:23Robbie CouplandU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
7 13:27Nick WiltshireU15M1Geoffrey BiscoeReading AC
8 13:34Marcus ShantryU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
9 13:38Joseph KelliherU15M2Bob SmithWimborne
10 13:44Sean PockneeU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
11 13:47Daniel CookeU15M2 Camberley
12 13:48Sam RoddaU15M2Rob McKimReading AC
13 13:55Max HeydenU15M1 Camberley
14 14:01Harry RichardsonU15M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
15 14:05Josh ShuterU15M2 City of Salisbury
16 14:11Harry RoeU15M1 Reading AC
17 14:20Ted YeatesU15M2 City of Portsmouth
18 14:21Keir SullivanU15M2David VosserWinchester
Page: 1 2 3