South of England AA Championships External Results
Brighton
24 Jan 15

To see full results click here
RESULTS UPDATED 26/1/15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
8KXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
126:37Abel TsegayU20M2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent/Eritrea
227:05Matthew DickinsonU20M2 Wells City/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni
327:08George DugganU20M1Peter BrenchleyTonbridge
427:14George GathercoleU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
527:24Macauley DeloU20M3Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/St. Mary's Uni
627:25Mark PearceU20M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni
727:26Christopher OlleyU20M2Mark HookwayTonbridge/Imperial College
827:28Richard AllenU20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
927:29Toby SmithU20M3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni
1027:40Rowan PreeceU20M3Charlotte FisherTaunton/St. Mary's Uni
1127:41Nyle ClintonU20M3Bryan ClintonSwindon/Brunel Uni London
1227:42Michael BartramU20M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
1327:43Callum JonesU20M3Peter MeredithCornwall/Bristol Uni
1427:44Ben PriddleU20M2Rob McKimReading AC/St. Mary's Uni
1527:46Corey De'AthU20M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
1627:48Phillip CroutU20M3Philip O'DellShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni
1727:50Jack RoweU20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
1827:57Gus CockleU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1928:07Toby ClydeU20M1 Thames Valley
2028:11Callum CharlestonU20M1Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
2128:13Thomas WrightU20M3Richard LongBexley/Medway Uni
2228:16Ben AlcockU20M3 Bedford & County/Birmingham Uni
2328:22Jack DouglasU20M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County
2428:23Peter ChambersU20M3 Croydon/UCL
2528:28Kieran YoungU20M3 Wells City/Mendip
2628:29William FullerU20M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
2728:41Andrew HeadleyU20M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County
2828:45Harry LeleuU20M1 Chichester
2928:47Ben RochfordU20M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col
3028:48Paulos SurafelU20M1Nick AndersonEnfield & Haringey/Eritrea
3128:51Dominic OliverU20M2Tim AshCity of Norwich
3228:54Jordan RoweU20M1David SmithColchester H
3328:56Aedan O'BrienU20M1Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3429:01Alex HowardU20M3Mark HookwayTonbridge/Oxford Uni
3529:11Sam Knee-RobinsonU20M2 Bedford & County/Birmingham Uni
3629:13Calum UptonU20M1David VosserWinchester
3729:17Dalton McGuiganU20M3 Shaftesbury Barnet/Finn Valley
3829:19Jordan ClayU20M1Nick ClayLeighton Buzzard
3929:21Abdi MahamedU20M1Peter HaynesSouthampton/Ethiopia
4029:24Macgregor CoxU20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4129:26Matthew CookU20M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
4229:26Kyle EllaU20M2 Great Yarmouth
4329:32Matt BrayU20M2 Bedford & County
4429:43Charlie CritchleyU20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Exeter Uni
4529:47Jack WoodsU20M1 Worthing
4629:49Zack LahlalU20M3Neil TolfreyVictory/Havant
4729:52Kieran McMorranU20M2 Bungay Black Dog/Brunel Uni London
4829:52Jake EnglishU20M3Matthew KiernanCroydon
4929:53James WooldridgeU20M1 London Heathside
5029:54Matthew SmithU20M1 City of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC
5129:56Samuel KitchenU20M1 Brighton Phoenix
5229:57Dane BlomquistU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
5329:58Callum O'NeillU20M1 Team Kennet
5430:02Matthew ArnoldU20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
5530:05William RuizU20M2Bud BaldaroBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni
5630:13Ben MatthewsU20M1Jon ArmstrongBexley
5730:15Petros SurafelU20M1Nick AndersonEnfield & Haringey
5830:34Will WhitmoreU20M1Peter MasonTonbridge/Judd School
5930:34Tom DesboroughU20M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
6030:51Peter LaingU20M1 Tonbridge
6130:55Conrad MeagherU20M3Allison BentonChichester/Sussex Uni
6230:55Ben BoxerU20M3Ty HoldenBarnet
6330:58Sam WillisU20M1 Highgate
6430:58Joseph RayU20M1Ron DawsonSouthend
6531:00Kieran GilfedderU20M3David RandallWycombe/Kingston Uni
6631:02William CorkU20M1Peter GoreCity of Norwich
6731:06Connor BindlerU20M1Connor BindlerHercules Wimbledon
6831:18Robert VallanceU20M2 Thames Valley
6931:21Tom CullyU20M1Peter HaynesSouthampton
7031:24Brogan McCawleyU20M1 Camberley
7131:25Bradley LawrenceU20M1Janet NashWycombe
7231:26Alfie GreenU20M1 Chelmsford
7331:30Alex CameronU20M2Jason MarchantDartford H
7431:36Luca ChiossoneU20M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Portsmouth Uni
7531:41Cameron KnappU20M3Mark HookwayTonbridge
7631:51George GillingwaterU20M3Gary HowellsChiltern/Birmingham Uni
7732:02Tristan GeeU20M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
7832:07Ben SendallU20M1Richard ClaessensWycombe
7932:11Connor BurfordU20M1Jason MarchantDartford H
8032:12Patrick McManusU20M1David LeachLewes
8132:15Laurence SkidmoreU20M1 Reading AC
8232:16Bashir MohamedU20M3Clarence CallenderThames Valley/Track Academy
8332:22Edward FosterU20M1Peter GoreCity of Norwich
8432:30Charlie MeadU20M1 Leighton Buzzard
8532:39Jacob Hine DU20M1Deborah SteerSt. Albans Striders
8632:44Bruce BeckettU20M1 City of Norwich
8733:18Mark CoatesU20M2 Tonbridge
8833:33Dominic Le MareU20M1Ron DawsonSouthend
8933:44Ben BrunswickU20M1Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
9033:55Samuel FennU20M1 Harrow
9134:22Ji-Min LeeU20M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
9234:27Jamie AbbissU20M3 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
9334:38Conor O'SheaU20M1 London Heathside
9434:50Andre StoneU20M1Jon ArmstrongBexley
9534:51Andrew CollinsU20M2 Highgate
9634:59MacLaine BowieU20M2 Trent Park
9735:37Daniel SzajnaU20M3 London Heathside
9835:40Naresh LoweU20M1 Brighton Phoenix
9935:49Ben HallU20M1James RobertsInvicta East Kent
10035:58Patrick BewU20M1 South London
10136:02Ross BradyU20M1 Cambridge H
10236:20Dominic SpeightU20M2Stevan DokicHillingdon/Southampton Uni
10337:14Corey OverendU20M1 Avon Valley
10437:54Jonathan HornU20M3 Watford
10538:38Pierce BoyleU20M3 Highgate/Essex Uni
10639:13Henry SnellU20M1Ron DawsonSouthend
10743:48Matthew CornesU20M1 Poole AC
10850:36Roderick CookeyU20M2Mark NewellCambridge H
8KXC SW
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
129:22Louise DamenSENW  Winchester
230:15Georgie BruinvelsSENW Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Bristol Uni/South Lo
330:46Emma MacreadySENW  Worthing/Haslemere Border
430:49Gillian SandersSENW  Ranelagh/South Africa
530:50Lizzy JanesSENW  Herts Phoenix/North Herts
631:01Melanie WilkinsSENW Will CockerellBelgrave
731:08Naomi TaschimowitzSENW Charlotte FisherTaunton/Shaftesbury Barnet
831:14Cathy AnsellSENW  Herne Hill/Imperial
931:19Hayley MunnSENW Nick AndersonWinchester
1031:29Eleanor DavisSENW John ScottNewquay RR
1131:36Nicola RogersSENW Paul JonesColchester H
1231:37Faye FullertonSENW  Havering
1331:38Rosie KeaneU23W Gordon AddisonLuton/Sheffield Uni/Dunstable
1431:41Stacey WardSENW  Herne Hill/Benfleet RC
1531:43Tracy BarlowSENW Nick AndersonThames Valley
1631:45Alex GounelasSENW  Eton Manor/Highgate
1731:52Lucy ReidU23W Richard OwenTonbridge/Durham Uni
1831:55Katy HedgethorneSENW  Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
1931:57Samantha AmendV35W Rodger HughesBelgrave
2031:58Lara BromilowSENW  Marshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamle
2132:08Charlotte FirthSENW Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC
2232:10Rachel HumphreysSENW Bud BaldaroBedford & County/North Herts
2332:17Alice BurginU23W  Bedford & County/Birmingham Uni
2432:23Victoria WalkerU23W George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni
2532:25Lucy SmithSENW  Thames Valley/Loughborough Students
2632:26Sarah PembertonSENW Sarah PembertonSerpentine
2732:30Lucy ElliottV45W  Winchester/Southern Counties Vets
2832:34Esther EvansV40W  Highgate/Thames Turbo
2932:37Alice Heather-HayesV35W  Tunbridge Wells/Tonbridge
3032:38Zoe DoyleV35W  Belgrave
3132:39Katie BingleU23W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
3232:46Claire SomertonSENW  Cambridge & Coleridge
3332:47Sue RustV35W  London Heathside
3432:52Clare ElmsV50W  Dulwich/Veterans
3532:53Kath BaileyV45W  Winchester/New Forest Runners
3632:54Tanya CroninSENW Mick WoodsMarshall Milton Keynes
3732:55Lisa Da SilvaSENW  Thames Valley
3832:59Jo KentV45W Steve ChiltonBarnet
3933:00Karen RushtonV45W  Winchester
4033:01Louise PerrioSENW Alan RoweGuernsey
4133:01Cat Foley-WraySENW Russell ProsserNene Valley
4233:07Rebekah GardinerSENW George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni
4333:11Celine MurraySENW Jacob HoweLondon Heathside/Ireland
4433:14Diane MooreV40W  Headington
4533:15Christine LathwellV35W  Luton
4633:15Kate TowertonSENW Mark ShepherdWinchester/Police
4733:21Katherine GundersenV35W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
4833:30Martha LloydSENW Paul KelseyOxford City/Guildhall School of Music & Drama/Vict
4933:35Megan RobertsSENW  Serpentine
5033:41Becky AtkinsonV35W Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bracknell Forest
5133:50Julia WedmoreU23W Mark WhiteHerne Hill
5233:54Georgina BlandU23W  Dorking & Mole Valley
5333:56Helen GraySENW Urban BettagSerpentine
5434:03Emma BurgessSENW  Highgate
5534:06Megan De SilvaSENW  Ranelagh
5634:10Victoria CarterV40W  Thames Valley/Serpentine
5734:12Claire CornwellSENW  Southend
5834:15Maggie CooperV45W  Shaftesbury Barnet
5934:24Vicky SmithSENW  Havering/Birmingham Uni
6034:26Karen EllisonSENW  Herne Hill
6134:26Josephine RhodesSENW  Belgrave
6234:33Liz BarkerV35W  Headington
6334:34Marina JohnsonSENW Andrew RobbinsSerpentine
6434:35Carole PenlingtonV40W  Blackheath & Bromley/France
6534:37Emily ArmstrongSENW Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Sheffield Uni/Norwi
6634:37Leigh JamesSENW Paula FudgeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/London Heathside
6734:44Keri MackenzieSENW  Belgrave
6834:44Naomi MitchellU23W Rob McKimReading AC/Birmingham Uni
6934:50Joanna MobedU23W  Thames Valley
7034:53Marta BagnatiSENW  Serpentine/Italy
7134:55Rachel NewsteadSENW  London Heathside
7234:57Karen MurphyV45W Steve ChiltonBarnet
7334:59Deborah SteerV50W  St. Albans Striders
7435:01Anna BonifaceSENW Anna BonifaceReading AC/Brunel Uni London
7535:04Elaine GarvicanV35W  St. Albans Striders
7635:07Melanie EdwardsSENW  Herne Hill
7735:08Rebecca BuntingSENW  London Heathside
7835:08Lara BarazzuolSENW  Lewes
7935:09Erica MartinSENW  Brighton Phoenix/Dursley
8035:11Jude CraftV40W  Headington
8135:11Alice WhileySENW  Clapham Chasers
8235:14Jacqueline RockliffeV40W  Avon Valley
8335:22Rachel GiffordU23W  Worthing/Brunel Uni London
8435:27Mary JamesV35W David KentSouth London
8535:32AN Other      
8635:35Brittany SavilleU23W Chris MarsdenWorthing/Birmingham Uni
8735:38Rosalind LeeSENW  Serpentine
8835:42Hannah WellsU23W Roger WilliamsHillingdon
8935:49Cecilia SiruffoV35W Marc WoodallGuildford & Godalming/Spain
9035:51Yasmin GoaterSENW  Guildford & Godalming/Sheffield Hallam Uni
9135:52Jennifer BradleyV35W  Serpentine/Civil Service
9235:59Jane HigginsSENW  London Heathside
9336:03Daisy HallSENW  Stubbington Green
9436:05Nicci BlandfordV40W  Southampton
9536:10Ange NorrisV50W  Dulwich
9636:15Rachel TitheradgeU23W John ClementsBrighton & Hove/Brunel Uni London
9736:20Anna CritchlowV45W  West 4/Thames Valley/Veterans
9836:26Camilla BishopV40W  Brighton & Hove/Steyning
9936:28Mary BirdSENW  Framlingham
10036:33Catherine JeremiahSENW Jacob HoweLondon Heathside/Australia
10136:37Anna ThomasSENW  Dulwich
10236:40Kate GormanV35W  Brighton Phoenix
10336:42Jenna TarrantSENW  Woking
10436:43Ellen PowellSENW  Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
10536:44Lisa Margaret ThomasV45W Maurice SharpHercules Wimbledon
10636:47Sarah PenningtonSENW Ron DawsonSouthend/Leigh on Sea
10736:50Susan FrancisV45W  Reading AC/Compton/Team Kennet
10836:52Jo EggemanSENW  Cambridge & Coleridge
10936:52Bea LafreniereV35W Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
11036:59Sarah ThomsonV35W  Ampthill & Flitwick
11137:01Susan AldridgeV40W  Crawley
11237:03Helen ListerSENW  Dulwich
11337:10Sarah BelaonSENW  Blackheath & Bromley/Benfleet RC
11437:12Nicola RichmondV40W  Dulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans
11537:14Zoe WestV40W  Southampton
11637:15Debbie TaylorV45W Gerry StevensReading AC
11737:16Angela HoweV40W  London Heathside/Fife
11837:23Karen GregorySENW  Serpentine
11937:28Stephanie HearnSENW  Medway & Maidstone/Exeter Uni
12037:30Diane HierV50W  Avon Valley
12137:32Marie Synnott-WellsV50W Marie Synnott-WellsRanelagh
12237:39Zoe WoodwardV50W  Eton Manor
12337:41Caitlin LloydSENW  Guildford & Godalming
12437:41Anoushka JohnsonV40W  Bexley
12537:42Victoria RandallSENW  Clapham Chasers
12637:43Jackie WastellV50W  London Heathside
12737:43Emma SharpSENW  Dartford H
12837:45Julia BaileySENW Julia BaileyRanelagh/Bath Uni
12937:46Anna GarnierV60W Anna GarnierThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans
13037:47Holly GillardU23W Ron DawsonSouthend
13137:51Lisa GaulSENW Lisa GaulBarnet
13237:58R BryantSENW  MEDWAY & MAIDSTONE AC
13337:59Joanna BeakSENW  Serpentine
13438:03Maggie StathamV60W  Holland Sports AC/Striders of Croydon/Oxted/Vetera
13538:03Caroline CurtisV45W  Folkestone
13638:06Bernadette HarropV40W  Medway & Maidstone
13738:08Victoria BrownV35W  Serpentine
13838:10Deanna LaforetSENW  Serpentine
13938:14Alice CampbellSENW  Trent Park
14038:22Sharon BolisterSENW  Eton Manor
14138:25Helen LockyerV50W Helen LockyerCity of Portsmouth
14238:27Alex BairdSENW  Trent Park
Page: 1 2