West Yorkshire League External Results
Leeds
2 Nov 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 27:15Tom BeanSENM  City of York/York Acorn
2127:17Ian MitchellV35M  Longwood
3 27:33Ben MarriottU23M Simon FieldingBingley/Leeds Uni
4227:43Mike BurrettV35M Philip TownsendLeeds City
5127:58Ian FisherV40M  Otley
6228:04Kim CritchleyV40M  Knavesmire
7 28:10Joshua Woodcock-ShawU23M Deborah RowlandsSpenborough/Leeds Uni
8328:18Martin GostlingV35M  Leeds City
9 28:22Matthew GrieveSENM  Pudsey & Bramley
10 28:33Frank BeresfordSENM Peter ShieldsOtley
11 28:34Chris SmithSENM Greg HullLeeds City/Leeds Uni
12 28:44David TurnbullSENM Alwyn DewhirstHolmfirth
13 28:53Craig ShearerSENM  Keighley & Craven
14128:54Martin RoscoeV50M  Leeds City
15429:00Martin HiltonV35M  Leeds City/Civil Service
16 29:10Matthew HallamSENM  Valley Striders
17 29:16Kieran ReayU23M Andrew HendersonBirtley/Leeds Beckett Uni
18129:21Conner Craig-jacksonU20M Tim AgarSkyrac
19 29:28 MidgleySENM  Bingley Harriers
20 29:30Jonathan ParkerSENM  Valley Striders
21329:33Kevin OgdenV40M  Spenborough/Hyde Park Harriers
22429:36Liam DunneV40M  Otley
23 29:47Jonathan JohnsonSENM Andrew HendersonHarrogate
24529:48Spencer RileyV40M Spencer RileyWharfedale
25629:51Andrew RobertshawV40M  Otley
26 29:53Paul WebbSENM  Settle Harriers
27529:54John HobbsV35M  Valley Striders
28629:55Dennis SpeckV35M Ian WilcockCity of York/Civil Service
29229:59Ashley PalmerU20M  Owls Leicester/Pudsey & Bramley
30 30:06Daniel FisherSENM  Valley Striders/Leeds City
31330:09Andrew SmithU20M Aaron ThomasPudsey & Bramley/York St John University
32130:14Paul NelsonV45M  Wetherby
33 30:15Chris WardSENM Jack HoweyWakefield
34730:17Trevor WilksV40M  Leeds City
35730:18Gwilym ThomasV35M  Valley Striders
36430:23Paul DavisU20M Deborah RowlandsSpenborough
37 30:23Stephen TilfordSENM  Wakefield
38 30:26Philip HewittSENM  Holmfirth
39830:26Jamie NoonV40M  Pudsey & Bramley/Otley
40230:27Martin PeaceV45M  Bingley
41 30:28John YoungSENM John YoungHarrogate
42930:29Paul FotherbyV40M  Valley Striders
431030:29Andy MayV40M  Valley Striders
44330:36Stewart MacDonaldV45M  Bingley
45530:43Robbie InghamU20M Stephen John PriestleyKendal/Leeds Beckett Uni
461130:46Ryan BarkerV40M  Halifax
47830:49Ross MclellandV35M  Denby Dale
48630:50James HaberghamU20M Andrew HendersonHalifax
49430:51Joseph KwallahV45M  Wetherby
50230:52John MasonV50M  Wakefield
51530:52Paul CrabtreeV45M  Wharfedale Harriers
521230:53Chris GibbinsV40M  Harrogate
53 30:58Christopher D DoveSENM Tim AgarSkyrac
54 30:59Simon BollandU23M Deborah RowlandsSpenborough/Kirklees
55331:00Jon HolahV50M  Pudsey & Bramley
56 31:00Jon PownallSENM  Valley Striders
57931:05Simon CollinsV35M  Knavesmire
58631:15Simon JohnsonV45M Simon JohnsonHalifax
59731:17Ciaran Wilson-BaigU20M Brian BurginHalifax
60831:21Kai SunmanU17M  Holmfirth/Clevedon
611031:23Robin OuttersidesV35M  Otley
62131:29Barry AtkinsonV55M  Knavesmire
63 31:33Chris MillerSENM  Harrogate
641331:36Gerard SkippinsV40M  Spenborough
65 31:37Ben CrowtherSENM  Halifax
66931:40Sam ConveryU20M Andrew HendersonLeeds City
671031:47Joe LawU20M  Holmfirth
68 31:50Unknown RunnerSENM  Unknown
69431:53Jerry WatsonV50M Andrew HendersonPudsey & Bramley/Thames Hare & Hounds/Valley Strid
70 32:01Alan WalshSENM  Wharfedale
71732:03Glen JohnsonV45M  Wetherby R
72832:05James TarranV45M  Valley Striders
73 32:07Craig BoggonU23M  Holmfirth
74932:08Paul GobleV45M  City of York/York Acorn
75 32:12Oliver CarterSENM  Spenborough
761032:17Dominic NurseV45M  Abbey Runners Leeds
771132:19Richard GaffeyV35M  Abbey Runners Leeds
781432:21Scott BairstowV40M Scott BairstowKeighley & Craven
791232:23Daniel ShawV35M  Holmfirth
801532:23Ian WillisV40M  Keighley & Craven
811632:25Paul SutcliffeV40M  Halifax
821132:38Darren HansonV45M  Holmfirth
831232:39Andrew MastermanV45M  Pontefract
84232:43Mark CrabtreeV55M  Halifax
851332:45Todd Dale StewartV45M  Skyrac
86332:48Paul StockburnV55M  Harrogate
871132:52Ryan NoonU20M  Pudsey & Bramley
881732:53Mike RaynesV40M  City of York
891332:56Mark BeaumontV35M Tim AgarSkyrac
901232:57David IngleU20M  Halifax
911432:57Craig PritchardV35M  Skyrac
92 32:58Martin PeckSENM  Spenborough
931432:59Tim StraughanV45M  Skyrac
941833:00Stephen CoyV40M  Ilkley
951933:01Ian OgdenV40M  Spenborough/Saltaire Striders
961533:04Kevin McMullanV45M  Valley Striders
97 33:05Rory HendersonSENM  Knavesmire
981533:07Graham LakeV35M  Otley
99533:09Martin HallV50M  Spenborough/Unattached
100 33:11Glenn ShelleySENM  Wakefield
1012033:16Gareth HumphriesV40M  Holmfirth
102433:18David WilliamsV55M  Holmfirth
1032133:25Neil ArmitageV40M  Pudsey Pacers/Pudsey & Bramley
104 33:31Jack HolderU23M  Wharfedale
1052233:31Danny ChanV40M  Knavesmire
1061333:32Eddie HinchliffeU20M Katherine FarquharHolmfirth
1071633:33Paul WindleV45M  Wetherby
1082333:34Scott DalyV40M  Pontefract
1091733:36Sean ThompsonV45M  Bingley
1101433:48Daniel SmithurstU20M John SmithurstBingley
111 33:49Gary MannSENM  Valley Striders
112 33:55Mark FallaizeSENM  Pudsey & Bramley
113 34:02Joe AlcockSENM  City of York
114634:04Mark LawV50M  Holmfirth
115734:08Martin FarranV50M  Leeds City
1162434:15Nuno César de SáV40M Tim AgarSkyrac
117834:16Mark IleyV50M  Ilkley
1181834:18Andrew ShelbourneV45M  Penistone/Holmfirth
1191934:19Hugh AllenV45M  Wakefield/Clayton le Moors
120 34:24Chris GreenU23M  Longwood/Huddersfield Uni
1212034:26Martin KirbyV45M  York Acorn
122934:29Ian LeggV50M  Wetherby
123534:29David MaycockV55M  Horsforth
1241034:34Donald KennedyV50M Ian MitchellLongwood
1252134:37Darren ParkerV45M Tim AgarSkyrac
1261634:49Roger WhitakerV35M  Wetherby R
1271735:00Jonathan RidgeV35M  Denby Dale
1282235:04Arthur ReillyV45M  Ilkley
1292335:07Vernon LongV45M  Valley Striders
1302435:07Martin HawkinsV45M Tim AgarSkyrac
1311135:08Paul GrindleyV50M  Skyrac
132 35:12David MerrittSENM  Valley Striders
133635:20Brian MillerV55M  Harrogate
1342535:21Iain AndrewsV40M  Wetherby
135735:25Mark WhitehouseV55M  Wakefield
136 35:53Josh ElderfieldU23M  Medway & Maidstone/Huddersfield Uni/Longwood
1371235:55Andy PagdinV50M  Valley Striders
1382636:00Gary WilksV40M  Ripon/Leeds City
1391336:04Keith HolderV50M  Wharfedale
1402536:15Angus GreenwoodV45M  Holmfirth
141836:21Mick CollinsonV55M  Denby Dale
142936:23Andy EvansV55M  Settle
1432636:26Dave ButlerV45M Dave ButlerPudsey Pacers
1442736:40Piers BarberV45M  Wharfedale
1452736:42Adam PartonV40M  Valley Striders
146 36:45Robert DriverSENM  Wetherby
147136:59Ian MitchellV60M  Longwood
1482837:27Richard MccleodV40M  Holmfirth
149237:33Steve CarterV60M  Keighley & Craven
1501837:40Philip EllisV35M  Denby Dale
1511437:42Paul AtkinsonV50M  Wetherby
1522837:46Steve NesbittV45M  City of York/Harrogate
1532937:47Simon ClaridgeV45M  Harrogate
1541937:53Robert WilliamsV35M  Bingley Harriers
155137:54Peter EllertonV65M  Bingley
1561538:00Steven MilnerV50M  Wharfedale
157338:02Kevin YewlettV60M  Holmfirth
1583038:06Keith JonesV45M  Wakefield
1593138:11Peter AllanachV45M  Wetherby
1602938:17Myles HoldsworthV40M  Leeds City
1611638:19Nick AngralojcV50M  Harrogate
162438:20Rob KerseyV60M  Holmfirth
163 38:24Adam HutchinsonSENM  Wetherby R
1643238:35John MerrickV45M  Bingley
165 38:39Mark CloughSENM  York Knavesmire H.
1661738:45Michael DransfieldV50M  Spenborough
1673338:54Mark GaughanV45M  Halifax
168 39:10Stephen BoddySENM  Otley
169 39:33James ScholesSENM  Longwood
1703039:40Paul HallidayV40M  Wetherby/Harrogate
171139:42Fred GibbsV75M  Bingley/Northern Vets
1722039:56Neil BaxterV35M Tim AgarSkyrac
1731840:00Steve FirthV50M  Rothwell Harriers
174540:01John WardV60M  Abbey Runners Leeds
1753140:14Lee DolmanV40M  Spenborough
1761940:31Mark SeymourV50M  Harrogate
177240:41Ian BithellV70M  Knavesmire
1783240:50Graham HarveyV40M  Skyrac
179640:52Andrew NorgateV60M  Longwood
180 41:40Geoffrey HirstSENM  Harrogate
1813442:02Heath ReillyV45M  Halifax
1823542:20Raj MadhasV45M  Wharfedale
1833642:24Grant CooperV45M  Spenborough
184343:59Jimmy MccormackV70M  Longwood
1853344:02Jeremy HoyleV40M  Holmfirth
1862144:33Adam BloomfieldV35M  Denby Dale
1872049:08Steve HeslopV50M Steve HeslopScunthorpe
188255:29Antonio CardinaleV65M  Otley
189364:54Peter AndrewsV65M  Denby Dale
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 16:04Tyler HutchinsonU17M1Ian WilcockCity of York
2 16:16Lewis ByramU17M2Katherine FarquharHolmfirth
3 16:19Robert EtheringtonU17M1 Wetherby
4 16:21Alex PagdinU17M1 Skyrac
5 16:44George MillsU17M1Joanne DayHarrogate
6 16:55Lavell PierreU17M2Katherine FarquharHolmfirth
7 16:57Chris LawU17M2Alwyn DewhirstHolmfirth/Penistone
8 17:09Toby HilleryU17M1 Wetherby
9 17:17Louis MauriceU17M1Joanne DayHarrogate
10 17:21Reece DaltonU17M1 Ripon
11 17:23Edward BeecherU17M2 Harrogate
12 17:25Seth WatermanU17M1 Holmfirth
13 17:39George GreenU17M2 Holmfirth
14 17:40Tobin RhodesU17M1 Spenborough
15 17:41Cieran O'dwyerU17M  Leeds City
16 17:41Alexander BoothU17M1 Leeds City
17 17:46Robert ThompsonU17M2 Keighley & Craven
18 17:48Dominic PetersonU17M1 Leeds City
19 18:14Nathaniel StockU17M2Thomas ReedLongwood
20 18:15Niall O'ConnellU17M1 Longwood
21 18:18Samuel BuckU17M1 Wetherby
22 18:24Jack BentleyU17M2 Halifax
23 18:37Joshua SwatmanU17M1 Pudsey & Bramley
24 18:52Elliot ThompsonU17M1 Longwood
25 18:55James AngusU17M2 Wakefield
26 19:03Tommy ThorpU17M1 Bingley
27 19:35Lewis BartholomewU17M1 Holmfirth
28 20:13Matthew HarrisonU17M2 Leeds City
29 20:35Andrew FarquharU17M1Katherine FarquharHolmfirth
30 21:07Callum PartonU17M1 Valley Striders/Unattached
31 21:11William CunninghamU17M1 Ripon
32 21:13Henry CarterU17M2Henry CarterSpenborough
33 22:20Ryan BradleyU17M1 Bingley
34 24:45Ben HaighU17M  Skyrac
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:10Matthew MerrickU15M2John MerrickBingley
2 14:25Angus McMillanU15M2Ian WilcockCity of York
3 14:26Elliot HutchinsonU15M1Ian WilcockCity of York
4 14:35Jack BrennanU15M2Joanne DayHarrogate
5 14:48James LundU15M2John DennisKeighley & Craven
6 14:59Oliver ReesU15M1 Holmfirth
7 15:02Euan BrennanU15M1Andrew HendersonIlkley
8 15:03Elliot BrettU15M1 Keighley & Craven
9 15:07Harry ShelbourneU15M2 Holmfirth
10 15:10Maurice Calton-SealU15M2Ian WilcockCity of York
11 15:18Will MarshallU15M2Philip TownsendLeeds City
12 15:25William JohnsonU15M2 Holmfirth
13 15:26Ryan WatmoughU15M1 Keighley & Craven
14 15:26Luca ParkerU15M1Ian WilcockCity of York
15 15:29Watson PeelU15M2 Halifax
16 15:35Joe HudsonU15M1 Keighley & Craven
17 15:44Luke WhiteU15M1 Longwood
18 15:45Alexander David StewartU15M2 Skyrac
19 15:46Thomas CryerU15M1 Leeds City
20 15:48Jacques MauriceU15M1Joanne DayHarrogate
21 15:56Nicky FarquharU15M1Katherine FarquharHolmfirth
22 15:59Alex Wyke-UlliottU15M2James WardmanRothwell
23 16:00George HardestyU15M2 Ilkley
24 16:03Joel HookU15M2 Halifax
25 16:04Max RoseU15M1Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield
26 16:06Joseph AmblerU15M2James WardmanRothwell
27 16:06Mark BostockU15M  Wakefield
Page: 1 2 3