West Yorkshire League External Results
Keighley
22 Nov 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 24:05Dominic EasterSENM  Leeds City/Shaftesbury Barnet
2124:10Simon DeakinV35M  Leeds City
3 24:18Tom BeanSENM  City of York/York Acorn
4 24:29Ben MarriottU23M Simon FieldingBingley/Leeds Uni
5 24:49Frank BeresfordSENM Peter ShieldsOtley
6224:49Mike BurrettV35M Philip TownsendLeeds City
7125:20Max WhartonU20M Mark GoldieHalifax/Calder Valley
8 26:06Craig ShearerSENM  Keighley & Craven
9126:10Andy BrownV40M  Bingley
10226:17Liam StedmanU20M Deborah RowlandsSpenborough
11226:18Spencer RileyV40M Spencer RileyWharfedale
12 26:18Chris ThorntonSENM Andrew HendersonSkyrac/Sheffield Hallam Uni
13326:18Martin HiltonV35M  Leeds City/Civil Service
14 26:27Matthew HallamSENM  Valley Striders
15 26:46Mark SmithSENM  Rothwell
16126:48Nicholas CharlesworthV45M  Wharfedale
17 27:01Jonathan ParkerSENM  Valley Striders
18327:03Andrew RobertshawV45M  Otley
19327:05Ossama MeslekU20M Philip TownsendLeeds City/Italy
20427:05Paul DavisU20M Deborah RowlandsSpenborough
21 27:12Jonathan JohnsonSENM Andrew HendersonHarrogate
22 27:15Philip HewittSENM  Holmfirth
23427:19John HobbsV35M  Valley Striders
24527:20Gwilym ThomasV35M  Valley Striders
25527:27Conner Craig-jacksonU20M Tim AgarSkyrac
26627:32Dennis SpeckV35M Ian WilcockCity of York/Civil Service
27427:33Paul MillgateV40M  Wetherby
28627:35Kai SunmanU17M  Holmfirth/Clevedon
29227:35Paul NelsonV45M  Wetherby
30 27:43Simon BollandU23M Deborah RowlandsSpenborough/Kirklees
31527:43Paul FotherbyV40M  Valley Striders
32 27:44Jon PownallSENM  Valley Striders
33727:52Ged CallanV35M  Bingley
34628:00Trevor WilksV40M  Leeds City
35328:02Joseph KwallahV45M  Wetherby
36128:04Jon HolahV50M  Pudsey & Bramley
37228:09John MasonV50M  Wakefield
38 28:10Nick HowardSENM Nick HowardSkyrac
39728:10Joe LawU20M  Holmfirth
40 28:17Chris RobertsSENM Peter SchofieldKnavesmire
41428:18Glen JohnsonV45M  Tadcaster/Wetherby
42828:25Ross McClellandV40M  Denby Dale
43 28:30Paul CleggSENM  Bingley
44828:31Michael AdamsU20M  Holmfirth
45728:38Chris GibbinsV40M  Harrogate
46928:40Eddie HinchliffeU20M Katherine FarquharHolmfirth
47328:49Jerry WatsonV50M Andrew HendersonPudsey & Bramley/Thames Hare & Hounds/Valley Strid
48928:51Daniel ShawV35M  Holmfirth
49528:53Martin PeaceV45M  Bingley
50828:55Christopher BeadleV40M  Holmfirth
51 28:56Craig BoggonU23M  Holmfirth
52428:57Steve WebbV50M  Valley Striders/Civil Service
53 29:03Martin PeckSENM  Roberttown
54929:09Ryan BarkerV40M  Halifax
551029:26Simon BrowneV40M  Denby Dale
561129:29Gerard SkippinsV40M  Spenborough
57 29:31John ShanksSENM  Valley Striders
581229:33Paul SutcliffeV40M  Halifax
591329:35Scott BairstowV40M Scott BairstowKeighley & Craven
60629:40Dominic NurseV45M  Abbey Runners Leeds
61 29:48Christopher D DoveSENM Tim AgarSkyrac
62729:48Darren HansonV45M  Holmfirth
631029:50Andrew BellV35M  Valley Striders
64829:57Todd Dale StewartV45M  Skyrac
651130:03Peter StephensV35M  Bingley Harriers
66930:04Dave MaguireV45M  Wharfedale Harriers
671430:09Neil BarkerV40M  Spenborough
681530:13Mike RaynesV40M  City of York
691030:16Daniel SmithurstU20M John SmithurstBingley
70130:18John EwartV55M  Holmfirth
711630:20Scott DalyV40M  Pontefract
721130:22David IngleU20M  Halifax
731230:23Ryan NoonU20M  Pudsey & Bramley
741730:23Nigel AtkinsonV40M  Keighley & Craven
751230:27Richard GaffeyV40M  Abbey Runners Leeds
761330:32Mark BeaumontV35M Tim AgarSkyrac
771830:32Stephen CoyV40M  Ilkley
781030:35Andrew ShelbourneV45M  Penistone/Holmfirth
79 30:35Richard NorgateSENM  Longwood
80 30:38Oliver CarterSENM  Spenborough
811430:42Jonathan RidgeV35M  Denby Dale
82230:43David WilliamsV55M  Holmfirth
831530:47Ian WilsonV35M  Spenborough
841130:50James TarranV45M  Valley Striders
851230:52Vernon LongV45M  Valley Striders
86 30:53Kirk HaddonSENM  Abbey Runners Leeds
871930:55Hadrian KnightV40M  Rothwell
882030:57Gareth HumphriesV40M  Holmfirth
892130:58John ParkinV40M  Bingley
901631:00Craig PritchardV35M  Skyrac
911331:02Paul WindleV45M  Wetherby
92531:06Mark IleyV50M  Ilkley
93631:07Mark LawV50M  Holmfirth
941431:08Simon VallanceV45M  Valley Striders
952231:10Nathan SmithV40M  Harrogate
96 31:12Niall BourkeSENM  Pudsey & Bramley
97 31:13Gary MannSENM  Valley Striders
981531:16Nigel BattyeV45M  Skyrac
99 31:28David MerrittSENM  Valley Striders
1001631:30Darren ParkerV45M Tim AgarSkyrac
1012331:47Ian OgdenV40M  Spenborough/Saltaire Striders
102731:49David BeecroftV50M  Rothwell
103 31:54Kevin JacksonSENM  Denby Dale
104831:55Nick AngralojcV50M  Harrogate
105331:55David MaycockV55M  Horsforth
1062432:02Iain AndrewsV40M  Wetherby
1071732:09Simon ClaridgeV45M  Harrogate
1081832:13Hugh AllenV45M  Wakefield/Clayton le Moors
1091932:14Martin HawkinsV45M Tim AgarSkyrac
1102032:15William DugganV45M  Bingley
111932:19Donald KennedyV50M Ian MitchellLongwood
112 32:32Joe AlcockSENM  City of York
113432:54Ralph BarkerV55M  Denby Dale
114133:13Ian MitchellV60M  Longwood
1152533:28Adam PartonV40M  Valley Striders
1162633:47Robert MoonV40M  Spenborough
1172133:52Arthur ReillyV45M  Ilkley
1181734:00Robert WilliamsV35M  Bingley Harriers
1191034:02Andy PagdinV50M  Valley Striders
1201134:04Paul GrindleyV50M  Skyrac
121234:06Steve CarterV60M  Keighley & Craven
1222234:16Robert BuddingV45M  Skyrac
123 34:29Richard TarregaSENM  Knavesmire
124334:40Andrew NorgateV60M  Longwood
1252734:52Richard MccleodV40M  Holmfirth
126 34:59Mark CloughSENM  York Knavesmire H.
1272335:17Dave ButlerV45M  Spenborough
128135:22Peter EllertonV65M  Bingley
129535:39Mick CollinsonV55M  Denby Dale
1302435:43John MerrickV45M  Bingley
1312835:54Myles HoldsworthV40M  Leeds City
1322936:07Lee DolmanV40M  Spenborough
1331236:14Paul AtkinsonV50M  Wetherby
1341336:26Mark SeymourV50M  Harrogate
1351437:03Michael DransfieldV50M  Spenborough
1361337:07William CarterU20M Cyril JonesPontefract
137137:26Ian BithellV70M  Knavesmire
1381837:37Neil BaxterV35M Tim AgarSkyrac
1392537:42Jason HaighV45M  Holmfirth
1402637:50Grant CooperV45M  Spenborough
1411938:40Juan BiurrunV35M  Holmfirth
142239:15Alan ByeV70M  Skyrac
1432739:48Heath ReillyV45M  Halifax
1443040:22Jeremy HoyleV40M  Holmfirth
1452841:27Richard BradleyV45M  Denby Dale
1463145:35James BrightV40M  Wharfedale Harriers
147245:53Antonio CardinaleV65M  Otley
148360:05Peter AndrewsV65M  Denby Dale
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 16:41Emile CairessU17M2Philip TownsendBingley
2 17:14Lewis ByramU17M2Katherine FarquharHolmfirth
3 17:30Edward BurgessU17M1Joanne DayHarrogate
4 17:49Billy DawsonU17M1 Leeds City
5 17:57Alex PagdinU17M1 Skyrac
6 18:03George MillsU17M1Joanne DayHarrogate
7 18:09Toby HilleryU17M1 Wetherby
8 18:10Tobin RhodesU17M1 Spenborough
9 18:14Reece DaltonU17M1 Ripon
10 18:27Alexander BoothU17M1 Leeds City
11 18:29Chris LawU17M2Alwyn DewhirstHolmfirth/Penistone
12 18:29William CollumbU17M2James WardmanRothwell
13 18:32Alex RobinsonU17M2Alwyn DewhirstHolmfirth
14 18:37Louis MauriceU17M1Joanne DayHarrogate
15 18:43Robert ThompsonU17M2 Keighley & Craven
16 18:51Jack DentonU17M1Graeme WoodwardCalder Valley/Halifax
17 18:56Seth WatermanU17M1 Holmfirth
18 19:05Lavell PierreU17M2Katherine FarquharHolmfirth
19 19:19George GreenU17M2 Holmfirth
20 19:38Niall O'ConnellU17M1 Longwood
21 19:58Elliot ThompsonU17M1 Longwood
22 19:59Joshua SwatmanU17M1 Pudsey & Bramley
23 20:44Nathaniel StockU17M2Thomas ReedLongwood
24 20:58Tommy ThorpU17M1 Bingley
25 21:21Andrew FarquharU17M1Katherine FarquharHolmfirth
26 22:04Matthew HarrisonU17M2 Leeds City
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:29Nathan SmithU15M2Ian WilcockCity of York
2 13:32Angus McMillanU15M2Ian WilcockCity of York
3 13:47Elliot HutchinsonU15M1Ian WilcockCity of York
4 13:53James LundU15M2John DennisKeighley & Craven
5 14:04Jack BrennanU15M2Joanne DayHarrogate
6 14:06Matthew MerrickU15M2John MerrickBingley
7 14:11Maurice Calton-SealU15M2Ian WilcockCity of York
8 14:15Euan BrennanU15M1Andrew HendersonIlkley
9 14:18Oliver ReesU15M1 Holmfirth
10 14:29Matthew HillU15M1 Wakefield
11 14:31Joe HudsonU15M1 Keighley & Craven
12 14:33William JohnsonU15M2 Holmfirth
13 14:35Ryan WatmoughU15M1 Keighley & Craven
14 14:36Harry ShelbourneU15M2 Holmfirth
15 14:37Jacques MauriceU15M1Joanne DayHarrogate
16 14:41Tom BarrettU15M1 Keighley & Craven
17 14:50Oliver CockerillU15M2 City of York
18 14:55Will MarshallU15M2Philip TownsendLeeds City
19 14:56Luke WhiteU15M1 Longwood
20 14:57Joseph SmithU15M1 Rothwell
21 14:58Luca ParkerU15M1Ian WilcockCity of York
22 14:59Elliot BrettU15M1 Keighley & Craven
23 15:04Watson PeelU15M2 Halifax
24 15:07George DeyU15M1 Skyrac
25 15:10Alex Wyke-UlliottU15M2James WardmanRothwell
26 15:11Francis WestheadU15M1 Ilkley
27 15:11George HardestyU15M2 Ilkley
28 15:12Sam JacksonU15M1 Keighley & Craven
29 15:13Reilly CameronU15M  Ilkley
30 15:16Joseph AmblerU15M2James WardmanRothwell
31 15:18Joel HookU15M2 Halifax
32 15:19Nicky FarquharU15M1Katherine FarquharHolmfirth
33 15:24Max RoseU15M1Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield
34 15:31Liam GrosseU15M1 Wakefield
35 15:35Ben NurseU15M2 Abbey Runners Leeds
36 15:49Alexander David StewartU15M2 Skyrac
37 16:01Reuben MantleU15M1 Bingley
38 16:02Harry BarkerU15M1 Ilkley
39 16:15Oscar StapletonU15M1 Ilkley
40 16:23Jamie CookU15M2Steve HeslopScunthorpe
41 16:27Fionn KerryU15M1 Holmfirth
42 16:32Nicholas BrackenridgeU15M1 Spenborough
43 16:40James WindleU15M2 Wetherby
44 16:53Thomas AllenU15M2 Wakefield
45 17:05Alex VerityU15M2 Rothwell
46 17:18Matthew TaylorU15M2Brian BurginHalifax
47 17:37Adam ThompsonU15M2 Bingley
48 17:47Samuel ThomU15M1 Keighley & Craven
49 17:54John CooperU15M2 Leeds City
50 18:09Alex HawkerU15M  Skyrac
51 18:20Alex IrvineU15M2 Valley Striders/Skyrac
52 18:32Jack ByrneU15M  Skyrac
53 21:48Lewis IrelandU15M2 Skyrac
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 7:47Joshua DickinsonU13M3Ian WilcockCity of York
2 7:53Tommy DawsonU13M1 Leeds City
3 8:07Max BurginU13M2Brian BurginHalifax
4 8:12Matthew KennethU13M3 Ilkley
5 8:22Harvey LewisU13M1 Keighley & Craven
6 8:26Lucien CumingU13M2 Skyrac
7 8:28Herbert AntcliffU13M1 City of York
8 8:28Harvey NordenU13M2James WardmanRothwell
9 8:29Rhys WatmoughU13M1 Keighley & Craven
10 8:31Joe ShermanU13M1 Skyrac/Valley Striders
11 8:33Logan Hargreaves-MadhasU13M2 Wharfedale
12 8:34Louis HudsonU13M1 Keighley & Craven
13 8:35Joseph CarnelleyU13M1 Bingley
14 8:38Finnian HutchinsonU13M2 City of York
15 8:38William ThompsonU13M2 Wharfedale
16 8:39Dominic CoyU13M2 Ilkley
17 8:42Ned JohnsonU13M2 Holmfirth
18 8:49Harry JohnsonU13M2 Halifax
19 8:51Jacob ButterfieldU13M  Leeds City
20 8:52Noah GittinsU13M2 City of York
21 8:54Adam ThorpeU13M2 Halifax
22 8:55Jack WaltonU13M3 Keighley & Craven
23 8:57Ben BrennanU13M3 Harrogate
Page: 1 2 3