ATW Metropolitan League External Results
Horsenden Hill
10 Jan 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
ZXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  30:19Lee MerrienV35M John NuttallNewham & Essex Beagles/Guernsey
2  30:26Audun NordtveitSENM  Highgate/Norway
3  30:30Shaun DixonSENM Ben NoadHighgate
4  30:54Richard PhillipsV35M  Serpentine
5  30:55Glen WattsSENM George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
6  31:01Glenn HughesSENM  Serpentine/New Zealand
7  31:02Ben NagySENM Bela NagyEnfield & Haringey/Bath Uni
8  31:04Tom PhillipsSENM Arwyn DaviesWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni
9  31:17Tom AldredV35M Jacob HoweLondon Heathside/Highgate
10  31:20Tomas StasionisSENM Danielle FejerEton Manor/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Lithuania
11  31:22Daniel WattsSENM Daniel WattsShaftesbury Barnet/City of Norwich
12  31:24Tom BeedellSENM Frank HorwillWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Chiltern
13  31:28Ben NoadV35M  Highgate
14  31:30James LaingU23M Gerald ArcherHillingdon/Brunel Uni London
15  31:32John FranklinSENM David ChalfenSerpentine
16  31:34Jake WaldronSENM Craig WinrowNewham & Essex Beagles/Exeter/Ranelagh
17  31:51Michael WrightSENM Steve ChiltonBarnet/Central
18  31:55Matt GrantSENM George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni
19  32:06Sean RenferSENM  Thames Valley/Switzerland
20  32:18Orlando EdwardsV35M  Shaftesbury Barnet/Civil Service
21  32:22Jonathan LaybournSENM Jonathan LaybournHighgate
22  32:24Dave MorganSENM  Serpentine/Kent
23 132:29Toby ClydeU20M  Thames Valley
24  32:31Rob WilsonSENM Ben NoadHighgate
25  32:33Harold WyberSENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
26  32:36Michael ChristoforouU23M Malcolm BlackmoreEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni
27  32:50Ben WatermanU23M Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni
28  32:53Robert ThompsonSENM Gerald ArcherHillingdon
29  32:54Robel BahelbiU23M Ben PocheeHighgate/Eritrea
30  32:56Hugh TorryV35M  Serpentine
31  32:58Donatas TumaitisSENM Tomaz PlibersekWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Eton Manor/Lithuania
32  33:03Fergal SmithwickSENM  Highgate/LSE/Ireland
33  33:04Angus HolfordSENM Peter WestWoodford Green Essex Ladies
34  33:09Bertie PowellSENM Mick WoodsWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni
35  33:19Ryan McKinlaySENM  Highgate
36  33:23Martin BatemanV35M Gerald ArcherHillingdon
37  33:31Dan ThompsonSENM  Hillingdon/Brunel Uni London
38  33:39Andy FooksV35M  Thames Valley
39  33:49Sam HumphreySENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
40 233:51Gregory RimmerU20M  Highgate/UCL
41  33:54Wayne BellV35M  Newham & Essex Beagles/South London
42  33:58Mohamed Ismail MohamedU23M Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni
43  33:59Jonathan DeaneSENM  Highgate
44  34:07Pau HerreroV35M Urban BettagSerpentine/Imperial College/Spain
45 134:11Tony JacksonV45M  Shaftesbury Barnet
46  34:14Tomaz PlibersekSENM Tomaz PlibersekWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Slovenia
47  34:15Tony RussellSENM Terry McCarthyWoodford Green Essex Ladies
48  34:16Peter DownieV35M  Highgate
49  34:20Simon BeedellSENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
50 134:20Peter FlewittV40M  Ealing Southall & Middx
51  34:23Tom Willner-ReidSENM  Highgate
52  34:24Andrew OrrV35M  Serpentine
53 234:26Simon BarrettV40M  Serpentine
54  34:27Brahma PocheeSENM Ben PocheeHighgate
55  34:28Nathan WilkinsU23M  Serpentine
56  34:34Robert WilbrahamSENM Terry McCarthyWoodford Green Essex Ladies
57  34:36Yari FontebassoSENM David ChalfenSerpentine/Italy
58  34:40Edward CampbellSENM  Hillingdon
59  34:41Jamie Taylor-CaldwellU23M  Ealing Southall & Middx
60  34:42Shaun CollinsSENM  Enfield & Haringey/Kingston Uni
61 234:44George StewartV45M  London Heathside
62  34:45Alexander LepretreU23M  Barnet
63 334:46Guillaume CribierV40M  Highgate/France
64  34:47Robbie CoxSENM Terry McCarthyWoodford Green Essex Ladies
65  34:50Chris NorrisSENM  London Heathside
66  34:51Sebastian BuhsSENM  Serpentine/Germany
67 134:53Adrian MasonV50M  Barnet
68  34:59Luke NicholasSENM Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
69 435:02Steve HobbsV40M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
70  35:04Daniel SteelSENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
71  35:10Matthieu RibaultSENM  Thames Valley/France
72  35:12David EvansSENM  Serpentine
73  35:22Edward SamuelV35M Jacob HoweLondon Heathside
74  35:23Archie Allen-JonesU23M Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Oxford Uni
75 535:24Grant RamsayV40M  Fairlands Valley Spartans/Scottish Vets H/Barnet
76  35:27Neil CookV35M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
77  35:29Andy BarnesSENM Jacob HoweLondon Heathside
78  35:31Peter HawkingsU23M Richard CharlestonHighgate
79  35:32Daniel MannV35M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
80 335:33Ben GibbonsU20M  St. Mary's Richmond/Oxford Uni
81 635:34Daniel De PalolV40M  Serpentine/Spain
82  35:37Stephen ElsonV40M  Ealing Southall & Middx
83  35:39Joe EverittV35M Terry McCarthyWoodford Green Essex Ladies
84 235:39Michael UssherV50M  Highgate
85 435:40Robert VallanceU20M  Thames Valley
86  35:42Laurent-Olivier LioteU23M Chris RainsfordHighgate/France
87 735:43Simon ConnellV40M  Hillingdon
88  35:44Anthony HallSENM  Lon H
89  35:46Matt CollinsV35M Jacob HoweLondon Heathside
90 335:48Costa MichaelV50M  Barnet/Enfield & Haringey
91  35:55James TomlinsonV35M  Thames Valley
92  35:56Will MorrisSENM Steve ChiltonBarnet
93 835:57John DriscollV40M  London Heathside
94 936:00Andrew ReevesV40M  Serpentine
95 436:05Robert RigbyV50M  Shaftesbury Barnet
96  36:06Simon G FrickeSENM  Met Police
97 536:08Richard McCormickV50M  Barnet/Enfield & Haringey
98 536:09Sam LloydU20M  Hill
99  36:10Ben WickhamV35M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
100  36:12Mark AndersonV35M  London Heathside
101 1036:15Dan MadamsV40M Jacob HoweLondon Heathside
102  36:16David HellardV35M Jacob HoweLondon Heathside
103  36:17Benjamin TolputtSENM  Serpentine
104  36:17Phillip WarburtonU23M  Hillingdon
105 336:19Andy WelshmanV45M  London Heathside/Newark AC
106  36:20Tom LivermoreSENM  London Heathside
107  36:20Richard MacaulaySENM  London Heathside
108  36:21William McnultySENM  Mornington Chasers
109 436:27Gareth CavellV45M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans
110  36:31Kevin WaldenSENM  Shaftesbury Barnet
111  36:35Edward PriceV35M  Barnet
112 636:36Chris HartleyV50M  London Heathside
113  36:40Stephen ShanksV35M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Civil Service
114  36:42Connor JohnstonSENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
115  36:43Theo HighlandSENM  Serpentine
116  36:49Michael PotticarySENM  Shaftesbury Barnet
117  36:54Manuel Da SilvaSENM  Thames Valley
118 1136:57Howard GoldV40M  London Heathside
119  37:00Julian RussellSENM Terry McCarthyWoodford Green Essex Ladies
120  37:01Adam MeadSENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
121 637:03Florjan BakalliU20M  Ealing Southall & Middx/Albania
122  37:03Andrew HutsonSENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
123  37:04Rob WalkerSENM  Highgate/London Uni/Tri London
124  37:05Rajesh PatelSENM  Barnet
125  37:08Peter James CatonV35M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
126  37:11Sergio Gonzalez ManzanequeV35M  Serpentine/Spain
127 137:13David CoxV60M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans
128  37:15James TaylorSENM  Barn
129  37:15Allan WhatmoughSENM Jacob HoweLondon Heathside
130 1237:16Richard StewartV40M  Highgate
131 537:17Roger ReidV45M  Serpentine/South Africa
132  37:19Tom FallonU23M  Enfield & Haringey
133 1337:20Gary BagnallV40M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
134  37:25Samuel ThompsonSENM Jacob HoweLondon Heathside
135  37:29Steven ArtistSENM  London FrontRunners
136 637:31Peter ClarkeV45M Andrew RobbinsSerpentine
137  37:35Tim EdwardsV35M  Barnet
138  37:36Peter SarkiesSENM  Thames Valley
139 1437:40Angelo JohnV40M Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Saint Vincent
140  37:44Romain BenvenutoSENM  Serpentine/France
141  37:46Simeon BennettV35M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
142  37:47Peter HolmesV35M  Serpentine
143 737:49Rob BrownV45M  Ealing Southall & Middx
144  37:50Simon CraddockSENM  Serpentine
145  37:53Michele BottoneV35M  Serpentine/Italy
146  37:54Stuart MeiklejohnSENM  London Heathside
147 737:55Paul GreavesV50M  Herts Phoenix
148  37:56John KnightV35M  Met Police/St. Albans Striders
149 737:57Julian LamyU20M Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet/France
150 837:59Bashir MohamedU20M Clarence CallenderThames Valley/Track Academy
151 837:59Martin PotterV45M  London Heathside
152  37:59Andrew James ListerV35M  Serpentine
153 1538:00Ronan BreenV40M  Shaftesbury Barnet
154  38:00Wesley GodfreyV35M  Hillingdon
155  38:01Nicola Barberis NegraSENM  Serpentine/Italy
156  38:01Bartosz PorzuczekSENM Andrew RobbinsSerpentine/Poland
157  38:02Liam HendrySENM  Enfield & Haringey
158 838:05Tony KillileaV50M Jacob HoweLondon Heathside/Veterans
159  38:06Santosh RaiSENM  Ealing Southall & Middx
160 1638:07Shane CullinanV40M  London FrontRunners
161  38:09Gideon ReidV35M  Serpentine
162 1738:12Greg BennettV40M  Thames Valley
163 1838:13Paul MercerV40M Jacob HoweLondon Heathside
164  38:14Adam IbrahimSENM  London Heathside
165 938:15Norman MitchellV50M  London Heathside
166  38:16Matthew HardcastleSENM  Serpentine
167  38:17Andy DunderdaleSENM  London Heathside
168 138:19Alan RuggV55M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Orion
169 1938:21Paul GrahamV40M  Stragglers/St. Mary's Richmond
170 1038:22Alex DavidsonV50M  Highgate
171  38:23Daniel McKeownV35M  London Heathside
172 1138:25David NewmanV50M  Hillingdon
173 2038:28Kirit PatelV40M  London FrontRunners
174  38:29Andrew PattersonSENM  Hill
175 2138:29Richard FanningV40M  Serpentine
176 2238:30Jonathan MoscropV40M Jonathan MoscropSerpentine
177  38:31Jonathan LitchfieldV35M  London Heathside
178  38:32Simon BaptistV35M  Thames Valley
179  38:33James GwytherV35M  Serpentine
180  38:39Edward HollandSENM  London FrontRunners
181 1238:43Andy KelleherV50M  Barnet/Southern Counties Vets
182  38:49Derry Lozano-HoylandSENM  Serpentine
183 1338:50Gavin EvansV50M  London Heathside
184  38:54Conrad AddoSENM  Serpentine
185 938:55William McAvockV45M  Serpentine
186 1438:56Dominic JacksonV50M  London Heathside
187 2339:05Mario CadeteV40M Jacob HoweLondon Heathside
188  39:07Gary HornV35M  Hillingdon
189 1539:08Andy HoltV50M  Garden City Runners/Herts Phoenix
190  39:12Thomas PrattSENM  London Heathside
191 2439:14Jacob HoweV40M  London Heathside/Fife
192  39:19James EdgarSENM  Serpentine
193 2539:24Constantinos StavrianakisV40M  London Heathside
194 2639:27George O'NeillV40M  London FrontRunners
195 239:29Jonathan R HaynesV55M  Bishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix
196  39:31Joe SpragginsSENM  Serpentine
197  39:35Michael HarleySENM  Serpentine
198 2739:37Sol IbrahimV40M Des MichaelBarnet
199  39:38Stephane SchneiderV35M  Serpentine/France
200 1639:39Nigel RoweV50M  Met Police
201 1039:40Rick HewittV45M  Lon H
202  39:40Andy DoddV35M  Ealing Southall & Middx
203 2839:40Gavin EdmondsV40M  Serpentine
204  39:41Matthew HoltSENM  Met Police
205  39:41Paul LeppardV35M  Hillingdon
206  39:42Robert WhitmarshSENM  Serpentine
207  39:43Kris MilovsorovSENM  London Heathside
208  39:45Danny DigweedSENM Edward M KingBarnet
209 2939:45Fraser JohnsonV40M  Serpentine
210 1139:46Lee ConnorV45M  London Heathside
211  39:50Adrian CathersidesV35M  Mornington Chasers
212  39:50Joel M NorthcottSENM  London FrontRunners
213  39:51Brett HutchinsonV35M  Hillingdon
214 1739:51Jon SleemanV50M  Highgate
215  39:54Tim MarshallSENM  London Heathside
216 1839:54Steve HironsV50M  Hillingdon
217 339:56Stewart PepperV55M  Enfield & Haringey
218 1239:57Andrew MillettV45M  Shaftesbury Barnet
219 3040:01Alex JeffreysV40M Urban BettagSerpentine
221 3140:04Joseph LoweV40M  Highgate/Central Park TC/London FrontRunners
222 1340:06Darren WhiteV45M  Barnet/Collingwood
223 1440:08Martin BrightV45M Ben PocheeHighgate/Veterans
224 1540:16Robert ShulmanV45M  London Heathside
225 3240:17John KeenanV40M  London FrontRunners/Serpentine
226 3340:21Karl HayerV40M  London FrontRunners
220  40:23William LakeSENM  Serpentine
227  40:23Owen DelaneyV35M  St. Mary's Richmond
228 1640:23Steve MorrisV45M  Ealing Southall & Middx
229  40:24Adrian MarkSENM  London FrontRunners
230 3440:32James PerryV40M Terry McCarthyWoodford Green Essex Ladies
231 440:47Mike WilsonV55M  Thames Valley
232 1940:48William WagstaffV50M  London Heathside
233 3540:48Andrew JohnsonV40M  Lon H
234  40:50Tim ChartersV35M  London FrontRunners
235 1740:52Alan LathamV45M  London Heathside
236  40:59Sam WakefordSENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
237  41:00Alex BurtonSENM  SMR
238 3641:01Alex ElferinkV40M  Serpentine
239  41:01Peter KeaneSENM  Thames Valley
240 2041:03Richard HooleyV50M  Thames Valley
241 2141:03Joe GomesV50M  Barnet
242 2241:05Michael MartinV50M  Barnet
243 2341:05Simon DoyleV50M  Herts Phoenix
244 1841:07Julian WilliamsV45M  London FrontRunners
245 1941:09Mark GeorgeV45M  London Heathside
246 541:10Pete CrockfordV55M  London Heathside/Civil Service
247  41:19Steve WilsonSENM  Met P
248  41:27James StenningV35M  London FrontRunners
249 3741:31Mark CambridgeV40M Terry McCarthyWoodford Green Essex Ladies
250 2441:36Pete WarburtonV50M  Hillingdon
Page: 1 2 3 4