Fraternity / Sorority Cup External Results
Trent Park
29 Nov 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 25:56Alex MilneSENMRoderick LockEnfield & Haringey/Cambridge Uni
2 26:14Tom AldredV35MJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Highgate
3 26:44Ryan McKinlaySENM Highgate
4 26:53James LaingU23MGerald ArcherHillingdon/Brunel Uni London
5 26:55Adam Kirk-SmithSENMJacob HoweLondon Heathside
6 27:03Nick SturgeSENM Trent Park
7 27:55Dominic SmithSENMBen PocheeHighgate
8 28:00Kerr MillarU23M Highgate/Dundee RR
9128:13Scott AikenV40M Trent Park
10 28:15Pau HerreroV35MUrban BettagSerpentine/Imperial College/Spain
11 28:17John DeaneSENM Highgate Harriers
12 28:40Chris NorrisSENM London Heathside
13 29:04Adam BowmanU23M Trent Park
14 29:06Tom CursleySENM Trent Park Running Club
15229:21John DriscollV40M London Heathside
16 29:22Jack RidingsSENM London Heathside
17 29:23Phillip WarburtonU23M Hillingdon
18 29:23Matt CollinsV35MJacob HoweLondon Heathside
19129:39Chris HartleyV50M London Heathside
20229:48Costa MichaelV50M Barnet/Enfield & Haringey
21 29:55An OtherSENM Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
22 30:04Tom FallonU23M Enfield & Haringey
23 30:05Rajesh PatelSENM Barnet
24 30:06An OtherSENM Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
25 30:07Richard MacaulaySENM London Heathside
26 30:07David KunzmannSENM Trent Park
27330:08Steve ArmstrongV40M London Heathside
28 30:10David PevansSENM Serpentine
29 30:28Charles D BruceV35M Trent Park
30430:34Howard GoldV40M London Heathside
31530:39Jonathan HopkinV45MJacob HoweLondon Heathside
32 30:49Andrew CollinsU20M Highgate
33 30:52Maarten Van Der HoevenV35M Highgate/Netherlands
34 30:54Simon CraddockSENM Serpentine
35630:55Desmond DenningV40M Trent Park
36331:00Andy HoltV50M Garden City Runners/Herts Phoenix
37 31:09Stuart MeiklejohnSENM London Heathside
38731:10Jason MaloneyV40M Trent Park
39 31:12Jason DoddSENM Trent Park
40 31:15Samuel ThompsonSENMJacob HoweLondon Heathside
41831:17David MatthewV45M Serpentine
42 31:20Ben AlbonSENM Queens Park
43931:23John ArmstrongV40MTom CraggsMornington Chasers
441031:26Adrian EdwardsV45M Trent Park
45 31:28Richard SilvertonSENM Mornington Chasers
461131:33James SteelV45M Ealing Southall & Middx
47431:38Tony KillileaV50MJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Veterans
481231:42Richard StonartV40M Highgate Harriers
49531:46Gavin EvansV50M London Heathside
501331:59Robert ShulmanV45M London Heathside
511432:04Gavin EdmondsV40M Serpentine
52 32:08Derry Lozavo HoylandSENM Serpentine
53632:08Jon SleemanV50M Highgate Harriers
54732:11Michael StaintonV50M Serpentine
551532:13Lee ConnorV40M London Heathside
56832:22Paul LemmonV50MJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon
57 32:23Paul BrennanV35M Trent Park/Ireland
581632:23Fraser JohnsonV40M Serpentine
59932:28Dominic JacksonV50M London Heathside
601732:29Andy AndreouV45M Trent Park
61 32:31Rajiv RatanSENM Guildford & Godalming
62 32:45Gary HornV35M Hillingdon
63 32:57Christopher BurkeSENM London Heathside
641832:58Martin BrightV45MBen PocheeHighgate/Veterans
65 33:12Danny DigweedSENMEdward M KingBarnet
661033:24Ian LeslieV55M Ealing Southall & Middx
671133:30Michael MartinV50M Barnet
681233:32Sean BowenV50M Herts Phoenix
691333:36Peter EllisV55M Barnet
701933:39Grant GlendinningV40M Broxbourne/Unattached
711433:52John Patrick LynchV55M Mornington Chasers
72 33:54William LakeSENM Serpentine
732034:13Joao DiogoV40M Queens Park
74 34:16Arber BaciSENM Trent Park/Albania
752134:23Nick BishopV40M Herts Phoenix
762234:39Paris AtaliotisV45M Serpentine
77134:41Mel DaviesV60M Barnet
782334:43Brian BoyleV40M London Heathside
792435:10Elliot ReedV40M London Heathside
80 35:12Jaime SmithSENM Enfield & Haringey
81 35:14Dale PowellSENMMalcolm BlackmoreEnfield & Haringey/Essex Uni
82235:20Steve PlestedV60M Ealing Southall & Middx/Veterans
831535:21Joe GomesV50M Barnet
84 35:21Karl HeapSENM London Heathside
851635:38Graham SlaterV50M Unattached
862535:40Andrew SulstonV45M London Heathside
87 35:43Gary BoodhnaSENM Mornington Chasers
882635:43Steve ScruttonV40M Highgate Harriers
89 35:52Shaka PalmerSENMPaul PinningtonEnfield & Haringey
902736:02Graham DaviesV40M Oak Hillbillies
912836:10Rob ScottV40M Barnet & District
922936:13Angelo JohnV40MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Saint Vincent
931736:14Ric BlaxillV50M Barnet & District
943036:16Sammy LiV45M Serpentine
95 36:20Stewart BowringSENM Queens Park Harriers
963136:36Sean MitchellV40M Barnet
97 36:44Thomas MartiniV35M Ealing Eagles/Serpentine
98 36:47James BrownSENM Serpentine
99 36:50Harry DavilsSENM London Heathside
1003237:03Scott FraserV40M Barnet
1013337:03John RoseV45M Trent Park
1021837:12Haden NahalV50M London Heathside
1031937:16David ByrneV50M Barnet
104137:33David ClarkeV70M Herts Phoenix
105 37:38James DarkV35M London Heathside
1062037:45Paul BrakenV50M Trent Park Running Club
107 37:47An OtherSENM Edmonton Running Club
1082138:02Bob BurtonV55M Hillingdon
109 38:04Nick BamberSENM Barnet & District
1102238:20Alun NashV50M London Heathside
111338:28Richard BloomV65M Herts Phoenix
112 38:43Declan McIntyreSENM London Heathside
113 39:12Bjorn HughesSENM Serpentine
1142339:17Marco MaseratiV50M London Heathside
115439:26Andy WalshV60M Barnet & District
116239:33Stuart MannV70M Herts Phoenix
1173439:38Stuart ManganV35M Unattached
1183539:39Jasper LyckeV40M London Heathside
1193639:40Robin SwindellV40M Oak Hillbillies
1203739:44Andrew NugentV40M Broxbourne Runners
121540:12John ClarkeV60M Barnet
1223841:37Richard WhitehouseV40M Oak Hillbillies
1233942:23Terry NorrisV40M Edmonton
124642:33Graham CarsonV65M Serpentine
1252443:02John FalveyV55MJohn FalveyEaling Southall & Middx
126 43:08Valerio VccellaniSENM Serpentine
1274043:26Simon WattsV40M Serpentine
1284143:50Paul MartinV45M Hillingdon
1292544:19Austen SlatteryV50M Edmonton
1302645:02Steve ThompsonV50M Hillingdon
131745:39Brian FeldmanV65M Hillingdon
1322746:59Vasso VassiliouV50M Edmonton
133847:16Martin LippittV60M Trent Park
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 31:55Stephanie WigramSENW Hillingdon
2 32:42Rebecca BuntingSENW London Heathside
3133:26Karen MurphyV45WSteve ChiltonBarnet
4 33:40Zoe LevinU23W Shaftesbury Barnet/Oxford Brookes Uni
5133:45Fiona KennedyV55WJohn FalveyEaling Southall & Middx
6 34:01Bernadette Van WijkSENW Serpentine/Netherlands
7134:20Jennifer BradleyV35W Serpentine/Civil Service
8 34:25Natasha SheelSENW Serpentine/London City AC
9 34:59Nikki ShelleyU23WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx
10 35:04Jane HigginsSENW London Heathside
11235:15Fiona C RussellV45W Mornington Chasers
12 35:47Danielle StapletonSENW Barnet
13336:08Sarah BoxerV50W Barnet
14 36:37Tracey Carro NoyaV35W Serpentine/Spain
15236:53Cath PerryV35W Barnet
16 36:55Elspeth StorrarSENW London Heathside
17 37:17Lisa GaulSENWLisa GaulBarnet
18 37:20Joanna BeakSENW Serpentine
19337:25Elizabeth BeardV40W London Heathside
20437:35Carol JonesV55W Ealing Southall & Middx
21 37:45Nina AthertonSENW Barnet
22438:05Victoria PoundV35W London Heathside
23 38:09Jane RuhlandV50W Ealing Southall & Middx
24538:18Joanne IrwinV40W London Heathside
25 38:22Siobhan WakelySENW Serpentine
26238:39Caroline WhiteV55W London Heathside
27639:01Joanna ConnV40W Serpentine
28739:18Misa GlendinningV35W Broxbourne Runners
29 39:42Heather ClarkeSENW Queens Park
30 39:52Noelle O'ReganSENW London Heathside/Ireland
31540:12Davina GutteridgeV45W Barnet & District
32840:21Sylvole LekenskeV35W Edmonton Running Club
33940:32Natasha CendrowiczV40W Highgate
34 40:34Jenny McDonaghSENW Barnet
35641:14Theodosia GreenV50W Trent Park
361041:19Raffaele L'amourV35W Mornington Chasers
37741:59Lynn JonesV50W Trent Park/Enfield & Haringey
38 42:31Philippa HortonSENW Barnet
39 42:32Nicole CorreiaSENW Trent Park Running Club
40 42:33Debbie ChisholmSENW Serpentine
41 43:04Gemma PhillipsSENW Serpentine
42843:55Nikki HancockV45W Barnet & District
43945:06Kirsty JohnstoneV50W Barnet
441045:29Susy KnightV45W Oak Hillbillies
451145:41Katherine EllisV35W Oak Hillbillies
461145:45Rachel OaggerV45W Serpentine
471245:59Alison HarrowV45W London Heathside
481246:45Alice SullivanV40W Mornington Chasers
491346:59Hannah KellyV40W Edmonton
50 47:44Sheriden McDaldSENW Broxbourne Runners
511449:06Lynne MorrisV35W Barnet & District
52349:18Anne LippittV55W Trent Park/Southern Counties Vets
531350:18Christine ReadV50W Trent Park/Enfield & Haringey
541453:40Margaret ButlerV50W Barnet