Up and Running South Yorkshire League External Results
Campsall
16 Nov 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 29:51Andrew HeyesSENM Keith WhitelamHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni
2131:13Jonathan TobinU20M  University of Sheffield AC
3231:38Tom BainsU20M Keith WhitelamHallamshire/Leeds Beckett Uni
4 32:07James GrayU23M John WoodCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni
5332:13Connor MilnesU20M  Hallamshire
6432:38Oliver KyriakidesU20M Ron DawsonSouthend/Sheffield Uni
7 32:44William GardnerU23M  Rugby & Northampton/Sheffield Uni
8 32:52Tom HortonU23M Bashir HussainAmbleside/Sheffield Uni
9 32:53John HeneghanSENM  Pudsey & Bramley/Sheffield RC
10 33:18Steve FranklinSENM  Totley
11533:20Jonathan CollierU20M Peter BarryHarrow/Sheffield Uni
12133:30Joe FowlerV40M  Sheffield RC
13633:33Oliver WilliamsU20M Oliver WilliamsSouth Cheshire/Sheffield Uni
14 33:33Jack WrightU23M  Ambleside/Sheffield Hallam Uni
15733:41Jordan BellU20M Stewy BellBlackhill/Sheffield Hallam Uni
16 33:43Paul WrightSENM  Danum Harriers
17133:54Simon WrightV50M  Doncaster/Northern Vets
18 34:11Dean WatsonSENM Barry BarnesDoncaster
19834:16Michael EllisU20M Mark HookwayTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni
20 34:18Arron LarkinSENM  Kimberworth
21 34:21Owen JamesV35M Owen JamesKimberworth
22 34:35Brendan MoodyU23M Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC
23234:50David ThompsonV40M  Barnsley AC
24 34:50Alex PlantSENM  Sheffield RC
25934:53Ewan SouthU20M  Hallamshire
26 34:55Aidan LinskillSENM  Totley
271034:58Sam PetersU20M  Hallamshire
281134:59Matthew ElkingtonU20M  Kenilworth Runners/Sheffield Uni
29335:00Carl EgdellV40M  Hallamshire
30 35:16Steve WorthingtoSENM  University of Sheffield AC
31435:25Ollie HartV40M  Totley AC
32535:27Kevin DoyleV40M  Kimberworth
33 35:34Thomas HallowayU23M John WoodTrentham/Sheffield Hallam Uni
34635:48Sammy RashidV45M  Liverpool Pembroke Sefton/Sheffield Uni/Northern V
35 35:50Andy BudderySENM  Sheffield RC
36 35:52Anthony MeenaghanSENM Trevor MuxlowHolme Pierrepont
37 35:55Noel AdkinsV35M  Barnsley AC
38 35:59Paul JohnsonSENM  Barnsley H
39 36:00Stuart WilsonSENM  Barnsley AC
40736:04Richard PriceV40M  Manvers Tri Club
41236:04John ComrieV50M  Rotherham
42 36:08Neal PhillipsSENM  Sheffield Uni
431236:10Connor RyanU20M Nicola MyersRotherham
44 36:14Sam MellorSENM  Hallamshire/Totley
45 36:16Ross ConeySENM  Manvers Tri
46 36:20Martin JamesV35M Martin JamesDoncaster
47 36:23John DohertySENM David OldfieldSheffield RC
48336:27Kevin NewmanV55M  Doncaster
49 36:33Chris ClarkeSENM  Sheffield RC
501336:43Ross FinlayU20M  University of Sheffield AC
51836:51Daren NockelsV45M  Kingstone
52 37:00Ben JonesSENM  Steel City
53 37:03Josh SlingsbyU23M  Birstall/Sheffield Hallam Uni
54937:04Gary ClaxtonV40M  Rotherham
55 37:12Matt PayneSENM  Hallamshire
56 37:17Ben MaliphantSENM  University of Sheffield AC
571037:20Peter HagueV40M  Dark Peak/Police
58 37:31Dan CunningtonU23M John StephensonGateshead/Sheffield Uni
59 37:36Joshua Ge oPanthradilSENM  University of Sheffield AC
601137:44Paul CollingwooV40M  Askern RC
61437:49Ricky SharpV50M  Rotherham
62 37:56Alexander BrownU23M  Charnwood/Sheffield Uni
631238:02Ian NevilleV45M  Barnsley AC
64538:04Jed TurnerV50M  Sheffield RC
65 38:07Gareth SampsonSENM Peter ShawRotherham
661338:10Mark HighamV40M  Doncaster
67638:18Mark GoodisonV55M  Totley
68 38:22Richard SpoonerSENM  Barnsley H
69 38:31Thomas SmithSENM  South Yorkshire Police
701438:32Ian WhymanV40M  Maltby
71 38:39Alan FordV35M  Wombwell
72 38:40Matthew SeddonSENM  University of Sheffield AC
73 38:40Rob NicholasSENM  Manvers Tri Club
741538:51Richard MackieV40M  Penistone
75 39:05Vincent LauU23M  Sheffield Hallam Uni
76 39:07Dan AllenSENM  Sheffield Hallam Universi
77139:09Mick PageV60M  Doncaster
78739:12Ian CharlesworthV50M  Penistone
791639:24Ian MicklethwaV40M  Doncaster AC
80 39:32Steven John SteadV35M  Penistone
81 39:37Steven BarberV35M  Askern
821739:49Mark SmithV40M  Kimberworth
83839:55Andrew PearsonV50M  Barnsley H
841839:58Howard DarwinV40M  Rotherham Harriers &AC
851940:02Nick ScottV40M  Steel City Striders
86 40:09Duncan MarlowV35M  Askern
87 40:14Richard ParkerSENM  Manvers Tri
881440:15Sam AppletonU20M David VosserWinchester/Sheffield Uni
89 40:21Martyn WhymanV35M  Maltby
90 40:27Tom AlboneSENM  Sheffield RC
91240:28Paul KeenV60M  Hallamshire/Ranelagh
922040:35Richard ButterleyV40M  Manvers Tri
93 40:40Ben AndersonV35M  Sheffield TC
94940:42Gary PodmoreV55M  Sheffield RC
952140:43Paul FordhamV45M  Barnsley H
96 40:49David PearceV35M  Askern
97 40:55Brett DaughterySENM  Manvers Tri
98 41:00Jonathan ClowesV35M  Totley
99 41:01Duncan OliphantSENM  Danum Harriers
100 41:01Gordon PyrahV35M  Valley Hill
1012241:09Andy ColdwellV40M  Manvers Tri Club
1022341:17David SchofieldV40M  Racing TNT Triathlon
1032441:34Gary DeanV40M  Penistone/West Cheshire
1041041:42Stuart BartleyV50M  Doncaster
1052541:50Michael PearceV40M  Askern
1062641:55Lee WeatherallV45M  Kimberworth
1072742:01Chris LudfordV40M  Sheffield TC
108 42:06Tim FletcherSENM  Sheffield RC
109 42:08Anthony BissellSENM  Barnsley H
1102842:12Andrew Lee ChalkleyV45M  Kingstone
1111142:16Martin AtkinsonV50M  City of Sheffield
1121242:20Martin BoothV50M  Penistone
1132942:23Bryan BradwellV45M  Totley
114 42:30Jamie TaylorSENM  Racing TNT
1151342:52Tony DitchburnV50M  Manvers Tri Club
1163042:55Simon RaynerV45M  Danum Harriers
1171443:00Graham DoddV50M  Valley Hill
1181543:02Peter StanleyV55M  Penistone
1191643:04Chris HorsfallV50M  Handsworth Roadhogs
1203143:08Graeme BollandV45M  Sheffield RC
121 43:13Matthew TellingSENM  Danum Harriers
122 43:17Mike McCartanSENM  Racing TNT
1231743:26Christopher DeaconV50M  Penistone
1243243:28Lee ArcherV40M  Kimberworth Striders
125 43:32Cerys ThomasSENM  Sheffield Tri C
126 43:37Alex HardingU23M  Valley Hill
1273343:38Stephen AtkinsonV40M  Steel City
1281843:39Paul MaudeV50M  Manvers Tri Club
1291943:46Patrick RooneyV50M  Kimberworth Striders
1303443:54Peter SimpsonV40M  Doncaster
1313544:11Matt WainwrighV40M  Racing TNT Triathlon
1322044:12Ken MarshV50M  Danum Harriers
1333644:19Lee RhodesV40M  Racing TNT
1342144:29Paul ClemmensV50M  Rotherham Harriers &AC
135 44:45Nicholas GermainSENM  Danum Harriers
1363744:56Paul ShipleyV40M  Sheffield Tri C
1373844:59Barry GibsonV45M  Doncaster
138345:01Bob PringleV60M  Sheffield TC
1393945:03David StoreyV40M  Rotherham
1404045:04Charles David HalsteadV45M  Penistone
141 45:06Kevin ParkesV35M  Racing TNT
1422245:10Pete BrownV50M  Steel City Striders
143 45:20Tim NadinSENM  Racing TNT Triathlon
144 45:21Nick BlowerSENM  Racing TNT
1454145:36Malcolm WardV40M  Totley AC
1464245:37Mark HurrellV45M  Barnsley AC
1472345:41Mick TeatherV50M  Kimberworth Striders
1482445:50Dave BeechV50M  Steel City Striders
1492546:16Philip SmalesV50M  Rotherham
1504346:27Andy MarsdenV40M  Sheffield Tri C
151 46:38Kevin RandallSENM  Valley Hill
1522646:49Phil HarrisV50M  Valley Hill
153446:57Nicholas WhittinghamV60M  Penistone
1542747:00Noel IrwinV50M Noel IrwinCity of Sheffield
1554447:18Ian MicklethwaV40M  Kingstone Runners
156 47:38Mark WoodSENM  Barnsley AC
157 47:40Steve KayeSENM  Manvers tri
1582847:44Stuart JonesV50M  Steel City
1592947:55Andrew WatersV55M  Barnsley AC
1604548:13Neil PearsonV40M  Penistone FPR
1614648:48Jim LaffertyV40M  Sheffield TC
1624748:49Jon StaniforthV40M  Sheffield Tri C
163 48:56Dean WatsonSENM Barry BarnesDoncaster
1643049:03Stephen CotterV50M  Rotherham Harriers &AC
165 49:21Dan WilkinsonV35M  Racing TNT
166 49:23Paul WrightSENM  Danum Harriers
167549:29Geoffrey DimelowV60M  Penistone
1684849:42Paul FryersV45M  Penistone
1693150:04Steve DurdyV55M  Maltby/Doncaster
170650:47Raymond HowarthV60M  Rotherham
171 51:28Rene WolferinkSENM  Barnsley H
172751:58Bob InnesV60M  Penistone
1734952:29Will BealbyV40M  Sheffield TC
174 53:13Stephen LeylandV35M  Askern
175 53:34Justin SynanSENM  Racing TNT Triathlon
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 22:46Jonathan ShieldsU17M2Michael ThompsonCity of Sheffield
2 23:15Ryan BealeU17M2Nicola MyersRotherham
3 23:20Joseph MassinghamU17M1Nicola MyersRotherham
4 23:29Cameron BellU17M1Keith WhitelamHallamshire
5 24:02Kane SmithU17M1Nicola MyersRotherham
6 24:39Evan WebbU17M2John WoodCity of Sheffield
7 26:14George PhillipsU17M1Barry BarnesDoncaster
8 26:36Elliott TongU17M2Barry BarnesDoncaster
9 27:00Rhys GibsonU17M1 Doncaster
10 27:12Niko RaineU17M  Racing TNT Triathlon
11 27:27Daniel BradfordU17M2 Rotherham
12 27:48Ethan GodridgeU17M1Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC
13 27:57Joseph McNultyU17M1 Rotherham
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:44Matthew ShawU15M2Keith NewtonCity of Sheffield
2 14:54Declan Walker-SmithU15M2 Rotherham
3 15:25Harry ShelbourneU15M2 Holmfirth
4 15:58Emil AbiadU15M2 Doncaster
5 16:07Jack StokesU15M1 Rotherham
6 16:26George WestermanU15M1Barry BarnesDoncaster
7 16:31Aaron Chambers-SmithU13M-1 City of Sheffield/Derbyshire Schs
8 16:33Samuel PictonU15M1Nicola MyersRotherham
9 16:48Harry McCraeU15M2Adrian WardDoncaster
10 16:58Joseph LawU15M1Adrian WardDoncaster
11 17:08Thomas LeeU15M1 City of Sheffield
12 18:44Aaron Lee WicksonU15M2 Rotherham
13 18:53James NadinU15M1 Worksop
14 18:59Harrison HallU15M1Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC
15 19:53Michael ForresterU15M2 Doncaster
16 20:20Joe FergusonU15M2Craig CastleyBarnsley AC
17 20:20Daniel GoodwinU15M1Mick BradburyBarnsley AC
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 12:00Joshua WardU13M3Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC
2 12:21Charlie WhitakerU13M2Michael ThompsonCity of Sheffield
3 12:24Alex DurantU13M2 Hallamshire
4 12:32Charlie GoacherU13M2Darren MiddletonHallamshire
5 12:46Ben LindsayU13M2 Barnsley AC
6 12:53Elliott MortonU13M1Richard HarrisRotherham
7 12:58Thomas ClarkeU13M2 Hallamshire
8 13:02Isaac RushworthU13M2Jenny WinterCity of Sheffield
9 13:05Bailey SteadU13M3 Rotherham
10 13:15Sam BowlesU13M1Noel IrwinCity of Sheffield
11 13:17Nathan MurphyU13M  Danum Harriers
12 13:35Sam TierneyU13M  Sheffield Tri C
13 13:39Alistair HollandU13M1 Hallamshire
14 13:44James HartleyU13M1 Sheffield TC
15 13:49William IrwinU13M1Noel IrwinCity of Sheffield
16 13:55Tom FryersU13M2Ian CharlesworthPenistone
17 15:06Harvey LegardU13M  Doncaster AC
18 15:11Samuel GodfreyU13M3Martin GodfreyDoncaster
19 16:26Harry WattsU13M2Martin GodfreyDoncaster
20 16:35James HartleyU13M1 Sheffield TC
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 5:52Declan MullaneU11M11 Rotherham
2 6:04Dylan StevensU11M11Keith WhitelamHallamshire
3 6:11Alex CoatesU11M  Rotherham Harriers &AC
4 6:16Jude BaughU11M11 Barnsley AC
5 6:21Joshua GilbertU11M10Richard HarrisRotherham
6 6:23James WalkerU11M11 City of Sheffield
7 6:26Ethan Roberts-CuU11M  Barnsley AC
8 6:29Hugh MackieU11M11 Penistone
9 6:30Callum CollinsU11M11Michael ThompsonCity of Sheffield
10 6:33Fenn RussellU11M10 Rotherham
11 6:34James FryersU11M11Ian CharlesworthPenistone
12 6:44John Ari HalsteadU11M  Penistone FPR
13 6:47Adam AllamU11M11 Doncaster
14 6:50Thomas ReeveU11M11 Doncaster
15 6:51Daniel SmithU11M11 City of Sheffield
16 6:53Cole ButlerU11M11Jenny WinterCity of Sheffield
17 6:54Rueben NewhallU11M11 Sheffield TC
18 6:54Ben WheatcrofU11M  Doncaster AC
19 6:55Tim EgdellU11M  Sheffield Tri C
20 7:18James Edward TaylorU11M11 Penistone
21 7:22Thomas WilliamsU11M  Penistone FPR
22 7:37Jack HackletonU11M11 Barnsley AC
23 7:38Lewis SnowdenU11M  Hallamshire Harriers
24 7:40Maxim BoulbyU11M11Martin GodfreyDoncaster
25 7:42Harry StroughairU11M9 Rotherham
Page: 1 2 3