Lasswade AAC Open External Results
Gorebridge
2 Nov 14

PROVISIONAL RESULTS
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
133:02Andrew LawlerU20M David CampbellEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni
233:11Patryk GierjatowiczSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters/Poland
334:12James McLaySENM  Edinburgh AC/Heriot-Watt Uni
435:12Gordon ClarkeV40M  Corstorphine
536:08Ben PotrykusU20M  Pitreavie/Heriot-Watt Uni
636:23Malcolm FraserSENM  Edinburgh AC
736:36Mike McQuaidV50M  Falkirk
836:45John DenovanV35M  Westerlands
936:53John MurrayV35M  Lasswade/PACTRAC
1036:53Nicholas WolversonSENM  Edinburgh AC
1137:03Dave WardSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
1237:04Paul KieranV35M  Carnegie
1337:08Richard LewisV40M David HendersonCorstorphine
1437:08Paul BenhamSENM  Lasswade
1537:12Sam McNeillSENM  Moorfoot Runners
1637:39Kris AbrahamSENM  Carnegie Harriers
1738:02Tim NorwoodV35M  Corstorphine
1838:09Andrew SmithSENM  St. Andrews Uni/Carnegie
1938:21Ian JohnstoneV50M  Corstorphine AAC
2038:38Daniel HallidaySENM  Unattached
2138:48Colin CrabbieV40M  Hunters Bog Trotters
2239:04Donald ShawV40M  Lothian
2339:18Ben MitchellV40M  Lasswade
2439:56Bobby ScullyV35M  Hunters Bog Trotters
2540:01Mark SnodgrassV40M  Penicuik Harriers
2640:05Ewan CrawfordU23M  Hunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
2740:35James JarvisV40M  Hunters Bog Trotters
2840:42Reid CunninghamV40M  Corstorphine AAC
2940:49Fionnbharr McDonaldU20M  Edinburgh AC
3041:05Benjamin HindleyU20M  Moorfoot
3141:10Doug FraserV40M  Musselburgh & District AC
3241:32Francis ReillyV40M  Airdrie Harriers
3341:43Colin LamontSENM  Pitreavie
3442:05Chris CreeganV50M Alex MacEwenEdinburgh AC
3542:27Tim DarlawSENM  Carnegie Harriers
3642:36Ryan WhiteU20M  Livingston
3742:45Michael BrownV50M  Edinburgh Triathlon
3842:58Gordon PrydeV55M  Lomond
3943:30Ivor NomandV40M  Hunters Bog Trotters
4043:40Mark ConnellyV35M  Airdrie Harriers
4143:42Mike Malcolm-SmithV45M Mike Malcolm-SmithMusselburgh
4244:38Alan BurnsV40M  Airdrie Harriers
4345:36Stewart BarrieV40M  Hunters Bog Trotters
4547:20Tony SegallV50M  Musselburgh
4648:31Ian Castro CampbellV40M  Hunters Bog Trotters
4749:41Phil SmithardV65M  Carnegie
4449:55Marc CummingsSENM  Airdrie Harriers
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
122:53Cameron RichardsonU17M2Stephen WallaceCumbernauld
223:20Kobe StevensU17M2Gregor NicholsonMoorfoot
323:51Cameron StevenU17M1Jamie BowieLasswade
424:05Tyler WhiteU17M1John WandsPitreavie
524:32Angus JohnstoneU17M2David HoodNithsdale
624:40Andrew TaylorU17M2 Edinburgh AC
724:49Connor ColinsU17M  Pitreavie AAC
825:06Lewis BrownU17M1Stephen WallaceCumbernauld/Cumbernauld
925:27Mathew SmithU17M1Linda SmithLasswade
1026:19Andrew McnairU17M1John WandsPitreavie
1127:00Corey SmithU17M2John WandsPitreavie
1227:02Callum CampbellU17M1John O'HaraCorstorphine
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:40Harry NimmoU15M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
218:43Magnus TaitU15M1Linda SmithLasswade
318:43James AdamU15M2John WandsPitreavie
419:16Alex JohnstonU15M1John WandsPitreavie
519:26Jamie DarlingU15M2 Lasswade
619:32William CainU15M2John WandsPitreavie
720:11Michael MillerU15M1 Helensburgh
820:22Thomas WhitefordU15M2 Airdrie Harriers
920:40Thomas SnodgrassU15M2 Lasswade
1020:47Robert PontonU15M2David HoodNithsdale
1121:24Hamish CouttsU15M2Stephen WallaceCumbernauld
1221:34Jude DiabU15M2 Edinburgh AC
1323:38Ben KeayU15M2 Lasswade
1423:40Liam MurrayU15M1 Pitreavie
1524:54Jamie ArnottU15M1John O'HaraCorstorphine
1627:49Thomas O'HearU15M1 Airdrie Harriers
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:08Calum LittleU13M2 Cumbernauld
212:21Lewis BlairU13M2John WandsPitreavie
312:30Craig AngusU13M3 Moorfoot
412:39Coinneach PetrieU13M3 Edinburgh AC
512:45Sam GlenU15M4 Cumbernauld
612:47Euan JohnstonU13M2John WandsPitreavie
712:48Oliver SnodgrassU15M4 Lasswade
813:03Rory FergusonU13M3 Lasswade
913:05Brodie YoungU13M1 Airdrie Harriers
1013:33Finlay CollinsU13M  Moorfoot Runners
1113:44Eoghan O'DonnellU13M3 Giffnock North
1213:48Conor AllanU13M2John WandsPitreavie
1313:52Arran KennedyU13M2 Cumbernauld
1413:52Colin McKieU13M  Anster Haddies Running Clu
1513:54Jacob BrownU13M  Cumbernauld AAC
1614:07Charlie CameronU13M2 Corstorphine
1714:14Lyle JonesU13M  Lasswade Athletics Club
1814:20Fergus CampbellU13M  Corstorphine
1914:22Adam ZajacU13M1 Musselburgh
2014:22Fraser MorrisU13M1 Livingston
2116:07Nathan HillonU13M  Cumbernauld AAC
2216:09Fergus TaylorU13M  Musselburgh & District AC
2317:20Patrick FraserU13M  Musselburgh
2417:43Joe FraserU11M  Musselburgh
2518:10Ross GovanU13M1 Cumbernauld
2619:13Jason KerrU13M  Cumbernauld AAC
ZXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:05Harry KenriksenU11M  Lasswade Athletics Club
26:13Campbell DowieU13M12 Pitreavie
36:16Conor GourleyU11M11Steven DoigPitreavie
46:36Noah MortonU13M12 Lasswade
56:37Euan StirlingU11M  Cumbernauld AAC
66:40Ben StruthersU11M10 Corstorphine
76:46Cameron DawsonU11M  Lasswade Athletics Club
86:46Cameron DicksonU13M12 Lasswade
96:52Benjamin GilliesU13M13 Corstorphine
106:53Matthew CartledgeU11M11 Lasswade
116:54Robbie AndersonU11M11 Airdrie Harriers
127:03Samuel BloomfieldU11M11 Cumbernauld
137:07Craig LittleU11M10 Cumbernauld
147:11Eamon CampbellU11M  Airdrie Harriers
157:11Louis WishartU13M12 Cumbernauld
167:13Findlay DunbarU11M  Musselburgh
177:20Sam MortonU11M  Lasswade
187:20Connor ThompsonU11M  Edinburgh Athletic Club
197:25Callum HendryU11M10 Cumbernauld
207:41Alec MillerU11M10 Lasswade
217:55Anthony YoungU11M11 Cumbernauld
228:02Cole YoungU11M11 Airdrie Harriers
238:12Murray ThomsonU11M  Unattached
248:25Samuel SneddonU11M  Unattached
ZXC SW
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
124:47Fiona MathiesonV45W  Falkirk Victoria Harriers
225:49Rachel HainesSENW  Hunters Bog Trotters
325:51Sue RidleyV45W  Edinburgh Athletic Club
425:55Rowena HallidaySENW  Central/Edinburgh Uni/Belgrave
526:55Joanna Louise WilsonSENW  Carnegie
626:55Claire ThompsonV35W Graham SmithVictoria Park City of Glasgow
727:06Beryl JunnierV50W  Falkirk
827:15Amelia Hop-JonesSENW  Hunters Bog Trotters
927:37Kristin LownieSENW  Carnegie
1027:52Mairead KellySENW  Hunters Bog Trotters
1128:07Joda QuiglySENW  Westerlands Cross Country C
1229:08Melanie SinclairV40W  Carnegie
1329:52Elise MietchvenV35W  Haddington East Lothian Pac
1430:08Debra MurraySENW  Lasswade
1530:22Jacqueline HughesSENW  Musselburgh/Queen Margaret Uni
1630:48Helena SimV50W  Carnegie
1730:54Marie Therese RodgersV40W  Airdrie Harriers
1831:06Katherine GoldingSENW  Hunters Bog Trotters
1931:28Carrie CraigSENW  Hunters Bog Trotters
2031:42Linden NicolsonV45W  Lasswade Athletics Club
2132:00Pamela CruickshanksV45W  Anster Haddies
2232:05Claire GilchristV45W  Ferranti
2332:06Jacquie BoganV45W  Musselburgh & District AC
2432:13Samantha NewingtonV40W  Durham
2532:31Christine McMenemyV50W  Airdrie Harriers
2633:04Anna WestonSENW  Hunters Bog Trotters
2734:13Karen ForsythSENW  Carnegie Harriers
2836:42Betty GilchristV70W  Ferranti/Scottish Vets H
ZXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
120:21Amy FranklandU20W2 Lasswade/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
220:56Morven FergusonU17W-2 Edinburgh AC
321:09Ailsa CruickshanksU17W-1Steven DoigAnster Haddies/Fife
421:17Leah DavieU17W-2John WandsPitreavie
521:59Melissa RobinsonU17W-2 Helensburgh
623:03Niamh ShawU17W-1 Moorfoot
723:13Perri McCluskeyU17W-2 Kirkintilloch
823:52Roisin SmithU17W-1 Airdrie Harriers/North Lanarkshire
927:41Amy McAlpineU20W1John WandsPitreavie
1028:26Sabina JedrzejkasU17W  Lasswade Athletics Club
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:09Lauren DicksonU15W2Linda SmithLasswade
212:24Jessica ChristieU15W1David MurrayFalkirk
312:26Sarah CalvertU15W1 Livingston
412:34Sarah TaitU15W1Linda SmithLasswade
512:44Emily NicolsonU15W  Pitreavie AAC
613:10Mairi WallaceU15W1Gregor NicholsonMoorfoot
713:11Fiona GrantU15W2 Moorfoot
813:13Zoe NicolsonU15W  Pitreavie AAC
913:18Lucy SomervilleU15W2 Airdrie Harriers
1013:29Ciara BowmanU15W2 Pitreavie
1113:46Caroline McKinlayU15W1 Lasswade
1213:48Tegan KerrU15W1 Cumbernauld
1314:01Sophie CirminU15W  Cumbernauld AAC
1414:06Eilidh BrownU15W1 Lasswade
1514:09Katy McGonigalU15W1 Falkirk
1614:18Lauren WilkieU15W2 Lasswade
1714:20Alana CareyU15W1Angela MurrayAirdrie Harriers
1814:29Kara BruceU15W2 Helensburgh
1914:34Holly BellU15W1 Cumbernauld
2014:34Evie CoyleU15W2 Pitreavie
2114:42Katie PearsonU15W1Angela MurrayAirdrie Harriers
2214:50Rowan StuartU15W  Edinburgh Athletic Club
2315:05Iona MillingtonU15W2 Edinburgh AC
2415:16Rosa GallyU15W2 Musselburgh/Team East Lothian
2516:17Amy ForsythU15W2 Airdrie Harriers
2616:20Megan McLeesU13W-1 Airdrie Harriers
2716:38Alice PearsonU15W  Pitreavie AAC
2818:09Rachel BurnsU15W  Airdrie Harriers
2918:25Erin McKennaU15W2 Airdrie Harriers
3019:01Emma BrownU15W1Donald PegrumCumbernauld
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:39Isla CalvertU13W1 Livingston
212:51Jessica HoggarthU13W2Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC
312:52Bea WinklerU13W2 Edinburgh AC
413:16Lauren BlairU13W2 Pitreavie
513:17Lucia WrightU13W2 Airdrie Harriers
613:40Hannah LittleU13W1 Lasswade
714:05Rachel GibbU13W2 Livingston
814:05Anna JamiesonU15W4 Edinburgh AC
914:08Lindsey GilchristU13W3 Edinburgh AC
1014:12Jemma JamiesonU13W2 Pitreavie
1114:18Ailsa BarrU13W1 Pitreavie
1214:19Lauren AndersonU13W2 Edinburgh AC
1314:23Lucy MarshallU13W3 Cumbernauld
1414:24Cerys Scott-HoggU13W  Edinburgh Athletic Club
1514:24Lisa GrennanU13W3 Airdrie Harriers
1614:31Eilidh MurphyU13W2 Airdrie Harriers
1714:32Darci BurnsU13W1 Airdrie Harriers
1814:36Maddie HogbinU13W  Edinburgh Athletic Club
1914:39Ellie BaxterU13W  Lasswade
2014:43Eilidh MooneyU13W1Gregor NicholsonMoorfoot
2115:15Iona McDonaldU13W3 Livingston
2215:20Kalie GostickU13W3 Pitreavie
2315:21Charlotte MorisonU13W  Lasswade Athletics Club
2415:23Skye MarshallU13W2Arthur GrayPitreavie
2515:41Jessica ForrestU13W2 Edinburgh AC
2615:43Maya HutcheonU13W  Pitreavie AAC
2716:15Aimie HendryU13W1 Cumbernauld/Team North Lanarkshire
2816:25Abby McGloneU13W1 Lasswade
2916:56Louise HamiltonU13W3 Lasswade
3016:56Holly WhiteU13W2 Livingston
3117:32Rachel MairU13W1 Lasswade
ZXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:00Emma JohnsonU11W11 Edinburgh AC/Team East Lothian
26:27Katie JohnsonU11W10 Edinburgh AC/Team East Lothian
36:33Charlie NolanU11W11 Livingston
46:38Megan HobbsU11W  Moorfoot Runners
56:38Rebecca GrieveU11W10Sed RemallyHarmeny
66:53Madeline CollinsU11W  Moorfoot Runners
77:00Kerri RileyU11W  Airdrie Harriers
87:05Amy KennedyU11W11 Cumbernauld
97:06Ruby MethvenU11W10 Fife
107:07Mhairi ArnottU13W12David ArnottCorstorphine
117:09Sophie UreU13W12 Livingston
127:10Bella DicksonU11W  Edinburgh Athletic Club
137:14Katie ChristieU11W10John PentecostFalkirk
147:16Annie LouerganU11W  Giffnock North AAC
157:20Kalitza WalkerU11W  Edinburgh Athletic Club
167:21Hollie HarrisonU11W  Musselburgh
177:30Nuala O'DonnellU11W  Giffnock North AAC
187:31Kate PaulU11W10 Giffnock North
197:33Eilish SegallU11W  Musselburgh & District AC
207:34Jennifer CareyU13W12 Airdrie Harriers
217:34Lily MiddletonU11W10 Musselburgh
227:34Katie BurnsU13W  Lasswade
237:37Holly HobbsU11W  Moorfoot Runners
247:42Emily RooneyU11W11 Airdrie Harriers
258:03Chloe PetrieU11W  Royal High Athletics Club
268:06Morven TaylorU11W  Musselburgh & District AC
Page: 1 2