CAU Inter County Championships (Inc World Trials & British Athletics Cross Challenge) External Results
Birmingham
7 Mar 15

To see full results click here
4.5KXC 3KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
4.5KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
116:58Zakariya MahamedU15M1Peter HaynesSouthampton
217:06Daniel SlaterU15M2John BradshawLiverpool Pembroke Sefton
317:09James PuxtyU15M2Peter MasonTonbridge
417:12Toby OsmanU15M2 Ripon
517:24Oliver BarbaresiU15M2Andrew WallingMenai
617:25Max PearsonU15M2Peter VenusTynedale
717:29Matthew WillisU15M2Matthew WillisWrexham/Cheshire Schs
817:30George GroomU15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
917:30Reece CurtisU15M2Stephen ShawNew Marske
1017:31Joshua CowperthwaiteU15M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
1117:33Joseph FordU15M2Adrian WebbLiverpool H
1217:35Chey Blatchford-KempU15M2Rob McKimReading AC
1317:37Lachlan WellingtonU15M1 City of Portsmouth
1417:38Jack GoddardU15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1517:42Noah Armitage-HookesU15M2 Cambridge H
1617:43Luke DaviesU15M1 Brecon
1717:47Jeremy DempseyU15M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
1817:49Joseph PollardU15M2Vince WilsonCharnwood
1917:51Dominic WillmoreU15M2Annette LewisPoole Runners
2017:53Finley MclearU15M2 Exeter
2117:55David MullarkeyU15M2Andrew FoxNorthern (Isle of Man)
2217:56Robbie CouplandU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2317:56Kieran HedleyU15M2Mike BatemanMorpeth
2417:56Alfie ManthorpeU15M2Jamie RussellCity of Sheffield
2517:57Nathan SmithU15M2Ian WilcockCity of York
2617:58Nathan DunnU15M2Peter CrookPreston
2717:59Nick WiltshireU15M1Geoffrey BiscoeReading AC
2818:00Anton MillsU15M2Alison HurfordBristol & West
2918:01Dominic SmithU15M2Kevin TobinSwansea
3018:02Morgan GallimoreU15M1 Absolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands
3118:04Lucillo BurrellU15M2Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
3218:04Matthew RawlingsU15M2Rob McKimReading AC
3318:05Elliot DeeU15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
3418:05Taylor Jay GloverU15M1George YoungMorpeth
3518:06Sammy HartU15M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
3618:07Joshua LayU15M2Anthony LoveRugby & Northampton
3718:08Joe WigfieldU15M2Graham PattersonWirral
3818:08Angus McMillanU15M2Ian WilcockCity of York
3918:09Mason WebbU15M2 Basildon
4018:09Mohamed MohamudU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
4118:10Harry BoydU15M2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
4218:13Aidan KentU15M2David VarneyNewquay & Par
4318:14Elliot LawrenceU15M2Kevin TobinSwansea
4418:16Joseph Newman-BillingtonU15M2 City of Sheffield
4518:16Thomas GostelowU15M2Vince WilsonCharnwood
4618:17Joseph DugdaleU15M2 Copeland/Cumberland Fell Runners
4718:19Rhys JonesU15M2Paul DarneyCardiff
4818:19Kai AtkinsU15M1Edmund FinucanePendle
4918:21Matthew MerrickU15M2 Bingley
5018:22Thomas AdamsU15M2Eric PhillipsIpswich
5118:24Cameron Van OnselenU15M2 Oswestry
5218:26Alfred YabsleyU15M2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
5318:26Daniel JonesU15M2 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
5418:26Joey CroftU15M2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
5518:28Jacob O'HaraU15M1Steven PurserCity of Portsmouth
5618:29Sean PockneeU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
5718:29Themis BowerU15M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath
5818:29Sam RoddaU15M2Rob McKimReading AC
5918:30Jack StubbingsU15M2 Warrington AC
6018:30Luke KearnsU15M1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
6118:31Julian SlaterU15M2Jamie RussellCity of Sheffield
6218:31Christian LeeU15M2 Tonbridge/Croydon
6318:32Jack WilkinsonU15M1Neil CanhamTrafford
6418:32Ryan ArthurU15M2John TinklerChester-le-Street
6518:33Freddie AyreU15M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County
6618:33Max HeydenU15M1Alan DriverCamberley
6718:34James VincentU15M2Phil BanningCardiff
6818:35Benjamin VennerU15M2 Abingdon
6918:36Alex BotterillU15M2Ian WilcockCity of York
7018:37Joseph CrutchleyU15M2 Maldwyn
7118:37Jamie VineyU15M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County
7218:37James DalyU15M2 Bracknell AC
7318:38Josh ShuterU15M2 City of Salisbury
7418:38Struan PatonU15M2Michael JohnstonCambuslang
7518:38Laurie PopeU15M2 South London
7618:39Jack RiceU15M1 Havering
7718:39Robert HoworthU15M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath
7818:39Ben CollinsU15M1 Chichester
7918:39Declan Walker-SmithU15M2 Rotherham
8018:39Cameron MainU15M2 Moray
8118:40Eddie SteveniU15M1 Reading AC
8218:44Oliver SewellU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
8318:44Oscar Subuh-SymonsU15M2 Dorking & Mole Valley
8418:44Xavier WoodcockU15M2 Stroud
8518:45Daniel WilkinsonU15M2Chris JacksonLeamington
8618:45Ben ThomasU15M1Carol JonesCarmarthen
8718:46Daniel BladesU15M2 Tonbridge
8818:46Dean TierneyU15M2Peter CrookPreston
8918:47Daniel CookeU15M2 Camberley
9018:47Owen RichardsU15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
9118:48Thomas JonesU15M2Carol JonesCarmarthen
9218:48Jacques Cunningham MarshU15M2 Medway & Maidstone
9318:48Alexander BirkettU15M2 Kendal
9418:49Josh AllenU15M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
9518:51Christopher LarkinU15M2Nick MasseyHalton & Frodsham
9618:51Alex RoweU15M2Alan RoweGuernsey
9718:52Harry RoeU15M1 Reading AC
9818:53Kieran ChahalU15M2 Leamington
9918:54Matthew ShawU15M2Keith NewtonCity of Sheffield
10018:54Mosope OyelolaU15M2Matthew GraingerNewham & Essex Beagles
10118:56Timothy HartleyU15M2Julie MeadowsWigan & District
10218:56Archie ScottU15M2 Radley
10318:56Charlie McGlincheyU15M1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
10418:56Aidan NobleU15M1 Yate/Westbury
10518:57Louis BarrowU15M2Peter CrookPreston
10618:57Rhys H JamesU15M1Peter FreemanPembrokeshire
10718:57Callum GardnerU15M2Catrina LewisLuton
10818:58James YoungU15M1Janice BowmanTrent Park
10918:59Harry NimmoU15M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
11018:59Harry WellsU15M2Kerry NewellGloucester
11119:00James GreenwoodU15M1 Newquay & Par
11219:00Ryan HodgkissU15M2John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston
11319:01Joshua RogersU15M2 Bedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick
11419:02Thomas ThayreU15M1 Crawley
11519:02William BrownU15M2Chris DoreyJersey
11619:02Jack Dee-InghamU15M1Julie MeadowsWigan & District
11719:02Tomos NeshamU15M2 Cardiff
11819:03Sam RostronU15M2 Warrington AC/Cheshire Schs
11919:03Ieuan KearneyU15M2Graham PattersonWirral
12019:03Ben SkertchlyU15M2 Manchester H
12119:03Tom SimpsonU15M1Mark NewellCambridge H/Greenwich Tritons
12219:04Benjamin MillerU15M2 Colchester & Tendring
12319:04Casey MaddockU15M2George CooperCity of Stoke
12419:05George KerryU15M2Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
12519:05Jamie SturrockU15M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
12619:06Sam WilliamsU15M1 Llanelli
12719:06Daniel StreeterU15M2 Stevenage & North Herts
12819:07Andrew LoveU15M2 Giffnock North
12919:07Ethan RochelleU15M2 Telford AC
13019:08Bede Pitcairn-KnowlesU15M2 Tonbridge
13119:08Bailey ClementsU15M2 Suffolk Schs
13219:08Luke BowenU15M2 Kendal/Ambleside
13319:09Callum ChoulesU15M2Mark BraceNorth Devon
13419:09Harry PurdellU15M2 Rushcliffe
13519:10Joseph KelliherU15M2Bob SmithWimborne
13619:10Dylan GillettU15M2Dylan GillettTelford AC
13719:10Floyd RatcliffeU15M1 Hayle
13819:10Jake StearmanU15M2 Dereham
13919:11Tomer TarraganoU15M1John ClementsBrighton & Hove/Hercules Wimbledon
14019:12Oliver DustinU15M1Graeme MasonBorder
14119:12Jed SkiltonU15M1David AllenPoole AC
14219:13Daniel ArbideU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
14319:13Harry DexterU15M2Andrew CarterVale Royal
14419:13Alistair ThomasU15M2 Carlisle Aspatria
14519:14Joe MusgroveU15M1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
14619:15Roland FinnieU15M1 Menai
14719:16George GrasslyU15M2Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Middlesex Schs
14819:17Gareth RichardsonU15M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
14919:17Jamie SalesU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket
15019:17Ethan JonesU15M2 Leigh
15119:17Ewan ForsytheU15M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
15219:17Colin DalyU15M2Neil CanhamTrafford
15319:18Alex DoyleU15M1Andrew CarterVale Royal
15419:19Greg AtkinsU15M2 Optima Racing Team
15519:19Joe DearyU15M2 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
15619:20James MinterU15M2Kevin P MinterOlney
15719:20Morgan JamesU15M1Liz DaviesCardiff
15819:20Hayden FeyU15M2 Torbay
15919:20Sean MackieU15M2 Sunderland
16019:21Daniel BrooklingU15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs
16119:21Dylan GeorgeU15M1Richard MasseyHeanor
16219:22Ollie WeedonU15M2 Team Bath
16319:22John HoworthU15M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath
16419:23Callum WarrenerU15M2 Nottinghamshire Schs
16519:23Robert HodgkisonU15M2Fiona Joanne RobertsonGrantham AC
16619:23Evan HoskingU15M1 Bedford & County/Riverside
16719:23Oliver WaringU15M1 Vale Royal
16819:23Adam McCroneU15M1Bill BoydCorby
16919:23Oliver GajdowskiU15M1 Ambleside
17019:24Sion JonesU15M1Andrew WallingMenai
17119:25Harrison WoodU15M2 Lincoln Wellington
17219:25Harry GreenbankU15M1 Cumberland Fell Runners
17319:26Lewis HarknettU15M1 Harlow AC
17419:26Oliver DaviesU15M1 Bedford & County
17519:27Owen ColdwellU15M2Brian O'HareExeter
17619:28Devon HarfordU15M2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
17719:28William McArdleU15M2Janice BowmanTrent Park
17819:28Jack MeijerU15M1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
17919:30Harley SwanU15M1 Thetford/Ryston
18019:30Joseph HallasU15M2 Matlock/Chesterfield
18119:30James LarderU15M2 Louth
18219:31William TuckerU15M1 Grantham AC
18319:32Martin HurstU15M1Graham PattersonWirral
18419:33Callum WalshU15M1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
18519:33Louie HaynesU15M2 East Cheshire
18619:33Euan KernahanU15M2Mark BraceNorth Devon/Torrington
18719:34Luke BerrymanU15M2 Wreake & Soar Valley
18819:34Cole BlaikieU15M2 Kendal
18919:34Max BrameU15M1Lynn WebbLiverpool H
19019:35Joe HewingsU15M2 Barry & Vale
19119:35Matthew ChronicleU15M1 Rugby & Northampton
19219:35Aaron GouldingU15M2 Newark AC
19319:35Harry KettleU15M2Steve PerkinChiltern
19419:37Luke CampbellU15M2 Chichester
19519:37Saul O'NeillU15M2 Coventry
19619:38Alexander BellU15M2 Western
19719:38Brodie KeatesU15M2 Chichester
19819:38Thomas McCarthyU15M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
19919:38Matthew SnowdonU15M1 Ipswich
20019:39Oliver PowellU15M1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
20119:39Max CawthraU15M1 Newark AC
20219:40Sebastian FintelmannU15M1 Bedford & County
20319:40Alex WilliamsU15M  Avon & Somerset
20419:41Elliot MeylanU15M1 Chesterfield
20519:42Bill ChestersU15M1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
20619:42William KestevenU15M1 Crewe & Nantwich
20719:43Dan HornerU15M2 Rushcliffe
20819:43Michael JohnsonU15M1Ian KennedyWimborne
20919:44James CondlyffeU15M2George CooperCity of Stoke
21019:46Oliver NewmanU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
21119:47Adam MasonU15M2Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts
21219:48Matthew YatesU15M2 Wimborne
21319:48Luke KingU15M2Catrina LewisLuton
21419:52Thomas KeenU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
21519:52Toby WrightU15M2Ron DawsonSouthend
21619:53Aiden TryU15M1 Thetford
21719:54Donovan Williams-HaleU15M2Steve BraceBridgend
21819:55Rushwan LewisU15M2Ian PikeBenfleet RC
21919:56Jake TrentU15M2Shane SmithKettering
22019:56Dempster FawdenU15M2 Highgate
22119:56Alexander McCartneyU15M1John KnowlesNewquay & Par/Truro School
22219:57Kyle DarraghU15M2Mark BraceNorth Devon
22319:57Tom MeadU15M1 Thetford
22419:58Samuel HoltU15M2 Colwyn Bay
22519:59Henry SteeleU15M  Suffolk
22619:59Dylan FryU15M2 Worthing
22719:59Oliver CockerillU15M2 City of York
22820:02Samuel GroomsU15M2 Framlingham
22920:02George BeardmoreU15M1David WalkerWorcester
23020:03Gary EvansU15M2 Riverside
23120:03Elliot MoranU15M1Brian O'HareExeter
23220:03Keelan HopewellU15M1 Solihull & Small Heath
23320:04Bradley SeagerU15M2Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City
23420:04Harvey GreenU15M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
23520:04William ThompsonU15M1Carol JonesCarmarthen
23620:05Ben AbubackerU15M2 Luton
23720:07Aaron JudahU15M2 Hastings AC
23820:08Adam PlowsU15M2 Scunthorpe
23920:08Jack McConkeyU15M2 Cardiff
24020:08Fynn BatkinU15M1 Kettering
24120:09Alexander RodriguesU15M2Alan DriverCamberley
24220:10Jordan NixonU15M1 Newcastle (Staffs)
24320:11Jack DouglasU15M1Alison WyethCharnwood
24420:11Brychan Price-DaviesU15M1Derek OsborneBrecon
24520:12Luke WardU15M1 Derby
24620:13Jack StokesU15M1 Rotherham
24720:15Cy WisemanU15M2 City of Norwich
24820:15Callum MitchelmoreU15M1 Shrewsbury
24920:15Zachry MawdsleyU15M2 City of Stoke
25020:16Connor FazakerleyU15M1 Manchester H
Page: 1 2 3 4