Chingford League Relays
Wanstead Flats
7 Mar 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXCL SM L1
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  10:06Euan BrownSENM  East London
2  10:08Michael ChristSENM  E&H
3  10:13Nick SturgeSENM  Trent Park
4  10:28Daniel MosesSENM  Orion/Middlesex Uni
5  10:44Alexander LepretreU23M  Barnet
6  11:06Scott AikenV40M  Trent Park
7  11:08Edward PriceV35M  Barnet
8  11:13Jim RocheV40M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
9  11:19Paul BoddeyV35M  Eton Manor
10  11:27Jason DoddSENM  Trent Park
11  11:28Alex DaySENM  East London
12  11:31Mark DillonV40M  Orion
13  11:40Andrew KellehSENM  Barnet & District
141 11:50Alex GounelasSENW  Eton Manor/Highgate
15  12:01Mario EfstathioSENM  E&H
162 12:20Karen MurphyV45W Steve ChiltonBarnet
17  12:30Danny DigweedSENM Edward M KingBarnet
183 12:39Natalie KippsSENW Clive RidleyOrion
19  12:45Dave DaugirdaV50M  Eton Manor
204 12:56Mandy DohrenV35W Tom CraggsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets
21  13:00Stuart ManktelSENM  Trent Park
22 113:02William JonesU15M  Orion
23  13:02Ciaran BuenavSENM  Eton Manor
245 13:45Taryne McPherSENW  Eton Manor
25  13:49Mike DysonSENM  London Heathside
26  14:02Paul MansonSENM  Eton Manor
27  15:06Liz HallSENM  Orion
286 15:11Pauline MichaeSENW  Barnet & District
297 15:24Melissa O'HareV40W  Trent Park
30  15:26Kathleen WenSENM  VPTH
31  15:39Michael PegnalSENM  Dagenham
328 15:54Maud HodsonV40W  East London
339 16:30Kirsty JohnstoneV50W  Barnet
34  16:32Peter McKerrelSENM  Eton Manor
3510 16:55Jenni HallSENW  Eton Manor
3611 17:21Melanie PeddlSENW  London Heathside
37  18:12Christine ReadSENM  Trent Park
38  19:06Michael MorrisSENM  Barnet & District
39  22:55Caroline CumSENM  Dagenham
ZXCL SM L2
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  10:50James LewisU23M  Trent Park/UCL
2  11:04Will MorrisSENM Steve ChiltonBarnet
3  11:08Thomas GrimeSENM  East London
4  11:10Barnaby FootV45M Clive RidleyOrion
5  11:22Joseph YoungU17M Janice BowmanTrent Park
6  11:35Rajesh PatelSENM  Barnet
7 111:35Joseph OwenU15M Iain WilsonOrion/Middlesex Schs
8  11:44Dan GrittonV40M  East London
9  11:51David CatoV35M  Eton Manor
10  11:53Jason MaloneyV40M  Trent Park
11  12:02Liam HendrySENM  Enfield & Haringey
12  12:14Katherine GundersenV35W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
13  12:20Joseph PeppialSENM  Barnet & District
14  12:32Matt FlannellySENM  London Heathside
151 12:44Katherine MarchV35W  Barnet
16  12:47Buddy GreenU23M  Orion
17  12:53Kyle MorrisSENM  Barnet & District
18  13:02Katie MitchellSENM  E&H
19  13:13Rob SommervilSENM  Eton Manor
202 13:30Sharon BolisterSENW  Eton Manor
21  13:39Paul EaglesV45M  Dagenham 88
22  13:50Paul BrackenV50M  Trent Park
23  14:05Jenny AkroydSENM  Dagenham
243 14:15Claire WaghV35W  Eton Manor
254 14:26Christine InchV50W  Orion
26  14:52Desmond MichSENM  Barnet & District
27  15:22Frank MerriganV55M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
285 15:22Sarah BurnsV35W  East London
296 15:23Paula SteereV50W  Eton Manor
30  15:30Pippa DowswelSENM  Orion
317 15:30Theodosia GreSENW  Trent Park
328 15:30Jenny McDonaSENW  Barnet & District
33  15:47John FewV70M  Eton Manor
349 16:46Charlotte MalinSENW  VPTH
35  17:45Anne WardSENM  Trent Park
36  18:05Robert MaggioV65M  Eton Manor
37  18:08Patrick RobinsSENM  Eton Manor
3810 19:12Clare BoutleSENW  Barnet & District
3911 22:02Irene PetersenSENW  London Heathside
ZXCL SM L3
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  9:54Russell PriceSENM  East London
2  10:18Costa MichaelV50M  Barnet/Enfield & Haringey
3  10:39Lorna GaffneySENW  London Heathside
4 110:44James WoodU15M  Orion
5  10:50Adrian MasonV50M  Barnet
6  10:54Trevor EastV40M  Eton Manor
7  10:56Adam BowmanU23M  Trent Park
8  11:01Neil McGounSENM Clive RidleyOrion/Eton Manor
9  11:08Alex BeeSENM  East London
10  11:12Adam BakerV40M  Orion
11  11:13Peter JackmanSENM  Barnet & District
12  11:20Jim RocheV40M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
13  11:20Stuart ColleyV40M  Orion
14  11:24Luke BowieSENM Luke BowieTrent Park
15  11:27Adrian EdwardsV45M  Trent Park
16  11:31Paul CatesV50M  Eton Manor
17  11:42Niklas McKerrellSENM  Eton Manor
181 11:58Sarah BoxerV50W  Barnet
192 11:58Zoe WoodwardV50W  Eton Manor
20  12:38Alex BrennanU13M  Trent Park
21  12:51Boguslaw MikolajSENM  Eton Manor
223 12:52Louise WardV45W  Eton Manor
234 13:00Helen CroydonV35W  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
24  13:00Paul MeeV45M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
25  13:02Dale PowellSENM Malcolm BlackmoreEnfield & Haringey/Essex Uni
26  13:03Rob ScottSENM  Barnet & District
275 13:08Judit PriorV40W  Trent Park
286 13:10Angela FlightSENW  Orion
29  13:21Paul GrangeV35M Warren RoeHavering/Dagenham 88
307 13:23Cath PerryV35W  Barnet
318 13:44Pauline Michael2SENW  Barnet & District
32  13:46Ricky OwersSENM  Trent Park
33  14:04Ian CumminsV45M  Dagenham 88
34  14:11Neil BarnabyV50M  Enfield & Haringey
359 14:32Fiona DayV55W  East London
36  14:34James JoySENM  Trent Park
3710 14:50Rachel BrittleV50W  Eton Manor
38  15:14Jane RocheSENM  Eton Manor
39  19:09David MorrisSENM  Barnet & District
ZXCL SM L4
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  10:15Chris ThurstonSENM Steve ChiltonBarnet
2  10:41Patrick BrownSENM  East London/Orion
3  10:57Tom CursleySENM  Trent Park
4  11:36Michael ChristofSENM  E&H
5  11:51Desmond DenniSENM  Trent Park
6  12:01Haider RazzaqU20M  Orion
7  12:05Ciaran SaundersU20M  Enfield & Haringey
8  12:23Will GrahamSENM  Eton Manor
9  12:35Tim WrightV45M  Orion
10  12:39Tim ButlerV50M  Barnet
11  12:39MacLaine BowieU20M  Trent Park
12  13:21Paul BrennanSENM  London Heathside
13  13:22Stephen DoddV60M  Trent Park/Stainland
14  13:23Mandy Dohren2SENM  VPTH
15  13:25Mark CunninghaSENM  Barnet & District
16  13:28Daniel HallV40M  Eton Manor
17  13:35Peter EllisV55M  Barnet
181 14:08Sarah KnoxSENW  VPTH
19  14:11Paul StockingsV50M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Orion
20  14:22Will MorrisSENM Steve ChiltonBarnet
212 14:31Hannah SheridaSENW  Barnet & District
22  14:32Edwin CouttsSENM  Orion
23  14:41Martin HockeyV45M  Eton Manor
243 14:47Hayley RogersonV35W  Orion
254 14:57Naomi DewsSENW  Eton Manor
26 115:12William Jones2U15M  Orion
275 15:46Sara GarsteckaSENW  Eton Manor
28  16:05Mick GreenV50M  Trent Park
29  16:29Adrian FrostV55M  Eton Manor
30  16:40Michael Pegnall2SENM  Dagenham
316 17:25Maud HodsonV40W  East London
32  17:29Trevor RobinsonV40M  Eastern Masters
337 17:40Jane MossV40W  Trent Park
348 18:13Philippa HortonSENW  Barnet
359 18:41Jean HobbsSENW  London Heathside
3610 19:11Kirsty JohnstoneSENW  Barnet & District
37  19:14Don BennettV55M  East London
3811 20:07Christina M WatsonV55W  Eton Manor
39  21:55Theresa PersighSENM  Eton Manor
ZXCL U13 L1
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  6:08Joe RowsonU13M2 Enfield & Haringey
2  6:08Jay ShotterU13M3 Orion
3  6:43David HughesU13M1 Enfield & Haringey
41 6:59Rhianna SmithU11W-1 Enfield & Haringey
ZXCL U13 L2
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  6:19Joe HeatherU13M1 Enfield & Haringey
2  6:59Max CutnerU13M1 Enfield & Haringey
3  7:11Nicole BibaudU13W2 Enfield & Haringey
4  7:13Ben MyersU13M1 Orion
ZXCL U13 L3
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  6:27Alfie ZakU13M3Nick AndersonEnfield & Haringey
21 7:01Charlotte GranU13W  Orion
32 7:34Alice HockeyU13W  E&H
43 8:40Rebecca HeatU13W  E&H
ZXCL U13 L4
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  6:15Matyas SinkoU13M2 Enfield & Haringey
21 6:54Katie McKenziU13W  E&H
3  6:57Henry JonesU13M1 Orion
4  7:40Eoin BuenavenU13M  E&H
ZXCL M35 L1
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  10:18Costa MichaelV50M16 Barnet/Enfield & Haringey
2  11:06Scott AikenV40M10 Trent Park
3  11:10Barnaby FootV45M11Clive RidleyOrion
4  11:31Paul CatesV50M18 Eton Manor
51 11:58Sarah BoxerV50W18 Barnet
62 11:58Zoe WoodwardV50W17 Eton Manor
73 12:56Mandy DohrenV35W3Tom CraggsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets
ZXCL M35 L2
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  10:50Adrian MasonV50M17 Barnet
2  11:12Adam BakerV40M9 Orion
3  11:53Jason MaloneyV40M9 Trent Park
41 12:20Karen MurphyV45W13Steve ChiltonBarnet
5  12:45Dave DaugirdaV50M19 Eton Manor
62 12:52Louise WardV45W11 Eton Manor
73 13:00Helen CroydonV35W3 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
ZXCL M35 L3
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  11:27Adrian EdwardsV45M15 Trent Park
2  11:31Mark DillonV40M10 Orion
3  11:40Andy KelleherV50M19 Barnet/Southern Counties Vets
41 12:44Katherine MarchV35W1 Barnet
5  13:13Rob SommervilleV45M12 Eton Manor
62 13:45Taryne McPhersonV35W5 Eton Manor
73 14:08Sarah KnoxV35W  VPTH
ZXCL M35 L4
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  11:51Desmond DenningV40M8 Trent Park
2  12:35Tim WrightV45M11 Orion
3  12:39Tim ButlerV50M17 Barnet
41 13:23Cath PerryV35W1 Barnet
5  13:28Daniel HallV40M6 Eton Manor
62 14:15Claire WaghV35W1 Eton Manor
73 15:26Kathleen WenadenV35W  VPTH