Essex League External Results
Chingford
10 Jan 15

RESULTS UPDATED 15/1/15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 27:47Sullivan SmithV35M  Swansea/Cambridge & Coleridge
2 27:51Macauley DeloU20M Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/St. Mary's Uni
3 27:56David FewellSENM  Chelmsford/St. Mary's Uni
4 28:02Frankie ConwayU23M  Orion/Birmingham Uni
5 28:17Mark SandfordSENM  Chelmsford AC
6 28:43Rob WarnerSENM Warren RoeHavering
7 28:54Grant WebbU23M  Basildon/Oaklands Col
8 29:00Tom GardnerSENM Ian GainsIlford
9 29:10Oliver ParkSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
10 29:43Alistair HodgesSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge AC
11 29:48Chris McGurkSENM  Southend-on-Sea AC
12129:52Oliver KyriakidesU20M Ron DawsonSouthend/Sheffield Uni
13 29:56Ashley CapelU20M Ron DawsonSouthend
14130:00Malcolm MuirV40M  Ilford
15 30:03Carwyn JonesSENM  Colchester H
16 30:09Sebastian CirilloU23M  Basildon/Essex Uni/Italy
17 30:13Ian ClarkSENM  Orion
18 30:24James WilliamsSENM  Chelmsford
19 30:27Istvan JascoSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge AC
20 30:30Rhys GillardU23M Ron DawsonSouthend/St. Mary's Uni
21230:36Barnaby FootV45M Clive RidleyOrion
22 30:40Paul GrangeV35M Warren RoeHavering/Dagenham 88
23230:44Darren BlackwellU20M  Chelmsford
24 30:48Alexander HoughtonSENM  Thurrock/Warwick Uni
25 30:52Lee TaylorV35M Ian GloverSouthend
26 30:58Ken HoyeV35M Ken HoyeChelmsford
27331:03Colin ReadV45M  Orion
28431:13Allen SmallsV45M  Colchester H
29331:16Joseph RayU20M Ron DawsonSouthend
30431:28Ben PavierU20M  Southend-on-Sea AC
31531:38Adam HouchellU20M Steve ReynoldsBasildon
32531:43Jonathan NearsV40M  Colchester H
33631:47Matthew BlandV45M Warren RoeHavering/Eastern Masters/Thrift Green
34 31:53Neil McGounSENM Clive RidleyOrion/Eton Manor
35632:06Abdul MohamedU20M Dave NaylorHavering
36732:15Stephen PhilcoxV45M  Ilford
37 32:17Tim BallardV35M  Colchester H
38 32:18Stuart RavenV35M  Springfield
39 32:19Richard ParkSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
40132:19Michael BridgelandV55M  Chelmsford/Eastern Masters
41 32:23Iain WoodSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
42732:40Haider RazzaqU20M  Orion
43232:50Simon Le MareV50M  Southend/Leigh on Sea
44 32:53Rick AshtonSENM  Orion Harriers
45333:03Colin RidleyV50M  Colchester H/St. Edmunds Pacers/Eastern Masters
46833:07Joseph NourseU20M Simon MennellBraintree
47833:08Mark HarrodV40M  Colchester H
48933:10Reece AshikU20M  Chelmsford AC
49933:13Jon WhitehouseV40M Jon WhitehouseLoughton
50 33:20Brian JenkinsSENM  Orion
51433:22Don LawlessV50M  Thurrock
52 33:25Patric HannahSENM  East Essex Triathlon Club
531033:30Dominic Le MareU20M Ron DawsonSouthend
541033:32Alec KyriakidesV45M  Southend
551133:43Adam BakerV40M  Orion
561233:57Giles HopkinsonV45M  Orion
571334:01Tim WrightV45M  Orion
58 34:03Jason CrispinV35M  Havering/Havering '90 Joggers
59 34:06Ben JonesSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
60 34:07Ben JonesSENM  Ilford AC
61 34:14David WilsonSENM  Orion Harriers
621434:19Sion ParryV45M  Thrift Green
63 34:34Durward WhiteheadSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
641534:35Charles WartnabyV40M  Cambridge & Coleridge
65534:44Jonathan MetcalfV50M David StainesThurrock/Eastern Masters
66 34:49Jamie Buckley-StantonU23M Warren RoeHavering
67 34:57Graeme KennedyV35M  Cambridge & Coleridge
68635:00Kevin JulianV50M  Orion
69 35:08Peter McHughV35M  Orion
701635:13Carl EastonV45M  Phoenix Striders
71 35:19Thomas GunningV35M  Springfield
721735:21Andrew LowV45M  Benfleet RC
731835:29Andrew DoigV40M  Pitsea RC
74 35:38Anthony MarshV35M  Springfield
75 35:42Kevin BatesSENM  Basildon
76735:45Dave BrockV50M  Orion
77835:47Neil CrispV50M Rob SargentIlford
78 35:50Ben RowlandsSENM  Orion Harriers
79 35:57Sam RahmanSENM Rob SargentIlford
801136:01Stephen DaviesU20M  Basildon
81136:03Andy CattonV60M  Ilford
82936:04Chris PurseV55M  Springfield
83 36:10Nicholas KnightV40M  Thrift Green
84 36:16Aaron GravesSENM  Braintree
851936:20Graham BootyV40M  Benfleet RC
862036:24Glenn GoslingV40M  Orion
871036:30Peter TullettV55M  Chelmsford
881136:36Andrew MorrisV55M  Benfleet RC
892136:42A SmithV40M  Orion Harriers
90236:45Mike BumsteadV60M Bernard JohnsonThurrock
911236:56Keith ThorntonV50M  Thrift Green
92 37:03Steven SuretySENM  Basildon/Brunel Uni London
93 37:12Derek HatleySENM  Cambridge & Coleridge AC
941337:42James HartV50M  Orion
952238:00Simon TippettV45M  Basildon
961438:04Charlie RitchieV55M  Cambridge & Coleridge
972338:13Alan MonteV40M Ian GloverSouthend
982438:19Stuart ColleyV40M  Orion
99 38:32Daniel QuartlySENM  Springfield
100 38:41Buddy GreenU23M  Orion
1012538:44Leo ColeV45M  Witham (Essex)
1022638:53Graham HoganV40M  Havering '90 Joggers/Havering
1031238:57Jakob BeckU20M  Braintree
104 39:06Stewart BondSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
105 39:26Chris FooterSENM  Phoenix Striders
1061339:27Henry SnellU20M Ron DawsonSouthend
107 39:32Dan SummersSENM  Springfield
108 39:38Stephen RebelV35M  Thrift Green
109 39:48Adam GordonSENM  Phoenix Striders
1102739:51David LloydV45M  Thrift Green
1111539:53Bernard JohnsonV55M Bernard JohnsonThurrock
112 39:57Ben ChamberlainSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
1131640:02Bill BennettV55M  Orion
1142840:10Dan GreenV45M  Orion
1151740:16Bradley BrownV40M Bradley BrownIlford
1162940:38Andrew StroudV40M  Springfield
1171840:44Kevin KirbyV50M  Chelmsford
1181940:59Andrew DoddV50M  Orion
1193041:03Mathew GillardV45M Ian GloverSouthend
120 41:09Drew NichollsSENM  Guest
1212041:11John ChambersV50M  Thurrock
1222141:11Graham HallV45M  Orion
1232241:13Paul WilliamsV50M  Orion
1243141:16Bernard ShannonV45M  Cambridge & Coleridge
125 41:18Michael HorseyV35M Rob SargentIlford
1262341:18Jim WhiffinV55M  Loughton
1272441:20Roger GreenV55M  Orion
1283241:26Tom RobinsonV45M  Benfleet RC
1292541:38Gary BartlettV50M  Orion
1302642:18Stephen ParkerV55M  Ilford/Veterans
1312742:28Richard BullisV50M  Basildon
1322842:55Stephen BurtonV55M  Benfleet RC
1332942:57Stephen ChealV50M  Ilford
1343042:59David LaneV50M  Phoenix Striders
135 43:26Tony Collins T20/F20V35M Patrick GahaganHavering
136 44:02Roy HarwoodV35M  Benfleet RC
137 44:25Leighton WilliamsV35M  Mid Essex
1383144:38Donald SinclairV55M  Pitsea RC
1393344:49Ged ShawV40M  Orion Harriers
1403445:15Matt MapleV40M  Ilford
1413247:01Peter McLaughlinV55M  Pitsea RC
1423347:16Melvyn CooperV55M  Thrift Green
1433447:48Peter BuliatisV50M  Orion Harriers
144349:29Patrick KnowlesV60M  Springfield
1453549:48Eddie MillsV50M  Phoenix Striders
1463550:20Matthew ThorpeV45M  Basildon
147150:35Charles RossV70M  Chelmsford
148452:07John PettiferV65M  Mid Essex
1493653:39Stephen WilliamsV55M  Chelmsford
1503756:15Mick HodgesV50M  Southend-on-Sea AC
151559:45Robert MaggioV65M  Eton Manor
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 26:10Max JonesU17M1Jacqui ChildsBasildon
2 26:13Christian GrayU17M2 Basildon
3 26:15Adam JordanU17M2David WestSouthend
4 26:38Joseph PattersonU17M1John HylandColchester & Tendring
5 26:49Ben PattisonU17M2 Orion
6 27:04Brandon ThorpeU17M1 Basildon
7 27:10Ramadan OsmanU17M2John HylandColchester & Tendring/Eritrea
8 27:28George DayU17M1Jane FarrierOrion
9 27:40Usamah PatelU17M1Ian GainsIlford
10 28:01Kudzai MagureU17M1 Orion
11 28:20Thomas YoungU17M2Jane FarrierOrion
12 28:35Eddy CooperU17M2Ian PikeBenfleet RC
13 28:43Owen ThomasU17M1 Chelmsford
14 28:59Joe KiddU17M1 Basildon
15 29:11Charlie WestonU17M2Jane FarrierOrion
16 29:16James HiscockU17M2Ian PikeBenfleet RC
17 29:23Adam HarleyU17M1 East Essex TC
18 29:43Donald CampbellU17M2 Harlow AC
19 29:46Michael HodgesU17M1 Southend
20 30:18James StewartU17M1Patrick GahaganHavering
21 30:54Conor CulhamU17M1Simon MennellBraintree
22 30:57Cameron KerrU17M1 Braintree
23 31:02Alexander LioneU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
24 31:24Ryan CreaseyU20M3Ian PikeBenfleet RC
25 31:36Daniel HarleyU17M1 East Essex TC
26 33:29Jack AylingU17M2 Havering
27 34:01Michael WilliamsU17M2Ian PikeBenfleet RC
28 36:06Luke StrudwickU17M1 Thurrock
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:55Mason WebbU15M2 Basildon
2 14:58Toby WrightU15M2Ron DawsonSouthend
3 15:29Jamie SalesU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket
4 15:35Benjamin MillerU15M2 Colchester & Tendring
5 15:47Rushwan LewisU15M2Ian PikeBenfleet RC
6 15:51Lewis DebenhamU15M2 Havering
7 15:52Samuel NorrisU15M1 Southend
8 15:53Lewis HarknettU15M1 Harlow AC
9 16:03Robert AndersonU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
10 16:13Joseph OwenU15M1 Orion/Middlesex Schs
11 16:14Joshua BorrettU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
12 16:16Joseph ClarkU15M1 Orion
13 16:31Matthew NorrisU15M2 Southend
14 16:40Oliver BathU15M2 Havering
15 16:47Craig WheelerU15M1Ron DawsonSouthend
16 16:48James WoodU15M1 Orion
17 16:51Callum LiasiU15M2 Benfleet RC
18 16:55Sam WalshU15M2 Basildon
19 17:05Aaron WestwoodU13M-1 East Essex TC
20 17:09Luke GillU15M1 East Essex TC
21 17:18Mitchell LawrenceU15M1David WestSouthend
22 17:22Samuel AtkinsU15M1Eileen NaylorHavering
23 17:31Dexter GowardU15M2Ian PikeBenfleet RC/Southend
24 17:35Owen HarknettU15M1 Harlow AC
25 17:38Sarab DhillonU15M1 Thurrock
26 17:42John FennesseyU15M1 Havering
27 17:58Matthew HouchellU15M1 Basildon
28 18:01William JonesU15M1 Orion
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:38Oliver LillU13M2Steve ReynoldsBasildon
2 11:51Max GodfreyU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
3 12:00Jay ShotterU13M3 Orion
4 12:03Zach BridgelandU13M2 Chelmsford
5 12:07Leon WheelerU13M2 Thurrock
6 12:08Oliver WoodsU13M3 Havering
7 12:09Max CaulfieldU13M3 Colchester H
8 12:09Daniel HouchellU13M1 Basildon
9 12:16Kai BoggonU13M1 Harlow AC
10 12:21George HillU13M2 Basildon
11 12:31Thomas BridgerU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
12 12:35Sam WheatleyU13M3 Southend
13 12:37Callum ParishU13M2 Harlow AC
14 12:39Joseph BonehamU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
15 12:43James WrightU13M2 Basildon
16 12:47Joseph HudsonU13M2 Southend
17 12:48Joshua McGillU13M1 Basildon
18 12:50Alex FordU13M1Eileen NaylorHavering
19 12:52Joe MorganU13M1 Harlow AC
20 12:54Alfie HutchinsonU13M1 Chelmsford
21 12:54Kyle GillU13M1 East Essex TC
22 12:55Ellis OsborneU13M3 Havering
23 12:57Henry LayU13M1 Havering
24 12:58Daniel McGillU13M2 Basildon
25 13:04Sam MyersU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
26 13:09Joseph AbbottU13M3 Chelmsford
27 13:11Hayden LawranceU13M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
28 13:12Tom BlakeU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
29 13:12Ben PriorU13M3 Thurrock
30 13:18Henry JonesU13M1 Orion
31 13:20Mason HambletonU13M2 Thurrock
32 13:24Lewis JollyU13M3 Havering
33 13:24Manraj GillU13M2 Ilford
34 13:25Saul AshonU13M2Jane FarrierOrion
35 13:28Bradley DeaconU13M1Ian GainsIlford
36 13:31Jamie MackU13M1 Thurrock
37 13:32Sam CollinsU13M2 Harlow AC
38 13:35Leslie AnaglaviU13M1 Southend
39 13:37Alexandre DavisU13M2 Chelmsford
40 13:38Scott ThomasU13M2 Chelmsford
41 13:39Zak OlleyU13M2 Chelmsford
42 13:43Owen AdamsU13M1 Basildon
43 13:44Henri WillettU13M2 Thurrock
Page: 1 2