PECO League External Results
Leeds
30 Nov 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
ZXC U11X
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  7:40Sam SmithU11M  Wharfedale H.
21 7:55Emily PlimmerU11W11 Pontefract
3  7:57William RandallU13M12James WardmanRothwell
4  8:17Joseph HarrisU11M11Mark BryantHarrogate
5  8:28Dylan ThorntonU11M  Bingley H.
6  8:28Oliver PeaceU11M  Bingley H.
7  8:29Joseph ChildsU11M  Bingley H.
8  8:29Jenson BrogdenU11M11Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley
9  8:31Alvie O'BrienU11M11 Valley Striders
10  8:36Ethan ColvilleU11M  Rothwell H.
11  8:37Mark WoodU11M  Harrogate H.
122 8:38Jessica JonesU11W  Harrogate H.
13  8:42Daniel SmallboneU11M  Abbey R.
14  8:50James TurnerU11M10 Nidd Valley
15  8:54Jake StalkerU11M10 Nidd Valley
163 8:56Jessica ThompsonU11W  Harrogate H.
17  9:07Callum WatsonU11M10 Bingley
18  9:10Adam CloughU11M10 Rothwell
19  9:10James WoodU11M  Harrogate H.
20  9:11Callum SleeU11M  Harrogate H.
214 9:12Tally DiamondU11W11Daniel GardinerValley Striders
22  9:21Callum WolfeU11M11 Rothwell
235 9:25Eibhlis PriceU11W  Wharfedale H.
246 9:27Ella ColbournU11W  Harrogate H.
257 9:27Imogen IdleU11W10 Valley Striders
26  9:28Tom DerryU11M  Wetherby R.
27  9:28Joe SutcliffeU11M10 Nidd Valley
288 9:29Ruby WilliamsU11W11 Rothwell
299 9:31Keira JonesU11W  Hyde Park H
3010 9:35Theresa TolanU11W  Harrogate H.
31  9:37Dan DaltonU11M11 Nidd Valley
3211 9:37Lilly SmithU11W9 Bingley
33  10:00Nathan HeseltineU11M11 Rothwell
34  10:05Connor ClarkU11M11 Abbey Runners Leeds
3512 10:06Caitlin McQuillen-StrongU11W  Leeds Bradford Tri
36  10:07James RandallU11M9Keith PailingRothwell
3713 10:19Natasha RobinsonU11W10 Pudsey & Bramley
38  10:27Aidan RannsU11M  Nidd Valley RR
39  10:46Leo PoultonU11M  Harrogate H.
40  10:51William CollierU11M  Rothwell H.
4114 11:15Sarah BradyU11W  Valley S.
4215 11:33Emily YoungU11W  Harrogate H.
43  11:33Daniel GilliardU11M9 Rothwell
4416 11:38Lucy WestmorelandU11W9 Rothwell
4517 12:10Esther WaltonU11W  Rothwell H.
4618 12:18Kiera InghamU11W  Nidd Valley RR
47  12:18Spike BrownleesU11M  Nidd Valley RR
4819 12:20Emilia SpeightU11W  Nidd Valley RR
4920 12:22Hannah GilliardU11W11 Rothwell
5021 12:29Morva KeeleU11W11 Harrogate
ZXC U17X
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  12:41Toby HilleryU17M1 Wetherby
2 113:55Richard KaleU15M  Rothwell H.
3 214:04Harvey NordenU15M  Rothwell H.
4  14:13George HardestyU17M  Ilkley H.
5  14:19Matthew StuckeyU17M  Rothwell H.
6  14:23Joe AtkinsonU17M1 Wetherby
7  14:29Ben NurseU17M  Abbey R.
8 314:45Joe BryantU13M-4Joanne DayHarrogate
91 15:01Stella CrossU15W-1 Wetherby
10 415:12Max MetcalfeU15M  Rothwell H.
11 515:18Joseph CawcuttU15M-2 Wetherby
12  15:26Alex VerityU17M  Rothwell H.
132 15:31Lucy WilliamsonU17W2 Ilkley
143115:50Lydia BarkerU13W-4James WardmanRothwell
154216:07Frederica MooreU13W-3 Wetherby
16 616:18Oliver EarlU15M-2 Harrogate
17  16:25Robert DownhamU17M1 Rothwell
18 716:30Ethan StuckeyU15M  Rothwell H.
19 816:34Reuben MantleU15M-2 Bingley
20 916:37Joshua GilliardU15M  Rothwell H.
215316:39Poppy AndersonU15W  Ilkley H.
22  16:53Alex IrvineU17M  Valley S.
ZXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  NTJoe BaxterSENM  Pudsey & Bramley AC
2  NTMark SmithSENM  Rothwell
3  NTWill KerrV35M Brian ScobieSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale
4  NTDaniel FisherSENM  Valley Striders/Leeds City
5 1NTNicholas CharlesworthV45M  Wharfedale
6 1NTPaul MillgateV40M  Wetherby
7  NTMatthew HallamSENM  Valley Striders
8  NTJonathan ParkerSENM  Valley Striders
9 2NTChristian HolmesV40M  Wharfedale
10  NTWilliam MorrisSENM  Airecentre Pacers
11 3NTColin WalkerV40M  Pudsey & Bramley
12  NTTerence ForrestSENM Terence ForrestCairngorm/Ackworth
13  NTLee DaltonV35M Amanda MetcalfeNidd Valley
14  NTGwilym ThomasV35M  Valley Striders
15 2NTPaul NelsonV45M  Wetherby
16  NTDavid ThomasV35M  York Triathlon
17  NTDaniel WilkinsonV35M  Ilkley
18  NTChris SmithSENM Greg HullLeeds City/Leeds Uni
19  NTBuckley TimSENM  York Tri Club
20  NTPeter HopsonSENM  Saltaire Striders
21 3NTRichard PattinsonV45M  Horsforth Harriers
22 4NTJoseph KwallahV45M  Wetherby
23  NTRichard HerringtonSENM  St. Theresa's
24  NTMark MonaghanV35M  Horsforth Harriers
25  NTChristopher McLachianSENM  Abbey Runners
26  NTJohn HobbsV35M  Valley Striders
27 4NTSpencer RileyV40M Spencer RileyWharfedale
28  NTJeremy LadymanV35M  Valley Striders
29  NTJohn TayleurU20M James McDonaldHerne Hill/Leeds Uni
30 5NTNathan CrossleyV45M  Horsforth Harriers
31 5NTPaul FotherbyV40M  Valley Striders
32  NTRoss BlackburnSENM  Rothwell
33 1NTCharles LinesV50M  Ackworth/Unattached
34  NTJohn WoodSENM  Rothwell
35  NTJohn RobsonV35M  St. Theresa's
36 2NTRobert GrayV50M Robert GrayWetherby
37  NTSimon NewtonV35M  Ackworth/Police
38  NTPaul MillerSENM  Kirkstall
39 6NTAnderson IanV40M  York Tri Club
40 6NTDominic NurseV45M  Abbey Runners Leeds
41  NTMatt NewellU20M  Ilkley
42 7NTAndrew DobbyV40M  RAF Menwith Hill/Harrogate
43  NTRoss PhelanSENM  St. Theresa's
44  NTJames WoodmanSENM  Kirkstall
45  NTTeggart DaveSENM  Bradford Airedale (2nd)
46 8NTPaul NewsomeV40M  St. Theresa's
47  NTJon PownallSENM  Valley Striders
48  NTDaniel WhittleU23M  Durham/Leeds Uni
49  NTShane EwenV35M  Otley/Hyde Park Harriers
50  NTChristopher MannSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
51  NTSam WallisV35M  Saltaire Striders
52  NTScott HendersonV35M  Hyde Park Harriers
53 7NTDave McGuireV45M  Wharefedale Harriers
54  NTSteve WilkinsV35M  Valley Striders
55 3NTJerry WatsonV50M Andrew HendersonPudsey & Bramley/Thames Hare & Hounds/Valley Strid
56  NTAndrew BedfordSENM  Saltaire Striders
57 4NTDuncan ClarkV50M  Abbey Runners Leeds
58  NTIan FurlongSENM  Roundhay Runners
59 9NTMartin John FillinghamV40M  Saltaire Striders
60  NTRav PanesarSENM  Valley Striders
61  NTJames GoodallSENM  Eccleshill
62 10NTNeil BurtonV40M  Horsforth Harriers
63  NTBen HartleyV35M  Hyde Park Harriers
64 11NTTony MillsV40M  Valley Striders
65 12NTStephen CoyV40M  Ilkley
66  NTKirk HaddonSENM  Abbey Runners Leeds
67 13NTMark HoltV40M  Wetherby
68  NTAndrew BellV35M  Valley Striders
69  NTBen ColdwellSENM  Kirkstall
70  NTJonathan BallV35M  Rothwell
71  NTNick RankV35M  Abbey Runners Leeds
72  NTJamie DilasserSENM  Nidd Valley RR
73 14NTRichard GaffeyV40M  Abbey Runners Leeds
74  NTGareth WardV35M  Saltaire Striders
75 5NTStuart DunbarV50M  Saltaire Striders
76 8NTGraham ShooterV45M  St. Theresa's
77 15NTAllan DoddsV40M  Roundhay Runners
78  NTCraig StevensonSENM  Harrogate Harriers
79  NTNick KeenSENM  Chapel Allerton
80  NTSimon PartridgeV35M  York Postal
81  NTStu HelmoreSENM  Roundhay Runners
82  NTChristian EastonV35M Christian EastonChapel Allerton
83 9NTJason WestmorelandV45M  Rothwell
84  NTRichard RitucciSENM  Ackworth RR
85 10NTAndrew WalshV45M  Wetherby Runners
86 16NTHadrian KnightV40M  Rothwell
87 17NTAlistair NashV40M  Saltaire Striders
88 11NTJames TarranV45M  Valley Striders
89 12NTPaul BrownV45M  Rothwell
90 18NTIan OgdenV40M  Spenborough/Saltaire Striders
91  NTColin TranterV35M  Hyde Park Harriers
92 19NTDavid CarberryV40M  Wetherby
93 6NTNick AndralojcV50M  Harrogate
94 7NTAlan SchofieldV50M  St. Theresa's
95 20NTJoel GiddingsV40M  Valley Striders
96 21NTDavid AllisonV40M  Chapel Allerton
97  NTGraham PillingV35M  Pudsey & Bramley
98  NTJames LoftusSENM  Valley Striders
99  NTIan RowbottomSENM  Harrogate Harriers Guest
100 8NTRobert D SuttonV50M  Eccleshill
101  NTGary MannSENM  Valley Striders
102 9NTPete SingerV50M  Horsforth Harriers
103 1NTBill ShivelyV55M  York Postal/Knavesmire
104 10NTWayne PacevitchV50M  St. Theresa's
105  NTAndrew CrossU20M  City of Hull/Leeds Beckett Uni/Kirkstall
106 2NTWolstenholme StephenV55M  Bradford Airedale
107 13NTCharlie McintoshV45M  Pudsey & Bramley
108 22NTGareth CavillV40M  Abbey Runners Leeds
109 23NTAndy PerkinsonV40M  Horsforth Harriers
110  NTRichard SutorSENM Martin DelbridgeChapel Allerton
111  NTLuke WraySENM  Abbey Runners
112 24NTRob MarshV40M  Valley Striders
113 25NTJames JessonV40M  Wetherby
114  NTAnthony AimonSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
115  NTRichard DovestonSENM  Chapel Allerton
116  NTAdam MogerV35M  Kirkstall
117  NTDaniel MurrayV35M  Valley Striders
118  NTSimon ClothierV35M  Kippax
119  NTJonathan YatesSENM  Chapel Allerton
120 26NTChristopher PlewsV40M  Wetherby
121 14NTVernon LongV45M  Valley Striders
122 27NTPaul RhodesV40M  Saltaire Striders
123 11NTStephen RabyV50M  Horsforth Harriers
124  NTJoe MaycockSENM  Chapel Allerton Runners
125 15NTJohn Michael BatchelorV45M  Valley Striders
126 3NTNigel MonaghanV55M  Horsforth Harriers
127 28NTMike FurbyV40M  Valley Striders
128 29NTMarcus GrantV40M  Wetherby Runners
129  NTGavin TaylorU17M  Valley Striders
130 4NTJack VerityV55M  Saltaire Striders
131  NTAndy ToddV50M  Nidd Valley
132 12NTChristopher GloverV50M  Kirkstall
133 16NTAlistair UrquhartV45M  Roundhay Runners
134  NTGeorge SchofieldU23M  St. Theresa's
135 30NTTerry TillotsonV40M  Rothwell Harriers
136 31NTLeigh HarveyV40M  Kippax
137  NTIan RichardsonV35M  Ackworth
138 5NTSteve WoodsV55M  Pudsey & Bramley
139  NTChris LyonsV35M Chris LyonsChapel Allerton
140 13NTPeter AndersonV50M  St. Theresa's
141 32NTEirik StangnesV40M  Valley Striders
142  NTStuart BakerSENM  York Postal
143  NTGarth De RouxV35M  Horsforth Harriers
144 33NTMartin JonesV40M  Abbey Runners Leeds
145 34NTAdam PartonV40M  Valley Striders
146 17NTKevin McMullanV45M  Valley Striders
147  NTTony GardnerSENM  Rothwell Harriers
148 14NTPaul GrindleyV50M  Airecentre Pacers
149  NTJonathan KentSENM  Chapel Allerton
150  NTCapperauld KrisSENM  York Tri Club
151 35NTRichard WilsonV40M  Rothwell
152 18NTDave MorleyV45M  Valley Striders
153 15NTPaul AtkinsonV50M  Wetherby
154 16NTJonathan EagleV50M  Horsforth Harriers
155 17NTAndy PagdinV50M  Valley Striders
156 18NTAndy CarterV50M  Kirkstall
157 6NTDavid MaycockV55M  Horsforth Harriers
158  NTDan PriceSENM  Chapel Allerton
159 19NTDave AskewV50M  Harrogate
160  NTAdam HartleySENM  Rothwell
161 36NTNeil WallaceV40M  Eccleshill Road Runners
162  NTAdam MillsSENM  Rodillian Runners
163  NTChris JonesSENM  Saltaire Striders
164 20NTKevin NicholasV50M  Dragons
165 19NTMills GerardV45M  Bradford Airedale
166 20NTSteven HolmesV45M  St. Theresa's
167 37NTMike HelmeV40M  Ilkley Harriers
168  NTNick JovanovicSENM  Airecentre Pacers
169 21NTStewart SpinkV45M  Saltaire Striders
170 22NTRichard AdcockV45M  Valley Striders
171 23NTRoyston AdrianV45M  Bradford Airedale
172 24NTMark AyreV45M  Roundhay Runners
173 21NTHarney MarkV50M  York Tri Club
174 25NTStephen BaileyV45M  Rothwell
175 26NTIan JonesV45M  Saltaire Striders
176 38NTTom WilliamsV40M  Hyde Park Harriers
177  NTKieran SimpsonU20M  St. Theresa's
178 27NTBevin JohnV45M  York Tri Club
Page: 1 2 3 4