PECO League External Results
Pontefract Park
14 Dec 14

UPDATED 21/12/14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  28:41Frank BeresfordSENM Peter ShieldsOtley
2  28:56Joe BaxterSENM  Leeds & Bradford TC/Pudsey & Bramley
3  29:17Mark SmithSENM  Rothwell
4  29:22Jack WoodSENM  Ilkley
5  29:27Will KerrV35M Brian ScobieSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale
6  29:28Alex PagdinU17M  Skyrac
7 129:40Colin WalkerV40M  Pudsey & Bramley
8  29:43John HobbsV35M  Valley Striders
9 229:45Christian HolmesV40M  Wharfedale
10 329:48Kevin OgdenV40M  Spenborough/Hyde Park Harriers
11 129:56Nicholas CharlesworthV45M  Wharfedale
12  29:59Terence ForrestSENM Terence ForrestCairngorm/Ackworth
13  30:09Matthew HallamSENM  Valley Striders
14  30:15William MorrisSENM  Airecentre Pacers
15 430:18Spencer RileyV40M Spencer RileyWharfedale
16  30:23Lee DaltonV35M Amanda MetcalfeNidd Valley
17  30:26Gwilym ThomasV35M  Valley Striders
18  30:31David DriverV35M  Hyde Park Harriers
19  30:33Lee AthersmithSENM  Bingley/Royal Air Force
20  30:44Tim BuckleySENM  York Triathlon
21 530:49Andy MayV40M  Valley Striders
22  30:49Jon PownallSENM  Valley Striders
23  30:51Simon NewtonV35M  Ackworth/Police
24  30:52Johnathon JohnsonSENM  Harrogate Harriers
25  31:05Peter HopsonSENM  Saltaire Striders
26  31:08Matt NewellU20M  Ilkley
27  31:09Matthew NowellSENM  Saltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale
28  31:19Christopher MannSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
29  31:26Richard HerringtonSENM  St. Theresa's
30  31:29Franco PardiniSENM  Valley Striders/Roundhay Runners
31  31:39Ross BlackburnSENM  Rothwell
32 231:40Joseph KwallahV45M  Wetherby
33 131:41Steve WebbV50M  Valley Striders/Civil Service
34  31:49Jeremy LadymanV35M  Valley Striders
35 331:53Raymond LoveV45M  St. Theresa's
36 431:54Dominic NurseV45M  Abbey Runners Leeds
37  31:55Daniel WhittleU23M  Durham/Leeds Uni
38  31:56Alan BrydonSENM  Kirkstall
39 232:08Charles LinesV50M  Ackworth/Unattached
40  32:12John RobsonV35M  St. Theresa's
41 532:14Nathan CrossleyV45M  Horsforth Harriers
42  32:15John WoodSENM  Rothwell
43 632:16Paul NewsomeV40M  St. Theresa's
44  32:17Stan KaranasiosV35M  Hyde Park Harriers
45 332:24Robert GrayV50M Robert GrayWetherby
46  32:32Rav PanesarSENM  Valley Striders
47  32:33Steve WilkinsV35M  Valley Striders
48 732:34Stephen CoyV40M  Ilkley
49  32:35Scott HendersonV35M  Hyde Park Harriers
50  32:39Paul MillerSENM  Kirkstall
51 632:41Mills GerardV45M  Bradford Airedale
52 832:43Terry MidgleyV40M  St. Theresa's
53 932:44Richard GaffeyV40M  Abbey Runners Leeds
54 1032:45Ian AndersonV40M  York Triathlon
55  32:51Niall BourkeSENM  Pudsey & Bramley
56 1132:52Martin John FillinghamV40M  Saltaire Striders
57  32:57Ross PhelanSENM  St. Theresa's
58  32:58Peter WilkieV35M  Roundhay Runners
59  32:59Edward BarberSENM  Pudsey & Bramley AC
60  32:59Andrew CrossU20M  City of Hull/Leeds Beckett Uni/Kirkstall
61  33:01James WoodmanSENM  Kirkstall
62  33:07John NavisSENM  Pudsey & Bramley
63  33:10Christian EastonV35M Christian EastonChapel Allerton
64 733:13David McGuireV45M  Wharfedale
65 1233:19Neil BurtonV40M  Horsforth Harriers
66  33:20Craig StevensonSENM  Harrogate Harriers
67  33:20Ben ColdwellSENM  Kirkstall
68 833:27Jason WestmorelandV45M  Rothwell
69  33:29John ShanksSENM  Valley Striders
70 433:35Duncan ClarkV50M  Abbey Runners Leeds
71 1333:41Mark HoltV40M  Wetherby
72 133:42David MaycockV55M  Horsforth Harriers
73  33:43Nick KeenSENM  Chapel Allerton
74  33:46Gareth WardV35M  Saltaire Striders
75  33:48Gary MannSENM  Valley Striders
76 933:50Graham ShooterV45M  St. Theresa's
77 1033:56Simon GilbodyV45M  Hyde Park Harriers
78 1433:57David AllisonV40M  Chapel Allerton
79 1534:01Hadrian KnightV40M  Rothwell
80  34:03Anthony AimonSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
81  34:06Ross BibbySENM  Valley Striders
82  34:07Andrew FlemingSENM  Rothwell
83  34:11Ben HartleyV35M  Hyde Park Harriers
84 1634:13Gary ScottV40M  Eccleshill Road Runners
85 534:14Alan SchofieldV50M  St. Theresa's
86  34:15Stu HelmoreSENM  Roundhay Runners
87 1734:17Ian OgdenV40M  Spenborough/Saltaire Striders
88 1134:20James TarranV45M  Valley Striders
89 1834:23Alistair NashV40M  Saltaire Striders
90  34:27Richard SutorSENM Martin DelbridgeChapel Allerton
91  34:28Chris LyonsV35M Chris LyonsChapel Allerton
92  34:29Graham PillingV35M  Pudsey & Bramley
93  34:33Neil HoltV35M  Ackworth
94  34:35James LoftusV35M  Valley Striders
95  34:38Daniel MurrayV35M  Valley Striders
96 634:50Stephen RabyV50M  Horsforth Harriers
97  34:51Nick JovanovicSENM  Airecentre Pacers
98  34:53Mark MillsSENM  Ackworth
99 1934:55Gareth CavillV40M  Abbey Runners Leeds
100 735:02Pete SingerV50M  Horsforth Harriers
101 2035:08Allan DoddsV40M  Roundhay Runners
102  35:10Adam MogerV35M  Kirkstall
103 2135:10Christopher PlewsV40M  Wetherby
104 2235:11Paul RhodesV40M  Saltaire Striders
105 835:14Stephen PhilipsV50M  York Tri Club
106  35:17Andy ToddV50M  Nidd Valley
107 2335:19Marcus GrantV40M  Wetherby Runners
108  35:21Hal RobertsSENM  Kirkstall
109 2435:27Scott LeachV40M  Fellandale
110  35:31Richard DovestonSENM  Chapel Allerton
111 935:32David BeecroftV50M  Rothwell
112 1035:35Wayne PacevitchV50M  St. Theresa's
113  35:37Liam MealeySENM  Kirkstall
114 1135:41Nick AndralojcV50M  Harrogate
115 1235:43Dave AskewV50M  Harrogate
116 1235:44Simon VallanceV45M  Valley Striders
117 235:51Nigel MonaghanV55M  Horsforth Harriers
118  35:52James HingleyU23M  Horsforth Harriers
119 1335:53Jonathan EagleV50M  Horsforth Harriers
120 335:57Jack VerityV55M  Saltaire Striders
121 1335:58Steve NewellV45M  Ilkley
122 1435:59Royston AdrianV45M  Bradford Airedale
123 2536:09Steve HeadV40M  St. Theresa's
124 1436:12Christopher GloverV50M  Kirkstall
125  36:13Chris JonesSENM  Saltaire Striders
126  36:14Andrew RobinsonSENM  Knaresborough Striders
127 1536:17Paul BrownV45M  Rothwell
128 2636:18Richard PennockV40M  Leeds & Bradford TC/Harrogate
129 2736:19Paul EbreyV40M  St. Theresa's
130 1536:20Paul AtkinsonV50M  Wetherby
131 1636:21Andy CarterV50M  Kirkstall
132  36:24Ian RichardsonV35M  Ackworth
133  36:26William MaddockSENM  York Tri Club
134 1636:28Alistair UrquhartV45M  Roundhay Runners
135  36:32Jonathan YatesSENM  Chapel Allerton
136 1736:33Stephen TaylorV45M  Chapel Allerton
137 1836:34Simon ClaridgeV45M  Harrogate
138  36:35George SchofieldU23M  St. Theresa's
139 1936:43Dave MorleyV45M  Valley Striders
140  36:43Ben JoynsonV35M  Ilkley
141 2836:45Martin JonesV40M  Abbey Runners Leeds
142 2036:47Stephen BaileyV45M  Rothwell
143 2936:50Neil WallaceV40M  Eccleshill Road Runners (2nd)
144 3036:51Joe SteeleV40M  Kirkstall Harriers
145 2136:52Iain ManfieldV45M  Abbey Runners Leeds
146 3136:53David FennahV40M  Wetherby
147 3236:56Richard WilsonV40M  Rothwell
148  36:58Tom WorboysSENM  Ilkley
149  36:58Christopher Lee TaylorV35M  Hyde Park Harriers
150 2237:00Mick WigglesorthV45M  Ackworth RR
151 2337:04Stewart SpinkV45M  Saltaire Striders
152  37:05Dan PriceSENM  Chapel Allerton
153  37:06James WrightSENM  Knaresborough Striders
154 2437:07Steven HolmesV45M  St. Theresa's
155 2537:08Ian DownhamV45M  Kippax
156 3337:15Stephen KirkV40M  Harrogate/Unattached
157  37:22Christian WhiteV35M  York Triathlon
158 3437:23Darren HorobinV40M  Ackworth
159 3537:26Andy StonemanV40M  Valley Striders
160  37:28Jonathan KentSENM  Chapel Allerton
161  37:31Paul GaleSENM  Saltaire Striders (2nd)
162  37:33Andrew MascaranasSENM  Ackworth RR
163 2637:35Steve NesbittV45M  City of York/Harrogate
164 137:38Christopher GillV65M  St. Theresa's
165 3637:41Martin CritchleyV40M  Horsforth Harriers
166  37:44Dan StevensonSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
167 1737:45Andy PagdinV50M  Valley Striders
168  37:51Tony OwenSENM  St Theresa's AC
169 137:53David WomersleyV60M  Hyde Park Harriers
170 2737:57Phil BurtonV45M  Roundhay Runners
171 238:00Keith PailingV60M James WardmanRothwell
172  38:00Rob BlemmingsSENM  St Theresa's AC
173 3738:01Peter FarnellV40M  Rothwell
174 3838:06Mark CandlinV40M  Ackworth
175 3938:07Leigh HarveyV40M  Kippax
176  38:08Callum PartonU17M  Valley Striders/Unattached
177  38:27Marc RandallV35M Marc RandallRothwell
178  38:29Tom EalesSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
179 2838:30Guy LeechV45M  Ackworth
180  38:30Chris CarrickSENM  Kippax Harriers
181 4038:31Simon SmithV40M  Kirkstall Harriers
182 4138:34Darren RogersV40M  Roundhay Runners
183 2938:35Andrew WicksV45M Mark HetheringtonAbbey Runners Leeds
184 4238:40Adam PartonV40M  Valley Striders
185 1838:41Paul StanhopeV50M  Eccleshill
186  38:43Phil SteelSENM  Fellandale
187 3038:47Des JohnsonV45M  Roundhay Runners
188 1938:48Martin GebbettV50M  Fellandale
189 3138:50Martin McCleaveV45M  Horsforth Harriers
190 338:58John WardV60M  Abbey Runners Leeds
191 2039:02Steven MilnerV50M  Wharfedale
192  39:05Daniel WaasSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
193  39:05Stuart ShepherdV35M  Chapel Allerton
194 4339:09Mark ScottV40M  Saltaire Striders
195 4439:13Matthew TuplingV40M  Airecentre Pacers
196 2139:15Ian PatchettV50M  Abbey Runners Leeds
197 4539:19Steven TurnerV40M  Wetherby Runners
198 439:20Peter GrimaldiV60M  Ackworth RR
199  39:21Robin MoranSENM  Kippax Harriers
200  39:22Martin SavageV35M  Kirkstall
201  39:23Dan PriceSENM  Valley Striders
202  39:23Fred JewittU20M  Chapel Allerton
203 4639:27Robert CalverV40M  Chapel Allerton
204 3239:28Phil AtwellV45M  York Triathlon
205 2239:30Paul CrossanV50M  Valley Striders
206  39:30Philip EmmsSENM  Rothwell
207 2339:32Antony MawsonV50M  Eccleshill Road Runners (2nd)
208  39:40Adam RhodesV35M  Kirkstall
209 2439:41Adrian LeachV50M  Ackworth/Fetch Everyone
210 439:42Duffy MichaelV55M  York Tri Club
211 539:45Ken FoxV55M  Hyde Park Harriers
212  39:55Kev SpiveyV35M  St. Theresa's
213  39:58Scott ManningSENM  Kirkstall Harriers
214  39:59Joe DerrySENM  Chapel Allerton Runners
215 2540:02Jeremy WrightV50M  Saltaire Striders
216  40:03Innes YoungV35M  Roundhay Runners
217  40:04Steve ClaysonSENM Steve ClaysonDragons
218 640:07Neil BuckleyV55M  York Triathlon
219 3340:09Jim WhittakerV45M  Abbey Runners Leeds
220 4740:11Loris Dell'AmicoV40M  Saltaire Striders
221 740:12Chris JonesV55M  Hyde Park Harriers
222 3440:18Robert HamiltonV45M  Valley Striders
223  40:19Stuart JamesV35M  Saltaire Striders
224  40:22Brian SherwoodV45M  Nidd Valley
225  40:23Chris CobbSENM  Roundhay Runners
226 4840:26Tim AshbyV40M  Ackworth RR Guest
227 3540:28Randolph HaggertyV45M  Kirkstall
228 4940:32Martin BriggsV40M  Kippax
229 240:39John HutchinsonV65M  Kirkstall
230 5040:41Andrew BaidenV40M  Rothwell
231 2640:42Mark SeymourV50M  Harrogate
232 5140:48Alan WheeldonV40M  Chapel Allerton Runners
233 840:55Roger WardV55M  Rothwell
234  40:58Will WorboysSENM  Ilkley Harriers
235  41:02Stuart GallV35M  St. Theresa's
236  41:04James CookV35M  Roundhay Runners
237 2741:05Michael MansfieldV50M  Roundhay Runners
238 3641:17Frank BeecroftV45M  Saltaire Striders
239  41:23Sean CookSENM  Kirkstall
240 5241:28Danny SampsonV40M  York Triathlon
241 2841:32Martin Patrick BrowneV50M  Abbey Runners Leeds
242  41:33James BoothSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
243 2941:34Steve FirthV50M  Rothwell Harriers
244  41:40Nick ClaytonV35M  Kirkstall
245 3741:41Sean BrennanV45M  Knaresborough Striders
246  41:43Richard SmartSENM  Ackworth
247 3041:45Martin LoveV50M  Saltaire Striders
248 941:47Peter BritainV55M  Kirkstall Harriers
249  41:48Jerry BarnesV50M  York Acorn/City of York
250 3141:56Philip CoopV50M  St. Theresa's
Page: 1 2 3