PECO League External Results
Roundhay Park
1 Mar 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  25:13Jonathan WillsV35M Philip TownsendLeeds City
2  25:22Terence ForrestSENM Terence ForrestCairngorm/Ackworth
3  25:37Frank BeresfordSENM Peter ShieldsOtley
4  25:42Joe BaxterSENM  Leeds & Bradford TC/Pudsey & Bramley
5  26:13Johnathon JohnsonSENM  Harrogate Harriers
6  26:15John HobbsV35M  Valley Striders
7 126:29Nicholas CharlesworthV45M  Wharfedale
8  26:35Peter HopsonSENM  Saltaire Striders
9  26:36Will KerrV35M Brian ScobieSaltaire Striders
10  26:39David DriverV35M  Hyde Park Harriers
11  26:48Matthew NowellSENM  Saltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale
12  26:49Richard HerringtonSENM  St. Theresa's
13  26:49William MorrisV35M  Airecentre Pacers
14 126:53Kevin OgdenV40M  Spenborough/Hyde Park Harriers
15  26:59Trevor WilkesSENM  Leeds City AC
16  27:06Daryl HibberdSENM  Valley Striders
17  27:11Franco PardiniSENM  Valley Striders/Roundhay Runners
18 227:18Paul FotherbyV40M  Valley Striders
19  27:23Tim BuckleyV35M  York Triathlon
20  27:28Daniel ClarkSENM  Roundhay Runners
21 227:33Raymond LoveV45M  St. Theresa's
22  27:36John NavisSENM  Pudsey & Bramley
23  27:37Neal EdmondsonSENM  Horsforth
24  27:43Jeremy LadymanV35M  Valley Striders
25 327:47Terry MidgleyV40M  St. Theresa's
26 328:01Dominic NurseV45M  North Leeds FR
27 128:05Charles LinesV50M  Ackworth/Unattached
28  28:06Anthony AimonSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
29 428:07Paul NewsomeV40M  St. Theresa's
30  28:08Jon PownallSENM  Valley Striders
31  28:08Alex JonesV35M  Pudsey & Bramley
32 528:12Stephen CoyV40M  Ilkley
33  28:15Lee LockwoodSENM  Horsforth
34 628:17Richard GaffeyV40M  Abbey Runners Leeds
35  28:18Christian EastonV35M Christian EastonChapel Allerton
36 428:20Charlie McintoshV45M  Pudsey & Bramley
37 728:25David HaygarthV40M  Wharfedale
38  28:27Ross BlackburnSENM  Rothwell
39  28:28Gwilym ThomasV35M  Valley Striders
40 228:31Robert GrayV50M Robert GrayWetherby
41  28:33George AndersonSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
42  28:37Greg WeatherheadSENM  North Leeds FR
43  28:38Tim AndrewV35M  York Triathlon
44 828:39Mark HoltV40M  Wetherby
45 528:42Gerard MillsV45M  Bradford Airedale
46  28:45Liam O'BrianSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
47  28:49Mike RaynesV40M  City of York
48 928:51Glenton JohnsonV40M  St. Theresa's
49  28:53James GoodallSENM  Eccleshill
50  28:54Niall BourkeSENM  Pudsey & Bramley
51  28:57John GreenwellSENM  Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
52  28:58Gary MannSENM  Valley Striders
53 629:00Nathan Louis CrossleyV50M  Horsforth
54  29:01Graham LakeV35M  Otley
55 329:03Duncan ClarkV50M  Abbey Runners Leeds
56 1029:05Neil BurtonV40M  Horsforth
57  29:09Ben ColdwellSENM  Kirkstall
58  29:12John RobsonV35M  St. Theresa's
59 729:13Jason WestmorelandV45M  Rothwell
60  29:16Bobak WalkerSENM  Roundhay Runners
61  29:18Scott AlderV35M  Pudsey & Bramley
62  29:23Peter WilkieV35M  Roundhay Runners
63  29:28Matthew PinnockSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
64  29:29Andrew WalshV35M  Wetherby
65 1129:34Martin John FillinghamV40M  Saltaire Striders
66  29:37Edward BarberSENM  Pudsey & Bramley
67  29:38Nick RankV35M  Abbey Runners Leeds/Knavesmire
68  29:41Taylor WaddellU20M  Eccleshill
69 1229:43Allan DoddsV40M  Roundhay Runners
70  29:44Joe MaycockSENM  Chapel Allerton
71 1329:46Ian AndersonV40M  York Triathlon
72  29:47Paul HowardV35M  Rothwell
73 829:48Graham ShooterV45M  St. Theresa's
74  29:48James SclaterSENM  Rothwell
75  29:49Joe BlackettV50M  North York Moors/Dark Peak
76  29:51William MaddockSENM  York Tri Club
77  29:53Graham PillingV35M  Pudsey & Bramley
78 1429:55Paul SmithV40M  Valley Striders
79  29:58Simon PartridgeV35M  York Postal
80  30:02Chris BartleSENM  Kippax
81 930:06James TarranV45M  Valley Striders
82 430:07Wayne PacevitchV50M  St. Theresa's
83 1530:08David CarberryV40M  Wetherby
84 1030:11Simon GilbodyV45M  Hyde Park Harriers
85  30:14Luke WraySENM  Abbey Runners
86 1630:17Ian OgdenV40M  Spenborough/Saltaire Striders
87  30:19Stephen WebbSENM  Kirkstall
88 1730:20Gareth CavillV40M  Abbey Runners Leeds
89  30:22Andy ThorpeV35M  Roundhay Runners
90  30:23Scott HendersonV35M  Hyde Park Harriers
91 130:24David MaycockV55M  Horsforth
92 1830:25Robert VincentV40M  Halifax/Abbey Runners Leeds
93 1930:26Billy GoddardV40M  Roundhay Runners
94 230:27Stephen WolstenholmeV55M Stephen WolstenholmeBradford Airedale
95 530:31Stuart DunbarV50M  Saltaire Striders
96  30:32Robert HendersonV35M  Skyrac
97  30:33Simon ClothierV35M  Kippax
98 630:41Stephen RabyV50M  Horsforth
99  30:46Ian RichardsonV35M  Ackworth
100 730:47Peter AndersonV50M  St. Theresa's
101 2030:48Matt LethamV40M  York Tri Club
102 1130:50Sean MacCarthyV45M  Abbey Runners Leeds
103 330:51Nigel MonaghanV55M  Horsforth
104  30:55Adam HartleySENM  Rothwell
105  30:56Stu HelmoreSENM  Roundhay Runners
106 2130:59Gary ScottV40M  Eccleshill Road Runners
107  31:02Farhad HamadV35M  Hyde Park Harriers
108  31:03Graham CottamV35M  Horsforth
109 1231:04Paul BrownV45M  Rothwell
110  31:05Tony GardnerSENM  Rothwell Harriers
111  31:05Adam MogerV35M  Kirkstall
112 1331:06Michael GillV45M  Harrogate
113 2231:07James JessonV40M  Wetherby
114 2331:10Terry TillotsonV40M  Rothwell
115 431:12Steve WoodsV55M  Pudsey & Bramley
116 1431:15David McGuireV45M  Wharfedale
117 831:16Roy HugginsV50M  Valley Striders
118 931:21Martin HorburyV50M  St. Theresa's
119  31:22Jonathan KentSENM  Chapel Allerton
120  31:24Michael BroadheadSENM  Chapel Allerton
121  31:26Tony PadgettSENM  Chapel Allerton
122  31:30Tim StraughanV45M  Skyrac
123 1531:31Andy WicksV45M  Abbey Runners
124  31:32Nick JovanovicSENM  Airecentre Pacers
125  31:36Daniel MurrayV35M  Valley Striders
126 1031:41Alan SchofieldV50M  St. Theresa's
127 2431:42Tony MillsV40M  Valley Striders
128 1131:46David BeecroftV50M  Rothwell
129  31:49Andrew RobinsonSENM  Knaresborough Striders
130  31:54George SchofieldU23M  St. Theresa's
131 1631:56Ian DownhamV45M  Kippax
132 1231:58Drew TaylorV50M  Valley Striders
133 1332:00Christopher GloverV50M  Kirkstall
134 2532:01Marcus GrantV40M  Wetherby Runners
135  32:02Ben JoynsonV35M  Ilkley
136  32:08Geoffrey HirstSENM  Harrogate
137 1432:11Nick AndralojcV50M  Harrogate
138  32:12Christopher Lee TaylorV35M  Hyde Park Harriers
139 1732:14Graham JonesV45M  Valley Striders
140 1532:15Andy CarterV50M  Kirkstall
141 1632:18Andy PagdinV55M  Valley Striders
142 2632:20Richard WilsonV40M  Rothwell
143  32:20James WrightSENM  Knaresborough Striders
144 1832:21Phil BurtonV50M  Roundhay Runners
145 1732:21Stephen PhilipsV50M  York Tri Club
146 1932:23Iain ManfieldV45M  Abbey Runners Leeds
147  32:24Stephen GrovesSENM  Kirkstall
148 1832:25Andrew KayeV50M  Kippax Harriers
149 2732:26Anthony ToulsonV40M  Roundhay Runners
150 2032:31Phil AtwellV45M  York Triathlon
151  32:32Jonathan YatesSENM  Chapel Allerton
152 2832:33Peter FarnellV40M  Rothwell
153  32:34Kev SpiveyV35M  St. Theresa's
154 2132:38Michael WigglesworthV45M  Ackworth
155 2232:40Stewart SpinkV45M  Saltaire Striders
156 2332:41Martin McCleaveV45M  Horsforth
157 2932:42Martin JonesV40M  Abbey Runners Leeds
158  32:43Luke BeaumontSENM  Abbey Runners Leeds
159 532:45Andrew WheelerV55M  Wetherby
160 2432:48Steve NesbittV45M  City of York/Harrogate
161  32:50Gavin TaylorU17M  Valley Striders
162 632:51Jack VerityV55M  Saltaire Striders
163 1932:53Paul GrindleyV50M  Airecentre Pacers
164 3032:54Lee GreenhalghV40M  Horsforth
165 3132:56Stephen KirkV40M  Harrogate/Unattached
166  32:57Ian ShappardSENM  St Theresa's AC
167 732:59Alistair SmythV55M  Valley Striders
168 2533:00Pete TwiggV45M  Roundhay Runners
169  33:01Jordan MitchellSENM  Valley Striders/Roundhay Runners
170  33:02Stuart ShepherdV35M  Chapel Allerton
171 833:04Ken FoxV55M  Hyde Park Harriers
172 3233:05Paul RhodesV40M  Saltaire Striders
173  33:08Michael DeardenSENM  Chapel Allerton Runners
174 3333:11Leigh HarveyV40M  Kippax
175  33:13Robin MoranSENM  Kippax Harriers
176 133:18Christopher GillV65M  St. Theresa's
177 2033:20Ian PatchettV50M  Abbey Runners Leeds
178 133:21Keith PailingV60M  Rothwell Harriers
179 3433:23Loris Dell'AmicoV40M  Saltaire Striders
180 3533:28Neil RutterV40M  Harrogate Harriers
181 233:32David WomersleyV60M  Hyde Park Harriers
182 2633:33Ian JonesV45M  Saltaire Striders
183 3633:35Jon LayeV40M  Abbey Runners
184  33:36David FitzgeraldV35M  Ackworth
185  33:37Adam RhodesV35M  Kirkstall
186  33:38Simon ChandlerV35M  Wetherby
187 333:39Gordon CrawfordV60M  Hyde Park Harriers
188 2133:42Andrew CollierV50M  Wetherby
189 433:45John WardV60M  Abbey Runners Leeds
190 3733:46Matthew TuplingV40M  Airecentre Pacers
191  33:58Kyle StottSENM  York Tri Club
192 3834:03Steven TurnerV40M  Wetherby Runners
193 2234:04Trevor RhodesV50M  Eccleshill
194 3934:06Simon SmithV45M  Kirkstall
195 2734:11Richard BellV45M  Wetherby
196 2334:12Steve FirthV50M  Rothwell
197 4034:14Dave ReynierV40M  Saltaire Striders
198  34:15Callum PartonU17M  Valley Striders/Unattached
199  34:16Joe GilbodySENM  Hyde Park Harriers
200 934:21Leroy SuttonV55M  Valley Striders/Unattached
201  34:23Christopher KilnerV35M  Horsforth
202 2434:25Adrian LeachV50M  Ackworth
203 2834:26Terry LightfootV45M  York Triathlon
204  34:27James FranklinV35M  Abbey Runners Leeds/Owls Leicester
205 2534:29Dan SimmonsV50M  Harrogate
206 2634:30Ian MitchellV45M  Knaresborough Striders
207 4134:31Richard HowarthV40M  St. Theresa's
208 2934:33Jim WhittakerV45M  Abbey Runners Leeds
209  34:34Jonathon FisherV35M  Roundhay Runners
210  34:37Charlie JackettV35M  Hyde Park Harriers
211  34:38James CookV35M  Roundhay Runners
212 2734:39Paul AtkinsonV50M  Wetherby
213  34:42Tony OwenSENM  St Theresa's AC
214 4234:42Andrew BaidenV40M  Rothwell
215  34:43Sean FitzgeraldSENM  Valley Striders
216  34:44Richard SmartSENM  Ackworth
217 2834:46Jeremy WrightV50M  Saltaire Striders
218 2934:46Martin GebbettV50M  Fellandale
219  34:47Michael VinegradSENM  Chapel Allerton
220 4334:49Martin BriggsV40M  Kippax
221 3034:50Richard ThomasV50M  Kirkstall
222  34:51Stuart GallV35M  St. Theresa's
223 534:52Mick ChambersV60M  Saltaire Striders/Unattached
224 4434:56Paul StokesV40M  Valley Striders
225 1035:03Chris JonesV55M  Hyde Park Harriers
226  35:12Igs RobunV35M  Saltaire Striders
227  35:12Mike PowellSENM  Valley Striders
228  35:13Dale RichardsonV35M  Rothwell
229 3135:17Martin Patrick BrowneV50M  Abbey Runners Leeds
230 3035:23Pete BryantV45M  Dragons RC
231  35:27Joe ButlerU20M  St. Theresa's
232  35:30Ian S GriffithsV35M  Horsforth/South London Orienteers
233 3235:32Nic CuthbertsonV50M  Chapel Allerton
234 3335:33Martin LoveV50M  Saltaire Striders
235 3435:36Paul CrossanV50M  Valley Striders
236  35:37Tom MasonSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
237 4535:38Neil WallaceV40M  Eccleshill Road Runners
238 1135:43Garry BrownbridgeV55M  Abbey Runners Leeds
239 3135:45Darren BakerV45M  York Postal
240 235:46John HusseyV65M  Valley Striders
241  35:49Kieran O BrienSENM  Kirkstall Harriers
242  35:54Andrew KirbyV35M  Kirkstall
243 3535:55Paul StanhopeV50M  Eccleshill
244  36:10Jude JacksonSENM  St. Theresa's
245 636:11Graham SugdenV60M  Horsforth
246 4636:12Danny SampsonV40M  York Triathlon
247  36:25Alex MacDonaldSENM  St. Theresa's
248 1236:28Neil BuckleyV55M  York Triathlon
249 4736:29Mike BoulbyV40M  Roundhay Runners
250 136:30Malcolm ColesV70M  Skyrac/Valley Striders
Page: 1 2 3