Comber Cup Open External Results
Dundonald
11 Oct 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC A
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  4:07Dylan McbrideU13M Brooklands Primary
21 4:14Amelia TylerU13W North Down
3  4:30Harvey KaneU11M Willowfield
42 4:31Anna ConlonU13W Tannaghmore Ps
5  4:31Mackenzie MurrayU12M Cedar Ips
6  4:32Joel ChambersU12M Comber Primary
7  4:38Joseph JefferyU12M Killinchey Primary
8  4:40Daire HaigneyU13M St Josephs Ps Carryduff
9  4:42 BradleyU13M Comber Primary
10  4:47Robbie ElliottU13M Comber Primary
11  4:49Barney MillerU12M Ballyholme Primary
123 4:51Anna GardinerU11W East Down
13  4:52Andrew CorkenU12M Andrews Mps
144 4:53Molly DicksonU13W Loughview
155 4:54Grace HarrisonU13W Leamington C&Ac
16  4:55Michael O'ConnorU13M East Down
176 4:56Holly WintersU13W City of Lisburn
18  5:01Ewan DinesU13M Killinchey Primary
19  5:05Jordan DuffU12M Comber Primary
20  5:07Ethan KerrU12M Comber Primary
217 5:08Ellie MckeagU13W Killinchey Primary
228 5:11Aoife DunlopU11W Beechmount
239 5:12Kerry MckeeganU13W Tannaghmore Ps
2410 5:14Caitlin DevenportU13W Killinchey Primary
25  5:17Dylan KennyU13M Alexander Dickson Ps
26  5:17Nathan AndersonU12M Comber Primary
27  5:18Cody DouglasU12M Comber Primary
2811 5:20Maeve HaigneyU12W St Josephs Ps Carryduff
29  5:21Peter Ludlow-WilliamsU13M Comber Primary
30  5:22Roy FergusonU13M Comber Primary
3112 5:34Kate McconnellU12W Killinchey Primary
3213 5:35Tamzin BoyceU13W Carrickmannon Primary
33  5:36Dara MccrackenU13M Andrews Mps
3414 5:37Abbi MolyneuxU13W Andrews Memorial
3515 5:38Georgia BoyceU13W Carrickmannon Primary
3616 5:39Amy MinnisU13W Comber Primary
37  5:40T GibsonU12M Killinchey Primary
3817 5:44Rhiannon ElderU13W Comber Primary
3918 5:44Amy HannaU12W Killinchey Primary
4019 5:45Casey MiskellyU13W Comber Primary
41  5:45Thomas MiddletonU12M Comber Primary
4220 5:48Rosa MccloskeyU13W Killinchey Primary
4321 5:50Katie MiganU13W Andrews Mps
44  5:52Jack JacksonU12M Killinchey Primary
4522 5:52Amy LyonsU12W Killinchey Primary
4623 5:53Ruby RebbeckU12W Andrews Mps
47  5:54Rhys HallidayU12M Comber Primary
4824 5:54Emily JacksonU12W Killinchey Primary
4925 5:55Olivia PorterU12W Comber Primary
5026 6:05Rebekah OrrU13W Amps
5127 6:06Cara WatkinsU13W Comber Primary
52  6:10Jamie BrooksU13M Killinchey Primary
5328 6:10Lilly DuffyU12W Killinchey Primary
54  6:11Jamie BoydU12M Andrews Memorial
5529 6:18Niamh TaggartU12W St Josephs Ps Carryduff
5630 6:18Evie MooreU12W Comber Primary
5731 6:20Le3Ah DrysdaleU12W Killinchey Primary
5832 6:25Katy LyonsU12W Killinchey Primary
5933 6:31Alaia OscozU13W Comber Primary
6034 6:32Alisha JenkinsU12W Comber Primary
6135 6:32Evie HuddletonU12W Comber Primary
62  6:34Dylan ClelandU12M Comber Primary
6336 6:43Sophie CarrollU12W Comber Primary
64  6:47Jake KennedyU12M Killinchey Primary
6537 6:53Mia DuganU12W Comber Primary
6638 6:54Megan ConnollyU12W Comber Primary
67  6:56Dylan HughesU13M Comber Primary
68  7:06Jack LamontU12M Comber Primary
6939 7:11Lara McrobbU13W Killinchey Primary
7040 TBCEllie CroskeryU13W Comber Primary
7141 TBCCatherine WalshU12W St Colmans Ballynahinch
7242 TBCAmy DobbinU13W Comber Primary
73  TBCSam SimonsU12M Amps
ZXC B
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  10:30Craig McMeechanU17MFrancis MarshNorth Down/Ireland
2  10:35Aaron HarrisonU15M Ballydrain
3  10:41Scott McKeagU15M Ballydrain
4  10:45Ethan DunnU17MAndrew HanDromore
5  11:06Pearse McCormickU17M Beechmount
6  11:07Peter GraceyU15M Beechmount
7  11:21Owen EdwardsU15M East Down
8  11:36Peter SpeersU17M  
9  11:39Michael BurgessU16M Ballydrain Harriers
101 11:40Abigail McBroomU15W Springwell
11  11:45Murphy MillerU14M North Down Ac
12  11:48Daniel AkinsonU16M East Down Ac
13  11:52Michael JordanU16M Ballydrain Harriers
14  11:53Dan WhitcroftU16M Ballydrain Harriers
15  11:53James SmythU17M East Down
16  12:03Stefan YathindranU15M North Down
171 12:08Mollie BrownU15W North Down
182 12:20Jessica ScottU13W North Down
19  12:22Joel HarrisonU15M Ballydrain
203 12:23Hermione SkuceU15W Springwell
212 12:30Rebekah HunterU15W Springwell
22  12:34Will PannellU14M Ballydrain Harriers
233 12:36Molly BrennanU17W Springwell
24  12:40Nathan McBrideU15MLawson CochraneWillowfield
254 12:53Anna ScottU13W North Down
26  12:56Rory EllsonU14M Willowfield T Harriers
274 12:59Elle BeveridgeU16W Springwell Rc
285 13:01Aoife CochraneU15W East Down
296 13:02Georgia HamillU15W Willowfield
30  13:02Cian McDonaldU17MPauline ThomBallymena & Antrim
315 13:14Megan BriggsU13W North Down
32  13:18Jonathan BrooksU14M Ballydrain Harriers
337 13:22Laura GreenU15W East Down
346 13:38Eve PorterU14W Willowfield T Harriers
35  13:47Karl FitzpatrickU14M Ballydrain Harriers
368 13:47Elisha SurginorU15W East Down
377 13:55Nicole KaneU13W Willowfield
388 14:09Amy FountainU14W Springwell Rc
39  14:34Jonathon ToppingU14M  
40  14:36Alex ReillyU16M Willowfield T Harriers
419 14:46Ella CarrollU15W East Down
42  15:04Martin BurkeU15M East Down
43  15:22Cameron HerronU16M East Down Ac
44  15:25Matthew GibsonU14M  
45  15:29Edie CarrollU15W East Down
46  16:48Joseph DevenportU14M  
4710 18:17Mary-Jo TumeltyU16W East Down Ac
ZXC C
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  14:17Conor MageeU17M Beechmount
2  14:35Ewan FindlayU18M Ballydrain Harriers
3  14:43Lorcan MageeU20M Beechmount
4  15:16Caolan AtkinsonU17M East Down
5  15:34Peter MeehanU18M Ballymena Runners
6  15:43Jamie McMeechanU20MFrancis MarshNorth Down
71 16:44Rebekah NixonU17WRebekah NixonDromore
ZXC D
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  23:47Rachel GibsonSENWFrancis MarshNorth Down
2  23:49Jessica CraigSENWRaymond AdamsNorth Down/Ulster Uni
3  23:55Catherine O'ConnorSENW East Down
4 124:01Terry EakinV65M North Down/Wimbledon Windmilers/Northern Ireland M
5 124:05Sonia KnoxV40W Springwell
6  24:10Jennifer BlackV35W Orangegrove
7  24:28Kerry SpeersSENW North Down
8 124:41Helen StockdaleV50W Finn Valley
9  24:51Denise LogueV35W Ballydrain
10  24:52Marina Cam,PbellSENW City Of Derry Spartans
11 125:03Jackie McGinleyV45W City of Derry
12  25:08Gemma TurleySENW Springwell
13 125:09Aife McSheffreyU17W Springwell
14 225:11Alison RankinV40W Springwell
15 325:19Amanda PerlyV40W Ballydrain Harriers
16 225:20Lorna SibbettV45W Ballymena Runners
17 225:21Ray CurranV60M Ballymena Runners
18  25:29Suzanne ArbuthnotSENW Springwell Rc
19  25:34Wendy DavisSENWJohn GloverLagan Valley/Ulster Uni
20 325:42Debbie MatchettV45W Ballydrain
21  25:57Catherine WhoriskeySENWDara FureyCity of Derry
22 426:03Karen MchaughV40W Springwell Rc
23  26:08Sarah KiveletionSENW City Of Derry Spartans
24 126:13Ruth PerioliV55WJohn GloverLagan Valley
25 526:17Catherine RobertsSENW North Down
26 326:21Peter YoungV60M Ni Masters
27  26:33Laura GardinerU17W East Down
28 426:38Heather KellyV45W Ballydrain
29  26:42Angeline McShaneSENWDara FureyCity of Derry
30 626:49Valerie McDonoughV40W North Down
31  27:17Janeen LeeseU23WDara FureyCity of Derry
32 527:30Diane MckeeV45W Dromore Ac
33  27:34Deborah GillilandU20W Springwell/Queen's Uni Belfast
34  27:38Roisin HughesSENW Acorns Ac
35  27:45Trisha CampbellSENW East Coast
36 727:52Janette BailieV40W Dromore
37 627:54Virginia ErvineV45W Mourne
38 227:55Olivia BrownU20W Ballydrain Harriers
39 127:55Christy McMonagleV70M City of Derry/Ireland
40  27:58Katherine WoodsSENW Springwell
41 228:00Mary MackinV55W Dromore
42 728:18Christine MurrayV45WGreg HopkinsCounty Antrim/Ballymena & Antrim
43  28:24Amanda JacksonSENW Ballydrain Harriers
44  28:35Camilla McgeanaghanSENW Sparta
45 228:36Susanna AllenV50W Ballymena Runners
46  28:43Nikki HeywoodSENW North Down
47 828:43Elizabeth LeitchV40W Orangegrove
48  28:54Ciara FraserV35W City of Derry
49  29:06Clara QuigleySENW Foyle Valley
50  29:11Catherine Pinkerton-MooreSENW Springwell Rc
51 329:18Sophie ReaU17W Willowfield
52  29:21Kirsty BogleSENW Ballydrain Harriers
53 929:32Sarah BentonV40W North Down
54 1029:36Nicky MckeagV40W Ballydrain
55 329:42Catherine MoranV55W Foyle Valley
56  29:54Clare HarkinSENW City Of Derry Spartans
57  29:57Bernadette CampbellSENW East Coast
58 429:58Ed SmithV60M Lunchtime Legends
59 530:00Fred HamondV60M Lagan Valley Ac
60 330:06Una GavinV50W City of Derry
61  30:11Rosalind OverendSENW Springwell
62 1130:22Rita DevlinV40W Newcastle & District
63 830:26Ali McallisterV45W Springwell Rc
64 1230:31Nessa AgnewV40W Dub Runners of Belfast
65  30:32Suzanne KennedySENW  
66 1330:34Catherine ButcherV40W Springwell Rc
67 430:40Lynn MontgomeryV45W Springwell
68 931:02Roisin ByrneV45W Dub Runners of Belfast
69  31:06Ashley OrrSENW Ballydrain Harriers
70 431:10Rosemary HarganV55W Acorns
71 531:17Rozzy SkuceV50W Springwell Rc
72 1431:19Joanne LustyV40W Ballydrain Harriers
73 231:22Fred MurdochV70M North Down
74  31:24Sharon DickensonV35W Orangegrove
75 331:30Jim PlattV70M Springwell/Northern Ireland Masters
76  31:51Kelly DergesSENW Foyle Valley Ac
77  32:00Wendy WalkerSENW Acorns Ac
78 1032:10Jill BurgessV45W Ballydrain Harriers
79 632:18Kate MeehanV45W Foyle Valley
80 1532:26Deirdre BradleyV40W Acorns Ac
81 1632:49Joanne HarrisV40W North Down Ac
82 1133:00Carol ClarkeV45W East Coast
83 1733:02Debbie TwittyV40W Springwell Rc
84 433:08Hugh YoungV70M Orangegrove
85  33:12Gemma CaughersSENW North Down/Queen's Uni Belfast
86  33:13Julie BrodisonSENW Acorns Ac
87 633:17Jim HarrisV65M Orangegrove
88 1833:45Claire HarrisonV40W Ballydrain Harriers
89  33:58Caran MccloskeySENW City Of Derry Spartans
90 734:04Colin HaddickV60M  
91 534:30Joe QuinnV65M East Down
92 1934:41Amanda SimpsonV40W Springwell Rc
93  34:44Lisa QuinnSENW Ballydrain Harriers
94  34:49Ruth DinesSENW Ballydrain Harriers
95  34:52Teeny WoopsSENW Acorns Ac
96 2034:59Diane CareyV40W Acorns Ac
97 736:16Ursula HarperV50W Springwell Rc
98  37:06Sharon BrownSENW Springwell Rc
99 1237:19Tanya ShawV45W Acorns Ac
100 537:19Denise WrightV55W Acorns Ac
101  37:20Jean BellSENW Acorns Ac
102 837:46Alex BlackstockV60M Dub Runners of Belfast
103 838:18Angela CalderwoodV50W Springwell Rc
104  38:23Claire ShieldsSENW Springwell Rc
105 644:14Eoin WoodmanV70M Orangegrove Ac
106  55:27Zoe RobinsonSENW  
ZXC E
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  26:25Brendan TeerSENM East Down
2  27:02Allan BagleSENM City Of Derry Spartans
3  27:15Mark MckinstrySENMGregory WalshNorth Belfast
4 127:25Paul RowanV45M Willowfield
5  27:33Richard JohnstonSENM Ballymena Runners
6  27:36Adam BoydSENM North Belfast
7  27:38James BuddeSENMFrancis MarshNorth Down
8  27:39John CraigSENM Orangegrove
9  27:42David O'DohertySENM Newcastle Ac
10  27:46Seamus LynchSENM Newcastle & District
11  28:10Christopher McPeakeSENM City of Derry
12  28:12David SteeleSENM Newcastle Ac
13  28:15Andrew ConsidineV35M North Belfast
14 128:18Michael MelarkeyU20M City of Derry
15 228:20Neil CartyV45M North Belfast
16 328:38Philip TweedieV45M Springwell
17 228:52Conor ChristieU20M Springwell
Page: 1 2