Scottish Power Scottish Schools Indoor Championships External Results
Glasgow
7 Feb 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
 6.24iCiaran Kohli-LynchSBU20M1623.03.91 Victoria Park City of Glasgow6.246.36
 5.97iAntony RussellSBU17M1629.12.91 Clydesdale5.976.04
 5.90iGregor MacLeanSBU17M1617.10.91Colin ChristieMontrose & District5.906.28
 5.69iWilliam Smy U17M   Banchory  
 5.67iAndrew McFarlane U17M1415.06.93Colin SinclairVictoria Park City of Glasgow6.356.61
 5.65iMichael Downie U17M1516.11.92 Arbroath & District5.936.96
 5.62iAaron Kyle U20M1630.08.91 Ayr Seaforth5.866.21
 5.62iChris ClarksonPBU20M   Scottish Schs5.625.62
 5.58iDavid Macmillan U17M1523.02.92 Dundee Hawkhill5.925.92
35.53iPeter MuirheadPBU15M1406.12.93 Perth Strathtay6.017.01
 5.51iAdam DelargyPBU17M1501.06.92 Fife6.206.27
 5.50iToby Harris U17M1525.02.92 Edinburgh AC6.026.02
 5.49iGregor ThorpePBU17M1517.03.92 East Kilbride5.885.88
 5.43iCorey HastingsPBU17M1514.01.93 Edinburgh AC6.076.51
 5.37iAndrew CunninghamPBU15M1411.10.93Colin SinclairKilbarchan5.706.12
 4.96iBradley PollardPBU15M1411.09.93 Dundee Hawkhill4.964.96
 4.91iAlistair Brown U15M   Giffnock North  
 4.87iJack LochansPBU15M1325.05.94Ken AllanKilbarchan5.096.67
 4.79iIona McKayPBU20W1627.05.91 Edinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh4.834.83
 4.78iEilidh CampbellPBU17W   Mid Argyll4.784.78
 4.76iCallum GraciePBU15M   Ayr Seaforth4.764.76
 4.65iSusan PeddiePBU17W1508.04.92 Perth Strathtay/Tayside4.824.82
 4.60iAilsa MackieSBU17W1525.09.92 Edinburgh AC4.605.11
 4.58iJudith McNicol U17W1520.02.92Colin SinclairKilbarchan4.614.98
 4.43iVicky Campbell U15W1312.10.94 Stewartry4.854.85
 4.39iLouise Calder U15W1420.09.93 Arbroath & District4.824.82
 4.29iLouise Anderson U15W1401.09.93 Central/Forth Valley5.015.58
LJ
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
16.67iGarry McKaySBU20M1804.11.89 Edinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh6.977.30
26.56iCameron Clark U20M1706.09.90 Kilbarchan/Border6.597.00
36.25iLyle FrankPBU20M1617.03.91 Giffnock North6.256.25
56.19iDonald TodPBU17M1521.03.92 Perth Strathtay/Kingdom Athletics6.196.85
66.06iGary PlainPBU17M1603.10.91 Falkirk/Forth Valley6.236.35
LJ
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15.11iEmma DawsonSBU15W1422.01.94 Perth Strathtay/Tayside5.125.40
25.08iFaye Nicholson U17W1426.08.93Linda NicholsonMoorfoot5.446.14
74.62iRebecca LawSBU15W1421.01.94 Pitreavie5.195.23
LJ
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15.39iSarah WarnockSBU20W1605.06.91John ScottEdinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh5.686.42
25.33iLaurie McKennaSBU17W1518.04.92 Law/Glasgow Sch of Sport/Edinburgh AC5.785.78