London Colleges League
Richmond Park
29 Oct 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
128:25Ben PriddleU20MRob McKimReading AC/St. Mary's Uni
228:25Daniel CheesemanU23MCraig WinrowCity of York/St. Mary's Uni
328:26Frank BaileyU23MPeter BaileyShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Richmond/Poole AC
428:43Gregory RimmerU20M Highgate/UCL
528:50Victor MoundU23M UCL
628:55Max WareSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
729:13Joe StrangeU23MDavid CheshireBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni
829:15Jack RoweU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
929:20Karl BillingtonU23MMick WoodsBlackburn/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & Dist
1029:23David WeirU20MSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Brunel Uni London
1129:26James EllisU23M Warrington AC/Imperial College
1229:50Tommy BowerU23MTomaz PlibersekNewham & Essex Beagles/UCL
1329:55Chris ThompsonSENM Imperial
1430:00Kieran McMorranU20M Bungay Black Dog/Brunel Uni London
1530:20Matt DouthwaiteU23MMatt DouthwaiteImperial College
1630:50Michael RidleySENM Newcastle (Staffs)
1730:59Tom MuddimanSENMTom MuddimanKent
1831:02Adam VarvelU23M Brunel Uni London/City of Norwich
1931:03Andres ChauU20M UCL
2031:07George LovedayU20M Leamington/Brunel Uni London
2131:07Ryan FaulknerU23M Herts Phoenix/Reading Uni
2231:09Jack FranklinSENM UCL
2331:25Nyle ClintonU20MBryan ClintonSwindon/Brunel Uni London
2431:29Peter ChambersU20MMike FleetCroydon/UCL
2531:31Stephen ProckSENM UCL
2631:32James LewisU23M UCL
2731:40Will HirstSENM Barts
2831:44Tom AustinU23MMark PauleyPoole AC
2931:45Kieran JackSENM St Mary's II
3031:55Alex PenfoldU23MNigel GriffithsCroydon/Brunel Uni London
3132:04Jackson ReedSENM RHUL
3232:27Sam BengeU23MSimon GoodwinWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bedfordshire Uni
3332:30George BettsworthU20MJohn SkevingtonWreake Runners/LSE
3432:32Jack LeafeSENM Reading
3532:38James Arthur DonaldsonSENM Blackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London
3632:43Phil RiceSENM LBS
3732:49Daniel WoodburnU23M King's College London
3833:01Miron WoldemichaelU20M London Heathside/Brunel Uni London
3933:06Theo IrvineSENM King's College London
4033:16Simon CookU23M Solihull & Small Heath/Royal Holloway Uni of Londo
4133:24Hugh LuntSENM Imperial
4233:36Rupert HeptonU23M Retford/Imperial
4333:48Nathan DaviesSENM Reading Uni
4433:51Will JonesSENM Imperial II
4533:53Tom SteadSENM Beds
4633:59Ben WhiteSENM LBS
4734:02Isaac ScottU20MColin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe/UCL
4834:15Oscar CroysdaleSENM Barts
4934:16Cameron ReedU20M Lincoln Wellington/Brunel Uni London
5034:16Jamie OakeySENM UCL II
5134:46Jack BradleyU23M Reading Uni
5234:50Carlos Vázquez GarciaU23MUrban BettagStevenage & North Herts/King's College London/Spai
5334:58Jake HarrisonSENM UCL II
5435:01Carl BootlandSENM RHUL
5535:05Arturo Martínez de MurguíaU23M Reading AC/King's College London/Spain
5635:29Tom AddisonSENM RHUL
5735:45Jack WintertonSENM LSE
5835:50Florian GriesmeyerSENM LSE
5936:06Zack GoodwinSENM Imperial II
6036:08Ollie RichardsSENM Barts
6136:16William De DonckerU23M UCL
6236:17Anonymous runnerSENM UCL III
6336:18Mark ComanU23MMark ComanBrunel Uni London
6436:20Lauri OjalaU20M LSE/Finland
6536:35Louis van der LindenSENM LSE
6636:40Alex ToddSENM LSE
6737:02James FindonSENM King's
6837:03Wilfred ElliottSENM King's II
6937:03Pete BrowneSENM Barts
7037:11Miraj ShahSENM LSE II
7137:14Tim ChapmanSENM RHUL
7237:21Des RhuleSENM Kingswood Tri
7337:33Alex DiazSENM Imperial II
7437:34Oliver GrubinSENM Imperial II
7537:42Tom StokesSENM Imperial II
7637:49Bastian WinkelhakeSENM Imperial II
7738:07Toby SkailesSENM UCL III
7838:26Patrick SchygullaSENM Imperial III
7938:32Baptiste DeschepperSENM Imperial III
8038:41Ben WilliamsSENM Imperial III
8138:55Nigel PohSENM LSE II
8239:08Steven LiuSENM LSE II
8339:16Nick LindsaySENM UCL III
8439:20Colin PhillipsSENMColin PhillipsKing's College London
8539:21James LambertSENM Barts
8639:33Hari FaulknerU23M Bexley/London Uni
8739:40Matthew SinclairU20M Southend/Brunel Uni London/East Essex TC
8839:53Tom JonesSENM UCL III
8940:01Peter LeightonSENM LSE II
9040:38Colm TeeluckU23M Croydon/Reading Uni
9740:40Shaoli YuSENM LBS
9140:45Hector HowesSENM RHUL
9241:02Kartik BhasinSENM King's II
9341:06Elliot MasonSENM RHUL II
9441:36Lawrence TseSENM Imperial III
9542:00Arthur WadsworthSENM LSE
9643:11Michael DowlingSENM Brunel II
9844:10Jun An SimSENM Imperial III
9944:31Charlie WilliamSENM Imperial III
10046:20Matthew Fraiser-BubbSENM Beds
10146:56Sam MewgillSENM Imperial IV
ZXC SW
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
115:39Sarah AstinU23WMick WoodsManx/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District
216:18Imogen SimmondsU23W Thames Valley/Imperial College
316:25Chloe TurmelU20WGeoff WatkinJersey/St. Mary's Uni
416:37Alex MundellU20WDave AmeyCity of Salisbury/Imperial
516:40Amy BondSENW Reading AC
616:49Eleanor HarrisonU20WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming/Royal Veterinary College
716:51Calvi ThompsonU20WMichael ThompsonCity of Sheffield/King's College London
816:56Rachel TitheradgeU23WJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove/Brunel Uni London
916:59Megan ShreevesU20WAlex StantonBedford & County
1017:02Rachel GiffordU23W Worthing/Brunel Uni London
1117:04Leah KennyU23W UCL
1217:13Catherine LovegroveU23W Belgrave/King's College London
1317:25Olivia MulliganU23W Thirsk & Sowerby/Royal Holloway Uni of London
1417:33Sophie RichesU20WAyo FalolaChelmsford/St. Mary's Uni
1517:58Mimi Corden-LloydU20W City of York/King's College London
1618:03Amelie HuntinSENW UCL
1718:06Natasha McGovernU23WDavid CheshireBedford & County
1818:20Alice LightonSENW Barts
1918:27Kara MeunierSENW Imperial
2018:32Ellie StradlingSENW RHUL
2118:42Ellie JohnstonSENW Imperial
2219:02Katie SkterSENW Imperial II
2319:03Laura DeeringSENW King's II
2419:14Jennie KusznirSENW Barts
2519:22Lea VirchowSENW Imperial II
2619:38Shuna WillisSENW LBS
2719:39Emily MeinsSENW King's II
2820:00Kimberley MasonU23W Imperial College
2920:01Dita HendersonSENW UCL
3020:07Freya EspirSENW Imperial II
3120:10Emma DavisSENW Imperial III
3220:15Hannah ClancyU23W Queens TC
3320:21Eva VisterSENW King's II
3420:27Sofia BettaninSENW RHUL
3520:28Tashi BeeSENW King's II
3620:31Rebecca BarnardU20WDavid CheshireThurrock/Bedfordshire Uni/Bedford & County
3720:31Charlotte HoneSENW RHUL
3820:32Ophélie MeuriotSENW Imperial III
3920:39Lily ButtershillSENW Imperial III
4020:54Olivia BentleySENW Imperial III
4120:59Emma HadleySENW Imperial IV
4221:04Beth TaylorSENW Imperial IV
4321:17Charlotte ThomasSENW RHUL II
4421:17Alice CraggsSENW RHUL II
4521:24Victoria AddisonU23W Jarrow & Hebburn/London Uni
4621:27Emily CotterellSENW LSE
4721:45Laura van der KrogtSENW Barts
4821:59Alice WilliamsSENW Beds
4922:22Sarah DriverU23W Enfield & Haringey/Bedfordshire Uni
5022:33Laura LimSENW LSE
5122:38Cloudy CarnegieSENW Imperial IV
5223:09Merri Aghaki-AllenSENW Barts II
5323:32Tze Yan LiangSENW Reading
5423:55Leyla NorSENW LSE
5524:05Emma ReynoldsSENW King's III
5624:44Isra HausienSENW Imperial IV
5725:15Chloe MasonSENW Imperial V
5825:33Michelle LimSENW LSE